SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
YUAN R2J RRD / J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
PIKKA CHOU 777 CHE PENALES / TONY SOBERANO / GILBERT SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
24KARATS GAMEFARM ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MAVERICK 1 DMB 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1 5
RSA BLADE VIVA STA MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SINGLE STROKE .38 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" / HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
:) SMILING EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
DEJJAVE BG DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
E.S.V. / KBG GAME FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
EGB ELPIDIO G BAWALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
FHGF ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD JDR JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JPC MAJESTIC KNIGHTS JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / ANOCHE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
NAF 2 NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PAG ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
PET GAMEFARM BRGY. HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PRINCESS DAVID FLOATS ATIENZA / RAY-AN NANAD / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RADU CROE ERIC DUMAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RB SPARTANS - 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ROSELYN / REDLAKES PLB PERCY BURGOS/ENGR BRYANT VAHLOIS/FRANCIS SILOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
USUAL SUSPECT / HORUS AGRIXYIENCE RUSSEL BALOY / RONALD MALONZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / SAN JOSE ROOSTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
ALEXIS RHIANE ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
AVM ZENKI ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
BBY PANAGINIP BOBBY FULGENCIO / TR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
EDM / JA GAME FARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
ERL / PABEST SON ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / PABLO C. GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
GIO & JERO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
VADER GF G. SIA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ALFONSO LEO REPOSPULO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
AMKOR WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
AO WARRIORS REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3
BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C. 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BRGY PUTTING BATO JC      1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD 4M 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 3
M.P.21ST GF RUBEN MANEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PRIJOLES TRADING ARNEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
RB SPARTANS - 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ROSELYN & JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB FRANCIS SILOS/ENGR D NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SAN PASCUAL 1 ROBER & JOSE PASCUAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
TRIGUN FIRE BEES ENGR. ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FEDIE BANAAG / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA JR 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
MONTE ENARA EKING ARANETA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
ST. RAFAEL AYICK REYES / E. REYES 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
AC MIKE JOVITO JAMELANNO / MIKE LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALS & ENF 58 NB FRANI & ALS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/BOYET CO/JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRIS HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
HOMER - 1 HOMER APERONG - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2
JOHNNY 1 JANSOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOHNNY 2 JANSOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 1 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG CANDIDO WARRIOR- JIMPY JR 2 JUNE ESUSAN / RENE NATIVIDAD / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAN BENILDO 2 J. OBERTO 1 - 1 2
SAN PASCUAL ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
SIERRA MADRE M.DINIO 1 - 1 2
STREET KNOWLEDGE 1 ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOTOY AT MOLA LONGHAIR & REY MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
VICERA III R. PALOMADO 1 - 1 2
WALASTIK 1 C. REYES 1 - 1 2
49 FLAMEBIRD 4 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A.B.D. FARM ALLAN VICENCIO / ALLAN B. DELA CUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EDL ZERO MITE NOV 27 5 STAG SA IMUS DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ELNIÑO NIÑO LORENZO PE TABIANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ILOKANOS REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KAI MALAGASANG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ORCHIDS CITY RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / JEFFREY DABAD / RM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PRINCESS AC AND YEAHBOY GAMEFARM IGNACIO S. SANTOS JR 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RP SILANG / DIEGO SILANG MIRABELLA RHELLIE PALUMPON / RENE ONGPIN / TINY MENESES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN MANUEL N. PAJARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
VAIROCANA KEVIN DIMAYUGA / RENDELLE DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C / RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN RENE SANTOS / RAMON N. DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ART OF WAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. DON LUIS GAB GONZALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUTCHER BOYS TEROY RAMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CASSZYRA P.S.A. EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA POULTRY SUPPLY EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF BRGY. BATAS SILANG CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEST 1 JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CORVAIR JMD ALVAREZ SAN ISIDRO 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDM / JA RSB GF ENGR. MERQUITA/CAPT. BAUTISTA/JUN APROVICHADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EPC INDOOR CAMP EDISON P. CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS ERIC BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HOMER - 2 HOMER APERONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBMGF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JB CUTTER JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCL GF EDGAR LOPEZ / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JILIANA RYAN PINON 0 - - 1 1
JL TRINITY ERWIN DIAMANTE / J ILLUSTRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMD PAKBET GF JHUN DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVPALER GF SANTA ELENA JUN PALER 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP TUMANA AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 777 HAPPY BDAY JOHN JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARSIELLE GF M. DINIO 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP SANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOD C. REYES 1 - 0 1
PATRIOTS ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER NEW MANDALUYONG COL OCT 19 4STAG VICTOR MARIANO & JR. TAMPOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RADY POW-WOW ERIC DUMAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RJLNH 337 BROS, BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE - 0 - 1 1
SAN BENILDO J. OBERTO 0 - 1 1
SILANGAN RICO AGUILA / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLID NORTH ALEXANDER MOSCA / DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
STING ROSARIO GF J. OBERTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
STO. NIÑO FIESTA 18 19 JUN CARPINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
STREET KNOWLEDGE 2 ANDREI ANTONIO 1 - 0 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
WALASTIK C. REYES 1 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JVR LADY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - - 0.5 0.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM JASON UYCOCO BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SANCHO PANZA 4 STAG DERBY OCT. 26 SA LAS PINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE .22 BOBIE & PAULO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AREZA R2J 1 DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0
ARTIKULO MAXIMO JEROLD TAROG / R. IGNACIO - - - 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0
CBH08 SAN JOSE 1 CHRIS HERNANDEZ - 0 - 0 0
D & G GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEJJAVE ML DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DFB MARSIELLE M. DINIO - - - 0
DONA ROSARIO ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL 0 - 0 0
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 1 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARSIELLE GF 1 M. DINIO 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM CELES AYSON BENITO E AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCM - TADHANA GF VINCENT RONDARIS & JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED VADER GF G. SIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB WOODPECKER / PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTER CAMP RENATO VILAR / OML 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN BENILDO 1 J. OBERTO 0 - 0 0
SAN PASCUAL TRES ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL - - - 0
STIGMATIZED ANDREI ANTONIO 0 - 0 0
TOKI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 0 0
ULTIMO SAN BENILDO J. OBERTO - - - 0
VELOX PEDES-AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - - 0 0
WALASTIK GF C. REYES - - - 0
YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER BAYANI MAURICIO / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ULTIMO SAN BENILDO
J. OBERTO
1980
BNTV 111658
-
GBLAG 35717
DFB MARSIELLE
M. DINIO
2000
2
WALASTIK GF
C. REYES
1900
DIG 13793
-
GBLAG 35725
ARTIKULO MAXIMO
JEROLD TAROG / R. IGNACIO
1880
3
ARTIKULO MAXIMO
JEROLD TAROG / R. IGNACIO
1800
GBLAG 35705
-
GBLAG 35699
DFB MARSIELLE
M. DINIO
1830
4
SAN PASCUAL TRES
ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL
1900
GBLAG 35698
-
GBLAG 744
ULTIMO SAN BENILDO
J. OBERTO
1910
5
DFB MARSIELLE
M. DINIO
2120
BNTV 111682
-
GBLAG 35702
WALASTIK GF
C. REYES
2150
6
ARTIKULO MAXIMO
JEROLD TAROG / R. IGNACIO
1700
GBLAG 35729
-
FBEB 115046
SAN PASCUAL TRES
ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL
1700
7
WALASTIK GF
C. REYES
2100
GBLAG 35736
-
GBLAG 35715
ULTIMO SAN BENILDO
J. OBERTO
2090
8
SAN PASCUAL TRES
ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL
1930
BNTV 111685
-
GBLAG 35700
DFB MARSIELLE
M. DINIO
1935
9
ULTIMO SAN BENILDO
J. OBERTO
1800
GBLAG 35730
-
GBLAG 35709
ARTIKULO MAXIMO
JEROLD TAROG / R. IGNACIO
1800
10
WALASTIK GF
C. REYES
1980
BNTV 111676
-
GBLAG 35727
SAN PASCUAL TRES
ROBERT / JOSE PASCUAL
1950
11
BRGY PUTTING BATO
JC     
1880
GFBAN 35820
-
BB 6405
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1890
12
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANEZ
2050
GF 46600
-
BGBA 02494
RB SPARTANS - 1
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
2060
13
FEVICOL MARINE
CHARLIE CHAN
2010
RGBA 23200
-
LGBA 938561
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2020
14
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
2040
NGBA 630571
-
LGBA 939498
LUCKY DIA
ROUNDHEAD
ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE
2045
15
GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
1930
BB 21360
-
MMGBA 07497
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1930
16
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1970
RG 16841
-
GFBAN 48154
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1960
17
GREENGOLD TRES
GG BLACK
ROD ADVINCULA
1980
BGBA 02429
-
LGBA 953340
ALFONSO
LEO REPOSPULO
1980
18
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM
NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH
1985
BBC 20775
-
TAGBA 01769
FARMVIEW E.G.
EDGAR GO
1980
19
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
1905
FBEB 159015
-
BNTV 137101
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN
1920
20
BICOL WHITE GF
WHITE
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
1720
LBCC 1096
-
UCBA 01558
MONTE ENARA
EKING ARANETA
1740
21
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
1960
BGBA 02315
-
RGBA 23175
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
CHARLIE CHAN
1970
22
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1925
BNTV 95255
-
FBEB 120984
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1935
23
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2120
LGBA 946774
-
LGBA 938642
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2095
24
BRGY PUTTING BATO
JC     
1995
NGBA 659403
-
GF 46548
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANEZ
2005
25
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1910
BB 6415
-
GFBAN 115369
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1910
26
LUCKY DIA
ROUNDHEAD
ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE
1985
LGBA 939477
-
RGBA 23192
FEVICOL MARINE
CHARLIE CHAN
1975
27
RB SPARTANS - 1
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
1915
BGBA 02567
-
BB 21260
GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
1925
28
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1995
LBC 934894
-
BNTV 111073
BICOL WHITE GF
ASIL SWEATER
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
2025
29
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1850
BNTV 112786
-
FBEB 158995
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
1865
30
ALFONSO
LEO REPOSPULO
2065
LGBA 953328
-
NGBA 630364
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
2070
31
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM
NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH
1845
BBC 20762
-
UCBA 01445
MONTE ENARA
EKING ARANETA
1855
32
GREENGOLD TRES
GG BLACK
ROD ADVINCULA
1845
BGBA 02348
-
RG 16915
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1830
33
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
CHARLIE CHAN
1970
RGBA 23240
-
TAGBA 01739
FARMVIEW E.G.
EDGAR GO
1980
34
JOKER
JOKER
2035
WB
-
FBEB 158664
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
2035
35
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
2035
BNTV 121357
-
BNTV 95247
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
2035
36
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN
1870
BNTV 137058
-
BNTV 112820
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1880
37
BRGY PUTTING BATO
JC     
2025
NGBA 659424
-
BGBA 02270
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
2020
38
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1865
BB 6407
-
LGBA 938596
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1855
39
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1870
RG 16876
-
LGBA 946773
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1870
40
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANEZ
2035
GF 46624
-
RGBA 23233
FEVICOL MARINE
CHARLIE CHAN
2025
41
GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
1955
BB 21333
-
NGBA 630569
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
1955
42
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1955
LGBA 938542
-
BGBA 02386
RB SPARTANS - 1
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
1955
43
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN
1720
BNTV 137029
-
FBEB 192353
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1750
44
JOKER
JOKER
2185
WB
-
LGBA 939418
LUCKY DIA
ROUNDHEAD
ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE
2185
45
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
CHARLIE CHAN
1930
RGBA 23158
-
LGBA 953361
ALFONSO
LEO REPOSPULO
1940
46
FARMVIEW E.G.
EDGAR GO
1975
TAGBA 01760
-
BGBA 02569
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
1970
47
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1760
GFBAN 115366
-
UCBA 01520
MONTE ENARA
EKING ARANETA
1775
48
BICOL WHITE GF
GOLDEN MONKEY
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
1950
BNTV 111090
-
BNTV 95285
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1925
49
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM
NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH
2000
BBC 20807
-
GFBAN 35785
BRGY PUTTING BATO
JC     
1995
50
GREENGOLD TRES
GG BLACK
ROD ADVINCULA
1900
BGBA 02209
-
BB 6400
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1900
51
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1945
LGBA 938526
-
GF 46659
M.P.21ST GF
RUBEN MANEZ
1945
52
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1990
NGBA 610002
-
LGBA 946761
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1990
53
FEVICOL MARINE
CHARLIE CHAN
2050
RGBA 23238
-
GFBAN 823825
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
2065
54
AMKOR WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1940
GFBAN 48161
-
BGBA 02501
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
1940
55
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1945
BNTV 95269
-
LBC 934926
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1970
56
LUCKY DIA
SWEATER
ANTERO ZARASOE / IVAN ZARASPE
2085
LGBA 939493
-
BBC 20797
JACOBS PIO GAME FARM
NESTOR DE CASTRO / RJH
2075
57
GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
1805
WB 5236
-
BNTV 137027
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RV / TRIGUN
1780
58
RB SPARTANS - 1
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
1960
BGBA 02205
-
LGBA 946772
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1960
59
AC TRIPLE A - 1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1825
RG 16840
-
MMGBA 07530
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
RENATO VILAR / BM JULIAN C.
1835
60
FARMVIEW E.G.
EDGAR GO
1890
TAGBA 01802
-
LGBA 953390
ALFONSO
LEO REPOSPULO
1895
61
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS
CHARLIE CHAN
2100
RGBA 23077
-
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2100
62
PRIJOLES TRADING
ARNEL REYES
1835
FBEB 158849
-
BNTV 42204
BICOL WHITE GF
SWEATER
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / AVIATOR GF
1850
63
HOMER - 1
HOMER APERONG
1870
NGBA 630389
-
BGBA 02371
GREENGOLD TRES
GG BLACK
ROD ADVINCULA
1870
64
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1700
LGBA 938673
-
BAK 6406
MONTE ENARA
EKING ARANETA
1700