SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 8.5
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 7
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
RJ DELORES A.B 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SUPREMO / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
656-GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
JRP JILIANA RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
SAND VIPER GF ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DU CARLOSA DOMING UY 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2 ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4
KUNEHO / AOW JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN RRD / JR RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
NLH GF 1 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13 TENG RANOLA / ALLEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUNSO @ GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DISTANCIA AMIGO GF R. ABARABAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DRAGON JIJF GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP 1 - 1 - 1 3
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2 DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3
D`WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
E.S.V. FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECOL 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECOL 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GW ROSARIAN MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF GEFFREY GATICA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1 ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCESS AC II IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 3
PULANDUTA ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - - 1 3
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
R2J RAB 1 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
REPUBLIKA GF ANDOY RESURECION 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WINGS OF LOVE AE & JDC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARTIKULO TRES JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
D WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RADU POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
VRL GAMEFARM 2 VER LONTOC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON 1 CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 2
BASANG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 2
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVPALER GAMEFARM - 2 JUN PALER 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
MEZMERIZER G. SIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
NWA H. GERRY 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SLIDER GF 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRANSWEST GF GRUPO BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 1.5
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PADS & P.B & BUNSO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 0.5 - 1 - 1.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI AMTONIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DADS BIRD ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
A STATIC ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALASAN C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 0 - 1 - 1
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
BLOK 7 GILBERT PADERES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CATO CREEK BIGAA BLUE FERNANDO IGNACO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DISTANCIA AMIGO R. ABARABAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A MEOWIN JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 0 - 1 1
EDISON GAMEFARM ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 1 - 0 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD TIKYA AVIATOR GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONBEC&5 SONS / MAY MAY ! JONATHAN SAYSON 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM - 1 JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MJ BARACBAC BROTHERS FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 1 - 0 - 0 1
PALABAN / JARVIS 2 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANCHO PANZA NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SGN KADYOT ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOUTH DUSSELDORF ROY ESCALANTE / J. REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ULTIMATE WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ MKTG. 2 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LANCE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
R2J RAB 2 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARSCE 1 CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE GF JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ MKTG. 1 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING DOS RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GORIO 609 LUCBAN ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 0 - 0 - 0 0
PALABAN / JARVIS 1 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCA ROMIE AGUILA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WORLDS MOST DANGEROUS GROUP DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
2100
DIG 36343
1 - 0
LBC 931567
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2105
2
PULANDUTA
ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2035
FBEB 94024
0 - 1
BNTV 114080
KUNEHO / AOW
DOM
JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO
2065
3
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1835
FBEB 101125
1 - 0
RGBA 182364
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1835
4
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA
JUN OLIVEROS
1740
BNTV 37380
1 - 0
FBEB 270450
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1715
5
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1790
BCBA 193114
0 - 1
LGBA 939731
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
1800
6
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840
LBC 934205
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 973025
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1840
7
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1780
LBC 937134
0 - 1
LBC 905394
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1785
8
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
1915
BL 02413
0 - 1
UC 02187
SCIRE GF
PUMKINS
DING HERRERA
1905
9
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1835
RGBA 182349
0 - 1
FBEB 108633
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
BOSTON / HATCH
RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1825
10
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1910
DIG 36342
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 931483
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1905
11
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1880
1LBCC 059
0 - 1
BBC 09024
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1885
12
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1760
FBEB 102536
0 - 1
FBEB 280017
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
1765
13
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1860
FIGBA 28129
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 126982
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1865
14
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1700
LBC 909119
0.5 - 0.5
UC 02190
SCIRE GF
PUMKINS
DING HERRERA
1700
15
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1800
ACUP 079514
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 73267
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA
JUN OLIVEROS
1790
16
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1930
LBC 940508
1 - 0
LBC 937261
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1920
17
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1975
UCBA 05826
1 - 0
BBC 05994
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1975
18
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2030
CGBA 250
0.5 - 0.5
UGBL 9704
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2020
19
JOKER
JOKER
2160
BNTV 111730
1 - 0
RGBA 182320
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
2160
20
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2130
LBC 931554
1 - 0
FBEB 94098
PULANDUTA
ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2115
21
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1950
KGBA 18000
0 - 1
CGBA 13483
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1955
22
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1955
LBC 932161
1 - 0
FBEB 279923
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
1955
23
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
1860
LGBA 939806
0 - 1
TAGBA 07869
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
SWEATER
RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1860
24
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1840
UGBL 9530
0 - 1
BL 02273
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
1845
25
KUNEHO / AOW
DOM
JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO
1765
BNTV 114128
1 - 0
FBEB 211141
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1770
26
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1870
BBC 09111
1 - 0
UCBA 05771
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1875
27
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1895
LBC 931450
0 - 1
FBEB 270454
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1895
28
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1810
LBC 937029
0 - 1
BNTV 150838
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1825
29
SCIRE GF
SWEATER
DING HERRERA
1805
UC 02192
1 - 0
LBC 909082
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1805
30
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
1890
LGBA 939826
0 - 1
BBC 08890
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
31
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
SWEATER / HATCH
RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1700
BNTV 138683
0 - 1
RGBA 182337
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1700
32
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1920
NGBA 644155
0 - 1
BL 02228
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
1935
33
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1965
UCBA 05820
0 - 1
1LBCC 049
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1970
34
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
2015
LBC 940537
1 - 0
DIG 26620
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2020
35
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2115
CGBA 345
0 - 1
UGBL 9741
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2120
36
PULANDUTA
ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2145
BNTV 148133
-
LBC 931553
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2135
37
JOKER
JOKER
2165
WB
0 - 1
UCBB 2746
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2165
38
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1950
FIGBA 204073
1 - 0
LBC 934254
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1950
39
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1850
1LBCC 047
0 - 1
LBC 909081
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1855
40
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1730
FBEB 270443
1 - 0
RGBA 182312
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1740
41
KUNEHO / AOW
DOM
JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO
2010
BNTV 114156
0 - 1
DIG 36371
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2000
42
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA
JUN OLIVEROS
1900
DIG 73290
1 - 0
FBEB 102534
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1900
43
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1965
LBC 937104
0 - 1
DIG 34382
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1970
44
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
2085
FBEB 279950
0 - 1
BNTV 126979
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2090
45
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2005
UCBA 05762
0 - 1
LGBA 939752
DU CARLOSA
DOMING UY
1980
46
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
2010
LBC 931373
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 940526
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
2010
47
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2035
UCBB 2742
0.5 - 0.5
CGBA 255
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2055
48
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1955
RGBA 182345
1 - 0
BNTV 114168
KUNEHO / AOW
DOM
JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO
1985
49
SCIRE GF
PUMKINS
DING HERRERA
1905
UC 02244
1 - 0
BGBA 28726
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1915
50
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2095
LBC 931570
0 - 1
LBC 38197
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2090
51
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1715
FBEB 270453
0 - 1
DIG 36368
LIPA FARMS
ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO
1715
52
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2175
LBC 934235
0 - 1
BNTV 148076
PULANDUTA
ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2180
53
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES / RJH
1810
LBC 909067
1 - 0
1LBCC 062
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1815
54
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
2035
FBEB 280008
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 937147
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2030
55
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1700
RGBA 182332
1 - 0
LBC 937009
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1700
56
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA
JUN OLIVEROS
1865
BNTV 37372
0 - 1
FBEB 108754
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
GRAY
RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1885
57
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2055
UGBL 9734
0.5 - 0.5
CGBA 246
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13
TENG RANOLA / ALLEN
2060
58
RGB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1975
DIG 26604
1 - 0
LBC 940518
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1980
59
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
1945
BL 02244
1 - 0
NGBA 644074
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1930
60
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1850
LGBA 950812
0 - 1
BNTV 95564
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1850
61
PRINCESS AC II
IGNACIO S SANTOS JR
1725
RGBA 34625
-
UGBL 9755
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1760