SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALFONSO LEO REPOSPULO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY PUTTING BATO JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRIJOLES TRADING ARNEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB SPARTANS - 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA JR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MONTE ENARA EKING ARANETA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AC MIKE JOVITO JAMELANNO / MIKE LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALEXIS RHIANE ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALS & ENF 58 NB FRANI & ALS 1 - 1 - 0 2
AO WARRIORS REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BBY PANAGINIP BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRIS HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DEJJAVE BG DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 1 2
EDM / JA GAME FARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 1 2
EGB ELPIDIO G BAWALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ERL / PABEST SON ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
FHGF ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GIO & JERO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
HOMER - 1 HOMER APERONG - 1 - 1 2
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JOHNNY 1 JANSOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOHNNY 2 JANSOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 1 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 2 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" / HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAF 2 NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 1 2
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PIKKA CHOU 777 CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB SPARTANS - 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
SAN PASCUAL 1 ROBER & JOSE PASCUAL 1 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE .38 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
YUAN R2J RRD / J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ELNIÑO NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
KAI MALAGASANG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAN MANUEL N. PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
VAIROCANA KEVIN DIMAYUGA / RENDELLE DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C / RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN RENE SANTOS / RAMON N. DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ART OF WAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. DON LUIS GAB GONZALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
CASSZYRA P.S.A. EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA POULTRY SUPPLY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CONQUEST 1 JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD BOSS ERIC BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HOMER - 2 HOMER APERONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBMGF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCL GF EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JILIANA RYAN PINON 0 - - 1 1
JL TRINITY ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP TUMANA AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 777 HAPPY BDAY JOHN JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARSIELLE GF M. DINIO 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP SANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
PATRIOTS ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - - 0 1
RJLNH 337 BROS, BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE - 0 - 1 1
SAN BENILDO J. OBERTO 0 - 1 1
SILANGAN RICO AGUILA / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLID NORTH ALEXANDER MOSCA / DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL AYICK REYES / E. REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - - 0 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
WALASTIK C. REYES 1 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JVR LADY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - - 0.5 0.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM JASON UYCOCO BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE .22 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AREZA R2J 1 DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1 CHRIS HERNANDEZ - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEJJAVE ML DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 1 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM CELES AYSON BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCM - TADHANA GF VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTER CAMP RENATO VILAR / OML 0 - 0 - 0 0
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1 ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 0
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES-AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - - 0 0
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
WALASTIK
C. REYES
1990
LGBA-946856
1 - 0
LGBA-947165
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1
ANDREI ANTONIO
2010
2
SAN PASCUAL 1
ROBER & JOSE PASCUAL
1910
LGBA-947162
1 - 0
LGBA-946969
SAN BENILDO
J. OBERTO
1890
3
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1
ANDREI ANTONIO
2120
BBC- 06170
0 - 1
BBC- 06298
MARSIELLE GF
M. DINIO
2150
4
SAN BENILDO
J. OBERTO
1800
LBC-909384
1 - 0
LGBA-947078
WALASTIK
C. REYES
1820
5
MARSIELLE GF
M. DINIO
2060
LGBA-947012
0 - 1
LGBA- 947110
SAN PASCUAL 1
ROBER & JOSE PASCUAL
2040
6
RCM - TADHANA GF
VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA
1770
BNTV 30087
0 - 1
BNTV 111762
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
1780
7
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1700
BNTV 92754
0 - 1
FBEB 243906
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE
RB BASILAN WHITES
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1735
8
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1
CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1950
BNTV 137885
-
LBC 923968
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
1940
9
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER
BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN
2140
STCOBRA 1407
0 - 1
BBC 03090
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2140
10
ALS & ENF 58
GRAY
NB FRANI & ALS
2155
BNTV 94054
1 - 0
WB
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2155
11
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1985
RG 16873
1 - 0
LGBA 943854
D & G GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1990
12
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1810
BBC 03098
0 - 1
MC 5969
JOHNNY 2
JANSOY
1820
13
AO WARRIORS
DOM
REMCAR / ABON
1925
QCBA 11257
0 - 1
LGBA 947727
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1960
14
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE
ROUNDHEAD THOMPSON WHITE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM
1950
BACAZ 8953
1 - 0
LGBA 941416
BRGY. DON LUIS
GAB GONZALES
1915
15
MAVERICK
DMB
2110
DIG 34367
0 - 1
BNTV 138935
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
2120
16
HOMER - 2
HOMER APERONG
1845
FBEB 15382
0 - 1
FBEB 211179
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1870
17
HBD BOSS ERIC
BAUTISTA BROS
1840
DIG 75981
0 - 1
SEB 9936
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1845
18
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
CRALET ROUNDHEAD
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1725
LGBA 952498
0 - 1
WB
JOKER
JOKER
1725
19
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1830
RG 16830
1 - 0
MC 5597
JOHNNY 1
JANSOY
1830
20
GLAMDRING 1
RICKY EUSEBIO
1795
UCBA 01496
0 - 1
TA 10145
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1815
21
ELNIÑO
NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO
1935
BNTV 35576
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 95242
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1925
22
RCM - TADHANA GF
VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA
1785
BNTV 30113
0 - 1
BNTV 92757
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1780
23
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
1770
SALPUKAN 93054
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 947668
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1775
24
ALS & ENF 58
GRAY
NB FRANI & ALS
2000
BNTV 94057
1 - 0
BNTV 137870
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1
CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1980
25
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE
RB BASILAN WHITES
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1785
ZGBA 05513
1 - 0
RG 16869
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1790
26
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
1965
FBEB 15166
1 - 0
BNTV 138931
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
1990
27
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2040
BBC 03142
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1419
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER
BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN
2020
28
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1905
BBC 03100
0 - 1
TA 10113
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1910
29
JOHNNY 2
JANSOY
2005
MC 5653
0 - 1
WB
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2005
30
BRGY. DON LUIS
GAB GONZALES
1775
LGBA 941341
0 - 1
QCBA 11263
AO WARRIORS
DOM
REMCAR / ABON
1785
31
GLAMDRING 1
RICKY EUSEBIO
1890
UCBA 01447
0 - 1
RG 16875
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1925
32
D & G GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1830
UCBA 01510
0.5 - 0.5
BACAZ 8961
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE
ROUNDHEAD THOMPSON WHITE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM
1835
33
HOMER - 2
HOMER APERONG
2030
LBC 949745
1 - 0
BNTV 36367
MAVERICK
DMB
2010
34
HBD BOSS ERIC
BAUTISTA BROS
1910
DIG 75916
1 - 0
BNTV 30123
RCM - TADHANA GF
VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA
1910
35
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1945
FBEB 211187
0 - 1
BNTV 95251
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1955
36
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1
CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1985
BNTV 137856
0 - 1
SEB 9922
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2000
37
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
BULIK
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1700
LGBA 952495
1 - 0
UCBA 01533
D & G GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1700
38
JOHNNY 1
JANSOY
2000
MC 5559
1 - 0
ZGBA 05763
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE
RB BASILAN WHITES
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
2015
39
ELNIÑO
NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO
2195
BNTV 35577
1 - 0
WB
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2195
40
AO WARRIORS
DOM
REMCAR / ABON
1940
QCBA 11258
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 93056
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
1960
41
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1790
BNTV 92759
1 - 0
DIG 75849
HBD BOSS ERIC
BAUTISTA BROS
1800
42
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
1900
FBEB 174514
1 - 0
BNTV 94087
ALS & ENF 58
GRAY
NB FRANI & ALS
1910
43
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER
BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN
2000
STCOBRA 1441
0 - 1
RG 16876
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1990
44
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE
ROUNDHEAD THOMPSON WHITE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM
1960
BACAZ 8980
0 - 1
MC 5661
JOHNNY 2
JANSOY
1965
45
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1855
LGBA 947736
0 - 1
LGBA 952491
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
GULL / OAKGROVE
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1840
46
BRGY. DON LUIS
GAB GONZALES
1865
LGBA 941372
1 - 0
UCBA 01584
GLAMDRING 1
RICKY EUSEBIO
1855
47
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
2100
NEGROS CUP 2135
1 - 0
BNTV 35554
ELNIÑO
NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO
2095
48
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1875
BNTV 95244
1 - 0
LBC 949623
HOMER - 2
HOMER APERONG
1890
49
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1805
FBEB 102553
0 - 1
FBEB 211158
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1820
50
JOHNNY 1
JANSOY
2080
MC 5582
1 - 0
BBC 03159
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2090
51
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1890
RG 16852
1 - 0
BBC 03102
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1865
52
MAVERICK
DMB
1970
BBC 03128
1 - 0
TA 10109
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1980