SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
D`WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINGS OF LOVE AE & JDC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
656-GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 2
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
GW ROSARIAN MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MEZMERIZER G. SIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN RRD / JR RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 2
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RJ DELORES A.B 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPREMO / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13 TENG RANOLA / ALLEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRANSWEST GF GRUPO BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRP JILIANA RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DADS BIRD ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
A STATIC ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A MEOWIN JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 0 - 1 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GORIO 609 LUCBAN ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARACHNID
MARCELO BONIFACIO
1700
DIG 663379
1 - 0
DIG 663385
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL
JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS
1720
2
D`WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1885
UCBA 03850
0 - 1
DIG 663388
WINGS OF LOVE
AE & JDC
1900
3
MEZMERIZER
G. SIA
1790
LBC 909314
0 - 1
BBC 20900
TRANSWEST GF
GRUPO BATANGAS
1800
4
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL
JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS
1790
LBC 959577
0 - 1
LGBA 951911
ARACHNID
MARCELO BONIFACIO
1780
5
D`WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1870
LGBA 952062
1 - 0
LBC 909345
TRANSWEST GF
GRUPO BATANGAS
1880
6
WINGS OF LOVE
AE & JDC
1800
BBC 08981
0 - 1
LBC 909131
MEZMERIZER
G. SIA
1800
7
ARACHNID
MARCELO BONIFACIO
1750
BNTV 18887
0 - 1
LBC 909360
D`WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1755
8
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL
JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS
1850
BBC 20905
0 - 1
LGBA 952048
MEZMERIZER
G. SIA
1840
9
TRANSWEST GF
GRUPO BATANGAS
1740
UCBA 03797
1 - 0
BBC 08932
ARACHNID
MARCELO BONIFACIO
1720
10
WINGS OF LOVE
AE & JDC
1900
LBC 959568
1 - 0
LGBA 952053
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL
JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS
1920
11
MEZMERIZER
G. SIA
1820
BBC 08925
0 - 1
LGBA 952052
D`WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1830
12
TRANSWEST GF
GRUPO BATANGAS
1855
BBC 08919
0 - 1
LBC 909201
WINGS OF LOVE
AE & JDC
1860
13
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
1805
DIG EB 67312
1 - 0
BNTV 110860
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1805
14
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1805
DIG 10516
0 - 1
LBC 939511
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1810
15
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
2110
LBC 168478
0 - 1
ACUP 049352
CONQUEROR / JJE
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2095
16
A DADS BIRD
ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI
1700
RGBA 22776
0 - 1
WB
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
1700
17
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2005
WB
0 - 1
CGBA 257
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2005
18
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO
M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA
1850
BB1 8218
1 - 0
UGBL 9397
DOUBLE A MEOWIN
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1860
19
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1800
RG 15246
0 - 1
UCBA 09011
BUDONG 888 GF
KELSO
WENE ROMANO JR
1805
20
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1890
FBEB 209697
0 - 1
BNTV 92300
656-GALOS
656 GREY
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1890
21
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2100
BNTV 148118
1 - 0
LBC 931384
GORIO 609 LUCBAN
ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
2120
22
SUPREMO / JJE
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
1850
ACUP 038017
1 - 0
FIGBA 17654
A STATIC
ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD
1860
23
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2155
LBC 939661
1 - 0
WB
ARTIKULO DOS
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2155
24
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1930
LBC 90881
1 - 0
FIGBA 115037
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1920
25
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
2020
LGBA 954726
0 - 1
CGBA 235
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
2010
26
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
SWEATER
RRD / JR RABARA
1970
TA 10212
1 - 0
WB
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1970
27
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1700
BNTV 110813
1 - 0
SEB 9097
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1700
28
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1720
LBC 938455
0 - 1
DIG EB 67316
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
1745
29
SUPREMO / JJE
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2055
ACUP 037987
0 - 1
LBC 168446
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
2045
30
656-GALOS
656 GREY
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1820
BNTV 92303
0 - 1
FIGBA 17648
A STATIC
ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD
1830
31
DOUBLE A MEOWIN
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1780
LA 61051
1 - 0
BB1 8282
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO
M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA
1795
32
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1765
BNTV 95914
0.5 - 0.5
WB
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
1765
33
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2030
CGBA 229
1 - 0
TA 10214
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
SWEATER
RRD / JR RABARA
2025
34
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1945
LBC 939656
0 - 1
ACUP 049392
CONQUEROR / JJE
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
1945
35
A DADS BIRD
ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI
1780
RGBA 22744
0 - 1
RG 15294
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1770
36
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1905
LGBA 954750
0 - 1
UCBA 08991
BUDONG 888 GF
KELSO
WENE ROMANO JR
1910
37
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1860
SEB 7400
0 - 1
FBEB 213187
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1860
38
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2060
BNTV 148192
1 - 0
LBC 931480
GORIO 609 LUCBAN
ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
2065
39
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1800
FIGBA 115176
0 - 1
WB
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
1800
40
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2185
CGBA 323
0 - 1
WB
ARTIKULO DOS
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2185
41
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1700
SEB 9072
0 - 1
DIG 10533
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1705
42
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX
RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN
1895
BNTV 110850
0.5 - 0.5
DIG EB 67319
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
1895
43
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1960
LBC 938473
0 - 1
WB
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1960
44
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
2035
LBC 931414
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 939643
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2045
45
SUPREMO / JJE
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2090
ACUP 037971
1 - 0
BNTV 148093
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2080
46
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1925
CGBA 211
0 - 1
RGBA 22768
A DADS BIRD
ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI
1910
47
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1700
RG 15299
1 - 0
UGBL 9362
DOUBLE A MEOWIN
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1700
48
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
SWEATER
RRD / JR RABARA
1875
TA 10217
1 - 0
UMCGBA 196381
BUDONG 888 GF
SWEATER
WENE ROMANO JR
1890
49
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1760
SEB 9085
0 - 1
BNTV 92306
656-GALOS
656 GREY
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1760
50
GORIO 609 LUCBAN
ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
2130
LBC 931479
0 - 1
ACUP 049462
CONQUEROR / JJE
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2125
51
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1820
CGBA 219
1 - 0
BB1 8298
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO
M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA
1830
52
A STATIC
ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD
1860
FIGBA 17668
0 - 1
FBEB 209431
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1870
53
ARTIKULO DOS
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2110
WB
0 - 1
LGBA 954744
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
2110
54
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1870
FIGBA 115034
0 - 1
LBC 908842
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1880