SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
ABH 2 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 1 2
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
ANDREI & TRISHA LINO@RICO 1 - 1 2
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN RYAN PINON 1 - 1 2
ARIANNA & HOLLY AD 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 2
AWESOME 2 NM/KF 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BMA GAMEFARM LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO 1 - 1 2
BSU GAMEFARM KAISER URMATAM 1 - 1 2
CASA TERIA 2 ARMIN CASTILLO 1 - 1 2
CELZO GAMEFARM MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO 1 - 1 2
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 1 - 1 2
CONQUEST 1 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 1 - 1 2
CUCARACHA EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
DJM RAMBLER 5000 JOEL MANGARING 1 - 1 2
EATONS GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 2
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC "Z" 5 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC TONTON - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 1 - 1 2
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 2
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 1 2
JMC MC 1 - 1 2
JOPET JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA 1 - 1 2
KAMANDAG 777 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 1 - 1 2
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR 1 - 1 2
MGC LIGHTNING MICHAEL IRVIN CUA 1 - 1 2
MIGHTY GF B BOBIE & GIL 1 - 1 2
MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
NB/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD 1 - 1 2
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN & BONG UY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
RD TAGAYTAY 1 ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 2
RD TAGAYTAY 2 ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG UNO CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
SAGITSIT BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SCORPIO 8 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 2
SEPIK STRIKER A JCB / ET 1 - 1 2
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1 ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN 1 - 1 2
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2 ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2 FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR. 1 - 1 2
STAR POWER 2 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1 TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE J FARM 6 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 1 - 1 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 2
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 1 - 0.5 1.5
BANABA FARM JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA 1 - 0.5 1.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 1.5
FOMCC SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREEN JACKET DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JJC JR RGCJR 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
PANGIL STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 0.5 - 1 1.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES 1 - 0.5 1.5
RJD RHIAN ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 1 - 0.5 1.5
RSRBMKFP/AIRCASH EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTA RITA GUZMAN LONGOS 1 - 0.5 1.5
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-1 RAMON C. MONTIERRO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SW AMORE 2 TT/AA/AP 0.5 - 1 1.5
"Z"1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
"Z"3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM 0 - 1 1
22GF CAR 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
22GF CAR 2 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 1
3AS STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 1
49 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
656 GALOS MR. RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 4 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 5 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
: ) SMILEY 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 1
ABH 1 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0 - 1 1
ABH V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 0 1
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GF TORONTO ENGR. NANDY FORTE 0 - 1 1
AWEL 1 RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI 0 - 1 1
AWEL 2 RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI 0 - 1 1
BABY FACE AS 2 JJC 0 - 1 1
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS DAVID LAO,BONG ESPINO,RONALD ESPINO 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 1 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 2 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 0 - 1 1
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO 1 - 1
BLUEFIRE CARINGRING MACHULET NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO 0 - 1 1
BNTV JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 1
BORN TO KILL CBP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 1
BORN TO WIN BP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
CELZO BROTHERS MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO 1 - 0 1
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 1 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 0 - 1 1
DEL MONTE COCKPIT ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE A BENGAL JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR. 0 - 1 1
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
EL NINIO NINIO KALINISAN 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 1 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 2 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
ERTUGRUL 1 AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 1
ERTUGRUL 2 AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 1
FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 6 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 7 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
FOMCC JOE 4 DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO X ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Y ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Z ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 1 1
FOMCC TONTON - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
FRIENDS BAKASAN AA / TE 0 - 1 1
GBLAG LADY VOZZ PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 1 1
GREEN JACKET UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT GUZMAN LONGOS 0 - 1 1
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 1
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH B ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 10 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 7 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 8 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JARVIS 2 N. PAJARA 0 - 1 1
JJR LINES/RM ELITE JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 1
JMC KEVIN MC 0.5 - 0.5 1
JMN DANNA GF A.S. QUILATAN JR. 0 - 1 1
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
JPC JOSEPH CHUA/PETER CHUA/PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 1
JR JJC RGCJR 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 4 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 5 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
KUMANDER ANA ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
MAJESTIC GF PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 1
MDJ MANDARAGAT MANNY MARANAN 1 - 0 1
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 1
MJ RED CUBS FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON 0 - 1 1
MR FATHER & SONS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR. 0 - 1 1
MR FATHER & SONS 1 MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR. 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO B MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
NICK AND NINO ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
PAQUETTE JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 1
RE ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 1
REDBULL SILANG DOS CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
RGM-I RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 0 1
RGM-II RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 0 1
RJD RIZZ JADINE ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 1 - 0 1
RJD RYLE RAFHAEL ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 0 - 1 1
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMUEL G GAMBOA 1 - 0 1
RJJ GAMEFARM ROY B. TECSON 1 - 0 1
SALVACION KAYSAKAT TED TAN / AA 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SCORPIO 6 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0 1
SEPIK STRIKER B JCB / ET 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 43 A ABUNDO/TED TAN 1 - 0 1
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR. 0 - 1 1
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA ENGR. NOMEL BANAL 0 - 1 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES 1 - 0 1
STAR POWER 1 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 0 - 1 1
SW AMORE 1 TT/AA/AP 0 - 1 1
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
TIMPLANG PINOY JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 1
TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRB 7 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRINITY RG J LUSTRIA/R GARRIDO 1 - 0 1
TUPADAHAN SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1
WILD CARD TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2 TT/AA/AM 1 - 0 1
WOW BIRDS 2 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA 2 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 1
"Z"2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 0 0.5
: ) EMILIO 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
ABH 3 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0.5 - 0 0.5
AWESOME 1 NM/KF 0.5 - 0 0.5
CONQUEST 2 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TONTON - 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 0.5
JMC KEVIN 01 MC 0 - 0.5 0.5
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIPLE J FARM 7 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 0.5 - 0 0.5
"Z"4 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 6 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
: ) EMILIO 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 0 - 0 0
BABY FACE AS 1 JJC 0 - 0 0
CASA TERIA 1 ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 0
FOMCC "Z" 8 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TONTON - 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20) TEM MAUNAHAN 0 - 0 0
GBLAG WING FURY MINA ORTEGA 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 2 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 0 0
GRACEVILLE/NT STRIKER R. GADEN/J TURBELLA 0 - 0 0
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019 DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 0 0
HONEY 88 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH C ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 5 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 9 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JARVIS 1 N. PAJARA 0 - 0 0
JMC 18 MC 0 - 0 0
KATAR/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
KATY'S GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
KAYSAKAT BALIAN B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA CCCCCKANO ALMODOVAR/ADL - 0 0
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE 0 - 0 0
MIGHTY GF A BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA 0 - 0 0
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS 0 - 0 0
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 0 - 0 0
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF KEN/JEREL 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - E GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S B GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO 7 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
TAGULOD EXPRESS JOEY JORNADA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 5 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 6 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0
VERGO BV-RD 0 - 0 0
WILDCARD 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 1 TT/AA/AM 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE SW42 TED TAN/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 0
ZAJOEMA FARM DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JPC
JOSEPH CHUA/PETER CHUA/PHILIP NERI
1840
BNTV 138294
1 - 0
GBAP 11636
TRB 6
JUN BENEDICTO
1845
2
BSU GAMEFARM
KAISER URMATAM
1925
BNTV 94608
1 - 0
BNTV 134668
9 DE PEBRERO 5
TONY ESPINOSA
1925
3
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH C
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1810
LBC 949506
0 - 1
BBC BB07775
SCORPIO 6
BOYET PLAZA
1810
4
SILVER WIND 43
A ABUNDO/TED TAN
1930
BNTV 120712
1 - 0
BNTV 42207
AVIATOR GF TORONTO
ENGR. NANDY FORTE
1930
5
JARVIS 2
N. PAJARA
1810
SAG 917521
0 - 1
UMCGBA 183921
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D
GIE BORABIEN
1795
6
HONEY 88
HONEY YU
1995
BAK 168212
0 - 1
BNTV 148215
KAMANDAG 777
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
2000
7
BLUEFIRE CARINGRING MACHULET
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
1955
LBC 944680
0 - 1
DIG EB 10755
49 FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1955
8
JMN DANNA GF
A.S. QUILATAN JR.
1860
FIGBA 214490
0 - 1
RGBA 00604
FOMCC JOE 4
DR. MABANTA
1865
9
AWEL 2
RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI
1885
LBC 924219
0 - 1
FIGBA 123400
RD TAGAYTAY 2
ROLAND DIAZ
1880
10
MAJESTIC GF
PHILIP NERI
1995
BNTV 138186
1 - 0
LBC 946474
3AS STRIKER 2
MARLON MATIAS
1990
11
TRB 7
JUN BENEDICTO
1950
GBAP 11632
0 - 1
LBC 900863
RJD RIZZ JADINE
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1950
12
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - E
GIE BORABIEN
1745
UMCGBA 183964
0 - 1
BNTV 82503
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1755
13
GBLAG WING FURY
MINA ORTEGA
1930
GBLAG 35125
0 - 1
LBC 949111
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1935
14
JR JJC
RGCJR
1780
LBC 949704
1 - 0
BBC BB07847
SCORPIO 7
BOYET PLAZA
1790
15
JMC KEVIN 01
MC
1975
LBC 914683
0 - 1
FBEB 26872
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2
TT/AA/AM
1985
16
9 DE PEBRERO 6
TONY ESPINOSA
1870
BNTV 134809
0 - 1
LBC 937196
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
1865
17
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1845
BNTV 91934
1 - 0
LBC 924209
AWEL 1
RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI
1845
18
AWESOME 1
NM/KF
1890
BNTV 124719
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 168136
HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1895
19
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ
1885
LBC 947091
1 - 0
LBC 934488
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY
1890
20
RJD RYLE RAFHAEL
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1835
LBC 38578
0 - 1
LBC 925518
MGC LIGHTNING
MICHAEL IRVIN CUA
1835
21
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1900
BNTV 82533
1 - 0
SAG 917457
JARVIS 1
N. PAJARA
1900
22
MAJESTIC GF
PHILIP NERI
1985
BNTV 138193
0 - 1
LBC 949262
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH B
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1980
23
FOMCC TRB 3
JUN BENEDICTO
1860
GBAP 11630
1 - 0
BNTV 91903
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 2
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1860
24
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 1
TT/AA/AM
2065
FBEB 26821
0 - 1
LBC 944694
BLUEFIRE CARINGRING MACHULET
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
2075
25
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
BNTV 114587
0 - 1
FBEB 91853
JJC JR
RGCJR
1700
26
ERTUGRUL 2
AMELITO PARRENO
2020
BAK IF6131
0 - 1
112832
CELZO BROTHERS
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
2025
27
WILD CARD
TONY ESPINOSA
2175
BNTV 134684
0 - 1
ACUP 028344
SCORPIO 8
BOYET PLAZA
2200
28
656 GALOS
MR. RICHER MOLDEZ
1700
BNTV 92312
1 - 0
BNTV 91890
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 2
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1700
29
RJD RHIAN
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1850
LBC 938206
1 - 0
DIG 25024
M4 ARCE JACKBULL
RICHARD ARCE
1850
30
RD TAGAYTAY 2
ROLAND DIAZ
2010
FIGBA 123364
1 - 0
BAK 168053
HONEY 88
HONEY YU
2005
31
49 FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1920
DIG EB10787
0 - 1
LBC 947074
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ
1920
32
FOMCC TRB 4
JUN BENEDICTO
1960
LBC 907754
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 914563
JMC KEVIN 01
MC
1965
33
9 DE PEBRERO 4
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
BNTV 134770
1 - 0
LBC 61019
DOUBLE A BENGAL
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR.
1700
34
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D
GIE BORABIEN
1805
UMCGBA 183991
0 - 1
BNTV 134752
WILD CARD
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
35
MR FATHER & SONS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1765
FIGBA 13773
0 - 1
LBC 934115
AWEL 2
RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI
1775
36
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS
DAVID LAO,BONG ESPINO,RONALD ESPINO
2005
LBC 913463
1 - 0
LBC 944524
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY
2005
37
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1825
BNTV 94320
1 - 0
BBC BB07823
SCORPIO 7
BOYET PLAZA
1830
38
JMN DANNA GF
A.S. QUILATAN JR.
1780
FIGBA 214497
1 - 0
RGBA 00481
ZAJOEMA FARM
DR. MABANTA
1795
39
3AS STRIKER 2
MARLON MATIAS
1855
LBC 946503
1 - 0
FBEB 26904
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2
TT/AA/AM
1860
40
JPC
JOSEPH CHUA/PETER CHUA/PHILIP NERI
2060
BNTV 138331
0 - 1
BNTV 94612
BSU GAMEFARM
KAISER URMATAM
2050
41
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH C
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2085
FBEB 92512
0 - 1
FIGBA 213626
RGM-II
RONNIE MAGBALON
2085
42
SEPIK STRIKER B
JCB / ET
2145
LBC 924529
0 - 1
FBEB 94121
KAMANDAG 777
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
2145
43
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
1880
FBEB 280107
1 - 0
FIGBA 13765
MR FATHER & SONS 1
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1875
44
AWESOME 2
NM/KF
1855
BNTV 124734
1 - 0
DIG 13556
MJ RED CUBS
FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON
1855
45
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F
GIE BORABIEN
1805
UMCGBA 183979
1 - 0
GBAP 11638
TRB 6
JUN BENEDICTO
1805
46
SCORPIO 6
BOYET PLAZA
1800
BBC BB07770
0 - 1
LBC 944696
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
1815
47
9 DE PEBRERO 6
TONY ESPINOSA
1860
BNTV 134743
0 - 1
SAG 917481
JARVIS 2
N. PAJARA
1860
48
HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1780
BAK 168170
0 - 1
LBC 916995
ERTUGRUL 1
AMELITO PARRENO
1780
49
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1945
LBC 949779
1 - 0
LBC 914601
JMC 18
MC
1935
50
FOMCC JOE 4
DR. MABANTA
1730
BNTV 95725
0 - 1
LBC 934154
AWEL 1
RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI
1730
51
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1945
BNTV 94318
1 - 0
BNTV 134619
WILDCARD 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1915
52
SILVER WIND 43
A ABUNDO/TED TAN
1945
BNTV 120761
0 - 1
906344
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G GAMBOA
1935
53
RGM-I
RONNIE MAGBALON
1975
DIG EB67067
1 - 0
LBC 917479
JARVIS 1
N. PAJARA
1975
54
M4 ARCE JACKBULL
RICHARD ARCE
1820
BAK SEB 4165
0 - 1
BNTV 134725
9 DE PEBRERO 5
TONY ESPINOSA
1815
55
GBLAG WING FURY
MINA ORTEGA
1980
GBLAG 35126
0 - 1
GBAP 11625
TRB 7
JUN BENEDICTO
1975
56
RD TAGAYTAY 1
ROLAND DIAZ
1880
FIGBA 123526
1 - 0
LBC 60674
ERTUGRUL 1
AMELITO PARRENO
1880
57
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 1
TT/AA/AM
1810
FBEB 26819
0 - 1
UMCGBA 184022
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F
GIE BORABIEN
1805
58
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1750
BNTV 91889
1 - 0
RGBA 00501
ZAJOEMA FARM
DR. MABANTA
1745
59
CELZO GAMEFARM
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
2110
112833
1 - 0
DIG 75834
JJR LINES/RM ELITE
JR BAUTISTA
2095
60
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH B
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1985
LBC 949584
0 - 1
LBC 924460
SEPIK STRIKER A
JCB / ET
1990
61
SCORPIO 8
BOYET PLAZA
2030
ACUP 028530
1 - 0
LBC 913495
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS
DAVID LAO,BONG ESPINO,RONALD ESPINO
2035
62
WILDCARD 2
TONY ESPINOSA
2025
LBC 916963
0 - 1
BNTV 82492
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
2015
63
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G GAMBOA
2015
906291
0 - 1
BNTV 111030
AVIATOR GF TORONTO
ENGR. NANDY FORTE
2010
64
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
2040
LBC 937282
0 - 1
BNTV 124731
AWESOME 2
NM/KF
2045
65
JJC JR
RGCJR
1720
FBEB 91727
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 938199
RJD RHIAN
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1730
66
RD TAGAYTAY 1
ROLAND DIAZ
1910
FIGBA 123106
1 - 0
BNTV 134746
9 DE PEBRERO 4
TONY ESPINOSA
1900
67
ERTUGRUL 2
AMELITO PARRENO
1700
LBC 917027
1 - 0
BNTV 92311
656 GALOS
MR. RICHER MOLDEZ
1700
68
MGC LIGHTNING
MICHAEL IRVIN CUA
1775
LBC 925512
1 - 0
GBAP 11631
FOMCC TRB 3
JUN BENEDICTO
1775
69
CELZO GAMEFARM
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
2010
112839
1 - 0
FIGBA 213592
RGM-II
RONNIE MAGBALON
2010
70
MR FATHER & SONS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1855
FIGBA 13756
1 - 0
LBC 949176
JR JJC
RGCJR
1855
71
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1865
BNTV 82517
1 - 0
BNTV 127601
AWESOME 1
NM/KF
1865
72
MJ RED CUBS
FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON
1825
DIG 13546
1 - 0
UMCGBA 183930
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - E
GIE BORABIEN
1825
73
FOMCC TRB 4
JUN BENEDICTO
2145
FBEB 169010
0 - 1
LBC 924524
SEPIK STRIKER B
JCB / ET
2155
74
DOUBLE A BENGAL
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR.
1920
LBC 61027
1 - 0
LBC 900771
RJD RIZZ JADINE
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1910
75
RGM-I
RONNIE MAGBALON
2050
BNTV 93560
0 - 1
DIG 75844
JJR LINES/RM ELITE
JR BAUTISTA
2050
76
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
1970
LBC 944702
-
BNTV 114595
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1970
77
JMC 18
MC
1875
LBC 914468
0 - 1
FIGBA 13753
MR FATHER & SONS 1
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1875
78
CELZO BROTHERS
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
2050
928945
0 - 1
LBC 924537
SEPIK STRIKER A
JCB / ET
2050
79
RJD RYLE RAFHAEL
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
2075
LBC 38538
1 - 0
FBEB 280111
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
2080