SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
ABH 2 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 1 2
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
ANDREI & TRISHA LINO@RICO 1 - 1 2
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN RYAN PINON 1 - 1 2
ARIANNA & HOLLY AD 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BMA GAMEFARM LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO 1 - 1 2
CASA TERIA 2 ARMIN CASTILLO 1 - 1 2
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 1 - 1 2
CONQUEST 1 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 1 - 1 2
CUCARACHA EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
DJM RAMBLER 5000 JOEL MANGARING 1 - 1 2
EATONS GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 2
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC "Z" 5 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC TONTON - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
JMC MC 1 - 1 2
JOPET JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA 1 - 1 2
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR 1 - 1 2
MIGHTY GF B BOBIE & GIL 1 - 1 2
MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
NB/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD 1 - 1 2
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN & BONG UY 1 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG UNO CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
SAGITSIT BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2 FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR. 1 - 1 2
STAR POWER 2 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1 TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE J FARM 6 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 1 - 1 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 2
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 1 - 0.5 1.5
BANABA FARM JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA 1 - 0.5 1.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 1.5
FOMCC SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREEN JACKET DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
PANGIL STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 0.5 - 1 1.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES 1 - 0.5 1.5
RSRBMKFP/AIRCASH EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTA RITA GUZMAN LONGOS 1 - 0.5 1.5
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-1 RAMON C. MONTIERRO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SW AMORE 2 TT/AA/AP 0.5 - 1 1.5
"Z"1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
"Z"3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM 0 - 1 1
22GF CAR 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
22GF CAR 2 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 1
: ) SMILEY 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 1
ABH 1 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0 - 1 1
ABH V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 0 1
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
BABY FACE AS 2 JJC 0 - 1 1
BATANG DAGATAN 1 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 2 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 0 - 1 1
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BNTV JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 1
BORN TO KILL CBP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 1
BORN TO WIN BP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 1 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 0 - 1 1
DEL MONTE COCKPIT ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 1 1
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
EL NINIO NINIO KALINISAN 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 1 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 2 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 6 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 7 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO X ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Y ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Z ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 1 1
FOMCC TONTON - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
FRIENDS BAKASAN AA / TE 0 - 1 1
GBLAG LADY VOZZ PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 1 1
GREEN JACKET UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT GUZMAN LONGOS 0 - 1 1
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 10 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 7 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 8 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JMC KEVIN MC 0.5 - 0.5 1
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
JUNGLEWILD 4 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 5 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
KUMANDER ANA ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO B MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
NICK AND NINO ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
PAQUETTE JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 1
RE ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 1
REDBULL SILANG DOS CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
RJJ GAMEFARM ROY B. TECSON 1 - 0 1
SALVACION KAYSAKAT TED TAN / AA 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR. 0 - 1 1
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA ENGR. NOMEL BANAL 0 - 1 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES 1 - 0 1
STAR POWER 1 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 0 - 1 1
SW AMORE 1 TT/AA/AP 0 - 1 1
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
TIMPLANG PINOY JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM 1 - 0 1
TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRINITY RG J LUSTRIA/R GARRIDO 1 - 0 1
TUPADAHAN SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1
WOW BIRDS 2 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA 2 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 1
"Z"2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 0 0.5
: ) EMILIO 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
ABH 3 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0.5 - 0 0.5
CONQUEST 2 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TONTON - 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIPLE J FARM 7 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 0.5 - 0 0.5
"Z"4 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
: ) EMILIO 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 0 - 0 0
BABY FACE AS 1 JJC 0 - 0 0
CASA TERIA 1 ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 0
FOMCC "Z" 8 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TONTON - 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20) TEM MAUNAHAN 0 - 0 0
GRACEVILLE/NT STRIKER R. GADEN/J TURBELLA 0 - 0 0
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019 DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 5 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 9 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
KATAR/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
KATY'S GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
KAYSAKAT BALIAN B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA CCCCCKANO ALMODOVAR/ADL - 0 0
MIGHTY GF A BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA 0 - 0 0
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS 0 - 0 0
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 0 - 0 0
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF KEN/JEREL 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S B GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
TAGULOD EXPRESS JOEY JORNADA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 5 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
VERGO BV-RD 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE SW42 TED TAN/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
: ) SMILEY 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1795
BNTV 164331
0 - 1
FBEB 95253
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1780
2
CP RAHAJWIN
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
1930
DIG 25203
0 - 1
FBEB 270265
JAILBIRD 7
JEBE GAYANELO
1930
3
FOMCC "Z" 6
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1760
BNTV 112783
1 - 0
LBC 929063
SW AMORE 1
TT/AA/AP
1770
4
JUNGLEWILD 4
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1925
BNTV 130663
1 - 0
FIGBA 101172
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
1925
5
CONQUEST 1
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
2000
LBC 912782
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1447
TAGULOD EXPRESS
JOEY JORNADA
2000
6
: ) EMILIO 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1740
DIG 10314
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 149735
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1750
7
JAILBIRD 9
JEBE GAYANELO
1995
FBEB 270334
0 - 1
LBC 914531
JMC
MC
2000
8
TRB 5
JUN BENEDICTO
1720
GBAP 11628
0 - 1
DIG 10419
FOMCC "Z" 5
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1720
9
WINDSOR SILVEREYE SW42
TED TAN/A. ABUNDO
1735
BNTV 120710
0 - 1
BAK 93482
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2
FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR.
1750
10
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMEL BANAL
2095
LBC 931559
0 - 1
LBC 934258
REDBULL SILANG UNO
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2100
11
: ) SMILEY 3
CHITO POLINTAN
1705
DIG 29150
0 - 1
BNTV 92720
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1715
12
JAILBIRD 10
JEBE GAYANELO
1905
FBEB 100664
0 - 1
BNTV 130674
JUNGLEWILD 5
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1920
13
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1745
FBEB 95221
1 - 0
BNTV 112814
FOMCC "Z" 7
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1750
14
SW AMORE 2
TT/AA/AP
1805
LBC 929027
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 25200
CP RAHAJWIN
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
1820
15
JMC KEVIN
MC
2015
BNTV 147068
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 912832
CONQUEST 2
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
2010
16
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN
RYAN PINON
1725
DIG 10553
1 - 0
FBEB 61491
TRB 4
JUN BENEDICTO
1720
17
: ) EMILIO 3
CHITO POLINTAN
1775
DIG 10308
0 - 1
LGBA 923723
JAILBIRD 8
JEBE GAYANELO
1770
18
FOMCC "Z" 8
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
BNTV 112816
0 - 1
BNTV 149750
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1710
19
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-1
RAMON C. MONTIERRO
1830
BAK 93233
1 - 0
BNTV 120757
WINDSOR SILVEREYE SW42
TED TAN/A. ABUNDO
1830
20
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1865
FBEB 95263
1 - 0
LBC 937596
SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
1865
21
RSRBMKFP/AIRCASH
EDWARD LOZANO
1900
ACUP 012302
1 - 0
LBC 922343
GRACEVILLE/NT STRIKER
R. GADEN/J TURBELLA
1900
22
: ) EMILIO 3
CHITO POLINTAN
1800
BNTV 164347
0 - 1
BNTV 138323
JOPET
JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA
1800
23
REDBULL SILANG DOS
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1885
LBC 934223
0 - 1
DIG 10418
FOMCC "Z" 5
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1865
24
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES
1960
LBC 923442
1 - 0
FBEB 270342
JAILBIRD 9
JEBE GAYANELO
1995
25
TRB 4
JUN BENEDICTO
1945
FBEB 61481
0 - 1
LBC 914495
JMC
MC
1950
26
JUNGLEWILD 5
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
2105
BNTV 143076
0 - 1
ACUP 028279
FOMCC SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
2125
27
: ) SMILEY 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1845
BNTV 164302
1 - 0
BNTV 92728
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1855
28
FRIENDS BAKASAN
AA / TE
2175
WB
0 - 1
LBC 912844
CONQUEST 1
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
2175
29
JAILBIRD 7
JEBE GAYANELO
2035
FBEB 270328
0 - 1
LBC 929028
SW AMORE 2
TT/AA/AP
2050
30
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN
RYAN PINON
1700
DIG 10533
1 - 0
BNTV 112773
FOMCC "Z" 6
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
31
TAGULOD EXPRESS
JOEY JORNADA
1920
STCOBRA 1451
0 - 1
LBC 934292
REDBULL SILANG UNO
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1920
32
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-1
RAMON C. MONTIERRO
1945
BAK 93212
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 95238
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1940
33
SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
1700
LBC 937520
1 - 0
BNTV 164305
: ) SMILEY 3
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
34
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2175
FIGBA 101207
0 - 1
FBEB 270276
JAILBIRD 10
JEBE GAYANELO
2175
35
FOMCC "Z" 7
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
BNTV 112798
1 - 0
BNTV 143042
JUNGLEWILD 4
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1700
36
REDBULL SILANG DOS
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840
LBC 934232
1 - 0
FBEB 61438
TRB 5
JUN BENEDICTO
1845
37
JMC KEVIN
MC
2155
LBC 914573
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 923475
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES
2125
38
: ) EMILIO 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
DIG 10322
0 - 1
BAK 93532
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2
FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR.
1700
39
FRIENDS BAKASAN
AA / TE
2040
WB
1 - 0
FBEB 270362
JAILBIRD 8
JEBE GAYANELO
2040
40
FOMCC "Z" 8
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1780
BNTV 112817
0 - 1
LBC 64272
JOPET
JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA
1795
41
SW AMORE 1
TT/AA/AP
1770
LBC 929012
1 - 0
LBC 922326
GRACEVILLE/NT STRIKER
R. GADEN/J TURBELLA
1770
42
CONQUEST 2
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
2020
LBC 912767
0 - 1
LBC 931555
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMEL BANAL
2030
43
FOMCC SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
2035
ACUP 028273
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 951214
RSRBMKFP/AIRCASH
EDWARD LOZANO
2035