SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMCA WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JAYSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
GTL GF BUGTONG 2 GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
IGE ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTP / HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 44 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOMINANTE DANTE CUNANAN 0.5 - 1 - - 1 2.5
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JESTER GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AGILA A. LEE / G. SANTOS 1 - 1 2
ATILUS REGULUS NICOLO VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
AVIVA FARM ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRGY KANLURAN RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUL GF / LOBP BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CARPOPHORUS MARCO SAN LUCAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
DELMONTE COCKPIT ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GENEJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JARVIS N. PAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
K. ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DOS DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANAY GF M. LANSANG 1 - 1 2
R2JD AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RISING SON DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RLJ / APO NG PANO3 LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 1 2
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
AMAZING VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BLACK KNIGHT 2 JOJO CALONCE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DYNAMIC888VARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GLAMDRING UNO RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MURMILLO ROMANA ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 1.5
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
24 KARAT GF ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AC TRIPLE A-1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN CONQUEST JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ATILUS REGULUS 2 NICOLO VILLA 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
D SWIFTLETS CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOMINANTE A CHRIS BARBOSA 1 - 0 1
DYNAMIC888 RONIE DOMANDAN / QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1
ETNEB ETNEB ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GTL GF BUGTONG 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLM GF RED WINGS CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
LA PAVILLION 989 NOLITO MARQUEZ 1 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
MABOLO GF WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - - 0 1
NEVER SURRENDER A. ABUNDO / B VAHLOIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NNL BROS. 2325 NOEL AT NOLAN LALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NSK GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
OTB MONCADA 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANAY GF 2 M. LANSANG - 1 1
PRISCUS X IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0 - 0 - - 1 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAN AGUSTIN APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP GRB GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 0 - - 1 1
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS P. GAMADILLA 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUGAR 75 B RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
THINK POSITIVE DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TWINSTAR DTRAX BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 1 - 0 1
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VSITA GRANDE GD ALEXANDER JOSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
XTRA ULTIMO J. CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 1
ARJO GAMEFARM JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LA REFORMA RAPHAEL BOGATA 0.5 0.5
MURMILLO ROMANA 2 ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 0.5
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VM SAN JUAN VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
AC TRIPLE A-2 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - - 0 0
AGILA 2 A. LEE / G. SANTOS 0 - 0 0
ARNAEZ GAFF J. ARNAEZ 0 - 0 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 0 - 0 0
CARPOPHORUS 2 MARCO SAN LUCAS 0 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0
KCCK / APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 3 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NWA JOSE SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
OTB MONCADA 11 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTORIDAD GF LUIS PASCUAL 0 0
PRISCUS X-II IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DOMINANTE DOS
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1850
DIG 885747
-
ST COBRA 1212
PRISCUS X-II
IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA
1880
2
MURMILLO ROMANA 2
ERBIN ROMANA
2030
BNTV 148221
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 201530
LA REFORMA
RAPHAEL BOGATA
2040
3
CARPOPHORUS 2
MARCO SAN LUCAS
1790
DIG 885782
0 - 1
ST COBRA 113
ATILUS REGULUS 2
NICOLO VILLA
1800
4
OTORIDAD GF
LUIS PASCUAL
1990
KGBA 944311
0 - 1
BBC 20901
LA PAVILLION 989
NOLITO MARQUEZ
2000
5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1980
LGBA 972817
0 - 1
NGBA 631403
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1980
6
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JAYSON
1800
DIG EB67308
1 - 0
BNTV 95356
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1805
7
D & G BLACK MAMBA 2
BD / PG
1845
BAK 0447
0 - 1
BBC07735
JAILBIRD
JB CUTTER
JEBE GAYANELO
1845
8
DYNAMIC888
RONIE DOMANDAN / QUINCY TAN
1800
DIG 494564
1 - 0
LGBA 955548
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1800
9
EBOL SAKADA GF
NORIEL MIRANDA
2095
BB11688
0.5 - 0.5
ST. COBRA 1262
BLACK KNIGHT 2
JOJO CALONCE
2110
10
JARVIS
N. PAJARA
2085
FBEB 122413
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2085
11
RISING SON
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1995
NGBA 631157
1 - 0
RG 16864
AC TRIPLE A-1
JOVITO JAMELANO
2010
12
IGE
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINO
1765
WB 605930
1 - 0
RGBA 29648
BADA
MONET LAO
1765
13
24 KARAT GF
ANDREW CEPILLO
1700
BAK 101161
0 - 1
FBEB 123462
JRS!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1700
14
SILVER WIND 44
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1850
BNTV 120726
1 - 0
LBC 931453
SUGAR 75 B
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1860
15
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1820
BBC 31059
1 - 0
BBC 25926
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL
1825
16
MAVERICK 3
DMB
1975
DIG 201557
0 - 1
BCBA 193009
VRL GAME FARM
VER LONTOC
1980
17
ARJO GAMEFARM
JOAR ALONTAGA
2090
BAK REG JG4637
0 - 1
LGBA 972862
BLACK KNIGHT 2
JOJO CALONCE
2070
18
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1910
LGBA 856486
1 - 0
RG 16923
AC TRIPLE A-2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1925
19
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2045
LBCUP 934234
1 - 0
WB
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2045
20
NEVER SURRENDER
A. ABUNDO / B VAHLOIS
1850
SAG 945322
0 - 1
FBEB 270460
DYNAMIC888VARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1845
21
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
1810
FBEB 102549
0 - 1
BNTV 95281
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1825
22
THINK POSITIVE
DR. PERCY MODOMO
1835
BB11258
0 - 1
LGBA 973264
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1835
23
JRS!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1710
FBEB 123433
0 - 1
DIG EB67314
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JAYSON
1715
24
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1880
NGBA 631194
1 - 0
NGBA 523280
D & G BLACK MAMBA 2
BD / PG
1875
25
JAILBIRD
JB CUTTER
JEBE GAYANELO
1770
BBC07776
1 - 0
RGBA 29563
BADA
MONET LAO
1785
26
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2050
LGBA 856474
0 - 1
BB11692
EBOL SAKADA GF
NORIEL MIRANDA
2015
27
DYNAMIC888VARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1740
FBEB 270468
0 - 1
BAK 101170
24 KARAT GF
ANDREW CEPILLO
1760
28
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1905
LGBA 955569
0.5 - 0.5
BBC REG 25669
ARJO GAMEFARM
JOAR ALONTAGA
1910
29
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL
1930
BBC 25985
0 - 1
RG 16925
AC TRIPLE A-1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1930
30
JARVIS
N. PAJARA
1875
FBEB 122592
0 - 1
BNTV 95249
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1905
31
SILVER WIND 44
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1905
RG31112
1 - 0
BB11255
THINK POSITIVE
DR. PERCY MODOMO
1895
32
MAVERICK 3
DMB
1890
BGBA 19836
0 - 1
NGBA 631255
RISING SON
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1890
33
IGE
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINO
1855
DIG 605917
1 - 0
BBC 29652
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1850
34
VRL GAME FARM
VER LONTOC
2015
JE 9790
1 - 0
WB
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2015
35
DYNAMIC888
RONIE DOMANDAN / QUINCY TAN
1845
LGBA 922375
0 - 1
LGBA 856497
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1850
36
BLACK KNIGHT 2
JOJO CALONCE
1870
ST. COBRA 1200
0 - 1
QCBA 05579
SUGAR 75 B
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1880
37
AC TRIPLE A-1
JOVITO JAMELANO
1935
RG 16857
0 - 1
BBC07804
JAILBIRD
JB CUTTER
JEBE GAYANELO
1950
38
NEVER SURRENDER
A. ABUNDO / B VAHLOIS
1910
SAG 945315
0 - 1
FBEB 102560
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
1925
39
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1965
LBCUP 934255
0 - 1
DIG EB67306
EPG-JARRED
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JAYSON
1975
40
DARPY
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1985
NGBA 631231
1 - 0
LGBA 972639
D & G BLACK MAMBA 2
BD / PG
2010
41
DYNAMIC888VARAKA
QUINCY TAN
1745
LGBA 922309
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 29552
BADA
MONET LAO
1760
42
SUGAR 75 B
RCM / DON PACUNDO
2020
LBC 931377
0 - 1
FBEB 20080
JARVIS
N. PAJARA
2025
43
JOKER
JOKER
1700
WB
0 - 1
RG31054
SILVER WIND 44
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1700
44
VRL GAME FARM
VER LONTOC
1970
JE 9826
0 - 1
BBC 29671
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1975
45
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1855
LGBA 955568
1 - 0
LGBA 972613
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1865
46
IGE
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINO
1890
DIG 605954
1 - 0
NGBA 631322
RISING SON
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1885
47
AC TRIPLE A-2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1800
RG 16814
-
DIG 494504
DYNAMIC888
RONIE DOMANDAN / QUINCY TAN
1805
48
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1970
WB
0 - 1
LBCUP 932135
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1970
49
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL
1960
BBC 25956
1 - 0
DIG 165891
MAVERICK 3
DMB
1960
50
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
1910
SEB 9939
0 - 1
SAG 945347
NEVER SURRENDER
A. ABUNDO / B VAHLOIS
1905
51
JRS!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1705
FBEB 123471
1 - 0
BAK 101100
24 KARAT GF
ANDREW CEPILLO
1710
52
THINK POSITIVE
DR. PERCY MODOMO
1965
BB11227
1 - 0
BBC REG 25661
ARJO GAMEFARM
JOAR ALONTAGA
1970
53
EBOL SAKADA GF
NORIEL MIRANDA
1835
BB11705
1 - 0
RG 16846
AC TRIPLE A-2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1840