SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
FOMCC SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
REDBULL SILANG DOS CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA ENGR. NOMEL BANAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT GUZMAN LONGOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
JJC JR RGCJR 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
SANTA RITA GUZMAN LONGOS 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
49 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
EL NINIO NINIO KALINISAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
ERTUGRUL 2 AMELITO PARENO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
GBLAG LADY VOZZ PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
JAILBIRD 8 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
MDJ MANDARAGAT MANNY MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
MJ RED CUBS FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RJD RHIAN ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
STAR POWER 1 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TRB 7 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2 TT/AA/AM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BANABA FARM JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
FOMCC SCORPIO X ALVIN ACOSTA,BOYET PLAZA,DH 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PANGIL STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SW AMORE 2 TT/AA/AP 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
WILD CARD TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
656 GALOS MR. RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
ABH 2 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 1 2
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
ANDREI & TRISHA LINO@RICO 1 - 1 2
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN RYAN PINON 1 - 1 2
ARIANNA & HOLLY AD 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 2
AWESOME 2 NM/KF 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BMA GAMEFARM LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO 1 - 1 2
BSU GAMEFARM KAISER URMATAM 1 - 1 2
CASA TERIA 2 ARMIN CASTILLO 1 - 1 2
CELZO GAMEFARM MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO 1 - 1 2
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 1 - 1 2
CONQUEST 1 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 1 - 1 2
CUCARACHA EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
DJM RAMBLER 5000 JOEL MANGARING 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A BENGAL JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
EATONS GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 2
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC "Z" 5 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC TONTON - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
FRIENDS BAKASAN AA / TE 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 1 - 1 2
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD 7 JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 1 2
JMC MC 1 - 1 2
JMC KEVIN MC 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JOPET JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA 1 - 1 2
JPC JOSEPH CHUA/PETER CHUA/PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
KAMANDAG 777 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 1 - 1 2
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR 1 - 1 2
MGC LIGHTNING MICHAEL IRVIN CUA 1 - 1 2
MIGHTY GF B BOBIE & GIL 1 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 1 - 1 2
MR FATHER & SONS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
MR FATHER & SONS 1 MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO B MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
NB/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD 1 - 1 2
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
RD TAGAYTAY 1 ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 2
RD TAGAYTAY 2 ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG UNO CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
SAGITSIT BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SCORPIO 8 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 2
SEPIK STRIKER A JCB / ET 1 - 1 2
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1 ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN 1 - 1 2
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2 ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2 FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR. 1 - 1 2
STAR POWER 2 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1 TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 2
TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
TRIPLE J FARM 6 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 1 - 1 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
ERTUGRUL 1 AMELITO PARENO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
GREEN JACKET DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
RSRBMKFP/AIRCASH EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-1 RAMON C. MONTIERRO 1 - 0.5 1.5
"Z"1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
"Z"3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
22GF CAR 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
22GF CAR 2 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 4 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 5 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
: ) SMILEY 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
ABH 1 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0 - 1 1
ABH V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 0 1
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GF TORONTO ENGR. NANDY FORTE 0 - 1 1
AWEL 1 RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI 0 - 1 1
AWEL 2 RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI 0 - 1 1
BABY FACE AS 2 JJC 0 - 1 1
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS DAVID LAO,BONG ESPINO,RONALD ESPINO 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 1 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 2 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 0 - 1 1
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO 1 - 1
BLUEFIRE CARINGRING MACHULET NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO 0 - 1 1
BNTV JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 1
BORN TO KILL CBP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 1
BORN TO WIN BP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
CELZO BROTHERS MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO 1 - 0 1
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 1 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 0 - 1 1
DEL MONTE COCKPIT ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 1 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 1 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 2 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 6 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 7 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
FOMCC JOE 4 DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Y ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Z ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC TONTON - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
GREEN JACKET UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH B ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 10 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JARVIS 2 N. PAJARA 0 - 1 1
JJR LINES/RM ELITE JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 1
JMN DANNA GF A.S. QUILATAN JR. 0 - 1 1
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
JR JJC RGCJR 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 4 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 5 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
KUMANDER ANA ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
MAJESTIC GF PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
NICK AND NINO ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
PAQUETTE JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
RE ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 1
RGM-I RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 0 1
RGM-II RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 0 1
RJD RIZZ JADINE ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 1 - 0 1
RJD RYLE RAFHAEL ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 0 - 1 1
RJJ GAMEFARM ROY B. TECSON 1 - 0 1
SALVACION KAYSAKAT TED TAN / AA 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SCORPIO 6 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0 1
SEPIK STRIKER B JCB / ET 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 43 A ABUNDO/TED TAN 1 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES 1 - 0 1
SW AMORE 1 TT/AA/AP 0 - 1 1
TIMPLANG PINOY JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM 1 - 0 1
TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRINITY RG J LUSTRIA/R GARRIDO 1 - 0 1
TUPADAHAN SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1
WOW BIRDS 2 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA 2 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
"Z"2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 0 0.5
: ) EMILIO 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
ABH 3 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0.5 - 0 0.5
AWESOME 1 NM/KF 0.5 - 0 0.5
CONQUEST 2 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TONTON - 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 0.5
JMC KEVIN 01 MC 0 - 0.5 0.5
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIPLE J FARM 7 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 0.5 - 0 0.5
"Z"4 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 6 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
: ) EMILIO 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 0 - 0 0
BABY FACE AS 1 JJC 0 - 0 0
CASA TERIA 1 ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 0
FOMCC "Z" 8 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TONTON - 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20) TEM MAUNAHAN 0 - 0 0
GBLAG WING FURY MINA ORTEGA 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 2 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 0 0
GRACEVILLE/NT STRIKER R. GADEN/J TURBELLA 0 - 0 0
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019 DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 0 0
HONEY 88 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH C ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 5 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 9 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JARVIS 1 N. PAJARA 0 - 0 0
JMC 18 MC 0 - 0 0
KATAR/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
KATY'S GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
KAYSAKAT BALIAN B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA CCCCCKANO ALMODOVAR/ADL - 0 0
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE 0 - 0 0
MIGHTY GF A BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA 0 - 0 0
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS 0 - 0 0
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 0 - 0 0
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF KEN/JEREL 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - E GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S B GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO 7 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
TAGULOD EXPRESS JOEY JORNADA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 5 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 6 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0
VERGO BV-RD 0 - 0 0
WILDCARD 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 1 TT/AA/AM 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE SW42 TED TAN/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 0
ZAJOEMA FARM DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES
1975
LBC 923550
0 - 1
PGBBA 02782
ERTUGRUL 2
AMELITO PARENO
1980
2
JPC
PETER CHUA/JOSEPH CHUA/PHILIP NERI
1750
136711
1 - 0
17691
FOMCC SCORPIO X
ALVIN ACOSTA,BOYET PLAZA,DH
1755
3
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1915
FBEB 173568
0 - 1
LBC 939655
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
1920
4
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3
GIE BORABIEN
1840
UMCGBA 184018
0 - 1
BNTV 136760
MING DYNASTY 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1850
5
JAILBIRD 8
JEB GAYANELO
1970
FBEB 270284
0 - 1
47085
SANTA RITA
GUZMAN LONGOS
1970
6
MS GF TIMBAO B
MARCO SISON
1810
BNTV 113040
1 - 0
FIGBA 13761
MR FATHER & SONS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1805
7
FRIENDS BAKASAN
TT/AA
1885
FIGBA 101103
0 - 1
BNTV 95394
EL NINIO
NINIO KALINISAN
1880
8
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1930
BNTV 149740
0.5 - 0.5
93857
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1940
9
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM
1740
LBC 914144
0 - 1
BNTV 92704
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1735
10
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA
1805
LBC 906147
1 - 0
SEB 5978
BANABA FARM
JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA
1805
11
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1835
LBC 938209
1 - 0
FBEB 35461
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1835
12
ERTUGRUL 1
AMELITO PARENO
1940
LBC 916992
0 - 1
159947
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT
JUNEEFER GUBATANGA
1940
13
MAJESTIC GF
PHILIP NERI
1955
138188
0 - 1
LBC 947303
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
1960
14
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA
1975
BNTV 161085
0 - 1
17639
FOMCC SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
1975
15
TRB 3
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
LBC 907750
1 - 0
BNTV 92318
656 GALOS
MR. RICHER MOLDEZ
1705
16
RJD RHIAN
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1945
LBC 900763
1 - 0
LBC 65580
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3
GIE BORABIEN
1950
17
49 FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1825
DIG 10758
0 - 1
LBC 934273
REDBULL SILANG DOS
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1830
18
SW AMORE 2
TT/AA/AP
1840
BNTV 125586
0 - 1
FIGBA 13760
MR FATHER & SONS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1840
19
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1700
LAGBA 04597
0 - 1
FBEB 280113
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
1705
20
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT
JUNEEFER GUBATANGA
1920
159944
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 937109
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
1920
21
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT
ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA/SERGE PASIA JR.
1810
BBC BB18336
0 - 1
FBEB 92412
JJC JR
JJC
1810
22
JMC KEVIN
MC
2035
LBC 914615
0 - 1
LBC 931556
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2040
23
MING DYNASTY 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1770
BNTV 136791
0 - 1
SEB 5962
BANABA FARM
JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA
1780
24
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES
2015
LBC 923496
0 - 1
LBC 946659
3AS STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
2020
25
TRB 7
JUN BENEDICTO
1930
FBEB 270340
1 - 0
DIG 13558
MJ RED CUBS
FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON
1930
26
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
2060
LAGBA 04621
0 - 1
FBEB 26895
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2
TT/AA/AM
2075
27
STAR POWER 1
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1865
FIGBA 103997
1 - 0
LBC 947274
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
1865
28
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D
GIE BORABIEN
1700
FBEB 115255
0 - 1
DIG EB 13816
GBLAG LADY VOZZ
PRES. MINA ORTEGA
1705
29
FOMCC SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
1850
17618
1 - 0
LBC 938242
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1850
30
DOUBLE A BENGAL
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR.
1860
LBC 61033
1 - 0
FIGBA 13758
MR FATHER & SONS 1
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1860
31
WILD CARD
TONY ESPINOSA
1710
BNTV 112747
1 - 0
LBC 917028
ERTUGRUL 1
AMELITO PARENO
1710
32
EFBEES TRIGUN
RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO RIVERA/TRIGUN
1900
CBL 2327
1 - 0
138309
JPC
PETER CHUA/JOSEPH CHUA/PHILIP NERI
1900
33
49 FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1715
DIG 10760
1 - 0
LBC 945302
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1730
34
JAILBIRD 7
JEB GAYANELO
2140
FBEB 270349
0 - 1
LBC 939661
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
2150
35
FOMCC SCORPIO X
ALVIN ACOSTA,BOYET PLAZA,DH
1855
17664
1 - 0
47075
SANTA RITA
GUZMAN LONGOS
1860
36
MS GF TIMBAO B
MARCO SISON
1765
BNTV 113044
0 - 1
FBEB 280117
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
1765
37
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1785
BNTV 95635
1 - 0
LBC 900792
RJD RHIAN
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
1790
38
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1700
BNTV 92729
0 - 1
LBC 914105
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM
1700
39
MJ RED CUBS
FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON
1850
DIG 13592
1 - 0
FIGBA 101136
FRIENDS BAKASAN
TT/AA
1845
40
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT
JUNEEFER GUBATANGA
1950
159941
1 - 0
BNTV 149874
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1955
41
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA
1910
LBC 906323
0 - 1
FBEB 270430
JAILBIRD 8
JEB GAYANELO
1910
42
EL NINIO
NINIO KALINISAN
1780
BNTV 95400
1 - 0
FIGBA 104008
STAR POWER 1
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1785
43
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
2010
BNTV 149737
0 - 1
LBC 916988
ERTUGRUL 2
AMELITO PARENO
2010
44
MAJESTIC GF
PHILIP NERI
1815
138169
0 - 1
LBC 931583
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1815
45
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1930
93915
1 - 0
LBC 914645
JMC KEVIN
MC
1925
46
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2
TT/AA/AM
1960
FBEB 26871
0 - 1
LBC 923485
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES
1965
47
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
2180
FBEB 35463
0 - 1
FBEB 270347
JAILBIRD 7
JEB GAYANELO
2165
48
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA
1985
BNTV 161070
1 - 0
CBL 2326
EFBEES TRIGUN
RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO RIVERA/TRIGUN
1985
49
656 GALOS
MR. RICHER MOLDEZ
1700
BNTV 92305
1 - 0
FBEB 115234
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D
GIE BORABIEN
1700
50
JJC JR
JJC
1750
LBC 949391
0 - 1
DIG EB 13819
GBLAG LADY VOZZ
PRES. MINA ORTEGA
1745
51
MR FATHER & SONS 1
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1800
FIGBA 13754
0 - 1
DIG 10767
49 FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1800
52
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1950
LBC 938198
1 - 0
LBC 946577
3AS STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1950
53
TRB 7
JUN BENEDICTO
1785
FBEB 270420
1 - 0
SEB 5897
BANABA FARM
JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA
1785
54
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT
ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA/SERGE PASIA JR.
1800
FIGBA SEB 5849
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 112821
WILD CARD
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
55
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
2150
LBC 939635
0 - 1
FBEB 26820
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2
TT/AA/AM
2140
56
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
1715
LBC 937214
1 - 0
BNTV 92320
656 GALOS
MR. RICHER MOLDEZ
1715
57
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1870
BNTV 92731
0 - 1
LBC 934249
REDBULL SILANG DOS
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1875
58
JMC KEVIN
MC
1850
LBC 914686
1 - 0
LBC 60981
DOUBLE A BENGAL
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR.
1850
59
STAR POWER 1
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1885
FIGBA 104032
1 - 0
FBEB 270392
TRB 7
JUN BENEDICTO
1890
60
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1900
BNTV 149813
0 - 1
BNTV 95046
EFBEES TRIGUN
RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO RIVERA/TRIGUN
1905
61
DOUBLE A BENGAL
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR.
1850
LGBA 972135
0 - 1
LBC 937277
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
1845
62
ERTUGRUL 2
AMELITO PARENO
2040
BAK IF 6153
0 - 1
FIGBA 209945
FRIENDS BAKASAN
TT/AA
2035
63
MR FATHER & SONS 1
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1990
FIGBA 13751
1 - 0
BNTV 136793
MING DYNASTY 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1995
64
FOMCC SCORPIO 5
BOYET PLAZA
1910
17651
1 - 0
138340
JPC
PETER CHUA/JOSEPH CHUA/PHILIP NERI
1910
65
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2100
LBC 947308
1 - 0
FBEB 270274
JAILBIRD 7
JEB GAYANELO
2080
66
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3
GIE BORABIEN
1700
LBC 65604
0 - 1
FIGBA SEB 5806
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT
ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA/SERGE PASIA JR.
1700
67
SW AMORE 2
TT/AA/AP
1985
BNTV 125563
0 - 1
93865
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1990
68
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2045
BNTV 95621
1 - 0
BNTV 113050
MS GF TIMBAO B
MARCO SISON
2050
69
SANTA RITA
GUZMAN LONGOS
1890
47079
1 - 0
138185
MAJESTIC GF
PHILIP NERI
1890
70
TRB 3
JUN BENEDICTO
1730
LBC 907759
0 - 1
BNTV 161074
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA
1735
71
MR FATHER & SONS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR.
1825
FIGBA 13778
0 - 1
LBC 906144
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA
1830
72
JJC JR
JJC
1830
FBEB 91859
1 - 0
LAGBA 04590
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1830
73
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D
GIE BORABIEN
1740
FBEB 115250
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 914128
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM
1745
74
ERTUGRUL 1
AMELITO PARENO
1790
LBC 916978
0.5 - 0.5
17677
FOMCC SCORPIO X
ALVIN ACOSTA,BOYET PLAZA,DH
1800
75
EL NINIO
NINIO KALINISAN
1990
BNTV 95367
0 - 1
LBC 934226
REDBULL SILANG DOS
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1990
76
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2075
LBC 931547
1 - 0
FBEB 270309
TRB 3
JUN BENEDICTO
2065
77
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
1915
FBEB 280120
0 - 1
BNTV 125557
SW AMORE 2
TT/AA/AP
1915
78
WILD CARD
TONY ESPINOSA
2160
BNTV 112748
0 - 1
FBEB 35462
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
2160
79
3AS STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1920
LBC 946522
0 - 1
DIG 13580
MJ RED CUBS
FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON
1925
80
RJD RHIAN
ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC
2000
LBC 900836
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 149714
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
2000
81
JAILBIRD 8
JEB GAYANELO
1895
BNTV 126417
1 - 0
DIG EB 13836
GBLAG LADY VOZZ
PRES. MINA ORTEGA
1895