SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JP ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
LADY TIGER ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ARSCE / KING EUMER CESAR ANCAYAN / J. SERILLA / E. VILLAVERT 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C. 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BRONCO TONTON-1 RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KATYS GF COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
THE CAPTAIN I CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
VIVA ESPANA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
WILD BOYS ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
AREZA R2J (2) DANNY AREZA / R.RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
LAMA MRP    1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY BOBIE AND RONNIE 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
BARACBAC FRANCISCO ZARASPE / JUN CAPARROSO / RYAN PINON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
DEL GALLEGO / GKD VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GARROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 3
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS B JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 1 3
KING JEROME JEROME QUILANTANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANLIFT 55 NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MARCO / CAMARO OTB BOBIE AND MAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RCA ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SAN RAFAEL @ BOSS TOTO MENER MERCADO / CHRISTOPHER GUINTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW MALABON JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SILVER WIND 43 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SINAGTALA GRANTED AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. VINCENT GUMACA ENGR. NOMER BANAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TIME TO BEAT LIMA CHARLIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VELOX PEDES / M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK-2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ANTIQUEBROS / DRAZEN KIM ANTIQUE / DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 2.5
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AREZA R2J (1) DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO / POL G 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
HBD MOM-JSE EMIL SAN JUAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS C JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
JLE UNO SABUNGERO JOHN LESTER ENCARNACION 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP 4D BOYS GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TRIPLE J GENERAL MERCHANDISE LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
777GARROTTE.COM A / LONGHAIR MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS DAVID LAO / BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN P MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 2 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
COCOI-1 GIL J. NICOLAS JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 1 - - 1 2
FEVICOL MR CHARLIE CHAN / OLIVER CHONG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GEMINI DENHA JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUINAYANGAN J. MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS D JETHRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS D JETHRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JH- MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
JSE-HBD MOMMY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TALAKAD WARRIORS FEB 16-4 COCK DERBY SA DARASA LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE CAPTAIN II CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
49 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
A.A SAN JOSE RENATO VILAR / A.A / REYNALDO FERRER 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ARJ GF ARNEL REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BRONCO TONTON-2 RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DARWIN / THUNDERBEE I ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KING OF LUCK / RLJ ENGR. ADO AQUINO / LIMUEL REYES / RJH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KOLOKOY ASSASINS RYAN PINON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KRATOS GF RV / MARK ROXAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MA-ERSK BLUE AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ROAN / R2R BCO. STO. TOMAS JUN BACOLOD / BEN J. ORTIS / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS HAPPY ANIV. CAPT. DESALES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS HBD CAPT. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WHITE ROCK-1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 0 - 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
777GARROTTE.COM B / LONGHAIR MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARNOLD / THUNDERBEE I ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAD BOY J.A.R. GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 1 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CAMARO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M PEDRAJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE 1 DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
DELL - ALI - ONIN COMBINED NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RODEL AND ALI CORTEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
E.D BOMBA!!! ARNOLD "BOMBA" LASERNA / E & D PARTNERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETO NA ENZO OTB LAGRO RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
FORTE GF TORONTO ENGR. NANDY FORTE / COL. CALOY DIFALMOTO / RCB 1 - 0 - 0 1
GEMINI DENHA BMEG INTEGRA JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS A JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVP AYAN NA JUN PALER / OBETSON 0 - 0 - 1 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT / RAKEE KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING OF LUCK JC JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KONS AND KAP APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LL / MER VILL LOUIE LAZO / MER VILL 0 - 0 - 1 1
M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASTERMIND / KING EUMER / ARSCE E. VILLAVERT / J. SERILLA / CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND RAMON VILLANUEVA III 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 - - 0 - 1
PINAG PALANG NILALANG ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM HELVITIS RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
SAND WARRIORS AOW RONALD DUNGCA / EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SHINBUDO KAI EGAY COLORADO / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW ANTIPOLO JUN OLIVEROS / GREGG AYROSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ST. RAFAEL E. REYES / AYICK REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
VAL GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMCO / JAYCO CELSO PANCHO / ALL CAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
B.C.O STO. TOMAS BEN JACOB ORTIZ MACKY MACARAIG / BEN JACOB ORTIZ 0.5 - - 0 0.5
DARWIN / THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
RJLNH 337 BROS. BHIMS NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 0.5 - - 0 0.5
UMAYEN LAGRO ENZO OTB RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARNOLD / THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
B1 B2 KAIBIGANG OSO AVELINO MARQUINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BERT BERT ROSALES 0 - 0 - 0
BLUEFIRE MAPA NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BST BOY TOLENTINO / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISOPHER S. SAGUILON / MARIO ALVAREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & I ISAGANI LONTOK / VIRGILIO MONTIAS / TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANDANDAVE 2 DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
FM TAGAYTAY GAMEBIRD TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0
GOLDWIN 8558 NERIO FRANI 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.C.O THUNDER BEE JIMMY OLALAI 0 - 0 - 0 0
JF WARRIOR ALEX CALDERON - 0 - 0 0
JRAB J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASTERJAY JASON BAUSTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON - 0 - 0 0
RED ARROW / ROAN JONATHAN QUIJANAL / JUN BACOLOD 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JCL FARM
DOM
EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS
2090
DIG 27179
1 - 0
NICBA 1949
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR
TONYPET DOMINGO
2095
2
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS C
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1920
LBC 937408
0.5 - 0.5
LBCUP 947310
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1940
3
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1980
LBCUP 947087
0 - 1
MMGBA 02196
AREZA R2J (1)
DANNY AREZA
1980
4
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA
1890
LBC 906345
0 - 1
BBC 0432
RCA
ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH
1890
5
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E
2040
ACUP 011833
0 - 1
FIGBA 179731
PB CENTURY
HATCH
PRIME BORDONES
2040
6
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2120
FIGBA 94094
1 - 0
LBCUP 913665
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS
DAVID LAO / BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO
2110
7
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1900
BNTV 95575
1 - 0
LBCUP 68152
WILD BOYS
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1905
8
KRATOS GF
SWEATER
RV / MARK ROXAS
1885
FBEB 103344
0 - 1
PANAY EB 349
ARSCE / KING EUMER
CESAR ANCAYAN / J. SERILLA / E. VILLAVERT
1885
9
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1965
FBEB 72691
1 - 0
BNTV 95866
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER
RICKY SALMORIN
1965
10
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER
ZALDY PADILLA
1755
FBEB 115600
0 - 1
SEB 0370
KATYS GF
COL. KATIGBAK
1755
11
RGB JOSEF
SWEATER / KELSO
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1945
SEB 0288
1 - 0
BNTV 114191
ART OF WAR
GILMORE / CLARET
EDWIN BUENO
1945
12
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 2
JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO
1910
BNTV 37261
0 - 1
SEB 0627
VRL GAME FARM
SWEATER / KELSO
VER LONTOC
1910
13
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS B
JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA
1925
FBEB 136713
-
NEGROS CUP 2135
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
1945
14
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1995
LBCUP 947068
0 - 1
BNTV 38943
SIKAT NG ARAW MALABON
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
1995
15
ANTIQUEBROS / DRAZEN
KIM ANTIQUE / DRAZEN PADILLA
1810
BNTV 112762
0 - 1
RGBA 31101
SILVER WIND 43
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1810
16
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1900
BNTV 110826
0 - 1
FBEB 167833
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1900
17
DEL GALLEGO / GKD
GKD SWEATER
VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR
1950
GBLAG 35240
0 - 1
DIGEB 56953
AREZA R2J (2)
RYL
DANNY AREZA / R.RABARA
1950
18
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1865
LBCUP 19917969
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 922286
LADY TIGER
ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA
1865
19
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1920
LBCUP 934217
1 - 0
FBEB 15198
BRONCO TONTON-1
RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA
1920
20
JOKER
JOKER
2200
WB
0 - 1
LBC 38303
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2200
21
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS D
JETHRO
1740
UMCGBA 185092
0 - 1
LBC 937152
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1740
22
MANLIFT 55
YLH
NERIO FRANI
1860
BNTV 93971
0 - 1
BNTV 132617
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1860
23
JP
ALEX CALDERON
1890
RGBA 172209
1 - 0
FBEB 170446
VELOX PEDES / M3 CANDELARIA
RCM / BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO
1900
24
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1710
BNTV 112797
0 - 1
FIGBA 163697
THE CAPTAIN I
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1710
25
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY
BOBIE AND RONNIE
1910
BNTV 132447
1 - 0
LBCUP 19917920
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS
PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON
1905
26
LAMA
MRP   
1725
LBC 913135
1 - 0
LBC 909057
TRIPLE J GENERAL MERCHANDISE
LARRY REYES / RJH
1710
27
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2000
BNTV 38830
0 - 1
BNTV 126416
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2000
28
JCL FARM
BOSTON SWEATER
EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS
1900
DIG 27171
1 - 0
SEB 0216
RGB JOSEF
DOM
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1900
29
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR
TONYPET DOMINGO
2000
NEGROS CUP 2134
0 - 1
SEB 0618
VRL GAME FARM
5K
VER LONTOC
2015
30
LADY TIGER
ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA
1865
LBC 922327
1 - 0
LBC 937413
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS C
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1870
31
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2105
LBCUP 947323
0 - 1
FIGBA 93970
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2110
32
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1730
LBC 937185
1 - 0
LBCUP 947076
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1740
33
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER
RICKY SALMORIN
1960
BNTV 95849
1 - 0
MMGBA 02176
AREZA R2J (1)
DANNY AREZA
1960
34
SILVER WIND 43
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1965
BNTV 120765
0 - 1
LBC 906292
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA
1965
35
PB CENTURY
HATCH
PRIME BORDONES
2020
FIGBA 179732
1 - 0
FBEB 170489
VELOX PEDES / M3 CANDELARIA
RCM / BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO
2020
36
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS B
JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA
1845
FBEB 136716
0 - 1
BGBA 21483
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E
1850
37
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS
DAVID LAO / BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO
2070
LBCUP 913649
0 - 1
LBCUP 19917947
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS
PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON
2075
38
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1890
BNTV 95491
1 - 0
FIGBA 163696
THE CAPTAIN I
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1890
39
KRATOS GF
SWEATER
RV / MARK ROXAS
1760
FBEB 103365
0 - 1
LBCUP 939777
WILD BOYS
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1760
40
RCA
ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH
1965
BBC 0448
0 - 1
LBC 38180
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1965
41
ARSCE / KING EUMER
CESAR ANCAYAN / J. SERILLA / E. VILLAVERT
1920
PANAY EB 370
1 - 0
BNTV 110986
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1920
42
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1870
BNTV 132628
0 - 1
FBEB 115614
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER
ZALDY PADILLA
1875
43
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1835
BNTV 112806
1 - 0
LBC 914289
KATYS GF
COL. KATIGBAK
1835
44
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1765
LBC 931442
0 - 1
UMCGBA 185079
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS D
JETHRO
1760
45
ART OF WAR
SWEATER
EDWIN BUENO
1755
BNTV 114181
1 - 0
BNTV 132441
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY
BOBIE AND RONNIE
1760
46
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 2
JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO
1780
BNTV 37255
0 - 1
LBCUP 934278
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1785
47
MANLIFT 55
YLH
NERIO FRANI
2025
BNTV 94048
1 - 0
NEGROS CUP 2133
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
2025
48
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
2010
LBCUP 614086
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 112764
ANTIQUEBROS / DRAZEN
KIM ANTIQUE / DRAZEN PADILLA
2000
49
SIKAT NG ARAW MALABON
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
1815
BNTV 37384
0 - 1
RGBA 172194
JP
ALEX CALDERON
1815
50
RGB JOSEF
DOM
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1765
SEB 0269
1 - 0
LBCUP 19917962
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1770
51
SILVER WIND 43
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2055
BNTV 120725
0 - 1
LBC 914179
KATYS GF
COL. KATIGBAK
2055
52
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1840
FBEB 167862
0 - 1
FBEB 15199
BRONCO TONTON-1
RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA
1845
53
TRIPLE J GENERAL MERCHANDISE
LARRY REYES / RJH
1700
LBC 909108
0 - 1
GBLAG 35223
DEL GALLEGO / GKD
GKD SWEATER
VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR
1700
54
AREZA R2J (2)
KELSO
DANNY AREZA / R.RABARA
1965
DIGEB 56920
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 913130
LAMA
MRP   
1970
55
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1950
DIG 73270
0 - 1
BNTV 95626
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1950
56
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1940
LBC 47513
0 - 1
FBEB 136727
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS B
JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA
1920
57
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
2095
BNTV 110855
1 - 0
DIG 27165
JCL FARM
DOM
EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS
2075
58
SIKAT NG ARAW MALABON
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2060
BNTV 38901
0 - 1
BNTV 138930
BRGY. HILAITAN GUIHULNGAN NEG. OR
TONYPET DOMINGO
2065
59
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER
RICKY SALMORIN
1945
BNTV 95844
0 - 1
LBCUP 947307
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1950
60
JP
ALEX CALDERON
1915
RGBA 172199
0.5 - 0.5
LBCUP 947082
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1915
61
AREZA R2J (1)
DANNY AREZA
1745
MMGBA 02193
0 - 1
BNTV 112778
BM SAN ILDEFONSO:@ATO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1750
62
ANTIQUEBROS / DRAZEN
KIM ANTIQUE / DRAZEN PADILLA
2150
BNTV 138970
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 906276
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBOA / TONNY ESPINOSA
2155
63
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1980
LBCUP 19917945
1 - 0
BBC 0429
RCA
ROMIE C. AGUILA / RJH
1985
64
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY LIGAS C
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1850
LBC 937418
0 - 1
FBEB 15380
BRONCO TONTON-1
RUEL MARTIN / TONY ESPINOSA
1860
65
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E
1975
BNTV 100074
1 - 0
BNTV 94075
MANLIFT 55
GRAY
NERIO FRANI
1980
66
TRIPLE J GENERAL MERCHANDISE
LARRY REYES / RJH
1875
LBC 909120
0.5 - 0.5
FIGBA 179727
PB CENTURY
HATCH
PRIME BORDONES
1875
67
VELOX PEDES / M3 CANDELARIA
RCM / BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO
2100
FBEB 170499
1 - 0
FIGBA 94116
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2100
68
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS
DAVID LAO / BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO
2140
LBCUP 913671
0 - 1
LBC 38314
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2145
69
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1835
LBC 937181
0 - 1
LBCUP 934275
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1835
70
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2120
LBC 907731
-
NEGROS CUP 2140
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
2130
71
DEL GALLEGO / GKD
GKD SWEATER
VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR
1800
BNTV 112919
0 - 1
LBCUP 939799
WILD BOYS
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1800
72
REBECCA BULACAN BOULDER .& JONBEC 5 SONS
PAUL GARCIA & REBECCA SAYSON
1700
LBCUP 19917927
1 - 0
FBEB 103386
KRATOS GF
SWEATER
RV / MARK ROXAS
1705
73
ARSCE / KING EUMER
CESAR ANCAYAN / J. SERILLA / E. VILLAVERT
1975
PANAY EB 345
0 - 1
FIGBA 163699
THE CAPTAIN I
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1975
74
ART OF WAR
SWEATER / GULL
EDWIN BUENO
1810
BNTV 114135
1 - 0
LBC 931290
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1810
75
LADY TIGER
ATTY. M. GRAGASIN / R. GADEN / J. TURBELA
1820
LBC 922356
1 - 0
FBEB 115611
QUEEN YNEL SUNFLOWER
ZALDY PADILLA
1820
76
JETHRO GAMEFARM BRGY. LIGAS D
JETHRO
1790
FBEB 74226
1 - 0
BNTV 37257
BOSS PAT / BATANG ESCOLTA 2
JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO
1795
77
VRL GAME FARM
DOM
VER LONTOC
1755
SEB 0632
1 - 0
LBC 913113
LAMA
MRP   
1755
78
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1800
BNTV 132641
0 - 1
LBCUP 947092
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1805
79
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1975
FBEB 167838
0 - 1
BNTV 132455
MIN BET POULTRY SUPPLY
BOBIE AND RONNIE
1975
80
AREZA R2J (2)
RYL
DANNY AREZA / R.RABARA
1800
LBCUP 932564
0 - 1
BNTV 38928
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1800