SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 8.5
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 7
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA / PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 RHD. BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
RJ DELORES A.B 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ROAN RED ARROW DI NATUTO QUIJADA JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SPARTAN RB - DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SUPREMO / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
656-GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
B-ONE BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
GUINYANGAN VM RAPIDO JUN MACALINTAL / VM NORMAN DUBLOIS / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
JRP JILIANA RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
SAND VIPER GF ALLAN JOEL ROY / J. ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
BANGIS NG DISE / JP MATRIX ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DU CARLOSA DOMING UY 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 2 ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
KING OF CAVITE 5 STAG NOV 2 GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4
KUNEHO / AOW JOFFER HERMANO / EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
R2J JRAB / HAPPY BDAY YUAN RRD / JR RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RMC BACLAS 2 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
NLH GF 1 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
SIKAT NG ARAW / HBD MAYA JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
SPARTAN RB - UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
TR ORAGON CAMP OCT 12/13 TENG RANOLA / ALLEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BUNSO @ GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CONQUEROR / JJE CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DISTANCIA AMIGO GF R. ABARABAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DRAGON JIJF GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DTM BLADE 15 KING OF CAVITE NOV 2 DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3
D`WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
E.S.V. FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ECOL 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ECOL 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GW ROSARIAN MIGUEL & ANDREA / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ILOCANOS 2 / NORTH ENZO OTB NORTH FAIRVIEW RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JLB GF 3 / ZUBINEL GENUBI ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF GEFFREY GATICA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JMC TOP ATTRACTION MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
K. ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1 ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PRINCESS AC II IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 3
PULANDUTA ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - - 1 3
QUEEN YNEL ROSE GOLD ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
R2J RAB 1 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
RB BASILAN SALTO STAG CONDITIONER PELLET RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RENE NATIVIDAD 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
REPUBLIKA GF ANDOY RESURECION 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP PKGF CESAR TAN / ROGER REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
WINGS OF LOVE AE & JDC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
ARTIKULO TRES JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
D WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
ER JARVISARK ELMER RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
H-B-DAY RHED ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
RADU POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
VRL GAMEFARM 2 VER LONTOC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 2 MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON 1 CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2
BASANG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - - 1 - - - - - 2
GUMACA CAVALIERS GAMEFARM ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 2
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JK BROS GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 1 - - 1 - - - - - 2
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVPALER GAMEFARM - 2 JUN PALER 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
MEZMERIZER G. SIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
NWA H. GERRY 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SLIDER GF 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRANSWEST GF GRUPO BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 1.5
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BCR MF SAN GREGORIO ROBERT REBOTICA / MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NANDITO NANAMAN SI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
NOV 2 5 STAG KING OF CAVITE GENTRI COL RYAN ALAON / RUDY VILLARUEL / JUN APROVICHADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PADS & P.B & BUNSO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS 0.5 - 1 - - - - - - 1.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI AMTONIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DADS BIRD ALVIN A & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
A STATIC ALVIN A & EHMAN / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR CASH / VIVA STO. NINO M. KALALO / FRED / LITO EBORA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALASAN C. BORJA / J. AGNO / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
B-TWO BADONG BALLADARES / BERNIE CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY PANGIL GAME FARM JEFFREY GATICA / BGY PANGIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 0 - 1 - 1
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
BLOK 7 GILBERT PADERES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. MABINI DADDY "A" / HABAGAT / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
CATO CREEK BIGAA BLUE FERNANDO IGNACO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D' WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
DI MATITIBAG G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DISTANCIA AMIGO R. ABARABAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A MEOWIN JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A UNICAHIJA JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0 - 0 - 1 1
EDISON GAMEFARM ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 1 - 0 1
EROS GAMEFARM SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD TIKYA AVIATOR GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
ING INI NI GINO / WALTER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLB GF 1 ROGIE B BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONBEC&5 SONS / MAY MAY ! JONATHAN SAYSON 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM - 1 JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK A DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MJ BARACBAC BROTHERS FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 1 - 0 - 0 1
PALABAN / JARVIS 2 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE 1 - - - - - - - - 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EXCELITE C PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB JOSEF / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMC BACLAS 1 RMC / CRYSUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANCHO PANZA NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SGN KADYOT ALEX CALDERON / DENNIS PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOUTH DUSSELDORF ROY ESCALANTE / J. REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ULTIMATE WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING GET GET AWW ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / MICHAEL AYANGCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALHAAKA GF ALLAN VICENCIO / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ MKTG. 2 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LANCE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OVER D TOP BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
R2J RAB 2 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SLIDER GF BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARSCE 1 CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMA GAMEFARM BERNIE ALILIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE GF JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ MKTG. 1 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING DOS RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GORIO 609 LUCBAN ESEVA VARIK / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC CALAMIAS MARK AGUAS 0 - - 0 0
LALAWIGAN KONG MAHAL JJ CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF GF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 2 BENITO AQUINO / FTM 0 - 0 - 0 0
PALABAN / JARVIS 1 KAP. N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RADU POW-WOW W/BOY JUAN NOVALENIO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCA ROMIE AGUILA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEA URCHIN JERICHO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM 1 VER LONTOC - - - 0
WORLDS MOST DANGEROUS GROUP DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DRAGON JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP
1850
TAGBA 11174
-
LGBA 952048
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1850
2
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1800
FBEB 179792
-
BNTV 121942
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1780
3
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1770
LBC 909282
-
BNTV 161086
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA
1800
4
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1800
BAK 6520
-
GFBAN 10256
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1800
5
VRL GAMEFARM 1
VER LONTOC
2135
BB 11695
-
BGBA 04294
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
2110
6
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1880
LBC 949168
-
LBC 61631
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
1885
7
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
POSSUM SWEATER
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1950
FIGBA 168489
-
BNTV 138297
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
1960
8
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
1915
DIG 476478
-
PGBDA 3490
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1915
9
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1700
BB 23337
-
RGBA 20396
RADU POW-WOW
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1710
10
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
1850
SALPUKAN 89214
-
GFBAN 02591
R2J RAB 1
J & R RABARA
1850
11
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1880
PAGBA 06731
-
LGBA 968447
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1895
12
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1945
RGBA 17772
-
UMCGBA 191806
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1950
13
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1740
LGBA 943885
-
ACBA 081
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF
GEFFREY GATICA
1745
14
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
1970
UC 13672
-
BGBA 28729
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1975
15
JJR LINES
DOM
JR BAUTISTA
2015
BNTV 94410
-
DIG 67307
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
2015
16
CONQUEROR / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2105
ACUP 049434
-
LBC 912640
BIGSTAR GF 2
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
2140
17
CSS GF
HATCH ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
1910
RGBA 7275
-
NGBA 522424
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
SWEATER BOSTON
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1920
18
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
1840
BNTV 124749
-
LBC 909350
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
1815
19
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1840
BB 23301
-
BAK 6420
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1845
20
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1720
RGBA 14875
-
BBC 08885
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1730
21
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
1805
BNTV 110163
-
FBEB 179808
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1815
22
DRAGON JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP
2000
TAGBA 11165
-
DIG 477188
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
2000
23
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1790
LGBA 951828
-
BGBA 04241
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1795
24
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1750
GFBAN 10255
-
NGBA 631264
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1755
25
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1955
STCOBRA 6609
-
PGBDA 468
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA
1960
26
VRL GAMEFARM 1
VER LONTOC
1900
BB 11693
-
PAGBA 06699
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1895
27
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2040
LBC 949599
-
DIG 11054
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
2060
28
JOKER
JOKER
1720
WB
-
BNTV 110159
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
1720
29
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
NEWTON SWEATER
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1900
FIGBA 912619
-
DIG 34383
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1890
30
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
2030
BNTV 138333
-
ACUP 038217
CONQUEROR / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
2030
31
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
2005
RGBA 31215
-
BGBA 03111
RADU POW-WOW
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
2015
32
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1785
LGBA 968550
-
GFBAN 02590
R2J RAB 1
J & R RABARA
1780
33
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2005
UMCGBA 191842
-
RGBA 6956
CSS GF
LEMON
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
2010
34
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF
GEFFREY GATICA
1775
ACBA 071
-
RG 04454
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1780
35
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
2000
LBC 909280
-
FBEB 214267
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
2000
36
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1940
FIGBA 83047
-
DIG 67294
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
1935
37
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1970
PFGB 36345
-
DIG 75934
JJR LINES
RED
JR BAUTISTA
1975
38
BIGSTAR GF 2
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
2015
BBC 12418
-
DIG 704983
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
2020
39
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1865
GFBAN 10249
-
NGBA 522402
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
SWEATER BOSTON
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1870
40
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1915
DIG 10417
-
BNTV 124774
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
1925
41
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1965
BNTV 182168
-
FBEB 92234
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1965
42
R2J RAB 1
J & R RABARA
1835
GFBAN 02589
-
TAGBA 11188
DRAGON JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP
1840
43
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1980
LGBA 943854
-
UMCGBA 191840
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1995
44
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1785
RGBA 14891
-
BGBA 17143
RADU POW-WOW
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1790
45
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA
1700
BNTV 124102
-
SEB 0617
VRL GAMEFARM 1
VER LONTOC
1700
46
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
1825
DIG 67312
-
LBC 909343
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1815
47
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
2035
LBCUP 945395
-
BNTV 136680
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
2035
48
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
2065
BGBA 04248
-
DIG 476458
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
2075
49
CONQUEROR / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
1915
ACUP 038133
-
BNTV 110161
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
1915
50
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1930
ACUP 011953
-
FIGBA 168552
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
WHITE CHOCO
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1935
51
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
1990
BBC 20908
-
RGBA 31224
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1990
52
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1750
BBC 008896
-
BB 23286
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1750
53
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1825
PAGBA 06730
-
BBC 12426
BIGSTAR GF 2
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
1830
54
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF
GEFFREY GATICA
1805
ACBA 073
-
NGBA 631329
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1805
55
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
1905
FBEB 214271
-
DIG 75964
JJR LINES
RED
JR BAUTISTA
1905
56
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA
1925
BNTV 138280
-
FBEB 179786
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1925
57
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
2010
BNTV 124731
-
FIGBA 83092
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
2010
58
JOKER
JOKER
2025
WB
-
RGBA 7261
CSS GF
LEMON
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
2025
59
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
SWEATER BOSTON
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1970
NGBA 522334
-
BAK 6532
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS HALANDI / RJE
1960
60
DRAGON JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RP
1930
TAGBA 11186
-
LGBA 968465
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1930
61
BUNSO @ GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1880
PGBDA 3535
-
BBC 08965
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1880
62
R2J RAB 1
J & R RABARA
1770
GFBAN 02587
-
RGBA 14856
ER JARVISARK
ELMER RAMOS
1770
63
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1855
LBC 95958
-
FBEB 214265
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER
RIZALDY BALLE
1860
64
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / WARREN GACIAS / BUTCH DERIADA
1700
BNTV 124087
-
FIGBA 168549
DAKMAAN POWERMAXX
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MINOY AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO
1700
65
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1810
BB 23427
-
BBC 07713
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1820
66
PADS & P.B & BUNSO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES / PADS
1940
RGBA 31275
-
UMCGBA 191824
WOW BIRDS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1945
67
VRL GAMEFARM 1
VER LONTOC
1830
BB 11689
-
ACBA 084
JLB GF 4 / ERICH GF
GEFFREY GATICA
1835
68
E.S.V. FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1995
BGBA 04279
-
MIGBA 00307
CONQUEROR / JJE
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO / AMCO / ALLCAN
1995
69
H-B-DAY RHED
ANTONIO ALERIA / BRY VAHLOIS
2085
LBCUP 945335
-
FBEB 92008
ECOL 1
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2060
70
JK BROS GAMEFARM
JK ESPIRITU
2055
LBC 61741
-
DIG 75970
JJR LINES
RED
JR BAUTISTA
2060
71
RADU POW-WOW
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1775
DIG 193715
-
GBLAG 35862
A.A / R.B / OCT 14 FK SA BINAN
RENATO VILAR / A.A / R.B / KAP ANDY
1775
72
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / JASON / ENOK
1855
DIG 67310
-
BNTV 124742
WINLORD GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS / DOC MABANTA
1850
73
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
SWEATER BOSTON
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
1880
GFBAN 14576
-
PAGBA 06693
ADRIANE W/ THE CAPTAIN 1
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MARILYN CELESTE / CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1880
74
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2
DINO MARIVIC
1860
BCBA 193137
-
NGBA 631328
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1865
75
KBG WILD DINOSAUR 1
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1715
FIGBA 204088
-
PFGB 36381
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1700
76
CSS GF
BROWN RED
ATTY. CHRISTOPER S. SOGUILON / CLARK CALICDAN
2050
RGBA 7135
-
BBC 12365
BIGSTAR GF 2
RAMON MAXIMO & DAYO ARTILLAGA
2060