SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AGILA A. LEE / G. SANTOS 1 - 1 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANAY GF M. LANSANG 1 - 1 2
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMAZING VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ALLCAN CONQUEST JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOMINANTE A CHRIS BARBOSA 1 - 0 1
ETNEB ETNEB ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLM GF RED WINGS CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN AGUSTIN APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP GRB GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VSITA GRANDE GD ALEXANDER JOSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
XTRA ULTIMO J. CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 1
VM SAN JUAN VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARNAEZ GAFF J. ARNAEZ 0 - 0 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NWA JOSE SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
XTRA ULTIMO
J. CHUA AND FRIENDS
1800
LBC 946534
0 - 1
FBEB 92522
AGILA
A. LEE / G. SANTOS
1830
2
PANAY GF
M. LANSANG
1870
WB
1 - 0
BNTV 148344
ARNAEZ GAFF
J. ARNAEZ
1880
3
NWA
JOSE SANCHEZ
1845
GBAP 08732
0 - 1
GBAP 08664
DOMINANTE A
CHRIS BARBOSA
1855
4
AGILA
A. LEE / G. SANTOS
1965
UGBAL 8833
1 - 0
GBAP 08664
ARNAEZ GAFF
J. ARNAEZ
2000
5
NWA
JOSE SANCHEZ
2180
WB 02542
0 - 1
LBC 946486
XTRA ULTIMO
J. CHUA AND FRIENDS
2200
6
DOMINANTE A
CHRIS BARBOSA
1945
LGBA 970123
0 - 1
BANGUS 196160
PANAY GF
M. LANSANG
1960
7
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1700
DIG 201653
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 472928
VM SAN JUAN
VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1720
8
RUA LAGALAG
RED
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1940
QCBA 01145
1 - 0
UC15520
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS
ROBERT BALBOA
1925
9
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1765
ONE TARLAC 14958
1 - 0
RGBA 01576
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1790
10
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
2130
UMCGBA 184007
1 - 0
UCBA 015159
MAVERICK
DMB
2130
11
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1795
WB
0 - 1
NGBA 657376
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA
1795
12
SAN AGUSTIN
APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON
1820
GBLAG 32184
0 - 1
BGBA BL02518
SPARTANS DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1825
13
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1970
BCBA 19930
1 - 0
MM05327
ETNEB ETNEB
ZALDY PADILLA
1975
14
SIRE RG
RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA
1885
FIGBA 214780
0 - 1
LBCUP 916525
KCCK VR MAKNAT
WHITE KELSO
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE
1900
15
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1865
MIGBA MA00235
1 - 0
RGBA 15363
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1880
16
AMAZING
VAN RAYMUND SARABIA
1840
MMGBA 2628
0.5 - 0.5
TAGBA TA12658
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1835
17
VSITA GRANDE GD
ALEXANDER JOSE
1975
WB
1 - 0
LBC 913010
ALLCAN CONQUEST
JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN
1975
18
CSS GF
MELSIMS
CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1720
BNTV 126791
1 - 0
BNTV 95033
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER
RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN
1720
19
JLM GF RED WINGS
CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO
1700
BBC 29568
0 - 1
BBC BB18339
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
1700
20
SPARTANS UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1980
BGBA BL02496
1 - 0
MAGBA 06247
MAVERICK
DMB
1970
21
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1965
DIG 668839
1 - 0
BAK LQ 0602
VM SAN JUAN
VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1990
22
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
1810
BAK 6567
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 201519
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1805
23
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1905
SEB 2560
1 - 0
LBC 940523
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1910
24
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1880
RGBA 15504
0 - 1
RGBA 14852
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1885
25
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
2150
BNTV 114150
1 - 0
WB
VSITA GRANDE GD
ALEXANDER JOSE
2150
26
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1735
TAGBA TA12665
1 - 0
NGBA 657345
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA
1740
27
SAN AGUSTIN
APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON
1840
GBLAG 32177
1 - 0
UMCGBA 183996
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
1860
28
SPARTANS DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2105
BGBA BL02262
1 - 0
UC15509
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS
ROBERT BALBOA
2115
29
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
2050
MIGBA MA00301
1 - 0
RGBA 01553
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
2035
30
ETNEB ETNEB
ZALDY PADILLA
1885
MM05363
1 - 0
BBC 29567
JLM GF RED WINGS
CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO
1910
31
KCCK VR MAKNAT
WHITE KELSO
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE
2080
LBCUP 916561
1 - 0
WB
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2080
32
AMAZING
VAN RAYMUND SARABIA
1940
MMGBA 2642
1 - 0
QCBA 01144
RUA LAGALAG
RED
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1945
33
SIRE RG
RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA
1915
FIGBA 214782
0 - 1
BNTV 126886
CSS GF
LEMON
CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1925
34
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER
RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN
1860
CBL 2333
0 - 1
BAK 2504
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1860
35
SPARTANS UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2020
BGBA BL02562
0 - 1
ONE TARLAC 14935
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
2030
36
ALLCAN CONQUEST
JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN
2200
LBC 912875
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2200
37
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
1945
BNTV 60017
1 - 0
BNTV 114159
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
1930
38
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1990
RGBA 0382
1 - 0
BBC BB18327
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
2010
39
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1880
ST COBRA 3914
0 - 1
MIGBA MA00298
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1880
40
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1850
SEB 2547
1 - 0
FIGBA 214832
SIRE RG
RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA
1865
41
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER
RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN
1715
BNTV 95042
1 - 0
LBC 940546
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1720
42
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1740
ONE TARLAC 14937
0 - 1
BBC 29573
JLM GF RED WINGS
CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO
1755
43
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1985
RGBA 15394
1 - 0
BGBA BL02509
SPARTANS UNO
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1995
44
VSITA GRANDE GD
ALEXANDER JOSE
1805
WB
0 - 1
LBCUP 916614
KCCK VR MAKNAT
MELSIMS
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE
1805
45
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1820
BAK 2506
1 - 0
DIG 14000
SAN AGUSTIN
APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON
1830
46
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS
ROBERT BALBOA
1915
UC15526
0 - 1
ST COBRA 3901
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1930
47
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
2075
UCBA 05068
1 - 0
NGBA 657359
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA
2075
48
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1710
RGBA 01540
0 - 1
TAGBA TA12671
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1720
49
MAVERICK
DMB
2000
DIG 388068
1 - 0
BAK LQ0572
VM SAN JUAN
VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
2010
50
RUA LAGALAG
RED
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1915
QCBA 01130
1 - 0
MM05321
ETNEB ETNEB
ZALDY PADILLA
1900
51
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
1945
UMCGBA 183961
0 - 1
BGBA BL02295
SPARTANS DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1955
52
CSS GF
LEMON
CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2025
BNTV 126825
1 - 0
WB
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2025
53
ALLCAN CONQUEST
JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN
1900
LBC 913045
0 - 1
BNTV 113078
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1875
54
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
1700
BBC BB18379
1 - 0
MMGBA 2644
AMAZING
VAN RAYMUND SARABIA
1700
55
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
2030
RGBA 14869
0 - 1
LGBA 950842
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
2035
56
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
1795
BNTV 114196
0 - 1
LBC 940539
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1800