SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
YUAN R2J RRD / J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
PIKKA CHOU 777 CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
24KARATS GAMEFARM ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MAVERICK 1 DMB 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1 5
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SINGLE STROKE .38 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" / HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
:) SMILING EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
DEJJAVE BG DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
EGB ELPIDIO G BAWALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
FHGF ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD JDR JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
NAF 2 NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RADU CROE ERIC DUMAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RB SPARTANS - 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
ALEXIS RHIANE ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
AVM ZENKI ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
BBY PANAGINIP BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
EDM / JA GAME FARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
ERL / PABEST SON ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
GIO & JERO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
VADER GF G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALFONSO LEO REPOSPULO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMKOR WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AO WARRIORS REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C. 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY PUTTING BATO JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD 4M 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 3
M.P.21ST GF RUBEN MANES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRIJOLES TRADING ARNEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB SPARTANS - 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SAN PASCUAL 1 ROBER & JOSE PASCUAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA JR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MONTE ENARA EKING ARANETA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ST. RAFAEL AYICK REYES / E. REYES 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
AC MIKE JOVITO JAMELANNO / MIKE LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALS & ENF 58 NB FRANI & ALS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRIS HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
HOMER - 1 HOMER APERONG - 1 - 1 2
JOHNNY 1 JANSOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOHNNY 2 JANSOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 1 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 2 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAN BENILDO 2 J. OBERTO 1 - 1 2
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
SIERRA MADRE M.DINIO 1 - 1 2
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1 ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOTOY AT MOLA LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
VICERA III R. PALOMADO 1 - 1 2
WALASTIK 1 C. REYES 1 - 1 2
49 FLAMEBIRD 4 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A.B.D. FARM ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ELNIÑO NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ILOKANOS REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KAI MALAGASANG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN MANUEL N. PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
VAIROCANA KEVIN DIMAYUGA / RENDELLE DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C / RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN RENE SANTOS / RAMON N. DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ART OF WAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. DON LUIS GAB GONZALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUTCHER BOYS TEROY RAMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CASSZYRA P.S.A. EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA POULTRY SUPPLY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEST 1 JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CORVAIR JMD ALVAREZ SAN ISIDRO 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDM / JA RSB GF ENGR. MERQUITA/CAPT. BAUTISTA/JUN APROVICHADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EPC INDOOR CAMP EDISON P. CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS ERIC BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HOMER - 2 HOMER APERONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBMGF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JB CUTTER JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCL GF EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JILIANA RYAN PINON 0 - - 1 1
JL TRINITY ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMD PAKBET GF JHUN DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP TUMANA AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 777 HAPPY BDAY JOHN JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARSIELLE GF M. DINIO 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP SANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOD C. REYES 1 - 0 1
PATRIOTS ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER NEW MANDALUYONG COL OCT 19 4STAG VICTOR MARIANO & JR. TAMPOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RADY POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RJLNH 337 BROS, BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE - 0 - 1 1
SAN BENILDO J. OBERTO 0 - 1 1
SILANGAN RICO AGUILA / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLID NORTH ALEXANDER MOSCA / DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
STING ROSARIO GF J. OBERTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
STO. NIÑO FIESTA 18 19 JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
STREET KNOWLEDGE 2 ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
WALASTIK C. REYES 1 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JVR LADY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - - 0.5 0.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM JASON UYCOCO BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SANCHO PANZA 4 STAG DERBY OCT. 26 SA LAS PINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE .22 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AREZA R2J 1 DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1 CHRIS HERNANDEZ - 0 - 0 0
D & G GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEJJAVE ML DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DONA ROSARIO ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 0
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 1 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARSIELLE GF 1 M. DINIO 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM CELES AYSON BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCM - TADHANA GF VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB WOODPECKER / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTER CAMP RENATO VILAR / OML 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN BENILDO 1 J. OBERTO 0 - 0 0
STIGMATIZED ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 0
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES-AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - - 0 0
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
2115
WB
1 - 0
BZBA 0074
JF SABATAN
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
2115
2
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2125
FBEB 36943
1 - 0
BNTV 94081
ALS & ENF 58
NB FRANI & ALS
2120
3
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
LA 03263
1 - 0
LGBA 952530
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA GULL / MEL SIMS BLACK
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1705
4
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1840
FBEB 211159
1 - 0
LBCUP 945376
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB
PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS
1845
5
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1830
BNTV 110004
0 - 1
FIGBA 151103
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1835
6
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2080
LGBA 952023
1 - 0
BBC 06498
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
2075
7
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1720
BNTV 92730
0 - 1
LBC 914135
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1745
8
EDM / JA GAME FARM
JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
1955
UMCGBA 194815
0 - 1
RGBA 16140
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1960
9
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1830
PGBDA 3531
0 - 1
UMCGBA 191899
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
1835
10
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO / SWEATER
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2100
UGBAT 06476
0 - 1
GBLAG 35751
MAVERICK 1
DMB
2100
11
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
2200
NEGROS CUP 2140
0 - 1
LBCUP 906418
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2195
12
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB
FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS
2200
LBCUP 945298
0 - 1
WB
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
2200
13
JF SABATAN
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
2100
BZBA 0118
1 - 0
UMCGBA 192041
AVM ZENKI
SWEATER
ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS
2115
14
AO WARRIORS
GRAY
REMCAR / ABON
1930
QCBA 11290
1 - 0
RG 16859
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1950
15
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
2020
UMCGBA 191913
1 - 0
KGBA 07566
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
2020
16
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1770
LGBA 951145
1 - 0
GF D111439
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1785
17
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1700
BGBA 23221
1 - 0
LA 03402
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
18
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1750
FBEB 211181
0 - 1
FIGBA 101192
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1750
19
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
1835
BGBA 04285
1 - 0
PGBDA 3508
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1840
20
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
2050
FIG 169000
0 - 1
NEGROS CUP 2139
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
2045
21
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1925
FBEB 286203
1 - 0
LBC 47451
JAILBIRD JDR
JEB GAYANELO
1890
22
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
1790
LBC 949995
0 - 1
LGBA 965063
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
1790
23
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA GULL / MEL SIMS BLACK
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1960
LGBA 952493
0 - 1
UMCGBA 194820
EDM / JA GAME FARM
JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
1960
24
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2030
FBEB 36977
1 - 0
BNTV 94068
ALS & ENF 58
NB FRANI & ALS
2040
25
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1985
FBEB 173574
1 - 0
FBEB 211167
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1985
26
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2185
LGBA 952041
1 - 0
WB
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
2185
27
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB
PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS
1860
SALP 89214
0 - 1
RGBA 16126
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1865
28
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
1980
UMCGBA 191919
0 - 1
UMCGBA 192036
AVM ZENKI
SWEATER
ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS
1980
29
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
2065
NGBA 632322
0 - 1
RG 16860
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
2070
30
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
1905
BAK 2612
0 - 1
BGBA 03085
RADU CROE
ERIC DUMAS
1920
31
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1705
FIGBA 101183
1 - 0
FIGBA 151065
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1715
32
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1930
NGBA 655512
1 - 0
QCBA 11293
AO WARRIORS
GRAY
REMCAR / ABON
1920
33
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1850
MMGBA 8182
0 - 1
BZBA 0108
JF SABATAN
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
1850
34
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO / SWEATER
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1965
UGBAT 06472
1 - 0
BGBA 04286
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
1970
35
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1865
LBC 914164
1 - 0
LBCUP 906382
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1860
36
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB
FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS
1935
LBCUP 945342
0 - 1
FBEB 102525
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1935
37
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
2130
WB
0 - 1
LBC 937810
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
38
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1950
GBLAG 35742
-
UMCGBA 191961
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
1940
39
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1825
KGBA 07608
0 - 1
RG 16882
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1825
40
JAILBIRD JDR
JEB GAYANELO
1870
LBC 47523
1 - 0
FIG 168964
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1880
41
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2045
LGBA 953403
0 - 1
RGBA 16139
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2065
42
RADU CROE
ERIC DUMAS
1840
BGBA 17187
0 - 1
LA 03578
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1840
43
ALS & ENF 58
NB FRANI & ALS
1970
BNTV 94086
0 - 1
SEB 9971
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1970
44
JF SABATAN
MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO
1760
BZBA 0073
1 - 0
GBLAG 35720
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1765
45
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
2100
BAK KG2364
0 - 1
MMGBA 8190
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
2080
46
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1870
BCBA 192513
0 - 1
NGBA 655608
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1870
47
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
2045
NICBA 1979
1 - 0
LBCUP 945354
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB
FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS
2065
48
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1790
BBC 06502
0 - 1
LGBA 961106
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1790
49
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1995
RGBA 31273
1 - 0
UGBAT 0643
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO / SWEATER
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2000
50
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1800
LBCUP 906435
0 - 1
FIGBA 151123
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1815
51
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
2030
RG 16853
1 - 0
LGBA 951997
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2040
52
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1755
UCBA 07385
1 - 0
BGBA 04334
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
1760
53
ALS & ENF 58
NB FRANI & ALS
2115
BNTV 94061
0 - 1
LBC 937819
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2110
54
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1840
FIG 168960
0 - 1
FBEB 211168
EGB
ELPIDIO G BAWALAN
1835
55
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1710
RGBA 2889
0 - 1
NGBA 655652
YUAN R2J
RRD / J & R RABARA
1715
56
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB
FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS
1995
LBCC 446
1 - 0
UMCGBA 194808
EDM / JA GAME FARM
JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
1995
57
KINAMBUD 4M 1
BONG VALLE
1890
UMCGBA 191930
0 - 1
BAK KG2790
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
1900
58
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
1780
LGBA 965068
0 - 1
FIGBA 101152
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1780
59
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1990
GBLAG 35743
1 - 0
UMCGBA 192045
AVM ZENKI
SWEATER
ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS
1990
60
:) SMILING EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
LA 03227
0 - 1
UCBA 07393
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1700
61
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA CLARET / ROUNDHEAD
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1720
LGBA 952527
0 - 1
BGBA 04341
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR
1725
62
AO WARRIORS
RED
REMCAR / ABON
1900
QCBA 11298
0 - 1
KGBA 07573
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1900
63
JAILBIRD JDR
JEB GAYANELO
1800
DIG 26797
0 - 1
LBC 09009
JG SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
1800
64
RADU CROE
ERIC DUMAS
1740
BGBA 17203
0 - 1
UMCGBA 191885
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
1745
65
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2135
LGBA 953423
1 - 0
LGBA 951846
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2140
66
AVM ZENKI
BLACK
ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS
1880
UMCGBA 192059
1 - 0
BAK JC4626
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1875
67
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1940
LBCUP 906445
1 - 0
FIGBA 101075
24KARATS GAMEFARM
ANDREW CEPILLO
1950
68
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB
PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS
1880
LBCUP 945289
1 - 0
FIGBA 151260
ARC RPN LEGACY
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1885
69
EDM / JA GAME FARM
JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
1980
UMCGBA 194827
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 31232
GIO & JERO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1985
70
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
1795
UMCGBA 191949
1 - 0
LGBA 952526
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA GULL / JAA OAKGROVE
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1810
71
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1975
RGBA 17185
0 - 1
UGBAT 06473
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO / SWEATER
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1975
72
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR.
TONYPET DOMINGO
1875
BNTV 138939
0 - 1
BNTV 126422
JAILBIRD JDR
JEB GAYANELO
1870
73
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1790
BNTV 150812
0 - 1
LGBA 965006
PRINCESS DAVID
FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR
1795
74
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1930
KGBA 07598
0 - 1
BGBA 03109
RADU CROE
ERIC DUMAS
1920
75
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB
PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS
1990
LBCUP 945389
1 - 0
SEB 102508
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2000
76
KINAMBUD 4M
BONG VALLE
1750
UMCGBA 191863
1 - 0
QCBA 11286
AO WARRIORS
GRAY
REMCAR / ABON
1760