SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
BARACBAC FRANCISCO ZARASPE / JUN CAPARROSO / RYAN PINON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
GARROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING JEROME JEROME QUILANTANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
MARCO / CAMARO OTB BOBIE AND MAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN RAFAEL @ BOSS TOTO MENER MERCADO / CHRISTOPHER GUINTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINAGTALA GRANTED AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. VINCENT GUMACA ENGR. NOMER BANAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TIME TO BEAT LIMA CHARLIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK-2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
HBD MOM-JSE EMIL SAN JUAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JLE UNO SABUNGERO JOHN LESTER ENCARNACION 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SAP 4D BOYS GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
777GARROTTE.COM A / LONGHAIR MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
AREZA R2J (2) DANNY AREZA / R.RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE / KING EUMER CESAR ANCAYAN / J. SERILLA / E. VILLAVERT 1 - 0 - 1 2
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS DAVID LAO / BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN P MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C. 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 2 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRONCO TONTON-1 RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
COCOI-1 GIL J. NICOLAS JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
DEL GALLEGO / GKD VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 0 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 1 - - 1 2
FEVICOL MR CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GEMINI DENHA JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUINAYANGAN J. MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS C JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS D JETHRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS B JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JH- MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
JP ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 1 2
JSE-HBD MOMMY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
KATYS GF COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 2
LADY TIGER ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA 1 - 1 - 0 2
LAMA MRP 1 - 1 - 0 2
MANLIFT 55 NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E 0 - 1 - 1 2
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RCA ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW MALABON JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVER WIND 43 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TALAKAD WARRIORS FEB 16-4 COCK DERBY SA DARASA LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 - 1 2
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
THE CAPTAIN I CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
THE CAPTAIN II CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRIPLE J GENERAL MERCHANDISE LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 2
VELOX PEDES / M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPANA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
WILD BOYS ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
49 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
A.A SAN JOSE RENATO VILAR / A.A / REYNALDO FERRER 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ANTIQUEBROS / DRAZEN KIM ANTIQUE / DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AREZA R2J (1) DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ARJ GF ARNEL REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BRONCO TONTON-2 RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DARWIN / THUNDERBEE I ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KING OF LUCK / RLJ ENGR. ADO AQUINO / LIMUEL REYES / RJH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KOLOKOY ASSASINS RYAN PINON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KRATOS GF RV / MARK ROXAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MA-ERSK BLUE AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY BOBIE AND RONNIE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ROAN / R2R BCO. STO. TOMAS JUN BACOLOD / BEN J. ORTIS / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS HAPPY ANIV. CAPT. DESALES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS HBD CAPT. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WHITE ROCK-1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 0 - 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
777GARROTTE.COM B / LONGHAIR MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARNOLD / THUNDERBEE I ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAD BOY J.A.R. GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 1 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAMARO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M PEDRAJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE 1 DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
DELL - ALI - ONIN COMBINED NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RODEL AND ALI CORTEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
E.D BOMBA!!! ARNOLD "BOMBA" LASERNA / E & D PARTNERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETO NA ENZO OTB LAGRO RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
FORTE GF TORONTO ENGR. NANDY FORTE / COL. CALOY DIFALMOTO / RCB 1 - 0 - 0 1
GEMINI DENHA BMEG INTEGRA JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO / POL G 1 - 0 - 0 1
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS A JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVP AYAN NA JUN PALER / OBETSON 0 - 0 - 1 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT / RAKEE KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING OF LUCK JC JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KONS AND KAP APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LL / MER VILL LOUIE LAZO / MER VILL 0 - 0 - 1 1
M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASTERMIND / KING EUMER / ARSCE E. VILLAVERT / J. SERILLA / CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND RAMON VILLANUEVA III 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PINAG PALANG NILALANG ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM HELVITIS RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAND WARRIORS AOW RONALD DUNGCA / EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SHINBUDO KAI EGAY COLORADO / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW ANTIPOLO JUN OLIVEROS / GREGG AYROSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ST. RAFAEL E. REYES / AYICK REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
VAL GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMCO / JAYCO CELSO PANCHO / ALL CAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
B.C.O STO. TOMAS BEN JACOB ORTIZ MACKY MACARAIG / BEN JACOB ORTIZ 0.5 - - 0 0.5
DARWIN / THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
RJLNH 337 BROS. BHIMS NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 0.5 - - 0 0.5
UMAYEN LAGRO ENZO OTB RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARNOLD / THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
B1 B2 KAIBIGANG OSO AVELINO MARQUINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BERT BERT ROSALES 0 - 0 - 0
BLUEFIRE MAPA NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BST BOY TOLENTINO / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISOPHER S. SAGUILON / MARIO ALVAREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & I ISAGANI LONTOK / VIRGILIO MONTIAS / TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANDANDAVE 2 DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
FM TAGAYTAY GAMEBIRD TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0
GOLDWIN 8558 NERIO FRANI 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.C.O THUNDER BEE JIMMY OLALAI 0 - 0 - 0 0
JF WARRIOR ALEX CALDERON - 0 - 0 0
JRAB J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASTERJAY JASON BAUSTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON - 0 - 0 0
RED ARROW / ROAN JONATHAN QUIJANAL / JUN BACOLOD 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARNOLD / THUNDERBEE I
KELSO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2050
CCUP 19506
1 - 0
FBEB 213126
MANLIFT 55
GG
NERIO FRANI
2045
2
RED ARROW / ROAN
ARROW GRAY
JONATHAN QUIJANAL / JUN BACOLOD
1840
LGBA 857379
0 - 1
LBC 931582
ST. VINCENT GUMACA
RYL
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1840
3
MARCO / CAMARO OTB
WHITE
BOBIE AND MAR
1945
FBEB 270007
1 - 0
SEB 5680
D & I
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ISAGANI LONTOK / VIRGILIO MONTIAS / TIRSO V. RAMOS
1960
4
MA-ERSK BLUE
RYL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
1790
LBCUP 924545
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 18577
FEVICOL MR
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG
1790
5
ARJ GF
ARNEL REYES
2145
WB 912369
0.5 - 0.5
FIG 169012
HBD MOM-JSE
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN
2150
6
MAVERICK A
RGL
DMB
2000
LBC 912817
0 - 1
LBC 270180
KING OF LUCK / RLJ
WHITE
ENGR. ADO AQUINO / LIMUEL REYES / RJH
1995
7
GEMINI DENHA
JANSOY LEE
2130
BAK MC5524
1 - 0
DIG 73235
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JUN OLIVEROS
2130
8
LUCKY 4C FARM
HATCH / GRAY
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1700
SEB 9033
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 103387
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV
1700
9
777GARROTTE.COM B / LONGHAIR
DOM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1970
FBEB 174550
0 - 1
BNTV 132430
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY
WHITE
BOBIE AND RONNIE
1970
10
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JC BERNARDO
1905
BNTV 95834
0 - 1
LBC 922344
LADY TIGER
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA
1905
11
GOLDWIN 8558
GRAY
NERIO FRANI
2070
FBEB 213138
0 - 1
FBEB 167866
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2070
12
ROAN / R2R BCO. STO. TOMAS
BLACK / BOSTON
JUN BACOLOD / BEN J. ORTIS / JUN BUDLAT
1755
BAK 69264
0 - 1
DIG 75929
GREENHILL GF
PERRY HATCH
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1755
13
JP
ALEX CALDERON
1835
RGBA 172188
1 - 0
FBEB 115525
LL / MER VILL
LOUIE LAZO / MER VILL
1835
14
SINAGTALA GRANTED
RYL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2100
LBCUP 924482
1 - 0
ZSGBA 04882
GEMINI DENHA BMEG INTEGRA
JANSOY LEE
2110
15
777GARROTTE.COM A / LONGHAIR
WHITE
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1830
NGBA 651653
0 - 1
FBEB 18548
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG
1830
16
JSE-HBD MOMMY
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN
1700
FIB 168972
0 - 1
MMGBA 115608
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ZALDY PADILLA
1700
17
BERT
KELSO
BERT ROSALES
2000
CCUP 19220
0 - 1
LPGBA 2196
SAN RAFAEL @ BOSS TOTO
MENER MERCADO / CHRISTOPHER GUINTO
2000
18
ROAN / R2R BCO. STO. TOMAS
SWEATER / BOSTON
JUN BACOLOD / BEN J. ORTIS / JUN BUDLAT
1900
BAK 69191
1 - 0
CLPGBA 191637
FM TAGAYTAY GAMEBIRD
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1900
19
KING OF LUCK JC
JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1910
FBEB 12270
1 - 0
FBEB 3168
DELL - ALI - ONIN COMBINED
NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RODEL AND ALI CORTEZ
1910
20
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON
1850
LBCUP 19917909
0 - 1
BNTV 112786
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1850
21
MAVERICK A
RGL
DMB
1855
LBC 909171
0 - 1
LBCUP 19917901
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1860
22
777GARROTTE.COM A / LONGHAIR
KELSO
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1800
FBEB 123983
1 - 0
BNTV 138685
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
SWEATER / HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1800
23
TIME TO BEAT
LIMA CHARLIE
1850
BNTV 113120
1 - 0
BNTV 114268
JVPALER GAMEFARM
JUN PALER
1850
24
DARWIN / THUNDERBEE I
GRAY
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1720
CCUP 19450
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 132392
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY
WHITE
BOBIE AND RONNIE
1720
25
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JUN OLIVEROS
1970
DIG 73248
1 - 0
BNTV 93855
SHINBUDO KAI
GOLD / KELSO
EGAY COLORADO / JUN SOSA
1975
26
ST. VINCENT GUMACA
RYL
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1920
LBC 931577
1 - 0
SEB 5684
D & I
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ISAGANI LONTOK / VIRGILIO MONTIAS / TIRSO V. RAMOS
1920
27
B.C.O STO. TOMAS BEN JACOB ORTIZ
SWEATER / BOSTON
MACKY MACARAIG / BEN JACOB ORTIZ
1850
BAK 69209
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 75835
GREENHILL GF
SWEATER
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1850
28
FEVICOL MR
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG
1740
FBEB 18552
0.5 - 0.5
DIG EB10756
49 FLAMEBIRD
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1750
29
LAMA
MRP
2025
LBC 959547
1 - 0
WB 912385
ARJ GF
ARNEL REYES
2035
30
BERT
LEMON
BERT ROSALES
2160
CCUP 18850
0 - 1
LBCUP 924483
SINAGTALA GRANTED
RYL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2150
31
LL / MER VILL
LOUIE LAZO / MER VILL
1790
FBEB 115496
0 - 1
FBEB 213151
MANLIFT 55
GG
NERIO FRANI
1795
32
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
SWEATER / HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1800
BNTV 134453
0 - 1
LBC 931517
JSE-HBD MOMMY
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN
1810
33
TIME TO BEAT
LIMA CHARLIE
1700
BNTV 113125
1 - 0
ACUP 029509
777GARROTTE.COM B / LONGHAIR
RUBI KELSO
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1700
34
LUCKY 4C FARM
SWEATER / LEMON
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1855
SEB 9088
1 - 0
BNTV 93856
SHINBUDO KAI
PUMPKIN / GILMORE
EGAY COLORADO / JUN SOSA
1850
35
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY
WHITE
BOBIE AND RONNIE
1925
BNTV 132387
0 - 1
LBCUP 19917920
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON
1920
36
FM TAGAYTAY GAMEBIRD
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1700
BNTV 94946
0 - 1
BNTV 137111
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV
1700
37
ARNOLD / THUNDERBEE I
HATCH
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2050
CCUP 19503
0 - 1
BAK MC5525
GEMINI DENHA BMEG INTEGRA
JANSOY LEE
2065
38
KING OF LUCK / RLJ
WHITE
ENGR. ADO AQUINO / LIMUEL REYES / RJH
1930
LBC 270119
0 - 1
LBCUP 924542
MA-ERSK BLUE
WWL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
1925
39
LADY TIGER
GULL / GILMORE
ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA
1890
LBC 922321
1 - 0
FBEB 12260
KING OF LUCK JC
JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1895
40
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG
1980
FBEB 18543
1 - 0
FBEB 167840
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1985
41
LAMA
MRP
1740
LBC 913102
1 - 0
LBC 932549
RED ARROW / ROAN
ARROW GRAY
JONATHAN QUIJANAL / JUN BACOLOD
1740
42
DELL - ALI - ONIN COMBINED
NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RODEL AND ALI CORTEZ
1785
FBEB 3155
0 - 1
BAK MC5873
GEMINI DENHA
JANSOY LEE
1785
43
JP
ALEX CALDERON
1885
RGBA 172210
0 - 1
CCUP 19467
DARWIN / THUNDERBEE I
PLERY CROSS
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1890
44
SAN RAFAEL @ BOSS TOTO
MENER MERCADO / CHRISTOPHER GUINTO
1860
LPGBA 2174
1 - 0
LBCUP 19917916
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1865
45
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ZALDY PADILLA
1700
MMGBA 115602
0 - 1
DIG EB10784
49 FLAMEBIRD
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1715
46
GOLDWIN 8558
RY
NERIO FRANI
2020
FBEB 213290
0 - 1
FIG 168951
HBD MOM-JSE
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN
2020
47
MA-ERSK BLUE
RBL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2010
LBCUP 924536
0 - 1
FBEB 270016
MARCO / CAMARO OTB
WHITE
BOBIE AND MAR
2010
48
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JC BERNARDO
2090
UCBA UC03772
0 - 1
DIG 73274
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JUN OLIVEROS
2090
49
JVPALER GAMEFARM
JUN PALER
1915
BNTV 114467
1 - 0
FBEB 12293
KING OF LUCK JC
JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1915
50
B.C.O STO. TOMAS BEN JACOB ORTIZ
BLACK / BOSTON
MACKY MACARAIG / BEN JACOB ORTIZ
1850
BAK 69211
-
CCUP 19504
BERT
KELSO
BERT ROSALES
1850
51
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
SWEATER / HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1795
BNTV 138683
1 - 0
BNTV 112787
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1800
52
LL / MER VILL
LOUIE LAZO / MER VILL
1900
FBEB 115493
1 - 0
LBC 932555
RED ARROW / ROAN
ARROW GRAY
JONATHAN QUIJANAL / JUN BACOLOD
1900
53
GEMINI DENHA BMEG INTEGRA
JANSOY LEE
1760
BAK MC5580
0 - 1
FBEB 174511
777GARROTTE.COM B / LONGHAIR
DOM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1780
54
ARJ GF
ARNEL REYES
2125
WB 912404
1 - 0
BNTV 93976
GOLDWIN 8558
RY
NERIO FRANI
2115
55
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON
2020
LBCUP 19917964
0 - 1
LBCUP 924476
SINAGTALA GRANTED
RYL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2020
56
D & I
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ISAGANI LONTOK / VIRGILIO MONTIAS / TIRSO V. RAMOS
1880
SEB 5701
0 - 1
RGBA 172221
JP
ALEX CALDERON
1880
57
DELL - ALI - ONIN COMBINED
NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RODEL AND ALI CORTEZ
1990
FBEB 3147
1 - 0
CCUP 19530
ARNOLD / THUNDERBEE I
HATCH
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1990
58
MARCO / CAMARO OTB
WHITE
BOBIE AND MAR
1985
FBEB 270023
1 - 0
FBEB 18585
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG
1980
59
FEVICOL MR
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG
1810
FBEB 18564
1 - 0
BAK MC5597
GEMINI DENHA
JANSOY LEE
1815
60
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1940
FBEB 167835
1 - 0
LBC 922348
LADY TIGER
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA
1940
61
GREENHILL GF
PERRY HATCH
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1855
WB 75980
0 - 1
LBC 931578
ST. VINCENT GUMACA
RYL
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1855
62
777GARROTTE.COM A / LONGHAIR
KELSO
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1740
FBEB 124134
1 - 0
CCUP 19533
DARWIN / THUNDERBEE I
PLERY CROSS
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1720
63
HBD MOM-JSE
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN
1840
FIG 169025
1 - 0
BNTV 114337
JVPALER GAMEFARM
JUN PALER
1845
64
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JC BERNARDO
1870
LBCUP 959593
0 - 1
BNTV 112759
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1870
65
KING OF LUCK / RLJ
WHITE
ENGR. ADO AQUINO / LIMUEL REYES / RJH
1880
LBC 270162
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 69224
ROAN / R2R BCO. STO. TOMAS
SWEATER / BOSTON
JUN BACOLOD / BEN J. ORTIS / JUN BUDLAT
1885
66
MANLIFT 55
GG
NERIO FRANI
1975
FBEB 213116
1 - 0
LBC 913265
LAMA
MRP
1980
67
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1970
LBCUP 19917905
0 - 1
FIG 168942
JSE-HBD MOMMY
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN
1970
68
SAN RAFAEL @ BOSS TOTO
MENER MERCADO / CHRISTOPHER GUINTO
1875
RGBA 24741
1 - 0
SEB 9073
LUCKY 4C FARM
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1875
69
FM TAGAYTAY GAMEBIRD
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1940
CLPGBA 191638
-
UCBA 03810
MAVERICK A
RYL
DMB
1945
70
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ZALDY PADILLA
1815
MMGBA 115612
1 - 0
BAK 69249
B.C.O STO. TOMAS BEN JACOB ORTIZ
BOSTON / HATCH
MACKY MACARAIG / BEN JACOB ORTIZ
1825
71
49 FLAMEBIRD
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1750
DIG EB10754
0 - 1
BNTV 113137
TIME TO BEAT
LIMA CHARLIE
1750
72
SHINBUDO KAI
GBS / KELSO
EGAY COLORADO / JUN SOSA
1700
BNTV 93848
1 - 0
FBEB 103366
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV
1700