SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUNSO @ GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
D`WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECOL 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J RAB 1 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINGS OF LOVE AE & JDC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARTIKULO TRES JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RADU POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
656-GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 2
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 2
ECOL 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
GW ROSARIAN MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MEZMERIZER G. SIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN RRD / JR RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RJ DELORES A.B 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAND VIPER GF ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPREMO / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13 TENG RANOLA / ALLEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRANSWEST GF GRUPO BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRP JILIANA RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PADS & P.B & BUNSO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 0.5 - 1 - 1.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DADS BIRD ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
A STATIC ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALASAN C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 0 - 1 - 1
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A MEOWIN JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 0 - 1 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD TIKYA AVIATOR GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 1 - 0 - 0 1
PALABAN / JARVIS 2 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SGN KADYOT ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
R2J RAB 2 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE GF JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
GORIO 609 LUCBAN ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 0 - 0 - 0 0
PALABAN / JARVIS 1 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
2025
BNTV 138312
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 958395
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2030
2
MAVERICK A
DMB
1780
LBC 909187
0 - 1
BNTV 36092
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1800
3
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1900
LBC 62178
0 - 1
LBC 909132
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1900
4
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1735
RGBA 31260
1 - 0
RGBA 7232
CSS GF 1
WHITE / KELSO
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
1745
5
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
KELSO / HATCH
BENITO AQUINO / FTM
1930
TAGBA 12656
1 - 0
BBC 13869
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1960
6
PALABAN / JARVIS 1
KAP. N PAJARA
1855
LBC 917482
0 - 1
FBEB 116691
HBD TIKYA
AVIATOR GF
1860
7
R2J RAB 1
HATCH
J & R RABARA
1905
NGBA 614937
1 - 0
UCBA 02213
SCIRE GF
SWEATER
DING HERRERA
1910
8
BIGSTAR GF 2
MUG
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1925
BB 12430
1 - 0
RGBA 4792
SGN KADYOT
ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA
1925
9
GREENGOLD DOS
BLACK GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
1805
BL 02271
0 - 1
BBC 8551
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
BLACK BOSTON
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1810
10
CSS GF
DOM
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
2165
RGBA 7259
1 - 0
WB
DOMINANTE GF
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2165
11
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1700
LBC 937251
1 - 0
LBCUP 939734
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO
DOM
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1700
12
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1980
FBEB 179806
0.5 - 0.5
EB BNTV 128719
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1990
13
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1760
LBC 940502
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 127336
FDG CUYAPO
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1770
14
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2065
BNTV 36026
1 - 0
FIGBA 163701
THE CAPTAIN
MELSIMS
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2060
15
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1790
LBC 009186
1 - 0
FBEB 27690
BICOL WHITE GF
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
1805
16
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
PERFECTION GILMORE
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1865
BBC 8544
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 655611
R2J RAB 2
RYL
J & R RABARA
1870
17
PALABAN / JARVIS 2
KAP. N PAJARA
1820
NGBA 634288
0 - 1
RGBA 37111
NAF
ROUNDHEAD
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1840
18
SGN KADYOT
ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA
1985
RGBA 4790
1 - 0
ONE TARLAC 20312
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2
KELSO / HATCH
BENITO AQUINO / FTM
2005
19
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO
HATCH
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1925
LBCUP 939791
0 - 1
LBC 64241
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
1930
20
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN
1915
PGBDA 183
0.5 - 0.5
BB 12413
BIGSTAR GF 1
MUG
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1920
21
DOMINANTE GF
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2110
WB
0 - 1
BL 02218
GREENGOLD UNO
GG HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2110
22
CSS GF
LEMON
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
2035
RGBA 7290
1 - 0
PAGBA 06721
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
KELSO / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2040
23
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1920
BNTV 126983
1 - 0
LBC 909139
MAVERICK A
DMB
1920
24
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1870
BBC 13860
1 - 0
STCOBRA 4571
ALASAN
C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR
1880
25
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1965
FBEB 102539
1 - 0
LBC 958370
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1970
26
R2J RAB 2
RYL
J & R RABARA
1705
GF BAN D116512
0 - 1
RGBA 31261
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1700
27
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1755
BNTV 36139
1 - 0
FBEB 116704
HBD TIKYA
AVIATOR GF
1755
28
SCIRE GF
SWEATER
DING HERRERA
2015
UCBA 02194
1 - 0
FBEB 122656
PALABAN / JARVIS 2
KAP. N PAJARA
2030
29
RADU POW-WOW
GRAY
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1815
LBCUP 939779
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 943849
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1810
30
BIGSTAR GF 2
ROUNDHEAD
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1790
BB 12409
1 - 0
ONE TARLAC 20319
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2
KELSO / HATCH
BENITO AQUINO / FTM
1800
31
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
YLH
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2055
ZN 05480
1 - 0
BL 02352
GREENGOLD UNO
GG HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2070
32
MAVERICK A
DMB
1945
LBC 909173
1 - 0
LBC 937114
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1940
33
FDG CUYAPO
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1720
BNTV 27338
0 - 1
FBEB 179788
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1735
34
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840
BNTV 126934
0 - 1
FBEB 27678
BICOL WHITE GF
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
1855
35
DOMINANTE GF
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2080
WB
0 - 1
LBC 940532
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
2080
36
BIGSTAR GF 1
MUG
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1985
BB 12374
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 6987
CSS GF 1
GRAY
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
1985
37
THE CAPTAIN
MELSIMS
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1960
FIGBA 163700
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 102533
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1960
38
RADU POW-WOW
HATCH
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1820
LBCUP 68157
1 - 0
LBC 917471
PALABAN / JARVIS 1
KAP. N PAJARA
1820
39
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN
1855
PGBDA 198
0 - 1
NGBA 614959
R2J RAB 1
RYL
J & R RABARA
1850
40
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1935
LBC 949069
0 - 1
EB BNTV 128712
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1935
41
CSS GF
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
1760
RGBA 7001
1 - 0
ONE TARLAC 20314
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
KELSO / HATCH
BENITO AQUINO / FTM
1790
42
ALASAN
C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR
2050
STCOBRA 4520
1 - 0
BL 02519
GREENGOLD UNO
GG HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2050
43
BICOL WHITE GF
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
1880
FBEB 27737
-
FBEB 179781
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1885
44
FDG CUYAPO
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1925
BNTV 127257
0 - 1
LBCUP 939784
RADU POW-WOW
HATCH
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1925
45
PALABAN / JARVIS 1
KAP. N PAJARA
1825
LBCUP 917465
0 - 1
LBC 64261
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
1835
46
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1975
UMCGBA 191849
1 - 0
BB 12432
BIGSTAR GF 1
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1970
47
NAF
ROUNDHEAD
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1920
RGBA 37134
0 - 1
BBC 13839
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1920
48
SGN KADYOT
ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA
1715
RGBA 4771
0 - 1
NGBA 614938
R2J RAB 1
GRAY
J & R RABARA
1715
49
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2085
BNTV 36149
1 - 0
WB
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2085
50
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
YLH
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1845
ZN 05469
1 - 0
ONE TARLAC 20319
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
KELSO / HATCH
BENITO AQUINO / FTM
1845
51
BIGSTAR GF 2
SWEATER
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1975
LBC 914434
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 940511
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1970
52
SCIRE GF
PUMPKINS
DING HERRERA
1920
UCBA 02243
1 - 0
PGBDA 165
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN
1915
53
HBD TIKYA
AVIATOR GF
1865
FBEB 116693
0 - 1
BNTV 150844
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1865
54
R2J RAB 2
RYL
J & R RABARA
2065
NGBA 655603
0 - 1
BL 02252
GREENGOLD DOS
BLACK GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2080
55
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1700
LBC 937223
0 - 1
BNTV 36117
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1700
56
CSS GF 1
GRAY
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
1910
RGBA 6950
0 - 1
NGBA 122733
PALABAN / JARVIS 2
KAP. N PAJARA
1915
57
THE CAPTAIN
STUART
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1875
FIGBA 148680
1 - 0
LBCUP 68146
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO
HATCH
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1875
58
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
SWEATER BOSTON
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1870
BBC 8560
1 - 0
RGBA 37099
NAF
RYL
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1875
59
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
2115
RGBA 31257
1 - 0
STCOBRA 4515
ALASAN
C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR
2115
60
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2
KELSO / HATCH
BENITO AQUINO / FTM
1975
ONE TARLAC 20304
0 - 1
BL 02304
GREENGOLD DOS
BLACK GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
1980