SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HIM RAZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING SLASHER CUP KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
FUNTANA D` ORO ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 1 - 0 2
J.S MANANABAS RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESSINA SICILY JOSE SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ORAGON INI TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG 2 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PULANDUTA GF ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
429 KAMANDAG GERONIMO MARCIANO 1 - 0 1
AC NEMA BREAKER JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAN 3410 DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J A J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J B J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL SILANG 1 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN SOLICARE TRIGUN 0 - 1 - 0 1
CASSZYRA - ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CATANIA GF RICKY DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC MADSCIENCE JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGUSAN ISLAND JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
429 KAMANDAG
GERONIMO MARCIANO
1700
BAK 1585
1 - 0
BAK 1797
GARDE N GARDE
RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE
1700
2
CATANIA GF
RICKY DELA CRUZ
1750
BAK 1588
0 - 1
BBC 03146
MESSINA SICILY
JOSE SANCHEZ
1780
3
GARDE N GARDE
RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE
1715
BAK 1791
1 - 0
BAK 1563
CATANIA GF
RICKY DELA CRUZ
1720
4
MESSINA SICILY
JOSE SANCHEZ
1740
BAK 1806
1 - 0
BAK 1486
429 KAMANDAG
GERONIMO MARCIANO
1730
5
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1895
DIG 688209
1 - 0
DIG 662456
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1900
6
JC MADSCIENCE
JC
1980
DIG 743763
0 - 1
BAK 5056
JAN 3410
DENNIS STA MARIA
1990
7
LAGUSAN ISLAND
JC BERNARDO
1980
UC 03779
0 - 1
UCBL 191570
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN
GULL
DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN
1970
8
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2
ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD
2045
BGBA 08753
1 - 0
UCO 5103
PULANDUTA GF
KELSO
ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO
2040
9
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
2020
ST 1671
0 - 1
UCBA 05120
VIVA ESPAÑA
WHITE PYLES
BABY CANILLAS
2010
10
R2J A
J & R RABARA
1735
BGBA 23163
1 - 0
LA 03245
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1730
11
REDBULL SILANG 2
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1960
LGBA 938513
1 - 0
BBC 03156
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1955
12
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1760
TAGBA 07904
0 - 1
MMGBA 07044
HIM RAZEN
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
1765
13
CASSZYRA - ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
1830
QCBA 08436
0 - 1
UMCGBA 192400
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
1845
14
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2000
BAK 1620
1 - 0
BAK 1530
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ
RIZALDY BALLE
2015
15
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2150
BAK 0573
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2150
16
AC NEMA BREAKER
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
1850
GFBAN 21543
0 - 1
NIGBA 2206
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1855
17
TRIGUN SOLICARE
HATCH
TRIGUN
1715
BAK 7632
0 - 1
DIG 662192
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1740
18
MAVERICK
DMB
1855
BBC 03126
1 - 0
ST 1633
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
1860
19
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1
ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD
1885
RGBA 22749
1 - 0
GFBAN 02588
R2J B
J & R RABARA
1880
20
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLOR
ROD ADVINCULA
1825
BGBA 02327
1 - 0
RGBA 4328
REDBULL SILANG 1
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1830
21
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
1700
CGBA 311
0 - 1
UNIGBA 06686
KING SLASHER CUP
KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA
1700
22
CSS GF
BLACK / AZIL
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2155
RGBA 7197
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2155
23
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1800
DIG 688211
1 - 0
BAK 5099
JAN 3410
DENNIS STA MARIA
1820
24
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1780
DIG 662167
1 - 0
BAK 4269
JC MADSCIENCE
JC
1785
25
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
2090
ST 1665
1 - 0
UC 03778
LAGUSAN ISLAND
JC BERNARDO
2070
26
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN
GULL
DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN
1930
UCBL 191568
1 - 0
BGBA 08735
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2
ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD
1930
27
PULANDUTA GF
KELSO
ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO
1975
BAK 0067
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 662464
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1980
28
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ
RIZALDY BALLE
2040
BAK 1572
0 - 1
BAK 3668
MAVERICK
DMB
2045
29
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2025
BBC 03162
1 - 0
UCBA 05042
VIVA ESPAÑA
WHITE PYLES
BABY CANILLAS
2030
30
R2J A
J & R RABARA
1780
BGBA 23230
0 - 1
MIGBA 09520
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1770
31
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1910
0 - 1
RGBA 4364
REDBULL SILANG 2
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1910
32
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
LA 03466
1 - 0
GFBAN 21446
AC NEMA BREAKER
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
1720
33
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
2065
UMCGBA 192396
0 - 1
MMGBA 07039
HIM RAZEN
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2085
34
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLOR
ROD ADVINCULA
1890
BGBA 02323
1 - 0
QCBA 08516
CASSZYRA - ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
1895
35
TRIGUN SOLICARE
SWEATER
TRIGUN
1745
BAK 7648
1 - 0
DIG 662935
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
1750
36
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
1995
ST 1642
0.5 - 0.5
NIGBA 2145
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2000
37
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ
RIZALDY BALLE
2090
BAK 1526
0 - 1
BAK 0618
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2125
38
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1
ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD
1785
BGBA 08742
1 - 0
RGBA 4303
REDBULL SILANG 1
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1790
39
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
1930
CGBA 319
1 - 0
BGBA 23199
R2J B
J & R RABARA
1955
40
JAN 3410
DENNIS STA MARIA
1850
BAK 5092
0 - 1
DIG 045214
KING SLASHER CUP
KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA
1860
41
CSS GF
GRAY
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2195
RGBA 7305
0 - 1
UCO 5110
PULANDUTA GF
KELSO
ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO
2200
42
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1875
BAK 3671
1 - 0
DIG 688239
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1860
43
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
1875
DIG 662577
1 - 0
BAK 4249
JC MADSCIENCE
JC
1880
44
REDBULL SILANG 2
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1915
RGBA 4373
0 - 1
MIGBA 09508
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1930
45
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2030
STCOBRA 1232
0 - 1
UCBL 191575
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN
GULL
DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN
2040
46
LAGUSAN ISLAND
JC BERNARDO
1960
UC 03784
0 - 1
UMCGBA 192398
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
1970
47
VIVA ESPAÑA
WHITE PYLES
BABY CANILLAS
2000
UCBA 05044
1 - 0
BGBA 08749
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2
ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD
2000
48
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2200
0 - 1
ST 1669
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
2200
49
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1790
LA 03033
1 - 0
NGBA 658732
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1810
50
REDBULL SILANG 1
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1745
RGBA 4422
1 - 0
BGBA 23211
R2J A
J & R RABARA
1740
51
HIM RAZEN
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
1890
MMGBA 07024
1 - 0
BGBA 02542
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLOR
ROD ADVINCULA
1890
52
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2055
BAK 0614
1 - 0
BAK 3675
MAVERICK
DMB
2085
53
AC NEMA BREAKER
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2135
GFBAN 21465
1 - 0
BGBA 08725
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1
ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD
2135
54
KING SLASHER CUP
KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA
1750
DIG 045277
1 - 0
BAK 7635
TRIGUN SOLICARE
SWEATER
TRIGUN
1720
55
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1910
DIG 662526
0 - 1
CGBA 294
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
1905
56
R2J B
J & R RABARA
1875
NGBA 614937
1 - 0
QCBA 08442
CASSZYRA - ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
1875
57
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
1985
ST 1630
1 - 0
RGBA 9267
CSS GF
HATCH GRAY
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1985