SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BRGY KANLURAN RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
K. ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
AVIVA FARM ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
DOMINANTE GF DANTE CUNANAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
R2JD AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMAZING 1 VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMCA WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
D WARRIOR DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
DARPY DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
EASY PET. 1 ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
EPG-JARRED ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JAYSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
GENEJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GTL GF BUGTONG 2 GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
IGE ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTD GAMEFARM / DIMASALANG JOEY DASTAS / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JTP / HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILLIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MMJC 1 / THUNDER BEE MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
PETMALU TOI RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SILVER WIND 44 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS / BLADE OF WARRIOR ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EMERSON PERALTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ATILUS REGULUS GF NICOLO VILLA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
DOMINANTE DANTE CUNANAN 0.5 - 1 - - 1 2.5
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GS SEÑOR / AKO BISAYA MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JESTER GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JVR- PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PARAWAKAN HBD MASTER J MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RABEGE BURDOS, MONCADA OTB BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
AGILA A. LEE / G. SANTOS 1 - 1 2
ATILUS REGULUS NICOLO VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUL GF / LOBP BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CARPOPHORUS MARCO SAN LUCAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
CARPOPHORUS FARM MARCO SAN LUCAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DELMONTE COCKPIT ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESV / KBG GAMEFARM EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JARVIS N. PAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI KAMBAL JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI PUTING TUBIG RONALDO & APOL PANGANIBAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LEEMAN SANDRO CASTRILLO / EMMAN ERMINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK DOS DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESSINA SICILY JOSE SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
METALCAPS-555 MARK & AUDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGNUTAP GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER GF DANTE PATUNGA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANAY GF M. LANSANG 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC GAMEFARM IGNACIO SANTOS JR. 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN ACHIE MCC FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RISING SON DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMEL G. GAMBIA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RLJ / APO NG PANO3 LIMUEL REYES / JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN RAFAEL NAGNUTAP GAMEFARM MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SANTI SANTITA ELLA MAE PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAP GRB GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
WAGAYWAY SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AMAZING VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BLACK KNIGHT 2 JOJO CALONCE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DYNAMIC888VARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EASY PET. 2 ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GENEJENNY 1 EUGENIO PEREZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GLAMDRING UNO RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HEYLEL & KWAGO FRIFFIN GF KEN JESS / DOC MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JJR LINES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MURMILLO ROMANA ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 1.5
SIKRETA SM AND CIA BATANGAS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WALKER LEO RESPOSPULO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
24 KARAT GF ANDREW CEPILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
429 KAMANDAG GERONIMO MARCIANO 1 - 0 1
AC TRIPLE A-1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN CONQUEST JR DUTERTE / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNAEZ GAFF DOS J. ARNAEZ / WILL ARNAEZ - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ATILUS REGULUS 2 NICOLO VILLA 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
D SWIFTLETS CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOMINANTE A CHRIS BARBOSA 1 - 0 1
DYNAMIC888 RONIE DOMANDAN / QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETNEB ETNEB ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FIRE BULLET ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 1
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GTL GF BUGTONG 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBM GF 1 ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2 BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O JIMMY C OLALIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JEREMIAH GF / TRIGUN JEREMY MEDEL / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLM GF RED WINGS CPT. RODOLFO JUN MENDOZA / ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
LA PAVILLION 989 NOLITO MARQUEZ 1 1
LAND OF ANGLES ERIC ANGELES 1 - 0 1
LGF FARM BUENAS DIAS DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GAMEFARM ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
LUCK 777 DARWIN ONG TORRES / JOHN GUEVARRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MABOLO GF WENG / EDGARD SAMURAY / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK 4 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - - 0 1
NEVER SURRENDER A. ABUNDO / B VAHLOIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
NNL BROS. 2325 NOEL AT NOLAN LALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NSK GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
OKIDOK GAMEFARM GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN / DR. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
OTB MONCADA 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANAY GF 2 M. LANSANG - 1 1
PRISCUS X IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0 - 0 - - 1 1
PRISCUS XI IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J DAREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J DAREZA / WL D. AREZA / R. RABARA / W. LOYOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RBB MATOZ & LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN AGUSTIN APOLLO C. LATAYAN / DOC ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 0 - - 1 1
SOUTH SIERRA FARMS P. GAMADILLA 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUGAR 75 B RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
THINK POSITIVE DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TWINSTAR DTRAX BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 1 - 0 1
VANESSA TEKSAS SAP STRIKER RONALD TOLENTINO / LITO MAGAT / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VSITA GRANDE GD ALEXANDER JOSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
XTRA ULTIMO J. CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 1
ARJO GAMEFARM JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LA REFORMA RAPHAEL BOGATA 0.5 0.5
MURMILLO ROMANA 2 ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 0.5
MURMILLO ROMANA UNO ERBIN ROMANA 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW / LEYENDA JUN OLIVEROS / GREGG AYROSO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TWINSTAR-MINIMUM BET BOBIE / RONIE / CONDRAD 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VM SAN JUAN VICENTE JUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
AC TRIPLE A-2 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - - 0 0
AGILA 2 A. LEE / G. SANTOS 0 - 0 0
ARNAEZ GAFF J. ARNAEZ 0 - 0 0
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE / ALBERTOS ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BUNSO & GIO ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
CARPOPHORUS 2 MARCO SAN LUCAS 0 0
CATANIA GF RICKY DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA DOS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA - 0 - 0 0
DOMINANTE DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
GLAMDRING 3 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KCCK / APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA / KIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 3 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MMJC / THUNDER BEE MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
NWA JOSE SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
OTB MONCADA 11 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 0 0
OTORIDAD GF LUIS PASCUAL 0 0
PRISCUS X-II IAN & CHRIS BARBOSA 0
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1950
LGBA 946959
0 - 1
QCBA 01135
RUA LAGALAG
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1950
2
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1920
LGBA 923740
0 - 1
BB25749
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1920
3
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
1905
ACUP 047419
1 - 0
SEB 9996
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
1910
4
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
J & R BLACK
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1980
LGBA 852185
1 - 0
BB18328
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
1995
5
K. ADRIANE
YLH
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2085
ZN 05410
0 - 1
LGBA 974153
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2090
6
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
2145
WB
1 - 0
ONE TARLAC 14940
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
2145
7
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1705
BNTV 138620
0 - 1
BNTB 113517
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
1700
8
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1765
ST COBRA 3921
0 - 1
RGBA 14856
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1770
9
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1815
BNTV 138285
0 - 1
FBEB 72682
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1840
10
GENEJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2030
NGBA 658619
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 148060
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2020
11
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1890
BAK JH3480
1 - 0
UMCGBA 184009
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
1890
12
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1945
ST COBRA 1256
0.5 - 0.5
BB 09030
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1945
13
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
2010
BNTV 95912
0 - 1
FBEB 102530
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
2025
14
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
1860
BGBA 02520
1 - 0
LGBA 852177
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
J & R BLACK
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1885
15
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
1700
BNTB 113504
0 - 1
LBC 923190
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
16
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
2100
BNTV 138328
1 - 0
ACUP 047415
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
2085
17
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1910
BBC 29625
0 - 1
BB25770
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1910
18
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
1815
LGBA 854507
0 - 1
UMCGBA 183955
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
1815
19
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1820
DIG 661774
1 - 0
QCBA 01161
RUA LAGALAG
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1825
20
GENEJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2035
NGBA 658944
0 - 1
PA 06689
K. ADRIANE
BOSTON / ROUNDHEAD
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2035
21
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1885
UGBAT 03111
1 - 0
DIG 656915
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1875
22
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1810
BBC 29633
0 - 1
LGBA 947204
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1810
23
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1990
SEGBA 193302
0.5 - 0.5
RG 03523
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1970
24
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
1710
BB18320
1 - 0
DIG 668834
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1720
25
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
2070
LGBA 948289
1 - 0
BBC 05980
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
2060
26
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
1795
BGBA 02398
0 - 1
NIGBA 2235
GENEJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1810
27
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
2105
WB
0 - 1
LGBA 852216
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
THUNDER HATCH
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2105
28
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
1845
BNTB 113492
1 - 0
BNTV 134725
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1860
29
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1845
RGBA 14858
1 - 0
LGBA 947027
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1845
30
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
1775
DIG 10553
0 - 1
BNTV 138619
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1775
31
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1895
BB25738
1 - 0
ONE TARLAC 14936
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1900
32
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
1860
UMCGBA 183989
0 - 1
PA 06742
K. ADRIANE
STUART SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1855
33
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1925
BB 09083
1 - 0
QCBA 01170
RUA LAGALAG
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1930
34
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
2030
FBEB 102542
1 - 0
WB
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
2030
35
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
1920
ACUP 047427
0 - 1
DIG 10493
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
1935
36
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2010
LGBA 974166
0 - 1
BBC 06302
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
2015
37
ER JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1830
RGBA 14877
1 - 0
BGBA 02324
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
1830
38
JPC MAJESTIC ZURI
PHILIP G. NERI
1900
LGBA 948296
1 - 0
DIG 254703
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1900
39
RABEGE TRES, MONCADA OTB
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / ENGR. MINA
1850
ONE TARLAC 14947
0 - 1
BBC 29644
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1850
40
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1890
FBEB 168065
0 - 1
BNTB 113482
BRGY KANLURAN
RON HERMOSO / LULU / LONG HAIR
1875
41
SAP GRB
GIE BORABIEN
1700
UMCGBA 183965
0 - 1
ST COBRA 3908
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1725
42
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1840
GBLAG 31529
0 - 1
DIG 661761
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1840
43
GREENGOLD UNO
GG RED
ROD ADVINCULA
2010
BGBA 02531
0 - 1
LGBA 854589
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2010
44
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
1730
SEB5813
0 - 1
ACUP 047394
AVIVA FARM
ALBERT LIM
1735
45
RGB JONA
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1945
RG 03421
0 - 1
LGBA 852272
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1
CLARET
BOYET CO / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1970
46
RUA LAGALAG
RONNIE ANDAL / RCM
1930
QCBA 01746
1 - 0
NGBA 658709
GENEJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1935
47
R2JD AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1780
DIG 254695
0 - 1
DIG 654094
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1790
48
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
2000
BB25742
0 - 1
BGBA 15760
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
2005
49
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1780
ST COBRA 3919
1 - 0
BBC 00266
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1780
50
SUGAR 75
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1815
QCBA 03359
0.5 - 0.5
BB18332
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR
1820
51
D WARRIOR
DINO MARIVIC
2050
WB
0 - 1
SEB 9958
RSA BLADE VIA STA MONICA
ZALDY & ZAIDEN AUSTRIA
2050
52
K. ADRIANE
HATCH / SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1710
PA 06690
1 - 0
BBC 00302
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1710