SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUNSO @ GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D`WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
E.S.V. FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECOL 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3
R2J RAB 1 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINGS OF LOVE AE & JDC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARTIKULO TRES JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RADU POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
VRL GAMEFARM 2 VER LONTOC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
656-GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 2
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 2
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2 DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DU CARLOSA DOMING UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ECOL 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
GW ROSARIAN MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MEZMERIZER G. SIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC II IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN RRD / JR RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RJ DELORES A.B 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAND VIPER GF ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPREMO / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13 TENG RANOLA / ALLEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRANSWEST GF GRUPO BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRP JILIANA RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PADS & P.B & BUNSO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 0.5 - 1 - 1.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DADS BIRD ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
A STATIC ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALASAN C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 0 - 1 - 1
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
BLOK 7 GILBERT PADERES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DISTANCIA AMIGO R. ABARABAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A MEOWIN JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 0 - 1 1
EDISON GAMEFARM ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 1 - 0 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD TIKYA AVIATOR GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 1 - 0 - 0 1
PALABAN / JARVIS 2 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANCHO PANZA NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SGN KADYOT ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ULTIMATE WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ MKTG. 2 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LANCE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
R2J RAB 2 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE GF JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ MKTG. 1 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GORIO 609 LUCBAN ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 0 - 0 - 0 0
PALABAN / JARVIS 1 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2040
LGBA 957817
0 - 1
DIG 655976
BASANG CACTUS GF
BALINGAN BROS
2020
2
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
1700
LBC 958402
0 - 1
LGBA 972083
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1700
3
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2130
LGBA 03786
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 958403
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2135
4
BASANG CACTUS GF
BALINGAN BROS
1880
DIG 663390
1 - 0
LBC 958373
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
1870
5
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1765
LGBA 972040
0.5 - 0.5
BBC 08921
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
6
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1935
LBC 958385
0 - 1
LGBA 972111
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
1905
7
BASANG CACTUS GF
BALINGAN BROS
1970
DIG 655979
0 - 1
LBC 958367
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1990
8
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1865
LBC 958386
0 - 1
BAK 8916
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1830
9
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
1890
LBC 958387
0 - 1
LGBA 972087
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1905
10
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1725
LGBA 972084
1 - 0
LGBA 972114
BASANG CACTUS GF
BALINGAN BROS
1740
11
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1975
NGBA 631284
1 - 0
BB 09159
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1965
12
ESJ MKTG. 2
EMIL SAN JUAN
2100
FIG 168963
0 - 1
LBC 958404
DISTANCIA AMIGO
R. ABARABAR
2100
13
ULTIMATE WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
2100
LGBA 972052
0 - 1
RGBA 13479
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2130
14
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
2015
BGBA 04264
1 - 0
LGBA 972070
VADER GF
G. SIA
2000
15
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1740
FBEB 270448
1 - 0
BBC 20839
JOKER
JOKER
1740
16
SANCHO PANZA
NICOLAS REYES
1960
FBEB 118179
0 - 1
SEB 0602
VRL GAMEFARM 2
VER LONTOC
1970
17
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2005
FBEB 118229
0 - 1
FIGBA 103643
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
2005
18
EBOL SAKADA GF
NORIEL MIRANDA
1800
SEB 0635
0 - 1
BNTV 160950
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW
KELSO GREY
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO
1800
19
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1935
DIG 10417
1 - 0
FIG 168985
ESJ MKTG. 1
EMIL SAN JUAN
1940
20
BLOK 7
GILBERT PADERES
1890
FIGBA 101108
1 - 0
LBC 938189
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1890
21
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1700
BAK 286897
1 - 0
LBC 931509
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1700
22
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1950
RGBA 34603
1 - 0
UCBA 03782
MAVERICK GF
DMB
1950
23
EDISON GAMEFARM
ED MASCARIÑA
1900
MMGBA 05767
0 - 1
LBC 909121
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1905
24
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
KELSO HI ACTION
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1905
LBC 912643
1 - 0
BNTV 114075
ART OF WAR
DOM
EDWIN BUENO
1920
25
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
2035
FBEB 214262
1 - 0
FBEB 211067
LANCE
DANNY ESPINOSA
2040
26
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
2070
NGBA 631331
0.5 - 0.5
UCBA 03818
VADER GF
G. SIA
2060
27
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2155
RGBA 33762
1 - 0
LGBA 972048
DISTANCIA AMIGO
R. ABARABAR
2140
28
VRL GAMEFARM 2
VER LONTOC
1860
SEB 0604
0.5 - 0.5
FIG 169036
ESJ MKTG. 2
EMIL SAN JUAN
1850
29
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1865
BB 09065
1 - 0
LGBA 972107
ULTIMATE WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1865
30
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1880
FBEB 72684
1 - 0
FBEB 118288
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
1880
31
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
1995
FIGBA 103633
1 - 0
LB CUP 917632
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1970
32
SANCHO PANZA
NICOLAS REYES
1780
FBEB 118286
1 - 0
SEB 0620
EBOL SAKADA GF
NORIEL MIRANDA
1780
33
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1845
DIG 10391
1 - 0
BNTV 160945
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW
KELSO HATCH
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO
1845
34
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1960
BGBA 04249
1 - 0
UCBB 1590
BLOK 7
GILBERT PADERES
1965
35
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1785
RGBA 34634
0 - 1
UC 13693
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
1790
36
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2000
WB 38499
0 - 1
BNTV 114118
ART OF WAR
ROUNDHEAD
EDWIN BUENO
2000
37
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1915
LBC 909106
0 - 1
NGBA 631360
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1935
38
ESJ MKTG. 1
EMIL SAN JUAN
2055
FIG 168999
0 - 1
LBC 959590
VADER GF
G. SIA
2070
39
MAVERICK GF
DMB
1860
BCBA 193111
0 - 1
MMGBA 05710
EDISON GAMEFARM
ED MASCARIÑA
1840
40
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
KELSO HI ACTION
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1860
FBEB 168530
1 - 0
FBEB 211008
LANCE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1870
41
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1970
BB 09107
0 - 1
BGBA 04220
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1990
42
DISTANCIA AMIGO
R. ABARABAR
2080
UCBA 03843
0 - 1
RGBA 34618
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
2100
43
ESJ MKTG. 2
EMIL SAN JUAN
1810
FIG 169018
0 - 1
LBC 937007
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1810
44
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
1845
LGBA 939780
0 - 1
LGBA 972058
ULTIMATE WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1865
45
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1930
LBC 909053
1 - 0
RGBA 33748
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1945
46
VRL GAMEFARM 2
VER LONTOC
1840
SEB 0603
1 - 0
FBEB 118191
SANCHO PANZA
NICOLAS REYES
1840
47
EBOL SAKADA GF
NORIEL MIRANDA
1870
SEB 0619
0 - 1
DIG 10376
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1875
48
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1900
LBC 931395
1 - 0
BNTV 35085
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW
KELSO SWEATER
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO
1900
49
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1890
WB 38960
0 - 1
LBC 912696
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
ROUNDHEAD
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1885
50
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1930
FBEB 270479
1 - 0
FIG 169001
ESJ MKTG. 1
EMIL SAN JUAN
1930
51
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2000
FBEB 118174
1 - 0
FIGBA 101126
BLOK 7
GILBERT PADERES
1995
52
MAVERICK GF
DMB
1940
LBC 959598
1 - 0
LBC 937023
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1940
53
EDISON GAMEFARM
ED MASCARIÑA
1785
MMGBA 05727
0 - 1
UC 13680
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
1800
54
ART OF WAR
ROUNDHEAD
EDWIN BUENO
1950
BNTV 114106
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 211011
LANCE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1960