SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
FOMCC SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
REDBULL SILANG DOS CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ST. DIDACUS GUMACA ENGR. NOMEL BANAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT GUZMAN LONGOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
JJC JR RGCJR 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
SANTA RITA GUZMAN LONGOS 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
49 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
EL NINIO NINIO KALINISAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
ERTUGRUL 2 AMELITO PARENO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
GBLAG LADY VOZZ PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
JAILBIRD 8 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
MDJ MANDARAGAT MANNY MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
MJ RED CUBS FRANCIS ZARASPE/JUN CAPARROSO/RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RJD RHIAN ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMUEL G GAMBOA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
STAR POWER 1 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TRB 7 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 2 TT/AA/AM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BANABA FARM JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
FOMCC SCORPIO X ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PANGIL STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN/ROGER REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA/SERGE PASIA JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SW AMORE 2 TT/AA/AP 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
WILD CARD TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
656 GALOS MR. RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - - - 2
ABH 2 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 1 - - - 2
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 - - - 2
ANDREI & TRISHA LINO@RICO 1 - 1 - - - 2
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN RYAN PINON 1 - 1 - - - 2
ARIANNA & HOLLY AD 1 - 1 - - - 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - - - 2
AWESOME 2 NM/KF 1 - 1 - - - 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 - - - 2
BMA GAMEFARM LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO 1 - 1 - - - 2
BSU GAMEFARM KAISER URMATAM 1 - 1 - - - 2
CASA TERIA 2 ARMIN CASTILLO 1 - 1 - - - 2
CELZO GAMEFARM MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO 1 - 1 - - - 2
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 1 - 1 - - - 2
CONQUEST 1 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
CUCARACHA EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - - - 2
DJM RAMBLER 5000 JOEL MANGARING 1 - 1 - - - 2
DOUBLE A BENGAL JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
EATONS GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - - - 2
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
FOMCC "Z" 5 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - - - 2
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 - - - 2
FOMCC TONTON - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - - - 2
FRIENDS BAKASAN AA / TE 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 1 - 1 - - - 2
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - - - 2
JAILBIRD 7 JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 1 - - - 2
JMC MC 1 - 1 - - - 2
JMC KEVIN MC 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JOPET JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA 1 - 1 - - - 2
JPC PETER CHUA/JOSEPH CHUA/PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
KAMANDAG 777 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 1 - 1 - - - 2
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR 1 - 1 - - - 2
MGC LIGHTNING MICHAEL IRVIN CUA 1 - 1 - - - 2
MIGHTY GF B BOBIE & GIL 1 - 1 - - - 2
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 1 - 1 2
MR FATHER & SONS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
MR FATHER & SONS 1 MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - - - 2
MS GF TIMBAO B MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
NB/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - - - 2
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD 1 - 1 - - - 2
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 - - - 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - - - 2
RD TAGAYTAY 1 ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 - - - 2
RD TAGAYTAY 2 ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 - - - 2
REDBULL SILANG UNO CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 - - - 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 - - - 2
SAGITSIT BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 - - - 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - - - 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - - - 2
SCORPIO 8 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 - - - 2
SEPIK STRIKER A JCB / ET 1 - 1 - - - 2
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1 ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - - - 2
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2 ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - - - 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - - - 2
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2 FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR. 1 - 1 - - - 2
STAR POWER 2 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 1 - 1 - - - 2
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1 TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - - - 2
TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
TRIPLE J FARM 6 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 1 - 1 - - - 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - - - 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
ERTUGRUL 1 AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ APO SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
GREEN JACKET DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
RSRBMKFP/AIRCASH EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - D GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-1 RAMON C. MONTIERRO 1 - 0.5 1.5
"Z"1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
"Z"3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
22GF CAR 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
22GF CAR 2 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 4 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 5 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
: ) SMILEY 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
ABH 1 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0 - 1 1
ABH V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 0 1
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GF TORONTO ENGR. NANDY FORTE 0 - 1 1
AWEL 1 RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI 0 - 1 1
AWEL 2 RUEL MARTIN/DANNY HALILI 0 - 1 1
BABY FACE AS 2 JJC 0 - 1 1
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS DAVID LAO,BONG ESPINO,RONALD ESPINO 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 1 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 2 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 0 - 1 1
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO 1 - - - - - 1
BLUEFIRE CARINGRING MACHULET NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO 0 - 1 1
BNTV JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 1
BORN TO KILL CBP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 1
BORN TO WIN BP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
CELZO BROTHERS MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO 1 - 0 1
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 1 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 0 - 1 1
DEL MONTE COCKPIT ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 1 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 1 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 2 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 6 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC "Z" 7 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA - 1 - - - - 1
FOMCC JOE 4 DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Y ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Z ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC TONTON - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
GREEN JACKET UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH B ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 10 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JARVIS 2 N. PAJARA 0 - 1 1
JJR LINES/RM ELITE JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 1
JMN DANNA GF A.S. QUILATAN JR. 0 - 1 1
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
JR JJC RGCJR 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 4 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 5 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 1
KUMANDER ANA ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
MAJESTIC GF PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
NICK AND NINO ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
PAQUETTE JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
RE ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 1
RGM-I RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 0 1
RGM-II RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 0 1
RJD RIZZ JADINE ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 1 - 0 1
RJD RYLE RAFHAEL ROBERT JOHN DIMAYACYAC 0 - 1 1
RJJ GAMEFARM ROY B. TECSON 1 - 0 1
SALVACION KAYSAKAT TED TAN / AA 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO 5 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SCORPIO 6 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0 1
SEPIK STRIKER B JCB / ET 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 43 A ABUNDO/TED TAN 1 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES 1 - 0 1
SW AMORE 1 TT/AA/AP 0 - 1 1
TIMPLANG PINOY JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM 1 - 0 1
TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRINITY RG J LUSTRIA/R GARRIDO 1 - 0 1
TUPADAHAN SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - - - - - 1
WOW BIRDS 2 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA 2 DR. MABANTA - 1 - - - - 1
"Z"2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 0 0.5
: ) EMILIO 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
ABH 3 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0.5 - 0 0.5
AWESOME 1 NM/KF 0.5 - 0 0.5
CONQUEST 2 JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TONTON - 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 0.5
JMC KEVIN 01 MC 0 - 0.5 0.5
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIPLE J FARM 7 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 0.5 - 0 0.5
"Z"4 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 6 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
: ) EMILIO 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 0 - 0 0
BABY FACE AS 1 JJC 0 - 0 0
CASA TERIA 1 ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 0
FOMCC "Z" 8 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TONTON - 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20) TEM MAUNAHAN 0 - 0 0
GBLAG WING FURY MINA ORTEGA 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 2 TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 0 0
GRACEVILLE/NT STRIKER R. GADEN/J TURBELLA 0 - 0 0
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019 DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 0 0
HONEY 88 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH C ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 5 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 9 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JARVIS 1 N. PAJARA 0 - 0 0
JMC 18 MC 0 - 0 0
KATAR/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
KATY'S GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
KAYSAKAT BALIAN B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA KANO ALMODOVAR/ADL - 0 0
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE 0 - 0 0
MIGHTY GF A BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA 0 - 0 0
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS 0 - 0 0
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 0 - 0 0
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF KEN/JEREL 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - E GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S B GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO 7 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
TAGULOD EXPRESS JOEY JORNADA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 5 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB 6 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0
VERGO BV-RD 0 - 0 0
WILDCARD 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE HARCOS 1 TT/AA/AM 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE SW42 TED TAN/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 0
ZAJOEMA FARM DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
1700
BNTV 95743
-
LBC 61138
CASA TERIA 2
ARMIN CASTILLO
1705
2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
2020
908573
-
LBC 928969
CELZO GAMEFARM
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
2020
3
TUPADAHAN
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2060
EB 4596
-
BNTV 94611
BSU GAMEFARM
KAISER URMATAM
2045
4
EATONS GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
2080
LBC 909089
-
BNTV 82531
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
2070
5
KAMANDAG 777
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1925
FBEB 94181
-
LBC 61400
ARIANNA & HOLLY
AD
1930
6
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F
GIE BORABIEN
1850
LBC 61861
-
FIGBA 123525
RD TAGAYTAY 2
ROLAND DIAZ
1850
7
ALUPAY CITY SAC21
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1880
LBC 909135
-
FBEB 95206
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1875
8
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1865
BNTV 44528
-
927893
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND
DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD
1865
9
MIGHTY GF B
BOBIE & GIL
1700
BNTV 132385
-
BNTV 37379
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1700
10
ZAJOEMA 2
DR. MABANTA
1985
RGBA 00525
-
LBC 949407
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1985
11
AWESOME 2
NM/KF
1975
BNTV 124751
-
FBEB 13371
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM
NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON
1975
12
MS GF TIMBAO A
MARCO SISON
1870
BNTV 113077
-
LBC 61419
DJM RAMBLER 5000
JOEL MANGARING
1875
13
JMC
MC
2135
LBC 914505
-
LBC 902871
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1
TENG RANOLA
2160
14
TRIPLE J FARM 6
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
1910
LBC 946939
-
LBC 38176
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF
ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR
1910
15
MGC LIGHTNING
MICHAEL IRVIN CUA
1815
BAK IV 2515
-
BNTV 112791
9 DE PEBRERO 3
TONY ESPINOSA
1820
16
SCORPIO 8
BOYET PLAZA
2090
ACUP 028222
-
BNTV 95427
SAGITSIT
BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
2110
17
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1735
BNTV 82502
-
11517
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2
FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR.
1750
18
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1780
908561
-
BNTV 94323
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1785
19
STAR POWER 2
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1830
FIGBA 103978
-
BNTV 91921
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1830
20
FOMCC TONTON - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1790
BNTV 134820
-
LBC 932167
REDBULL SILANG UNO
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1785
21
RD TAGAYTAY 1
ROLAND DIAZ
1800
FIGBA 123195
-
BNTV 124755
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1810
22
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ
1940
BNTV 111033
-
LBC 65583
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C
GIE BORABIEN
1935
23
BMA GAMEFARM
LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO
1890
FBEB 104932
-
LBC 944529
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN & BONG UY
1885
24
NB/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1790
DIG 28074
-
LBC 938447
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1790
25
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI
RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
2065
LBC 56568
-
924473
SEPIK STRIKER A
JCB / ET
2070
26
JOPET
JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA
1770
BNTV 136729
-
LBC 912873
CONQUEST 1
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
1780
27
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2
RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER
1700
FIGBA 286820
-
DIG 10415
FOMCC "Z" 5
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
28
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
1795
LBC 944678
-
DIG 10506
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN
RYAN PINON
1805
29
CUCARACHA
EDWIN BUENO
1915
BNTV 114117
-
BNTV 42306
ABH 2 V2.0
EDMON/JOJO
1915
30
ANDREI & TRISHA
LINO@RICO
1870
LBC 915459
-
LA 06631
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1
CHITO POLINTAN
1870
31
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
2115
FBEB 158162
-
FBEB 93989
KAMANDAG 777
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
2110
32
CASA TERIA 2
ARMIN CASTILLO
1885
LBC 61131
-
LBC 914455
JMC
MC
1885
33
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM
NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON
1995
FBEB 13325
-
908615
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
2010
34
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1880
BNTV 82528
-
LBC 928954
CELZO GAMEFARM
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
1880
35
9 DE PEBRERO 3
TONY ESPINOSA
1835
BNTV 112766
-
FBEB 104516
TUPADAHAN
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1835
36
BSU GAMEFARM
KAISER URMATAM
1965
BNTV 94598
-
BNTV 95422
SAGITSIT
BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
1960
37
EATONS GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
2100
LBC 909090
-
ACUP 028600
SCORPIO 8
BOYET PLAZA
2080
38
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1825
LBC 949839
-
LBC 61330
ARIANNA & HOLLY
AD
1825
39
ALUPAY CITY SAC21
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1820
LBC 909122
-
LBC 61863
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F
GIE BORABIEN
1820
40
RD TAGAYTAY 2
ROLAND DIAZ
1840
FIGBA 123449
-
BNTV 113066
MS GF TIMBAO A
MARCO SISON
1845
41
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF
ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR
2010
LBC 38132
-
FBEB 158161
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
2010
42
MGC LIGHTNING
MICHAEL IRVIN CUA
1720
LBC 925514
-
93541
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2
FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR.
1720
43
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1810
908575
-
FBEB 95254
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1815
44
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1860
BNTV 44448
-
LBC 61410
DJM RAMBLER 5000
JOEL MANGARING
1860
45
TUPADAHAN
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2040
LBC 62900
-
LBC 944699
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
2045
46
ZAJOEMA 2
DR. MABANTA
2030
BBC 11972
-
LBC 914437
JMC
MC
2035
47
FOMCC "Z" 5
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1830
DIG 10401
-
927966
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND
DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD
1830
48
FOMCC TONTON - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1780
LBC 923890
-
BNTV 132381
MIGHTY GF B
BOBIE & GIL
1780
49
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2170
BNTV 38896
-
LBC 902868
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1
TENG RANOLA
2185
50
AWESOME 2
NM/KF
1855
BNTV 124742
-
BNTV 94373
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1855
51
TRIPLE J FARM 6
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
1835
LBC 946971
-
FBEB 104963
BMA GAMEFARM
LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO
1835
52
JOPET
JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA
1700
LBC 64283
-
BNTV 82529
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1700
53
ZAJOEMA 2
DR. MABANTA
1980
BBC 11974
-
FIGBA 104007
STAR POWER 2
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1980
54
SEPIK STRIKER A
JCB / ET
1955
LB 94480
-
BNTV 91901
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1950
55
REDBULL SILANG UNO
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
BNTV 126912
-
BNTV 111070
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ
2060
56
RD TAGAYTAY 1
ROLAND DIAZ
1790
FIGBA 123492
-
LBC 944703
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
1790
57
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C
GIE BORABIEN
1785
FBEB 115276
-
BNTV 114068
CUCARACHA
EDWIN BUENO
1785
58
CONQUEST 1
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
1990
LBC 912955
-
LBC 944516
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN & BONG UY
1990
59
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM
NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON
1920
BNTV 124647
-
BNTV 112767
9 DE PEBRERO 3
TONY ESPINOSA
1920
60
ARIANNA & HOLLY
AD
1930
LBC 61333
-
BNTV 124713
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1935
61
NB/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1700
DIG 28095
-
FIGBA 61971
CELZO GAMEFARM
MARK CELZO&MOSES CELZO
1700
62
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1875
BNTV 93082
-
BAK IV 2509
MGC LIGHTNING
MICHAEL IRVIN CUA
1875
63
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI
RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
1865
FBEB 286535
-
BNTV 44450
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1865
64
CASA TERIA 2
ARMIN CASTILLO
1715
LBC 61142
-
FIGBA 286900
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2
RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER
1710
65
BSU GAMEFARM
KAISER URMATAM
1735
BNTV 94605
-
BNTV 164093
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN
RYAN PINON
1735
66
ABH 2 V2.0
EDMON/JOJO
1865
BNTV 42354
-
LBC 60023
JADE RED BG SOLIDNORTH A
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1865
67
ANDREI & TRISHA
LINO@RICO
1895
LBC 64006
-
908617
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1890
68
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND
DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD
1835
927963
-
LA 06660
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1
CHITO POLINTAN
1830
69
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1
TENG RANOLA
2025
LBC 902903
-
BNTV 95744
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
2030
70
TUPADAHAN
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1905
FBEB 104526
-
FBEB 116715
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE/SONNY CRUZ
1905
71
EATONS GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1700
LBC 909080
-
BNTV 134863
FOMCC TONTON - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
72
RD TAGAYTAY 2
ROLAND DIAZ
1800
FIGBA 123480
-
BNTV 82514
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 1
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1810
73
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1855
BNTV 38870
-
BNTV 124768
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1855
74
KAMANDAG 777
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
2035
FBEB 94072
-
LBC 946946
TRIPLE J FARM 6
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
2040
75
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO/YONG ASISTIO
2020
LBC 944700
-
LBC 61887
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S - F
GIE BORABIEN
2025
76
CONQUEST 1
JAY R DUTERTE/ALLCAN
1900
LBC 912889
-
LBC 909163
ALUPAY CITY SAC21
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1895
77
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL SAN JUAN
1760
LAGBA 04610
-
DIG 75985
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1765
78
MS GF TIMBAO A
MARCO SISON
1865
BNTV 113036
-
BNTV 132386
MIGHTY GF B
BOBIE & GIL
1870
79
SCORPIO 8
BOYET PLAZA
1995
ACUP 028201
-
BNTV 124736
AWESOME 2
NM/KF
1995
80
SERBISYONG TOTOO - 2
ATTY. MANNY V. GRAGASIN
1955
BNTV 82522
-
LBC 61452
DJM RAMBLER 5000
JOEL MANGARING
1960
81
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF
ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR
1870
DIG 54004
-
LBC 64085
ANDREI & TRISHA
LINO@RICO
1870
82
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1
CHITO POLINTAN
1830
LA 06600
-
BNTV 95438
SAGITSIT
BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
1830
83
SILENT RAGE-BILIS AT LAKAS-2
FELIX M. PUNZALAN JR.
1700
93516
-
DIG 28132
NB/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1700
84
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN & BONG UY
1815
LBC 944527
-
BBC 11999
ZAJOEMA 2
DR. MABANTA
1820
85
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C
GIE BORABIEN
1860
LBC 65578
-
908635
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1860
86
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1945
LBC 939504
-
STCOBRA 2780
BMA GAMEFARM
LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO
1950
87
STAR POWER 2
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
2015
FIGBA104003
-
BNTV 114062
CUCARACHA
EDWIN BUENO
2020
88
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS 1
TONY SOBERANO/GENINA PENALES/GILBERT SANTOS
1715
BNTV 91918
-
FIGBA 286805
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2
RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER
1720
89
REDBULL SILANG UNO
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1770
LBC 934247
-
BNTV 138336
JOPET
JOSEPH CHUA/NOEL PENA
1765
90
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN
RYAN PINON
1800
DIG 10500
-
FIGBA 123362
RD TAGAYTAY 1
ROLAND DIAZ
1795
91
FOMCC "Z" 5
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1930
DIG 10389
-
LBC 56578
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI
RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
1930
92
ABH 2 V2.0
EDMON/JOJO
1955
BNTV 42345
-
LB 924465
SEPIK STRIKER A
JCB / ET
1955