SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DOMINANTE GF DANTE CUNANAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMAZING 1 VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMCA WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
EASY PET. 1 ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JAYSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GTL GF BUGTONG 2 GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
IGE ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTP / HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MMJC 1 / THUNDER BEE MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
PETMALU TOI RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 44 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ATILUS REGULUS GF NICOLO VILLA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DOMINANTE DANTE CUNANAN 0.5 - 1 - - 1 2.5
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JESTER GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JVR- PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AGILA A. LEE / G. SANTOS 1 - 1 2
ATILUS REGULUS NICOLO VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
AVIVA FARM ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY KANLURAN RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUL GF / LOBP BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CARPOPHORUS MARCO SAN LUCAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
CARPOPHORUS FARM MARCO SAN LUCAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
DELMONTE COCKPIT ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESV / KBG GAMEFARM EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GENEJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JARVIS N. PAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
K. ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI KAMBAL JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI PUTING TUBIG RONALDO & APOL PANGANIBAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LEEMAN SANDRO CASTRILLO / EMMAN ERMINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DOS DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESSINA SICILY JOSE SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
METALCAPS-555 MARK & AUDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGNUTAP GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER GF DANTE PATUNGA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANAY GF M. LANSANG 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO SANTOS JR. 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN ACHIE MCC FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2JD AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RISING SON DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RLJ / APO NG PANO3 LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN RAFAEL NAGNUTAP GAMEFARM MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SANTI SANTITA ELLA MAE PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 1 2
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
WAGAYWAY SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AMAZING VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BLACK KNIGHT 2 JOJO CALONCE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DYNAMIC888VARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EASY PET. 2 ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GENEJENNY 1 EUGENIO PEREZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GLAMDRING UNO RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HEYLEL & KWAGO FRIFFIN GF KEN JESS / DOC MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MURMILLO ROMANA ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 1.5
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIKRETA SM AND CIA BATANGAS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WALKER LEO RESPOSPULO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
24 KARAT GF ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
429 KAMANDAG GERONIMO MARCIANO 1 - 0 1
AC TRIPLE A-1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN CONQUEST JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ATILUS REGULUS 2 NICOLO VILLA 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
D SWIFTLETS CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOMINANTE A CHRIS BARBOSA 1 - 0 1
DYNAMIC888 RONIE DOMANDAN / QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETNEB ETNEB ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FIRE BULLET ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GTL GF BUGTONG 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBM GF 1 ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O JIMMY C OLALIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JEREMIAH GF / TRIGUN JEREMY MEDEL / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLM GF RED WINGS CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
LA PAVILLION 989 NOLITO MARQUEZ 1 1
LAND OF ANGLES ERIC ANGELES 1 - 0 1
LGF FARM BUENAS DIAS DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GAMEFARM ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
LUCK 777 DARWIN ONG TORRES / JOHN GUEVARRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MABOLO GF WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK 4 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - - 0 1
NEVER SURRENDER A. ABUNDO / B VAHLOIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NNL BROS. 2325 NOEL AT NOLAN LALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NSK GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
OKIDOK GAMEFARM GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN / DR. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
OTB MONCADA 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANAY GF 2 M. LANSANG - 1 1
PRISCUS X IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0 - 0 - - 1 1
PRISCUS XI IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J DAREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J DAREZA / WL D. AREZA / R. RABARA / W. LOYOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAN AGUSTIN APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP GRB GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 0 - - 1 1
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS P. GAMADILLA 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUGAR 75 B RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
THINK POSITIVE DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TWINSTAR DTRAX BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 1 - 0 1
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VSITA GRANDE GD ALEXANDER JOSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
XTRA ULTIMO J. CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 1
ARJO GAMEFARM JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LA REFORMA RAPHAEL BOGATA 0.5 0.5
MURMILLO ROMANA 2 ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 0.5
MURMILLO ROMANA UNO ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW / LEYENDA JUN OLIVEROS / GREGG AYROSO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VM SAN JUAN VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
AC TRIPLE A-2 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - - 0 0
AGILA 2 A. LEE / G. SANTOS 0 - 0 0
ARNAEZ GAFF J. ARNAEZ 0 - 0 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BUNSO & GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
CARPOPHORUS 2 MARCO SAN LUCAS 0 0
CATANIA GF RICKY DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA DOS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 3 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KCCK / APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 3 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MMJC / THUNDER BEE MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NWA JOSE SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
OTB MONCADA 11 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTORIDAD GF LUIS PASCUAL 0 0
PRISCUS X-II IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CATANIA GF
RICKY DELA CRUZ
1830
BBC 06192
0 - 1
BBC 00277
MESSINA SICILY
JOSE SANCHEZ
1860
2
GARDE N GARDE
RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE
2000
BBC 00272
0 - 1
BBC 06305
LAND OF ANGLES
ERIC ANGELES
2010
3
429 KAMANDAG
GERONIMO MARCIANO
2060
GBLAG 37260
1 - 0
BBC 06292
CATANIA GF
RICKY DELA CRUZ
2060
4
MESSINA SICILY
JOSE SANCHEZ
2150
DIG 598721
1 - 0
LGBA 947018
LAND OF ANGLES
ERIC ANGELES
2170
5
GARDE N GARDE
RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE
2200
BBC 00265
1 - 0
LBC 948639
429 KAMANDAG
GERONIMO MARCIANO
2200
6
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1890
ST. COBRA 1101
1 - 0
MCGBA 43116 LB
MMJC / THUNDER BEE
MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
1895
7
LEEMAN
SANDRO CASTRILLO / EMMAN ERMINO
1900
UMCGBA 190483
1 - 0
BBC 00271
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1920
8
EASY PET. 1
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF
1790
LBC 68134
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
1790
9
GLAMDRING 3
RICKY EUSEBIO
1735
LBC 948713
0 - 1
BNTV 125541
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO SANTOS JR.
1760
10
LUCK 777
GOLDEN BLUE
DARWIN ONG TORRES / JOHN GUEVARRA
1855
ACUP 000532
1 - 0
BNTV 111470
HEYLEL & KWAGO FRIFFIN GF
KEN JESS / DOC MABANTA
1865
11
LGF FARM BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER
DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2115
BL 18984
-
UCGBA 01272
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2100
12
J.C.O
JIMMY C OLALIA
1700
C-CUP 19257 EB
1 - 0
FBEB 118086
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR
1730
13
WAGAYWAY
WHITE
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1750
RGBA 00572
0 - 1
GF BAN E48546
GREEN SLASHER
JR BAUTISTA
1770
14
EASY PET. 2
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF
1850
LBC 939747
1 - 0
LBC 948740
MAVERICK 4
DMB
1850
15
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
2040
RG 14798
1 - 0
DIG 496225
SAN RAFAEL NAGNUTAP GAMEFARM
MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA
2020
16
BUNSO & GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1700
RGBA 31213
0 - 1
MMGBA 2634
AMAZING 1
VAN RAYMUND SARABIA
1720
17
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
LBC 949275
1 - 0
FIG 168934
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1830
18
NAGNUTAP GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER GF
DANTE PATUNGA / GIE BORABIEN
1960
DIG 496209
0 - 1
BBC 00251
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1960
19
JOKER
JOKER
2035
WB
0 - 1
LBC 939672
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2035
20
LUCK 777
LEMON
DARWIN ONG TORRES / JOHN GUEVARRA
1975
NGBA 651817
0 - 1
DUGBA 41331 LB
MMJC 1 / THUNDER BEE
MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
1980
21
SANTI SANTITA
ELLA MAE PADILLA
1975
MM05343
1 - 0
LGBA 947109
GLAMDRING 3
RICKY EUSEBIO
1970
22
JEREMIAH GF / TRIGUN
JEREMY MEDEL / TRIGUN
1845
RG 21301
0 - 1
BBC 00244
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1850
23
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN / DR. SAN JUAN
1800
LGBA 941930
0 - 1
RGBA 34608
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO SANTOS JR.
1815
24
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1870
FIG 168976
0 - 1
LBC959201
JVR- PRINCE TAKGU
EDWARD CONTRERAS
1880
25
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2045
UCGBA 01297
0 - 1
UMCGBA 190469
LEEMAN
SANDRO CASTRILLO / EMMAN ERMINO
2040
26
MMJC 1 / THUNDER BEE
MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
1890
MCGBA 42864 LB
1 - 0
RGBA 31214
BUNSO & GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1875
27
EASY PET. 2
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF
1920
LBC 939756
0 - 1
BNTV 111478
HEYLEL & KWAGO FRIFFIN GF
KEN JESS / DOC MABANTA
1950
28
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
DIG 165614
1 - 0
GBLAG 36157
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR
1830
29
JEREMIAH GF / TRIGUN
JEREMY MEDEL / TRIGUN
2065
RG 21285
0 - 1
RG 14779
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
2065
30
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2190
BBC 00292
0 - 1
BL 18995
LGF FARM BUENAS DIAS
BROWN RED
DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2200
31
SAN RAFAEL NAGNUTAP GAMEFARM
MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA
2140
DIG 496199
1 - 0
GF BAN E48323
GREEN SLASHER
JR BAUTISTA
2140
32
MMJC / THUNDER BEE
MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
2000
DUGBA 41412 LB
0 - 1
DIG 496225
NAGNUTAP GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER GF
DANTE PATUNGA / GIE BORABIEN
2020
33
MAVERICK 4
DMB
2000
LBC 948718
1 - 0
BNTV 125529
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM
IGNACIO SANTOS JR.
2010
34
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN / DR. SAN JUAN
1900
DIG 029148
0 - 1
MMGBA 2630
AMAZING 1
VAN RAYMUND SARABIA
1900
35
WAGAYWAY
DOME
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1830
UCBA 07032
1 - 0
NGBA BB651621
LUCK 777
LEMON
DARWIN ONG TORRES / JOHN GUEVARRA
1830
36
HEYLEL & KWAGO FRIFFIN GF
KEN JESS / DOC MABANTA
1930
BNTV 124758
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 939748
EASY PET. 2
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF
1915
37
JVR- PRINCE TAKGU
EDWARD CONTRERAS
1970
LBC959216
1 - 0
C-CUP 19273 EB
J.C.O
JIMMY C OLALIA
1965
38
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2070
LBC 939669
1 - 0
WB
MAVERICK 4
DMB
2070
39
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
1950
UCGBA 01234
0 - 1
MM05317
SANTI SANTITA
ELLA MAE PADILLA
1925
40
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
1980
BBC 06255
1 - 0
BL 18986
LGF FARM BUENAS DIAS
DOME
DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1990
41
GREEN SLASHER
JR BAUTISTA
2140
DIG 514294
0 - 1
GF E08424 LB
MMJC 1 / THUNDER BEE
MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
2120
42
GLAMDRING 3
RICKY EUSEBIO
1795
UCBA 523280
0 - 1
DIG 626377
WAGAYWAY
SWEATER / ALBANY
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1760
43
EASY PET. 1
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF
1700
RGBA 20407
1 - 0
BBC 27132
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR
1700
44
ESJ-CASSZYRA
EMIL SAN JUAN
1900
FIG 169013
1 - 0
FBEB 179753
BUNSO & GIO
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1905
45
MMJC / THUNDER BEE
MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
1860
MCGBA 43103 LB
0 - 1
MMGBA 2637
AMAZING 1
VAN RAYMUND SARABIA
1870
46
NAGNUTAP GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER GF
DANTE PATUNGA / GIE BORABIEN
2140
DIG 496199
1 - 0
RG 14775
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
2160
47
SANTI SANTITA
ELLA MAE PADILLA
1820
MM05386
0 - 1
LGBA 941917
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN / DR. SAN JUAN
1805
48
LEEMAN
SANDRO CASTRILLO / EMMAN ERMINO
2080
UMCGBA 190472
0 - 1
RG 21289
JEREMIAH GF / TRIGUN
JEREMY MEDEL / TRIGUN
2090
49
JVR- PRINCE TAKGU
EDWARD CONTRERAS
1890
LBC959214
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 939639
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1900
50
SAN RAFAEL NAGNUTAP GAMEFARM
MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA
1960
DIG 496209
1 - 0
ST. COBRA 1118
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1970
51
J.C.O
JIMMY C OLALIA
1965
FBEB 286776 EB
0 - 1
LBC 939774
EASY PET. 1
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF
2000