SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 2
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 2
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RJ DELORES A.B 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DI MATITIBAG
G. SIA
1700
LGBA 951936
1 - 0
LGBA 943888
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3
DINO MARIVIC
1700
2
D & G BLACKMAMBA
RYL
BD / PG
1780
LBC 909581
0 - 1
LGBA 951963
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1790
3
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1875
LBC 912929
0 - 1
BBC 08907
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1880
4
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1830
FBEB 174459
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 279985
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1830
5
MAVERICK
DMB
1855
BNTV 138895
0 - 1
BNTV 94378
JJR LINES
DOM
JR BAUTISTA
1845
6
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
2065
FBEB 100832
1 - 0
LBC 932520
ILOCANOS 1
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2080
7
JOKER
JOKER
2080
WB
0 - 1
BGBA 21481
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
2080
8
CUELAZ
RYL
DL / JC
2075
LGBA 951942
1 - 0
ST COBRA 1851
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
ROBERT BALBOA
2075
9
SLIDER GF
BD / PG
1860
BBC 08927
0.5 - 0.5
TAGBA 07816
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1865
10
D' WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1730
BBC 08922
0 - 1
ST COBRA 3919
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1740
11
JRS!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1715
FBEB 123337
1 - 0
FBEB 115598
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1720
12
ALHAAKA GF
ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA
1775
SEB 2607
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 945290
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
1800
13
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1930
BBC 30005
1 - 0
LGBA 951964
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1930
14
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2000
LBC 041
0 - 1
LGBA 967498
RJ DELORES
A.B
2030
15
B-TWO
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1965
LBC 949565
0 - 1
BNTV 138875
MAVERICK
DMB
1955
16
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
1865
BNTV 112240
1 - 0
FBEB 270278
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
1890
17
SLIDER GF
BD / PG
1810
BNTV 126974
0 - 1
LBC 944709
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1780
18
SEA URCHIN
RYL
JERICHO REYES
1955
LGBA 952038
0 - 1
WB
CUELAZ 2
DL / JC
1955
19
JJR LINES
SWEATER
JR BAUTISTA
1815
BNTV 75911
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 279979
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1820
20
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1800
BAK 8899
1 - 0
RGBA 37126
NAF GF
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1805
21
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET
HATCH
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1925
SEB 0124
0 - 1
LBC 949438
B-TWO
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1940
22
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1715
RGBA 34630
1 - 0
ST COBRA 3904
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1720
23
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2000
BBC 20904
1 - 0
LGBA 967475
RJ DELORES
A.B
2035
24
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1810
LGBA 951975
1 - 0
BBC 08954
DI MATITIBAG
G. SIA
1810
25
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3
DINO MARIVIC
1705
LGBA 943847
0 - 1
BBC 08903
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1710
26
SEA URCHIN
LEMON
JERICHO REYES
1950
LGBA 951976
0 - 1
UCBA 03810
D & G BLACKMAMBA
RYL
BD / PG
1960
27
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1870
MMGBA 02061
1 - 0
LGBA 951852
CUELAZ
DL / JC
1870
28
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
2200
FBEB 270293
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2200
29
ILOCANOS 1
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1920
LBC 928907
0 - 1
SEB 0267
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET
GRAY
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1925
30
JRS!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1845
FBEB 123474
1 - 0
SEB 2621
ALHAAKA GF
ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA
1855
31
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1740
LGBA 943889
1 - 0
RGBA 34638
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1750
32
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
SWEATER
ROBERT BALBOA
2130
BBC 27680
1 - 0
WB
CUELAZ 2
DL / JC
2130
33
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
1835
LBC 945380
1 - 0
FBEB 100829
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
1810
34
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
2045
FBEB 120195
1 - 0
BNTV 126892
D & G BLACKMAMBA
GOLD
BD / PG
2035
35
D' WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
2015
BNTV 95837
0 - 1
BNTV 112271
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
1995
36
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1960
FBEB 173600
1 - 0
LBC 928882
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1995
37
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1740
DIG 35480
1 - 0
FBEB 280047
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1750
38
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1810
BGBA 21503
-
BBC 30012
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1815
39
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1970
TAGBA 07793
0 - 1
LGBA 967487
RJ DELORES
A.B
2005
40
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1930
LGBA 943818
0 - 1
BBC 27672
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
SWEATER / GILMORE
ROBERT BALBOA
1935
41
NAF GF
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1895
RGBA 37089
0 - 1
ST COBRA 3906
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1900
42
CUELAZ 2
DL / JC
2130
WB
1 - 0
LBC 949472
B-TWO
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
2130
43
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3
DINO MARIVIC
1780
LGBA 951915
1 - 0
LBC 909153
DI MATITIBAG
G. SIA
1775
44
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1855
BBC 08944
1 - 0
LBC 934280
MAVERICK
DMB
1860
45
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2095
LBC 932507
1 - 0
SEB 2589
ALHAAKA GF
ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA
2095
46
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1940
BBC 20884
1 - 0
LGBA 951903
SEA URCHIN
LEMON
JERICHO REYES
1945
47
JJR LINES
HATCH
JR BAUTISTA
1760
DIG 94414
1 - 0
FBEB 123147
JRS!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1745
48
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
1895
LBC 945324
1 - 0
SEB 0268
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET
GRAY
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1910
49
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
1700
DIG 26841
0 - 1
FBEB 115601
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1700
50
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1905
BBC 30009
1 - 0
RGBA 37161
NAF GF
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1910
51
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1825
BGBA 21491
-
BBC 08968
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1820
52
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1800
LBC 088
1 - 0
LBC 909234
SLIDER GF
BD / PG
1790
53
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
2040
BNTV 112258
1 - 0
FBEB 173583
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2025
54
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1940
LBC 934093
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 928888
ILOCANOS 1
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1920
55
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1840
LBC 90930
0 - 1
BBC 20842
D' WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1840
56
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1760
RGBA 34605
1 - 0
LGBA 943862
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1775
57
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2060
BNTV 126939
0 - 1
FBEB 270344
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
2060
58
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1910
TAGBA 07809
1 - 0
LGBA 951985
CUELAZ
RYL
DL / JC
1910