SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALFONSO LEO REPOSPULO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY PUTTING BATO JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRIJOLES TRADING ARNEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB SPARTANS - 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA JR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MONTE ENARA EKING ARANETA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AC MIKE JOVITO JAMELANNO / MIKE LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALEXIS RHIANE ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BBY PANAGINIP BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRIS HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DEJJAVE BG DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 1 2
EDM / JA GAME FARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ERL / PABEST SON ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
FHGF ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GIO & JERO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 1 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 2 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" / HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAF 2 NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 1 2
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
PIKKA CHOU 777 CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
RB SPARTANS - 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
SINGLE STROKE .38 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KAI MALAGASANG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAN MANUEL N. PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
VAIROCANA KEVIN DIMAYUGA / RENDELLE DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C / RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN RENE SANTOS / RAMON N. DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ART OF WAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA P.S.A. EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA POULTRY SUPPLY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CONQUEST 1 JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IBMGF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCL GF EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JILIANA RYAN PINON 0 - - 1 1
JL TRINITY ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP TUMANA AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 777 HAPPY BDAY JOHN JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP SANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
PATRIOTS ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - - 0 1
RJLNH 337 BROS, BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE - 0 - 1 1
SILANGAN RICO AGUILA / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLID NORTH ALEXANDER MOSCA / DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL AYICK REYES / E. REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - - 0 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JVR LADY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - - 0.5 0.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM JASON UYCOCO BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE .22 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AREZA R2J 1 DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEJJAVE ML DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM CELES AYSON BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTER CAMP RENATO VILAR / OML 0 - 0 - 0 0
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES-AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA
JUN PALER
1845
BNTV 114379
0 - 1
FBEB 172196
PATRIOTS
ALEX CALDERON
1850
2
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1955
LBCUP 934819
1 - 0
BNTV 137875
CBH08 SAN JOSE
CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1970
3
ALLCAN APOLO
YLH
ALLAN CANTAL
2075
LGBA 951951
0 - 1
CGBA 266
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
2075
4
JAILBIRD TRB
JEBE GAYANELO
1815
LBC 47457
0 - 1
BNTV 131773
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
GILMORE / SWEATER
BERNARDO BIALA
1845
5
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1890
BNTV 36062
1 - 0
BNTV 121290
JL TRINITY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE
1905
6
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1735
DIG 11654
1 - 0
BNTV 91889
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
1750
7
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2075
LBCUP 947313
0 - 1
FBEB 115840
LOBP TUMANA
AMELITO PARRENO
2080
8
SINGLE STROKE .38
SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1850
BBBA 867
0 - 1
BZBA 0121
JF SABATAN
RYL
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
1850
9
A.C / RUTHLESS
GOLD
JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO
1800
DIG 602577
0 - 1
LGBA 938691
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1800
10
SILANGAN
RICO AGUILA / TR
1935
BBC 31461
0 - 1
BBC 01825
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1935
11
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
2020
BB1 6419
1 - 0
RG03774
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2020
12
CONQUEST 1
TOM DALE SHERRYL PENNY
JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN
2005
LGBA 952019
0 - 1
NGBA 631334
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2005
13
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1870
MM 05276
1 - 0
UCBL 191276
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1870
14
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1890
FBEB 91844
0 - 1
BNTV 114414
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA
JUN PALER
1905
15
GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA JR
1995
BGBA 02356
1 - 0
RGBA 31291
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1995
16
JF SABATAN
RYL
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
1855
BZBA 0114
0 - 1
UC07645
ARROW COMBINER
SWEATER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1855
17
JRS!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1850
FBEB 123482
1 - 0
BNTV 114152
ART OF WAR 1
EDWIN BUENO
1855
18
NAF 2
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1765
RGBA 37118
1 - 0
BBBA 883
SINGLE STROKE .22
SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1770
19
ROOSTER CAMP
RENATO VILAR / OML
1810
BGBA 29229
0 - 1
LGBA 952043
ALLCAN APOLO
YLH
ALLAN CANTAL
1815
20
ARAMAC GF
EINAR MACAPAGAL
1865
BNTV 90034
0 - 1
LBCUP 934930
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1865
21
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1785
SEB 9051
1 - 0
DIG 11730
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1750
22
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
2075
FBEB 158857
1 - 0
FBEB 270391
JAILBIRD TRB
JEBE GAYANELO
2055
23
JILIANA
RYAN PINON
1945
BBC 09403
0 - 1
UCBL 10802
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
1940
24
PATRIOTS
ALEX CALDERON
1940
FBEB 172186
0 - 1
LBCUP 947287
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
1955
25
CBH08 SAN JOSE
CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1895
BNTV 137850
1 - 0
LBC 949139
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1880
26
SILANGAN
RICO AGUILA / TR
2160
BBC 31513
1 - 0
NGBA 631198
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2165
27
JRS!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1700
FBEB 123452
1 - 0
BNTV 121262
JL TRINITY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE
1700
28
JF SABATAN
RYL
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
1875
BZBA 0082
1 - 0
BGBA 29280
ROOSTER CAMP
RENATO VILAR / OML
1875
29
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
SWEATER
BERNARDO BIALA
1975
BNTV 131837
0 - 1
LBCUP 932197
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1970
30
SINGLE STROKE .22
GRAY
BOBIE & PAULO
1900
BBBA 874
0.5 - 0.5
BGBA 02333
GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA JR
1910
31
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1900
UCBL 191283
1 - 0
LGBA 951957
CONQUEST 1
TOM DALE SHERRYL PENNY
JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN
1900
32
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1930
MM 05433
-
BBC 09409
JILIANA
RYAN PINON
1925
33
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
1975
CGBA 327
1 - 0
RG 32807
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1975
34
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1720
RG03784
0 - 1
BB1 6413
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1755
35
ART OF WAR 1
EDWIN BUENO
1985
BNTV 114146
1 - 0
FBEB 115845
LOBP TUMANA
AMELITO PARRENO
2010
36
ARROW COMBINER
SWEATER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1780
LQ3850
0 - 1
DIG 602594
A.C / RUTHLESS
WHITE
JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO
1785
37
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1940
SEB 9047
1 - 0
BNTV 90040
ARAMAC GF
EINAR MACAPAGAL
1915
38
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1955
BBC 01827
1 - 0
MM 05367
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1965
39
SINGLE STROKE .38
SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1950
BBBA 875
1 - 0
BBC 31433
SILANGAN
RICO AGUILA / TR
1945
40
NAF 2
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
2090
RGBA 37139
0 - 1
BB1 6416
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
2090
41
ART OF WAR 1
EDWIN BUENO
1980
BNTV 114104
0 - 1
LBCUP 934903
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1990
42
CONQUEST 1
TOM DALE SHERRYL PENNY
JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN
1880
LGBA 951986
1 - 0
RG32845
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1880
43
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
SWEATER / DOM
BERNARDO BIALA
2035
LBC 922013
0 - 1
FBEB 158886
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
2045
44
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1815
PGBDA 3502
1 - 0
LGBA 923723
JAILBIRD TRB
JEBE GAYANELO
1815
45
ROOSTER CAMP
RENATO VILAR / OML
1870
BGBA 29302
0 - 1
BBBA 864
SINGLE STROKE .38
HATCH
BOBIE & PAULO
1865
46
JOKER
JOKER
1700
WB
0 - 1
RG03779
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1700
47
PATRIOTS
ALEX CALDERON
1830
RGBA 13772
0 - 1
NGBA 631170
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1845
48
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
1795
UCBL 10806
1 - 0
LQ3859
ARROW COMBINER
SWEATER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1770
49
LOBP TUMANA
AMELITO PARRENO
1910
FBEB 115837
0 - 1
BNTV 137868
CBH08 SAN JOSE
CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1910
50
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
1875
LBCUP 947293
0 - 1
FBEB 158863
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
1875
51
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1770
DIG 11723
0 - 1
BNTV 121298
JL TRINITY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE
1790
52
ARAMAC GF
EINAR MACAPAGAL
1715
FBEB 212044
1 - 0
FBEB 123438
JRS!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1705
53
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1855
LBC 949254
1 - 0
BNTV 114436
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA
JUN PALER
1860
54
GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA JR
1885
BGBA 02371
1 - 0
BBC 01808
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1890
55
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1990
PGBDA 3533
1 - 0
CGBA 249
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
1985
56
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1790
LBCUP 934836
1 - 0
SEB 9078
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1805
57
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2090
UCBL 191270
0 - 1
RGBA 37055
NAF 2
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
2090
58
JILIANA
RYAN PINON
1910
ST, COBRA 5911
1 - 0
DIG 602602
A.C / RUTHLESS
GRAY
JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO
1920
59
SINGLE STROKE .22
CARDINAL
BOBIE & PAULO
1860
BBBA 871
0 - 1
LGBA 952033
ALLCAN APOLO
YLH
ALLAN CANTAL
1865