SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
PIKKA CHOU 777 CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
SINGLE STROKE .38 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" / HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
DEJJAVE BG DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
FHGF ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
NAF 2 NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RB SPARTANS - 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ALEXIS RHIANE ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
BBY PANAGINIP BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
ERL / PABEST SON ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
VADER GF G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALFONSO LEO REPOSPULO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMKOR WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C. 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY PUTTING BATO JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
M.P.21ST GF RUBEN MANES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK 1 DMB 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
PRIJOLES TRADING ARNEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB SPARTANS - 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN PASCUAL 1 ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA JR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MONTE ENARA EKING ARANETA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ST. RAFAEL AYICK REYES / E. REYES 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
24KARATS GAMEFARM ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
:) SMILING EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC MIKE JOVITO JAMELANNO / MIKE LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALS & ENF 58 NB FRANI & ALS 1 - 1 - 0 2
AO WARRIORS REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRIS HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDM / JA GAME FARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 1 2
EGB ELPIDIO G BAWALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GIO & JERO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
HOMER - 1 HOMER APERONG - 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JDR JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JOHNNY 1 JANSOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOHNNY 2 JANSOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 1 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 2 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD 4M 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
RADU CROE ERIC DUMAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAN BENILDO 2 J. OBERTO 1 - 1 2
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
SIERRA MADRE M.DINIO 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1 ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOTOY AT MOLA LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
VICERA III R. PALOMADO 1 - 1 2
WALASTIK 1 C. REYES 1 - 1 2
YUAN R2J RRD / J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
49 FLAMEBIRD 4 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A.B.D. FARM ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AVM ZENKI ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ELNIÑO NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ILOKANOS REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KAI MALAGASANG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN MANUEL N. PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
VAIROCANA KEVIN DIMAYUGA / RENDELLE DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C / RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN RENE SANTOS / RAMON N. DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ART OF WAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. DON LUIS GAB GONZALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUTCHER BOYS TEROY RAMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CASSZYRA P.S.A. EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA POULTRY SUPPLY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEST 1 JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CORVAIR JMD ALVAREZ SAN ISIDRO 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDM / JA RSB GF ENGR. MERQUITA/CAPT. BAUTISTA/JUN APROVICHADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EPC INDOOR CAMP EDISON P. CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS ERIC BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HOMER - 2 HOMER APERONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBMGF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JB CUTTER JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCL GF EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JILIANA RYAN PINON 0 - - 1 1
JL TRINITY ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMD PAKBET GF JHUN DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP TUMANA AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 777 HAPPY BDAY JOHN JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARSIELLE GF M. DINIO 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP SANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOD C. REYES 1 - 0 1
PATRIOTS ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER NEW MANDALUYONG COL OCT 19 4STAG VICTOR MARIANO & JR. TAMPOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RADY POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RJLNH 337 BROS, BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE - 0 - 1 1
SAN BENILDO J. OBERTO 0 - 1 1
SILANGAN RICO AGUILA / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLID NORTH ALEXANDER MOSCA / DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
STING ROSARIO GF J. OBERTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
STO. NIÑO FIESTA 18 19 JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
STREET KNOWLEDGE 2 ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
WALASTIK C. REYES 1 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JVR LADY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - - 0.5 0.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM JASON UYCOCO BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SANCHO PANZA 4 STAG DERBY OCT. 26 SA LAS PINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE .22 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AREZA R2J 1 DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1 CHRIS HERNANDEZ - 0 - 0 0
D & G GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEJJAVE ML DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DONA ROSARIO ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 0
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 1 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARSIELLE GF 1 M. DINIO 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM CELES AYSON BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCM - TADHANA GF VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB WOODPECKER / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTER CAMP RENATO VILAR / OML 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN BENILDO 1 J. OBERTO 0 - 0 0
STIGMATIZED ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 0
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES-AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - - 0 0
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARTIKULO DOS
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1730
UGBL 9755
0 - 1
FBEB 115114
STREET KNOWLEDGE 2
ANDREI ANTONIO
1760
2
SAN BENILDO 2
J. OBERTO
1790
FBEB 115123
1 - 0
FBEB 115166
SAN PASCUAL 1
ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL
1770
3
SAN PASCUAL 1
ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL
1700
DIG EB 36354
0 - 1
FBEB 115051
ARTIKULO DOS
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1700
4
STREET KNOWLEDGE 2
ANDREI ANTONIO
1890
FBEB 115033
0 - 1
FBEB 115164
SAN BENILDO 2
J. OBERTO
1910
5
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1800
BNTV 36024
0 - 1
BNTV 37899
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE
1795
6
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
1895
UGBL 10817
1 - 0
NGBA 630516
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1900
7
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1775
NGBA 631278
0 - 1
BBC 01818
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1775
8
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1780
BAK 6408
0 - 1
CBL 2149
FHGF
SWEATER
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG
1785
9
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1950
FBEB 211014
1 - 0
SEB 9589
ERL / PABEST SON
YLH
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES
1950
10
JOKER
JOKER
2175
WB
1 - 0
BGBA 02467
RB SPARTANS - 2
REY BRIONES
2175
11
NAF 2
BLUES
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1715
BAK 8292
0 - 1
BBBA 2591
SINGLE STROKE .38
BOSTON SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1715
12
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1820
FBEB 91705
1 - 0
FBEB 115036
VADER GF
G. SIA
1840
13
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE
ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO
2120
UGBL 8811
1 - 0
MMGBA 07174
ST. RAFAEL
AYICK REYES / E. REYES
2130
14
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER
MARITES ZERRUDO
1890
RG 21295
0 - 1
LGBA 973629
DEJJAVE BG
DENNIS DE LEON
1890
15
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1915
BBC 06500
1 - 0
CBL 2166
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
SWEATER KELSO
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1920
16
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
1880
UC 03421
0 - 1
MM 05292
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1880
17
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
2200
CGBA 282
0.5 - 0.5
UGBL 1749
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
2200
18
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT
1700
SEB 1252
1 - 0
FBEB 115209
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1700
19
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2075
BNTV 36149
0.5 - 0.5
SEB 9582
ERL / PABEST SON
KELSO
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES
2100
20
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE
1705
BNTV 37903
1 - 0
FBEB 115110
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1700
21
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
2040
UGBL 10813
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 630348
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2045
22
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2025
NGBA 631161
1 - 0
CBL 2147
FHGF
GRAY
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG
2030
23
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1875
BBC 01806
1 - 0
GFBAN 26287
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1870
24
SINGLE STROKE .38
BOSTON SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1950
BBBA 2590
0 - 1
RG 37127
NAF 2
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1950
25
ST. RAFAEL
AYICK REYES / E. REYES
2030
NGBA 655523
0.5 - 0.5
FBEB 211021
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
2030
26
RB SPARTANS - 2
REY BRIONES
1965
BGBA 02529
1 - 0
UGBL 8855
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE
ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO
1975
27
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1820
BNTV 131683
0 - 1
FBEB 115024
VADER GF
G. SIA
1855
28
DEJJAVE BG
DENNIS DE LEON
1875
LGBA 973636
0 - 1
RG 29643
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER
MARITES ZERRUDO
1880
29
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
1825
CGBA 261
0 - 1
GFBAN 26299
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1805
30
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
1735
UCBA 01543
0 - 1
BAK 7644
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
DOM SWEATER
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1750
31
NAF 2
HATCH
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1925
RG 37056
1 - 0
UC 03415
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
1930
32
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1900
FBEB 61507
0 - 1
EB 5045
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT
1900
33
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1900
FBEB 115135
1 - 0
LBC 949338
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1900
34
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE
2050
BNTV 30169
0 - 1
FBEB 93989
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
2050
35
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE
ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO
2040
UGBL 8823
1 - 0
NGBA 630467
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2050
36
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1795
NGBA 632349
1 - 0
NGBA 631267
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1790
37
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1845
BBC 01829
1 - 0
BAK 0852
FHGF
BROWN RED
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG
1845
38
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1700
UCBA 01462
1 - 0
GBAP 11738
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
39
ERL / PABEST SON
SWEATER
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES
1900
SEB 9605
0 - 1
FBEB 211039
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1900
40
DEJJAVE BG
DENNIS DE LEON
2000
LGBA 973686
1 - 0
BGBA 02381
RB SPARTANS - 2
REY BRIONES
1980
41
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
1980
FBEB 115010
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 131689
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1960
42
VADER GF
G. SIA
1995
FBEB 115177
1 - 0
NGBA 655660
ST. RAFAEL
AYICK REYES / E. REYES
2000
43
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
WHITE KELSO
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1720
BAK 7616
0 - 1
BBBA 2593
SINGLE STROKE .38
BOSTON SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1720
44
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1855
NGBA 658235
0 - 1
RG 29674
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER
MARITES ZERRUDO
1870
45
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1860
FBEB 115039
1 - 0
BNTV 37901
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE
1875
46
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2020
BAK 2811
1 - 0
NGBA 631183
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2025
47
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1725
GBAP 11673
1 - 0
BAK 8288
NAF 2
ROUNDHEAD
NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS
1725
48
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
1895
CGBA 305
0 - 1
UGBL 10822
PIKKA CHOU 777
CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS
1890
49
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT
1930
SEB 1225
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 111736
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROS
1950
50
VADER GF
G. SIA
1760
FBEB 115141
0 - 1
BNTV 36118
ALEXIS RHIANE
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1780
51
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1835
NGBA 630522
1 - 0
MMGBA 04611
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1835
52
RB SPARTANS - 2
REY BRIONES
2155
BGBA 02210
1 - 0
UC 03405
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2175
53
OKI DOC
DR. PETER SALES
1910
BBC 01833
1 - 0
UGBL 8853
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE
ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO
1905
54
SINGLE STROKE .38
BOSTON SWEATER
BOBIE & PAULO
1700
BBBA 2594
1 - 0
UCBA 01529
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1700
55
FHGF
SWEATER
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG
1850
BAK 7645
1 - 0
RG 21235
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER
MARITES ZERRUDO
1850
56
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1755
BAK 6713
0 - 1
RG 32811
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1770
57
JOKER
JOKER
2120
WB
0 - 1
SEB 9580
ERL / PABEST SON
KELSO
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES
2120
58
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1890
FBEB 211027
1 - 0
SEB 1228
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY "A" / HABAGAT
1880
59
DEJJAVE BG
DENNIS DE LEON
2110
LGBA 973623
0 - 1
CGBA 324
BBY PANAGINIP
BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR
2110
60
ST. RAFAEL
AYICK REYES / E. REYES
2130
MMGBA 07183
1 - 0
BNTV 114576
TRIGUN FIRE BEES
GREY
ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE
2150