SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GTL GF BUGTONG 2 GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTP / HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JESTER GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AGILA A. LEE / G. SANTOS 1 - 1 2
AVIVA FARM ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 1 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
DELMONTE COCKPIT ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GENEJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
K. ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DOS DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANAY GF M. LANSANG 1 - 1 2
R2JD AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMAZING VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
GLAMDRING UNO RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ALLCAN CONQUEST JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
D SWIFTLETS CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOMINANTE A CHRIS BARBOSA 1 - 0 1
ETNEB ETNEB ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GTL GF BUGTONG 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLM GF RED WINGS CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - - 0 1
OTB MONCADA 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANAY GF 2 M. LANSANG - 1 1
SAN AGUSTIN APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP GRB GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 0 - - 1 1
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS P. GAMADILLA 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
TWINSTAR DTRAX BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 1 - 0 1
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VSITA GRANDE GD ALEXANDER JOSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
XTRA ULTIMO J. CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 1
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VM SAN JUAN VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
AGILA 2 A. LEE / G. SANTOS 0 - 0 0
ARNAEZ GAFF J. ARNAEZ 0 - 0 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE DOS CHRIS BARBOSA 0 - 0 0
KCCK / APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NWA JOSE SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
OTB MONCADA 11 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS
J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ
1700
GBLAG 35728
-
FBEB 115183
PANAY GF 2
M. LANSANG
1700
2
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2200
BNTV 146110
1 - 0
LGBA 183758
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2200
3
DOMINANTE DOS
CHRIS BARBOSA
1890
LGBA 970345
0 - 1
FBEB 115024
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS
P. GAMADILLA
1905
4
AGILA 2
A. LEE / G. SANTOS
1800
GBLAG 35744
0 - 1
BNTV 148335
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS
J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ
1790
5
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2100
UGBL 9745
1 - 0
ABBBA 02431
DOMINANTE DOS
CHRIS BARBOSA
2100
6
PANAY GF 2
M. LANSANG
1750
GBLAG 35716
1 - 0
LBC 6034
AGILA 2
A. LEE / G. SANTOS
1770
7
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2100
BNTV 148304
1 - 0
BNTV 111665
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS
P. GAMADILLA
2130
8
GTL GF BUGTONG 2
KELSO
GRANDY LANTIN
1900
BAK IF 6467
1 - 0
RG 4876
TWINSTAR DTRAX
BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD
1900
9
THE CAPTAIN
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2025
GBLAG 31760
1 - 0
DIG 165423
GLAMDRING UNO
WHITE
RICKY EUSEBIO
2030
10
SCIRE G.F.
SWEATER
DING HERRERA
2120
UCBA 02182
0 - 1
GBLAG 35387
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
GULL
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2110
11
JRA
JHUN REYES
1990
MM 04340
1 - 0
BANGUS 583
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
1990
12
MAVERICK DOS
DMB
1805
ST COBRA 1237
1 - 0
BNTV 94414
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1805
13
OTB MONCADA 11
CLARET HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1805
DIG 101301
0 - 1
RG 03408
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1815
14
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1770
BAK 1824
0 - 1
CGBA 344
VIVA
TENG RANOLA
1745
15
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET
BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD
1935
RG 4825
0 - 1
NGBA 659024
GENEJENNY
RED GREEN LEGGED
EUGENIO PEREZ
1935
16
GREENGOLD UNO
3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
2010
BGBA 02300
1 - 0
BAK JC 3374
GTL GF BUGTONG 1
KELSO
GRANDY LANTIN
2000
17
K. ADRIANE
BLACK KELSO
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2025
PA 06703
0 - 1
ACUP 071901
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
2030
18
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
THUNDER HATCH
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2040
LGBA 852160
1 - 0
BBC 29647
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2050
19
MR FATHER & SON
M. RONCESVALLES
1715
FIGBA 13762
1 - 0
BNTV 36021
KCCK / APO NI JUAN
SWEATER
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT
1740
20
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2000
FBEB 181333
0 - 1
BNTV-134972
JESTER GF
BALINGAN BROS
2000
21
OTB MONCADA 1
WHITE HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1995
DIG 101279
0 - 1
BB 25791
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
2000
22
DELMONTE COCKPIT
ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO
1880
SEB 2601
1 - 0
FBEB 214666
D SWIFTLETS
CESAR ANCAYAN
1900
23
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1905
NGBA 655594
0 - 1
LGBA 945853
JTP / HARGON GF
WHITE
JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES
1910
24
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
GULL
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2130
GBLAG 35381
0 - 1
BAK JC 3380
GTL GF BUGTONG 2
KELSO
GRANDY LANTIN
2120
25
TWINSTAR DTRAX
BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD
1870
RG 4813
1 - 0
DIG 388067
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1870
26
GENEJENNY
BLACK GREY GREEN LEGGED
EUGENIO PEREZ
1950
NIGBA 2157
1 - 0
GBLAG 31810
THE CAPTAIN
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1945
27
GLAMDRING UNO
WHITE
RICKY EUSEBIO
1890
DIG 388056
1 - 0
UGBL 8867
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
1900
28
MAVERICK DOS
DMB
2020
ST COBRA 1160
1 - 0
FBEB 181373
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2020
29
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1790
BNTV 121382
0.5 - 0.5
ST.COBRA-1254
JESTER GF
BALINGAN BROS
1790
30
SCIRE G.F.
SWEATER
DING HERRERA
1835
UCBA 02233
-
BGBA 28284
MR FATHER & SON
M. RONCESVALLES
1855
31
GTL GF BUGTONG 1
KELSO
GRANDY LANTIN
2080
BAK JC 3358
1 - 0
MM 04355
JRA
JHUN REYES
2080
32
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1830
BBC 29621
1 - 0
DIG 101289
OTB MONCADA 11
CLARET HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1820
33
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET
BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD
1915
RG 4849
0.5 - 0.5
RG 03476
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1915
34
VIVA
TENG RANOLA
1975
CGBA 298
1 - 0
LGBA 852211
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
J & R BLACK
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1985
35
JTP / HARGON GF
GREY
JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES
2070
LGBA 945973
1 - 0
BGBA 02338
GREENGOLD UNO
3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
2080
36
K. ADRIANE
BOSTON RH
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1860
PA 06688
1 - 0
BB 25698
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1860
37
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
2080
ACUP 071926
0 - 1
NGBA 655576
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2085
38
DELMONTE COCKPIT
ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO
2195
SEB 2605
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2195
39
OTB MONCADA 1
WHITE HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1935
DIG 101276
1 - 0
RG 4839
TWINSTAR DTRAX
BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD
1940
40
JJR LINES
JR BAUTISTA
1925
DIG 75962
1 - 0
FBEB 214653
D SWIFTLETS
CESAR ANCAYAN
1945
41
VIVA
TENG RANOLA
1700
CGBA 326
1 - 0
BGBA 10999
KCCK / APO NI JUAN
SWEATER
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT
1720
42
THE CAPTAIN
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1885
GBLAG 31754
0 - 1
UCBA 02223
SCIRE G.F.
SWEATER
DING HERRERA
1880
43
GLAMDRING UNO
WHITE
RICKY EUSEBIO
2130
GBLAG 35751
0.5 - 0.5
MM 04350
JRA
JHUN REYES
2140
44
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2150
BAK KC 1287
1 - 0
GBLAG 35367
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
GULL
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2145
45
GTL GF BUGTONG 2
KELSO
GRANDY LANTIN
1960
BAK JC 3391
1 - 0
DIG 101278
OTB MONCADA 11
CLARET HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1960
46
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
2130
BNTV 148306
1 - 0
ST COBRA 1186
MAVERICK DOS
DMB
2130
47
JTP / HARGON GF
WHITE
JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES
2055
LGBA 945824
1 - 0
UGBL 8824
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2070
48
GREENGOLD UNO
3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1920
BGBA 02282
1 - 0
RG 4802
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET
BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD
1930
49
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1790
BBC 29645
1 - 0
NIGBA 2148
GENEJENNY
RED DIRTY FEET
EUGENIO PEREZ
1800
50
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
CLARET
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1960
LGBA 852207
1 - 0
RG 03387
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1965
51
KCCK / APO NI JUAN
SWEATER
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT
1975
BNTV 36082
0 - 1
BNTV 93114
D SWIFTLETS
CESAR ANCAYAN
1975
52
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1955
BB 25724
1 - 0
BAK JC 3398
GTL GF BUGTONG 1
KELSO
GRANDY LANTIN
1950
53
MR FATHER & SON
M. RONCESVALLES
1970
BGBA 28327
0 - 1
PA 06724
K. ADRIANE
WHITE KELSO
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1965
54
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
2010
ACUP 071916
1 - 0
DIG 104347
OTB MONCADA 1
WHITE HATCH
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
2000
55
JOKER
JOKER
2050
ST COBRA 1243
1 - 0
FBEB 181332
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2050
56
JESTER GF
BALINGAN BROS
1745
ST.COBRA-1114
1 - 0
SEB 2558
DELMONTE COCKPIT
ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO
1745