SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMCA WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GTL GF BUGTONG 2 GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTP / HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOMINANTE DANTE CUNANAN 0.5 - 1 - - 1 2.5
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JESTER GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AGILA A. LEE / G. SANTOS 1 - 1 2
ATILUS REGULUS NICOLO VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
AVIVA FARM ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRGY KANLURAN RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR 1 - 1 - 0 2
CARPOPHORUS MARCO SAN LUCAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
DELMONTE COCKPIT ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GENEJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
K. ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DOS DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANAY GF M. LANSANG 1 - 1 2
R2JD AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RLJ / APO NG PANO3 LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMAZING VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
GLAMDRING UNO RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MURMILLO ROMANA ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 1.5
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ALLCAN CONQUEST JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
D SWIFTLETS CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOMINANTE A CHRIS BARBOSA 1 - 0 1
ETNEB ETNEB ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GTL GF BUGTONG 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLM GF RED WINGS CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
MABOLO GF WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - - 0 1
NNL BROS. 2325 NOEL AT NOLAN LALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NSK GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
OTB MONCADA 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANAY GF 2 M. LANSANG - 1 1
PRISCUS X IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0 - 0 - - 1 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN AGUSTIN APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP GRB GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 0 - - 1 1
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS P. GAMADILLA 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TWINSTAR DTRAX BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 1 - 0 1
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VSITA GRANDE GD ALEXANDER JOSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
XTRA ULTIMO J. CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 1
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VM SAN JUAN VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
AGILA 2 A. LEE / G. SANTOS 0 - 0 0
ARNAEZ GAFF J. ARNAEZ 0 - 0 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE DOS CHRIS BARBOSA 0 - 0 0
KCCK / APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NWA JOSE SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
OTB MONCADA 11 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PRISCUS X
IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA
1950
BNTV 148124
0 - 1
STCOBRA 1270
CARPOPHORUS
MARCO SAN LUCAS
1955
2
DOMINANTE
DANTE CUNANAN
1860
STCOBRA 1106
0.5 - 0.5
SALPUKAN 102262
MURMILLO ROMANA
ERBIN ROMANA
1825
3
PRISCUS X
IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA
1900
STCOBRA 1103
0 - 1
STCOBRA 1231
ATILUS REGULUS
NICOLO VILLA
1930
4
CARPOPHORUS
MARCO SAN LUCAS
2200
LBC 909341
0 - 1
BBC 03090
DOMINANTE
DANTE CUNANAN
2200
5
ATILUS REGULUS
NICOLO VILLA
1740
BAK 2281
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1257
MURMILLO ROMANA
ERBIN ROMANA
1730
6
DOMINANTE
DANTE CUNANAN
2000
BNTV 95842
-
LBC 909277
PRISCUS X
IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA
1995
7
MURMILLO ROMANA
ERBIN ROMANA
1780
BAK 2797
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1188
CARPOPHORUS
MARCO SAN LUCAS
1810
8
DOMINANTE
DANTE CUNANAN
2050
WB
1 - 0
WB
ATILUS REGULUS
NICOLO VILLA
2050
9
MURMILLO ROMANA
ERBIN ROMANA
ERBIN ROMANA
1700
STCOBRA 1177
0 - 1
STCOBRA 1141
PRISCUS X
IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA
IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA
1725
10
ATILUS REGULUS
NICOLO VILLA
2000
LBC 20901
0 - 1
STCOBRA 1117
CARPOPHORUS
MARCO SAN LUCAS
2015
11
NSK GAME FARM
COL. KATIGBAK
1930
BBC 08742
1 - 0
BBC 06437
NOXON 888
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN
1940
12
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA
SWEATER / LIEPER PERU
MICHAEL SABLAN / BC
1835
BB 11576
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1174
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
1840
13
AMCA WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1740
GFBAN 115330
1 - 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1740
14
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS
JLBS RED
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID
1880
RGBA 12905
1 - 0
LGBA 852123
JUNGLEWILD
GRAY
ATTY JUN CAPARROSO
1890
15
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA
1870
LBC 905428
0 - 1
BNTV 148569
NNL BROS. 2325
NOEL AT NOLAN LALO
1870
16
MAVERICK 1
DMB
2125
STCOBRA 1246
0 - 1
NGBA 612048
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG
JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2125
17
RLJ / APO NG PANO3
LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY
1900
LGBA 942203
1 - 0
LGBA 936540
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1915
18
777 GARROTTE.COM
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
1840
FBEB 124130
0 - 1
BNTV 113508
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
1845
19
R2J
J & R RABARA
2045
GFBAN 08496
1 - 0
BAK KH 7647
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2050
20
MABOLO GF
WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI
1860
BGBA 11922
1 - 0
DIG 661780
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1860
21
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR
KELSO RH
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA
2000
BNTV 113234
1 - 0
DIG EB 27365
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2035
22
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1810
LGBA 948860
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1277
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1800
23
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
BD / PG
1820
STCOBRA 1178
1 - 0
BBC 09414
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PIÑON
1830
24
JUNGLEWILD
KELSO
ATTY JUN CAPARROSO
1920
LGBA 852034
1 - 0
BBC 08792
NSK GAME FARM
COL. KATIGBAK
1925
25
AMCA WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1780
NGBA 621182
1 - 0
LGBA 942165
RLJ / APO NG PANO3
LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY
1780
26
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA
SWEATER / LIEPER PERU
MICHAEL SABLAN / BC
1890
BB 11571
0.5 - 0.5
STCOBRA 1446
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1900
27
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2180
STCOBRA 1274
0 - 1
LGBA 924586
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA
2180
28
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1935
LGBA 947158
0 - 1
BBC 06420
NOXON 888
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN
1940
29
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
1735
BAK KH 7651
1 - 0
RGBA 12900
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS
JLBS DOM
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID
1700
30
NNL BROS. 2325
NOEL AT NOLAN LALO
1845
BNTV 148567
0 - 1
BNTV 138618
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1850
31
777 GARROTTE.COM
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
2100
ACUP 029221
0 - 1
BNTV 113502
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
2110
32
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2070
LGBA 936037
0 - 1
NGBA 612137
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG
JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2080
33
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1705
BNTV 134770
1 - 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1705
34
R2J
J & R RABARA
1860
GFBAN 08502
0 - 1
BB 11570
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA
SWEATER / LIEPER PERU
MICHAEL SABLAN / BC
1855
35
NSK GAME FARM
COL. KATIGBAK
1990
BBC 08773
0 - 1
GFBAN 48156
AMCA WARRIORS
BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL
1990
36
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PIÑON
1810
LAGBA 01695
1 - 0
BGBA 11932
MABOLO GF
WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI
1815
37
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
1975
BNTV 113519
0 - 1
BNTV 113257
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR
KELSO DOM
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA
2000
38
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2030
RGBA 14733
0 - 1
STCOBRA 1227
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
BD / PG
2025
39
RLJ / APO NG PANO3
LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY
1940
LGBA 942202
1 - 0
BBC 06415
NOXON 888
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN
1970
40
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1780
DIG 661779
1 - 0
BGBA 20727
R2J
J & R RABARA
1790
41
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA
2040
LBC 905351
1 - 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2040
42
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS
JLBS DOM
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID
1700
RGBA 12920
0 - 1
LAGBA 01672
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PIÑON
1715
43
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2000
STCOBRA 1242
0 - 1
NGBA 612129
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG
JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2015
44
MABOLO GF
WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI
1875
BGBA 11970
0 - 1
LGBA 946763
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1875
45
BASANG CACTUS 1
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1830
STCOBRA 1177
1 - 0
BAK KH 7570
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
1830
46
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1745
LBC 923938
1 - 0
LBC 945636
NNL BROS. 2325
NOEL AT NOLAN LALO
1750
47
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR
KELSO RH
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA
1950
BNTV 113215
1 - 0
FBEB 246340
777 GARROTTE.COM
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
1950
48
JUNGLEWILD
GRAY
ATTY JUN CAPARROSO
2095
LGBA 852107
1 - 0
STCOBRA 1162
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
BD / PG
2120
49
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1850
STCOBRA 1157
1 - 0
LGBA 948621
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1850