SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MINASTERITH R. BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
NORTE VIGAN GF LUIS MANGIBIN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HIM RAZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING SLASHER CUP KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
77 VINY DON ESGUERRA 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO B. 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO 1 - 1 - 0 2
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / AR MAHALTA MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARGIE MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FUNTANA D` ORO ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLAMDRING DOS RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 1 - 0 2
J.S MANANABAS RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
KUYA MAC2 / RJJ GAMEFARM MAC2 AND ROY TECSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESSINA SICILY JOSE SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MONUMENTO BLUE NICK DURIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ORAGON INI TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED W GAMEFARM MIKE VALDEZ 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG 2 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DON ANTONIO WJ KENT DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PULANDUTA GF ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RP SILANG / MIRABELLA / DIEGO SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON / RVO / TAM 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
429 KAMANDAG GERONIMO MARCIANO 1 - 0 1
AC NEMA BREAKER JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
BY THE AIR RM / RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN CELTIC MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAN 3410 DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
LETMAKU_E2 RAMON MAXIMO / RM 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPAFARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DOS DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J A J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J B J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL SILANG 1 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SLIPTIE GF RODOLFO ARCILLA 0 - - 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN SOLICARE TRIGUN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALFONSO BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASSZYRA - ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CATANIA GF RICKY DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A2 ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC MADSCIENCE JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGUSAN ISLAND JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREEN CELTIC
MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ
1700
BAK 1761
0 - 1
DIG 662493
RED W GAMEFARM
MIKE VALDEZ
1700
2
ARACHNID
MARCELO B.
1800
BAK 1540
0 - 1
BBC 03107
MINASTERITH
R. BONIFACIO
1800
3
77 VINY
DON ESGUERRA
1900
LGBA 947210
0 - 1
LGBA 947222
MONUMENTO BLUE
NICK DURIAN
1900
4
NORTE VIGAN GF
LUIS MANGIBIN
1790
BAK 1606
1 - 0
BAK 1639
SLIPTIE GF
RODOLFO ARCILLA
1760
5
GREEN CELTIC
MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ
1700
BAK 1605
0 - 1
BAK 1791
MINASTERITH
R. BONIFACIO
1700
6
RED W GAMEFARM
MIKE VALDEZ
1850
LGBA 946983
-
BBC 03094
ARACHNID
MARCELO B.
1850
7
NORTE VIGAN GF
LUIS MANGIBIN
1885
BAK 0755
1 - 0
BBC 03153
MONUMENTO BLUE
NICK DURIAN
1900
8
77 VINY
DON ESGUERRA
1700
DIG 662162
-
WB
SLIPTIE GF
RODOLFO ARCILLA
1700
9
ARACHNID
MARCELO B.
1700
BAK 6302
1 - 0
BAK 1708
GREEN CELTIC
MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ
1700
10
RED W GAMEFARM
MIKE VALDEZ
1800
DIG 26058
0 - 1
DIG 885747
MINASTERITH
R. BONIFACIO
1800
11
77 VINY
DON ESGUERRA
1880
LBC 909277
1 - 0
ST 1212
NORTE VIGAN GF
LUIS MANGIBIN
1880
12
SLIPTIE GF
RODOLFO ARCILLA
1970
DIG 662459
0 - 1
ST 1283
MONUMENTO BLUE
NICK DURIAN
1980
13
NORTE VIGAN GF
LUIS MANGIBIN
1700
BAK 1848
1 - 0
DIG 662290
GREEN CELTIC
MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ
1700
14
SLIPTIE GF
RODOLFO ARCILLA
1740
BAK 1563
1 - 0
LGBA 972753
RED W GAMEFARM
MIKE VALDEZ
1750
15
ARACHNID
MARCELO B.
1870
BBC 00248
0 - 1
ST 1216
77 VINY
DON ESGUERRA
1870
16
GREEN CELTIC
MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ
2010
ST 1264
1 - 0
DIG 662956
MONUMENTO BLUE
NICK DURIAN
2045
17
SLIPTIE GF
RODOLFO ARCILLA
1720
UGBL 9755
0 - 1
WB
ARACHNID
MARCELO B.
1735
18
MINASTERITH
R. BONIFACIO
1720
DIG 958734
1 - 0
DIG 662291
77 VINY
DON ESGUERRA
1710
19
RED W GAMEFARM
MIKE VALDEZ
1870
BP 0768
1 - 0
DIG 662520
MONUMENTO BLUE
NICK DURIAN
1880
20
MINASTERITH
R. BONIFACIO
1810
LBC 948658
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 3669
NORTE VIGAN GF
LUIS MANGIBIN
1840
21
DOUBLE A2
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1840
UGBL 9336
0 - 1
UCBL 190460
KUYA MAC2 / RJJ GAMEFARM
MAC2 AND ROY TECSON
1835
22
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1885
UCBL 191268
1 - 0
NGBA 631286
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1890
23
LETMAKU_E2
RAMON MAXIMO / RM
2170
BBC 12425
1 - 0
WB
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2170
24
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1855
BAK 0617
1 - 0
DIG 662551
MAVERICK DOS
DMB
1870
25
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / AR MAHALTA
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARGIE MENDOZA
1765
DIG 686394
1 - 0
BAK 6277
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1770
26
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
1910
TAGBA 01706
0 - 1
BBC 02868
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM
TATO DIMAYUGA
1910
27
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1880
UGBL 9404
1 - 0
GBLAG 33458
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
1875
28
LIPAFARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1990
DIG 662536
1 - 0
BBC 12423
BY THE AIR
RM / RAMON MAXIMO
2000
29
VRL GAMEFARM
DOM
VER LONTOC
2065
BAK 9827
0 - 1
DIG 686137
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2080
30
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1960
NGBA 631355
0 - 1
BAK 6261
GLAMDRING DOS
RICKY EUSEBIO
1975
31
DON ANTONIO WJ
KENT DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE
1945
LGBA 947141
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 953379
ALFONSO
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1950
32
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1810
DIG 662232
0 - 1
BAK 0586
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1825
33
KUYA MAC2 / RJJ GAMEFARM
MAC2 AND ROY TECSON
1715
UCBL 190443
0 - 1
UCBA 01519
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1735
34
RP SILANG / MIRABELLA / DIEGO SILANG
KELSO SWEATER
RHELLIE PALUMPON / RVO / TAM
1780
PGBDA 2008
0.5 - 0.5
WB
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1780
35
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
1860
GBLAG 33459
1 - 0
UGBL 9403
DOUBLE A2
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1865
36
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM
TATO DIMAYUGA
2000
GBLAG 31521
1 - 0
UCBL 191261
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2005
37
LIPAFARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
BAK 1644
0 - 1
DIG 686393
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / AR MAHALTA
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARGIE MENDOZA
1715
38
LETMAKU_E2
RAMON MAXIMO / RM
1940
BBC 12386
0 - 1
TAGBA 01545
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
1925
39
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1980
DIG 662216
0 - 1
NGBA 631385
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1995
40
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2130
WB
1 - 0
BAK 9784
VRL GAMEFARM
GREY
VER LONTOC
2130
41
ALFONSO
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1915
LGBA 953409
0 - 1
UGBL 9387
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1910
42
MAVERICK DOS
DMB
2075
DIG 662479
0 - 1
DIG 686142
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2090
43
GLAMDRING DOS
RICKY EUSEBIO
1955
BAK 6417
1 - 0
BBC 12375
BY THE AIR
RM / RAMON MAXIMO
1955
44
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2005
UCBL 191266
0 - 1
WB
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2005
45
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
2120
TAGBA 01677
1 - 0
PGBDA 2023
RP SILANG / MIRABELLA / DIEGO SILANG
KELSO SWEATER
RHELLIE PALUMPON / RVO / TAM
2105
46
DON ANTONIO WJ
KENT DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE
1855
LGBA 947164
0 - 1
UCBL 190424
KUYA MAC2 / RJJ GAMEFARM
MAC2 AND ROY TECSON
1855
47
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1750
UCBA 01490
1 - 0
UGBL 9377
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1755
48
MAVERICK DOS
DMB
1900
BAK 1676
1 - 0
LGBA 953407
ALFONSO
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1900
49
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2050
WB
1 - 0
GBLAG 31549
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM
TATO DIMAYUGA
2050
50
RP SILANG / MIRABELLA / DIEGO SILANG
KELSO SWEATER
RHELLIE PALUMPON / RVO / TAM
1945
PGBDA 2026
1 - 0
BBC 12381
LETMAKU_E2
RAMON MAXIMO / RM
1945
51
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / AR MAHALTA
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARGIE MENDOZA
1770
DIG 686328
0 - 1
WB
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1770
52
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1925
BAK 0661
1 - 0
BAK 9843
VRL GAMEFARM
SWEATER
VER LONTOC
1950
53
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
1875
GBLAG 33460
1 - 0
DIG 662496
LIPAFARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1875
54
DOUBLE A2
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1895
UGBL 9354
0 - 1
LGBA 946991
DON ANTONIO WJ
KENT DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE
1895
55
GLAMDRING DOS
RICKY EUSEBIO
2015
BAK 6360
0 - 1
DIG 686159
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2025
56
BY THE AIR
RM / RAMON MAXIMO
1920
BAK 5017
1 - 0
DIG 662438
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1920