SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
RJ DELORES A.B    1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SUPREMO / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
656-GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
JRP JILIANA RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 4.5
SAND VIPER GF ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN RRD / JR RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUNSO @ GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DISTANCIA AMIGO GF R. ABARABAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DRAGON JIJF GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP 1 - 1 - 1 3
D`WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
E.S.V. FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECOL 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECOL 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GW ROSARIAN MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF GEFFREY GATICA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1 ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 1 - 1 3
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
R2J RAB 1 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
REPUBLIKA GF ANDOY RESURECION 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINGS OF LOVE AE & JDC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARTIKULO TRES JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
D WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RADU POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
VRL GAMEFARM 2 VER LONTOC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON 1 CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 2
BASANG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 2
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2 DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DU CARLOSA DOMING UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVPALER GAMEFARM - 2 JUN PALER 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2 ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KUNEHO / AOW JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MEZMERIZER G. SIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 2
NLH GF 1 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 2
NWA H. GERRY 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC II IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PULANDUTA ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SLIDER GF 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13 TENG RANOLA / ALLEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRANSWEST GF GRUPO BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PADS & P.B & BUNSO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 0.5 - 1 - 1.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI AMTONIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DADS BIRD ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
A STATIC ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALASAN C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 0 - 1 - 1
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
BLOK 7 GILBERT PADERES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CATO CREEK BIGAA BLUE FERNANDO IGNACO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DISTANCIA AMIGO R. ABARABAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A MEOWIN JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 0 - 1 1
EDISON GAMEFARM ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 1 - 0 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD TIKYA AVIATOR GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONBEC&5 SONS / MAY MAY ! JONATHAN SAYSON 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM - 1 JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MJ BARACBAC BROTHERS FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 1 - 0 - 0 1
PALABAN / JARVIS 2 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANCHO PANZA NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SGN KADYOT ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOUTH DUSSELDORF ROY ESCALANTE / J. REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ULTIMATE WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ MKTG. 2 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LANCE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
R2J RAB 2 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARSCE 1 CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE GF JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ MKTG. 1 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING DOS RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GORIO 609 LUCBAN ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 0 - 0 - 0 0
PALABAN / JARVIS 1 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCA ROMIE AGUILA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WORLDS MOST DANGEROUS GROUP DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1760
STCOBRA 3903
0.5 - 0.5
BBC 13864
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1765
2
SPARTAN RB - UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2070
BGBA 02309
0 - 1
UGBL 9689
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2070
3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
KELSO SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1900
PAGBA 06744
0 - 1
UMCGBA 196585
BUDONG 888 GF
WHITE KELSO
WENE ROMANO JR
1910
4
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1865
LGBA 973456
0.5 - 0.5
RG 15315
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1870
5
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1960
LBC 909318
0 - 1
ACUP 049430
SUPREMO / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
1990
6
656-GALOS
656 GREY
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1705
BNTV 92309
1 - 0
FIG 286889
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1720
7
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1755
MMGBA 02063
0 - 1
ACBA 110
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1760
8
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
GREY
ATTY DE CASTRO
1915
MCGBA 43459
0 - 1
FIGBA 94103
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
1910
9
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
GREY
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
1995
LBCUP 931636
1 - 0
BNTV 147074
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
KELSO
MARK AGUAS
1995
10
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
RRD / JR RABARA
1830
GFBAN 08503
1 - 0
LGBA 967523
RJ DELORES
A.B   
1835
11
SPARTAN RB - DOS
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2125
BGBA 02443
1 - 0
GBLAG 31770
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
BOSTON / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2135
12
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
1735
LGBA 928977
0 - 1
LGBA 947335
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
1735
13
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
1930
LBC 62830
0 - 1
DIG 10493
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1935
14
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1860
LGBA 974157
0 - 1
GBAP 57141
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
ARROW LINE
QUIJADA JR.
1865
15
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
2120
WB 271
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2115
16
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
GILMORE / SWEATER
ROBERT BALBOA
1795
STCOBRA 1866
1 - 0
RG 2792
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1800
17
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1845
BNTV 101443
0 - 1
LBC 61230
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1845
18
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1850
RG 15290
0.5 - 0.5
STCOBRA 3909
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1850
19
BUDONG 888 GF
DOM
WENE ROMANO JR
1825
UCBA 08974
0 - 1
BBC 13842
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1830
20
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2085
ZN 05408
0 - 1
BGBA 02276
SPARTAN RB - UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2050
21
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1705
PFGB 36351
1 - 0
BNTV 92304
656-GALOS
656 DOM
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1705
22
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1820
LBC 908882
0 - 1
LBC 923984
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1835
23
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
DOM
MARK AGUAS
2025
DIG 26539
1 - 0
ACUP 049455
SUPREMO / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2055
24
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
2145
FIG 74064
0 - 1
BNTV 148189
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2130
25
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
1775
LGBA 947717
1 - 0
MMGBA 05330
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1775
26
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
RRD / JR RABARA
1745
NGBA 655652
1 - 0
ACBA 095
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1740
27
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1845
BNTV 101398
1 - 0
C CUP 19887
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
KELSO
ATTY DE CASTRO
1870
28
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1885
FIGBA 148673
0 - 1
FBEB 242442
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
1895
29
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
BULIK GREY
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
2150
LBCUP 931618
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 111758
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
2150
30
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
SWEATER
ROBERT BALBOA
1955
BBC 27677
0 - 1
LGBA 967491
RJ DELORES
A.B   
1960
31
SPARTAN RB - DOS
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1995
BGBA 02373
1 - 0
LGBA 974144
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1990
32
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1965
BNTV 95912
1 - 0
LBC 909370
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1950
33
SUPREMO / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
1970
ACUP 049448
1 - 0
LBC 62744
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
1960
34
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1700
WB 296
1 - 0
STCOBRA 3915
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1700
35
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1855
ZN 05486
0 - 1
GBAP 5683
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
ARROW DOM
QUIJADA JR.
1855
36
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES
1930
BB 10651
0 - 1
LGBA 947552
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
1920
37
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1990
BNTV 36053
0 - 1
FIG 74054
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1995
38
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1785
BBC 13840
1 - 0
ACBA 115
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1790
39
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
2065
LGBA 972043
0.5 - 0.5
BGBA 02541
SPARTAN RB - UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2065
40
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1855
BNTV 101426
0 - 1
BNTV 111763
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1855
41
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1745
RG 15330
1 - 0
UMCGBA 196582
BUDONG 888 GF
DOM
WENE ROMANO JR
1755
42
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
KELSO
ATTY DE CASTRO
1780
C CUP 19896
0 - 1
LBC 923884
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1785
43
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1700
DIG 10530
0 - 1
BNTV 92298
656-GALOS
656 RED
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1705
44
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI
ROGIE B BIBOSO
1700
ACBA 112
0 - 1
MMGBA 05304
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1700
45
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
ARROW DOM
QUIJADA JR.
1845
GBAP 5717
1 - 0
NGBA 655504
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
RRD / JR RABARA
1850
46
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2020
BNTV 148163
0 - 1
LBCUP 931633
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
GREY
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
2000
47
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
DOM
MARK AGUAS
1925
DIG 26547
0 - 1
BNTV 131695
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1930
48
RJ DELORES
A.B   
1810
LGBA 967513
1 - 0
BBC 27685
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
GILMORE
ROBERT BALBOA
1815
49
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES
2010
BB 10617
0 - 1
BGBA 02370
SPARTAN RB - DOS
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2000
50
SAND VIPER GF
ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA
1950
BBC 13836
0 - 1
GBLAG 31817
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
BOSTON / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1955
51
GW ROSARIAN
MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH
1850
DIG 029431
1 - 0
LGBA 928986
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
1850
52
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
2075
LBC 62809
0 - 1
LBC 928906
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2075
53
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1700
STCOBRA 3920
1 - 0
BGBA 23210
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN
RRD / JR RABARA
1700
54
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1860
MMGBA 05310
0 - 1
UCBA 09044
BUDONG 888 GF
WHITE KELSO
WENE ROMANO JR
1860
55
SPARTAN RB - UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1975
BGBA 02275
0 - 1
WB 280
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1975
56
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1890
RG 15259
1 - 0
ZN 05465
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2
ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1880
57
SUPREMO / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2070
ACUP 049351
1 - 0
DIG 26456
JMC TOP ATTRACTION
KELSO
MARK AGUAS
2055
58
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1705
BNTV 111756
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 92310
656-GALOS
656 RED
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1705
59
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
1750
BNTV 148219
1 - 0
C CUP 19470
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE
SPANISH BULIK
ATTY DE CASTRO
1750
60
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO
5K LINE
JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR
1815
LBCUP 931639
0 - 1
DIG 10553
JRP JILIANA
RYAN PIÑON
1785
61
B-ONE
BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ
1895
LGBA 973414
0 - 1
WB 210
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI
1895
62
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL
RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO
1915
FIG 286879
1 - 0
FIGBA 148669
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN
STUART
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1915
63
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2005
UGBL 9675
1 - 0
BGBA 02469
SPARTAN RB - DOS
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2005
64
RJ DELORES
A.B   
2155
LGBA 967492
1 - 0
GBAP 5662
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO
BUDLAT BLACK
QUIJADA JR.
2180
65
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD
1950
ZGBA 05626
0 - 1
BB 10606
RISE UP PKGF
CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES
1940
66
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON
1725
LGBA 947469
1 - 0
RG 32822
ECOL 2
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1725
67
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX
GILMORE
ROBERT BALBOA
2120
FIGBA 104310
1 - 0
LBC 62797
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA
MOMOY ADAM
2115
68
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1935
LBC 928889
0 - 1
BNTV 101448
RMC BACLAS 2
RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1950