SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALFONSO LEO REPOSPULO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMKOR WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C. 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY PUTTING BATO JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
M.P.21ST GF RUBEN MANES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRIJOLES TRADING ARNEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB SPARTANS - 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN PASCUAL 1 ROBER & JOSE PASCUAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA JR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MONTE ENARA EKING ARANETA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
24KARATS GAMEFARM ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
:) SMILING EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC MIKE JOVITO JAMELANNO / MIKE LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALEXIS RHIANE ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALS & ENF 58 NB FRANI & ALS 1 - 1 - 0 2
AO WARRIORS REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BBY PANAGINIP BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRIS HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DEJJAVE BG DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDM / JA GAME FARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 1 2
EGB ELPIDIO G BAWALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ERL / PABEST SON ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
FHGF ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GIO & JERO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
HOMER - 1 HOMER APERONG - 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JDR JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JOHNNY 1 JANSOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOHNNY 2 JANSOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 1 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 2 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD 4M 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" / HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK 1 DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAF 2 NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 1 2
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PIKKA CHOU 777 CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
RADU CROE ERIC DUMAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB SPARTANS - 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
SIERRA MADRE M.DINIO 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE .38 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1 ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOTOY AT MOLA LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VICERA III R. PALOMADO 1 - 1 2
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WALASTIK 1 C. REYES 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
YUAN R2J RRD / J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
49 FLAMEBIRD 4 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A.B.D. FARM ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AVM ZENKI ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ELNIÑO NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ILOKANOS REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KAI MALAGASANG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN MANUEL N. PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
VADER GF G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VAIROCANA KEVIN DIMAYUGA / RENDELLE DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C / RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN RENE SANTOS / RAMON N. DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ART OF WAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. DON LUIS GAB GONZALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUTCHER BOYS TEROY RAMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CASSZYRA P.S.A. EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA POULTRY SUPPLY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEST 1 JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CORVAIR JMD ALVAREZ SAN ISIDRO 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDM / JA RSB GF ENGR. MERQUITA/CAPT. BAUTISTA/JUN APROVICHADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EPC INDOOR CAMP EDISON P. CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS ERIC BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HOMER - 2 HOMER APERONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBMGF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JB CUTTER JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCL GF EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JILIANA RYAN PINON 0 - - 1 1
JL TRINITY ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMD PAKBET GF JHUN DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP TUMANA AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 777 HAPPY BDAY JOHN JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARSIELLE GF M. DINIO 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP SANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOD C. REYES 1 - 0 1
PATRIOTS ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER NEW MANDALUYONG COL OCT 19 4STAG VICTOR MARIANO & JR. TAMPOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RADY POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RJLNH 337 BROS, BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE - 0 - 1 1
SAN BENILDO J. OBERTO 0 - 1 1
SILANGAN RICO AGUILA / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLID NORTH ALEXANDER MOSCA / DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL AYICK REYES / E. REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
STING ROSARIO GF J. OBERTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
STO. NIÑO FIESTA 18 19 JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - - 0 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
WALASTIK C. REYES 1 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JVR LADY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - - 0.5 0.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM JASON UYCOCO BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SANCHO PANZA 4 STAG DERBY OCT. 26 SA LAS PINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE .22 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AREZA R2J 1 DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1 CHRIS HERNANDEZ - 0 - 0 0
D & G GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEJJAVE ML DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DONA ROSARIO ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 0
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 1 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARSIELLE GF 1 M. DINIO 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM CELES AYSON BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCM - TADHANA GF VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB WOODPECKER / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTER CAMP RENATO VILAR / OML 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN BENILDO 1 J. OBERTO 0 - 0 0
STIGMATIZED ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 0
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES-AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - - 0 0
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DONA ROSARIO
ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL
1930
LBC 61236
0 - 1
LBC 959590
VICERA III
R. PALOMADO
1960
2
STIGMATIZED
ANDREI ANTONIO
2020
LGBA 947100
0 - 1
LGBA 947034
NOD
C. REYES
2030
3
VICERA III
R. PALOMADO
1800
BBC 03125
1 - 0
BBC 06274
CORVAIR JMD
ALVAREZ SAN ISIDRO
1825
4
NOD
C. REYES
1710
LGBA 947201
0 - 1
BBC 06308
SIERRA MADRE
M.DINIO
1740
5
STIGMATIZED
ANDREI ANTONIO
2070
LGBA 947106
0 - 1
LGBA 946979
CORVAIR JMD
ALVAREZ SAN ISIDRO
2100
6
SIERRA MADRE
M.DINIO
2100
BNTV 111749
1 - 0
BBC 06290
DONA ROSARIO
ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL
2120
7
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
1835
FBEB 115899
0 - 1
SEB 2534
A.B.D. FARM
ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA
1865
8
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1930
UCBA 01419
0 - 1
GFBAN 115335
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1945
9
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1795
FBEB 101127
0 - 1
BNTV 111738
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1810
10
MAVERICK 2
DMB
1910
BBC 06275
0 - 1
QCBA 08495
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1910
11
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA
RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES
1760
PGBDA 3039
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 34625
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR
1730
12
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2025
FBEB 36919
1 - 0
BNTV 95745
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
2035
13
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANES
1820
GF 46779
1 - 0
UCBA 15048
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG
CRIS N. PEREA
1820
14
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2085
BNTV 113208
1 - 0
WB
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
2085
15
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2130
WB
0 - 1
BGBA BL04277
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
2130
16
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1740
BNTV 138620
1 - 0
FBEB 101179
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1765
17
RED VADER GF
G. SIA
1970
FBEB 115061
0 - 1
LBC 934451
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS
DOC AYONG LORENZO
1945
18
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
1785
UMCGBA 191894
0 - 1
LA03344
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1785
19
JOKER
JOKER
2070
WB
0 - 1
LAGBA LA00749
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
2070
20
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
2030
WB
0 - 1
LBC 906541
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2030
21
TOTOY AT MOLA
LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN
1915
MA06360
1 - 0
UCBA 01525
BASANG CACTUS 3
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1920
22
ILOKANOS
REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS
1880
LGBA 974150
1 - 0
BBC 03144
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1890
23
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
1855
FBEB 115902
1 - 0
BNTV 138618
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1880
24
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1865
MMGBA 07367
0 - 1
LGBA 947020
MAVERICK 2
DMB
1865
25
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1970
QCBA 08484
1 - 0
LGBA 947139
STING ROSARIO GF
J. OBERTO
1980
26
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1835
FBEB 101125
1 - 0
BNTV 95757
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
1850
27
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS
DOC AYONG LORENZO
1965
LBC 934342
0.5 - 0.5
SEB 2564
A.B.D. FARM
ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA
1970
28
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2100
BBC 06318
0 - 1
BGBA BL04313
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
2110
29
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
1980
LBC 949965
0 - 1
FBEB 115897
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
2015
30
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1895
LBC 906460
1 - 0
FBEB 115119
RED VADER GF
G. SIA
1900
31
BASANG CACTUS 3
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1850
LGBA 947163
0 - 1
GFBAN 115394
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1865
32
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR
1715
RGBA 34628
1 - 0
QCBA 08454
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1750
33
STING ROSARIO GF
J. OBERTO
1960
LGBA 947202
0 - 1
WB 46542
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANES
1950
34
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
LA03302
1 - 0
BBC 08978
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
35
TOTOY AT MOLA
LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN
1875
MA06492
0 - 1
LGBA 947221
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1870
36
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1850
FBEB 36976
0 - 1
FBEB 101131
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1875
37
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2165
WB
1 - 0
BNTV 113194
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2165
38
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG
CRIS N. PEREA
1950
UCBA 15046
1 - 0
LGBA 974164
ILOKANOS
REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS
1950
39
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1815
NGBA 621177
1 - 0
PGBDA 2036
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA
RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES
1810
40
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
2000
MMGBA 07447
0 - 1
LGBA 947158
STING ROSARIO GF
J. OBERTO
2030
41
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM
IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR
1775
RGBA 34601
0 - 1
MA06433
TOTOY AT MOLA
LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN
1780
42
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1885
FBEB 101090
1 - 0
SEB 2578
A.B.D. FARM
ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA
1890
43
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2020
LBC 906394
0 - 1
FBEB 36935
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2020
44
RED VADER GF
G. SIA
1700
FBEB 115069
0 - 1
BNTV 95743
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
1710
45
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG
CRIS N. PEREA
1925
UCBA 15047
0 - 1
PGBDA 2032
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA
RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES
1930
46
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1720
BNTV 138626
0 - 1
WB
GLAMDRING GF
RICKY EUSEBIO
1720
47
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS
DOC AYONG LORENZO
1880
LBC 934454
0 - 1
FBEB 115892
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
1865
48
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1795
LA06680
0 - 1
LGBA 946990
BASANG CACTUS 3
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1795
49
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANES
1900
GF 46576
1 - 0
DIG 479401
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1890
50
MAVERICK 2
DMB
1965
LGBA 946960
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 974160
ILOKANOS
REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS
1970
51
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
1830
LAGBA LA01039
0 - 1
BAK LS1366
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1835
52
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1815
FBEB 101119
0 - 1
FBEB 115890
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
1815
53
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
2110
BGBA BL04272
0 - 1
WB
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2110