SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
BARACBAC FRANCISCO ZARASPE / JUN CAPARROSO / RYAN PINON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
GARROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING JEROME JEROME QUILANTANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK-2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JLE UNO SABUNGERO JOHN LESTER ENCARNACION 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SAP 4D BOYS GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
AREZA R2J (2) DANNY AREZA / R.RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE / KING EUMER CESAR ANCAYAN / J. SERILLA / E. VILLAVERT 1 - 0 - 1 2
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS DAVID LAO / BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN P MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 2 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRONCO TONTON-1 RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
COCOI-1 GIL J. NICOLAS JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
DEL GALLEGO / GKD VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 1 - - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GUINAYANGAN J. MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS C JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS D JETHRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS B JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JH- MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
KATYS GF COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 2
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E 0 - 1 - 1 2
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RCA ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIKAT NG ARAW MALABON JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVER WIND 43 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TALAKAD WARRIORS FEB 16-4 COCK DERBY SA DARASA LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE CAPTAIN I CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
THE CAPTAIN II CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRIPLE J GENERAL MERCHANDISE LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 2
VELOX PEDES / M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPANA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
WILD BOYS ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
A.A SAN JOSE RENATO VILAR / A.A / REYNALDO FERRER 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ANTIQUEBROS / DRAZEN KIM ANTIQUE / DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AREZA R2J (1) DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BRONCO TONTON-2 RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KOLOKOY ASSASINS RYAN PINON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KRATOS GF RV / MARK ROXAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS HAPPY ANIV. CAPT. DESALES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS HBD CAPT. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WHITE ROCK-1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 0 - 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAD BOY J.A.R. GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 1 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAMARO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M PEDRAJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE 1 DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
E.D BOMBA!!! ARNOLD "BOMBA" LASERNA / E & D PARTNERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETO NA ENZO OTB LAGRO RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
FORTE GF TORONTO ENGR. NANDY FORTE / COL. CALOY DIFALMOTO / RCB 1 - 0 - 0 1
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS A JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVP AYAN NA JUN PALER / OBETSON 0 - 0 - 1 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT / RAKEE KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KONS AND KAP APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA 1 - 0 - 0 1
M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASTERMIND / KING EUMER / ARSCE E. VILLAVERT / J. SERILLA / CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND RAMON VILLANUEVA III 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PINAG PALANG NILALANG ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM HELVITIS RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAND WARRIORS AOW RONALD DUNGCA / EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW ANTIPOLO JUN OLIVEROS / GREGG AYROSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ST. RAFAEL E. REYES / AYICK REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
VAL GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMCO / JAYCO CELSO PANCHO / ALL CAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DARWIN / THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
RJLNH 337 BROS. BHIMS NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 0.5 - - 0 0.5
UMAYEN LAGRO ENZO OTB RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARNOLD / THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
B1 B2 KAIBIGANG OSO AVELINO MARQUINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUEFIRE MAPA NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BST BOY TOLENTINO / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISOPHER S. SAGUILON / MARIO ALVAREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANDANDAVE 2 DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.C.O THUNDER BEE JIMMY OLALAI 0 - 0 - 0 0
JF WARRIOR ALEX CALDERON - 0 - 0 0
JRAB J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASTERJAY JASON BAUSTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON - 0 - 0 0
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
2030
LBCUP 192944
0 - 1
WB 63479
KING JEROME
JEROME QUILANTANG
2025
2
KATYS GF
COL. KATIGBAK
1845
LBC 914256
1 - 0
DIG 11732
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1845
3
ARNOLD / THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1790
MCGBA 42794
0 - 1
BNTV 93078
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1800
4
ENCAM
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1905
BNTV 131674
0 - 1
BNTV 132648
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1905
5
FDG CUYAPO
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1920
BNTV 127335
1 - 0
LBC 907889
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1940
6
BST
BOY TOLENTINO / RJH
1955
WB 0480
0 - 1
LBC 909291
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1955
7
DANDANDAVE 2
DOMING UY
1745
WB 959096
0 - 1
CBL 2148
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
SWEATER
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1750
8
RJLNH 337 BROS. BHIMS
HATCH
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1805
WB 35629
0.5 - 0.5
FIGBA 151197
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1810
9
BLUEFIRE MAPA
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
1815
LBCUP 944683
0 - 1
WB 182311
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR
1815
10
MASTERJAY
GRAY
JASON BAUSTISTA
1775
BNTV 121393
0 - 1
BNTV 126430
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1765
11
D & G GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2080
LBC 909394
1 - 0
CCUP 19254
J.C.O THUNDER BEE
BLACK
JIMMY OLALAI
2080
12
JVP AYAN NA
JUN PALER / OBETSON
1905
DIG 13929
0 - 1
FIGBA 179738
PB CENTURY
SWEATER / KELSO
PRIME BORDONES
1905
13
PINAG PALANG NILALANG
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1895
FBEB 92249
0 - 1
WB 902911
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1895
14
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA
1960
LBC 906319
0 - 1
WB 0400
RCA
ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH
1975
15
A.A SAN JOSE
RENATO VILAR / A.A / REYNALDO FERRER
1900
BNTV 112212
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 38188
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1900
16
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER / DOM
RICKY SALMORIN
2045
BNTV 95873
1 - 0
CCUP 19902
DARWIN / THUNDER BEE
PLERY
ATTY. DE CASTRO
2050
17
CSS GF
BLUES
ATTY. CHRISOPHER S. SAGUILON / MARIO ALVAREZ
2145
BNTV 126887
0 - 1
SEB 3577
RGM HELVITIS
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2150
18
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1700
LBCUP 948608
0 - 1
WB 959108
DANDANDAVE 1
DOMING UY
1700
19
KING JEROME
JEROME QUILANTANG
2030
WB 63430
1 - 0
LBC 931402
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
2035
20
KATYS GF
COL. KATIGBAK
1800
SEB 0344
1 - 0
BNTV 121388
MASTERJAY
KELSO
JASON BAUSTISTA
1800
21
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1830
DIG 11722
1 - 0
LBC 947926
TALAKAD WARRIORS FEB 16-4 COCK DERBY SA DARASA
LUIS YUSI
1830
22
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS
2140
FIGBA 93955
1 - 0
BNTV 138932
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR
TONYPET DOMINGO
2140
23
KOLOKOY ASSASINS
RYAN PINON
1755
DIG 10483
0 - 1
BNTV 110891
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1760
24
SILVER WIND 43
RAPTOR
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1975
RGBA RG31119
1 - 0
WB 0419
RCA
ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH
1975
25
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1920
FIGBA 151210
1 - 0
CCUP 19887
ARNOLD / THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1920
26
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2050
BNTV 93074
1 - 0
LBCUP 944692
BLUEFIRE MAPA
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
2065
27
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1865
LBC 38214
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 36065
ENCAM
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1865
28
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR
1785
WB 182300
1 - 0
DIG EB27359
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1790
29
D & G GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1910
LBC 909299
0 - 1
BNTV 132601
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1915
30
FDG CUYAPO
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1820
BNTV 127319
-
WB 35628
RJLNH 337 BROS. BHIMS
HATCH
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1825
31
DANDANDAVE 2
DOMING UY
1800
WB 959099
0 - 1
LBC 931435
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1800
32
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1860
WB 902884
1 - 0
WB 0489
BST
BOY TOLENTINO / RJH
1860
33
TALAKAD WARRIORS FEB 16-4 COCK DERBY SA DARASA
LUIS YUSI
1760
LBC 947995
1 - 0
CCUP 19900
J.C.O THUNDER BEE
KELSO
JIMMY OLALAI
1760
34
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2145
LBC 907736
1 - 0
BBC 0851
RGM HELVITIS
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2150
35
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER / DOM
RICKY SALMORIN
1915
BNTV 95870
0 - 1
LBC 909277
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1910
36
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
SWEATER
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1945
CBL 2152
1 - 0
LBC 906237
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA
1950
37
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
2085
BNTV 110855
1 - 0
BNTV 148212
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS
2090
38
SILVER WIND 43
VIPER
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2040
BNTV 120740
1 - 0
FIGBA 179772
PB CENTURY
SWEATER
PRIME BORDONES
2045
39
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1905
WB 902876
1 - 0
BNTV 112247
A.A SAN JOSE
RENATO VILAR / A.A / REYNALDO FERRER
1910
40
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1840
LBC 909308
1 - 0
SEB 0315
KATYS GF
COL. KATIGBAK
1835
41
DANDANDAVE 1
DOMING UY
1850
WB 959116
0 - 1
BNTV 127341
FDG CUYAPO
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1845
42
DARWIN / THUNDER BEE
LEMON
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1700
CCUP 19705
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 10503
KOLOKOY ASSASINS
RYAN PINON
1700
43
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1870
LBC 938441
1 - 0
DIG 13910
JVP AYAN NA
JUN PALER / OBETSON
1870
44
KING JEROME
JEROME QUILANTANG
1880
WB 63416
1 - 0
BNTV 131455
PINAG PALANG NILALANG
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1885
45
CSS GF
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. CHRISOPHER S. SAGUILON / MARIO ALVAREZ
2040
BNTV 126836
0 - 1
BCUP 909750
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR
TONYPET DOMINGO
2040
46
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
2010
BNTV 134742
0 - 1
UCBA 03844
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
2010
47
J.C.O THUNDER BEE
LEMON HATCH
JIMMY OLALAI
1700
CCUP 19219
0 - 1
LBC 931478
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1700
48
RCA
ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH
1875
WB 0447
1 - 0
LBC 47523
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1880
49
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1780
DIG 11728
0 - 1
WB 182342
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR
1785
50
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1830
BNTV 132658
0 - 1
FIGBA 179729
PB CENTURY
HATCH
PRIME BORDONES
1835
51
TALAKAD WARRIORS FEB 16-4 COCK DERBY SA DARASA
LUIS YUSI
1900
LBC 948033
1 - 0
LBC 909356
D & G GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1905
52
ENCAM
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1735
BNTV 36118
1 - 0
CCUP 19890
ARNOLD / THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1730
53
RJLNH 337 BROS. BHIMS
HATCH
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1855
WB 35621
0 - 1
BNTV 148405
JVP AYAN NA
JUN PALER / OBETSON
1860
54
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1710
BNTV 110872
0 - 1
FIGBA 151075
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1725
55
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
SWEATER
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1945
CBL 2155
1 - 0
BNTV 120742
SILVER WIND 43
VIPER
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1945
56
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1995
LBC 38190
1 - 0
WB 959081
DANDANDAVE 2
DOMING UY
1990
57
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS
2090
FIGBA 94080
1 - 0
LBCUP 944689
BLUEFIRE MAPA
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
2105
58
DARWIN / THUNDER BEE
PLERY
ATTY. DE CASTRO
2010
CCUB 19340
-
BBC 0832
RGM HELVITIS
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2015
59
BST
BOY TOLENTINO / RJH
2025
WB 0481
0 - 1
BNTV 36102
PINAG PALANG NILALANG
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2030
60
MASTERJAY
KELSO
JASON BAUSTISTA
1865
BNTV 150216
0 - 1
BNTV 95868
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER / DOM
RICKY SALMORIN
1865
61
KOLOKOY ASSASINS
RYAN PINON
1730
DIG 10497
1 - 0
BCUP 909748
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR
TONYPET DOMINGO
1740
62
A.A SAN JOSE
RENATO VILAR / A.A / REYNALDO FERRER
2010
BNTV 112205
1 - 0
BNTV 126840
CSS GF
LEMON
ATTY. CHRISOPHER S. SAGUILON / MARIO ALVAREZ
2000
63
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA
1805
LBC 906281
1 - 0
WB 959104
DANDANDAVE 1
DOMING UY
1805