SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 2
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM
JEEF SWEATER
JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL
1700
ACBA 056
1 - 0
WB
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
2
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
2080
FBEB 12050
0 - 1
LBC 62854
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
2080
3
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES
1870
RGBA 03626
1 - 0
PGBA 20825
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
QUIJADA JR.
1875
4
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1910
BNTV 121973
0.5 - 0.5
FIG 286845
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1915
5
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON
2005
BNTV 87175
0 - 1
BNTV 147063
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
SWEATER / LEMON
MARK AGUAS
2000
6
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO
ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
2010
BAK 0009
0 - 1
BGBA 17943
SPARTAN RB - DOS
SPARTANS RH
REY BRIONES
2010
7
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1800
LGBA 951938
0 - 1
ACBA 119
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
HATCH GRAY
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1805
8
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1975
LBC 38225
0 - 1
BNTV 101415
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1975
9
ING INI NI
GINO / WALTER
1910
BBBA 2581
1 - 0
EB 4820
BMA GAMEFARM
BERNIE ALILIO
1940
10
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1795
PA 06740
0 - 1
C CUP 19503
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
CLARET
ATTY DE CASTRO
1795
11
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
1860
FBEB 13323
1 - 0
DIG EB 13023
OVER D TOP
BOY MONTANO
1865
12
JMC CALAMIAS
KELSO / RH
MARK AGUAS
2105
BNTV 147062
0 - 1
FBEB 12036
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
2115
13
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
1940
LBCUP 931642
1 - 0
BNTV 103231
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
1935
14
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1955
LBC 937042
1 - 0
LBC 958366
SKY MADISON
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
1960
15
JLB GF 1
BOSTON
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1815
PGBA 26586
1 - 0
BGBA 02319
SPARTAN RB - UNO
SPARTANS HATCH
REY BRIONES
1830
16
VRL GAMEFARM
SWEATER / KESLO
VER LONTOC
1950
SEB 6228
1 - 0
BNTV 101462
RMC BACLAS 1
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1950
17
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2045
LGBA 952028
0 - 1
LGBA 947570
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
2080
18
THUNDER BEE
CLARET
ATTY DE CASTRO
1805
GCOO 314
0 - 1
BNTV 110163
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
1820
19
BRGY. MABINI
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF
1755
SEB 1247
0 - 1
PA 06742
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1775
20
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM
JEEF SWEATER
JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL
1700
ACBA 050
0 - 1
WB
JOKER
JOKER
1700
21
SPARTAN RB - DOS
SPARTANS RH
REY BRIONES
2160
BGBA 17871
0 - 1
WB
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
2160
22
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
2200
FBEB 12028
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2200
23
RMC BACLAS 1
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1840
BNTV 101393
0 - 1
BNTV 121876
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1850
24
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
2080
LBC 62857
1 - 0
LBC 38211
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2080
25
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES
1995
LBC 923485
0 - 1
LBCUP 931620
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
1995
26
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
QUIJADA JR.
1740
PGBA 20836
1 - 0
BBBA 2600
ING INI NI
GINO / WALTER
1770
27
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
MINOR BLUE
ATTY DE CASTRO
1700
C CUP 19373
0 - 1
FIG 286816
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1705
28
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON
1700
BNTV 87174
0 - 1
PA 06726
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1700
29
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
2150
BNTV 110155
-
BNTV 147025
JMC CALAMIAS
KELSO / RH
MARK AGUAS
2135
30
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1970
BNTV 101455
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 148580
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO
ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
1975
31
JLB GF 1
BOSTON
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1820
PGBA 26607
0 - 1
LGBA 951956
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1850
32
BMA GAMEFARM
BERNIE ALILIO
1955
EB 4810
0 - 1
BGBA 02336
SPARTAN RB - UNO
SPARTANS HATCH
REY BRIONES
1960
33
OVER D TOP
BOY MONTANO
1825
DIG EB 13100
0 - 1
BNTV 124728
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
1825
34
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
SWEATER / LEMON
MARK AGUAS
1715
BNTV 147146
1 - 0
GCOO 375
THUNDER BEE
CLARET
ATTY DE CASTRO
1700
35
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
1780
LGBA 947759
1 - 0
LGBA 929129
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1785
36
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1895
WB 937059
0 - 1
PA 06692
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1905
37
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
2125
BNTV 103243
0 - 1
LBC 923614
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES
2125
38
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1880
LGBA 951845
0 - 1
GBAP 15696
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
QUIJADA JR.
1890
39
SKY MADISON
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
2010
LBC 958376
0 - 1
SEB 1220
BRGY. MABINI
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF
2015
40
BMA GAMEFARM
BERNIE ALILIO
1900
BBC 30673
0 - 1
ACBA 104
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
HATCH GRAY
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1890
41
VRL GAMEFARM
YLH
VER LONTOC
2070
SEB 6233
0 - 1
C CUP 19340
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
FLERRY
ATTY DE CASTRO
2045
42
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1850
LGBA 951934
1 - 0
ACBA 074
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM
JEEF SWEATER
JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL
1850
43
ING INI NI
GINO / WALTER
1915
BBBA 2589
0 - 1
WB
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1915
44
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2190
LBC 38200
0 - 1
FBEB 11997
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
2200
45
SPARTAN RB - DOS
SPARTANS RH
REY BRIONES
1965
BGBA 17947
1 - 0
LGBA 947467
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
1965
46
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
2005
LBC 62834
0 - 1
BNTV 110174
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
2005
47
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
1880
LBCUP 931629
0 - 1
BNTV 121930
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1880
48
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1835
FIG 286890
0 - 1
BNTV 101429
RMC BACLAS 1
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1835
49
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1750
PA 06695
1 - 0
DIG 26462
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
SWEATER / LEMON
MARK AGUAS
1725
50
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1970
LGBA 928912
0 - 1
BCBA 6834
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO
ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
2005
51
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
1930
BNTV 103238
1 - 0
BNTV 87137
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON
1935
52
SPARTAN RB - UNO
SPARTANS HATCH
REY BRIONES
1810
BGBA 02227
1 - 0
ACBA 118
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
HATCH GRAY
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1810
53
OVER D TOP
BOY MONTANO
1885
DIG EB 13016
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 101459
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1890
54
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2045
PA 06722
1 - 0
SEB 6257
VRL GAMEFARM
SWEATER / KESLO
VER LONTOC
2020
55
THUNDER BEE
KELSO
ATTY DE CASTRO
1805
GCOO 374
0 - 1
LBC 958399
SKY MADISON
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
1820
56
JMC CALAMIAS
KELSO / RH
MARK AGUAS
1965
BNTV 147121
0 - 1
PFGB 28142
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1965
57
JLB GF 1
BOSTON
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1790
PGBA 26503
0 - 1
LGBA 951869
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1790
58
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
1780
FBEB 13355
1 - 0
STCOBRA 2092
BRGY. MABINI
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF
1780