SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MINASTERITH R. BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
NORTE VIGAN GF LUIS MANGIBIN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
BOSS ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 1 - 1 3
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3
HIM RAZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING SLASHER CUP KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUERTO GALERA RAPTOR JOSEPH AQUINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JLBS ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JMC GAMEFARM MARK AGUAS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
77 VINY DON ESGUERRA 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO B. 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK KNIGHT 1 JOJO KALONSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
CIA ORIG CRIS A IBON / SONNIE / CD 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO 1 - 1 - 0 2
EFBEES EMC SUPERGOLD 888 FERDIE BANAAG / ELISER CASABAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES 1 - 1 2
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / AR MAHALTA MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARGIE MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FUNTANA D` ORO ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLAMDRING DOS RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA JR. 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 1 - 0 2
HAPPY BDAY KOBIE MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 2
HONEY HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.S MANANABAS RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC SAN BENEDICTO JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC SAN JULIAN JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JM TIGER BLADE JOHAN ILAO / MARK GONZALES / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
KUYA MAC2 / RJJ GAMEFARM MAC2 AND ROY TECSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
LBBA / NAT 28 JING / KAJIMBO TRIGUN NIÑO TOLINTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESSINA SICILY JOSE SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MONUMENTO BLUE NICK DURIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA III / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 0 2
NEW MGT RCA GUIGUINTO NOV 28 NMAX +50K NO POT ROMER GOZO/NOEL DELIVA/CESAR CALVO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ORAGON INI TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED W GAMEFARM MIKE VALDEZ 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG 2 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RGM NEPHILIM RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RISING SON DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILVER WIND 45 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIR ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUNFLOWER OF QUEEN YNEL GF ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SYP DRAGON DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRB 2 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARJO GAMEFARM JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BUENAS SWERTE OBETSON / JUN PALER 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DON ANTONIO WJ KENT DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FHMGF ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FERDIE BANAAG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
GEMINI DENHA JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OKI DOC PETER SALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOUS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PULANDUTA GF ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ROYAL FLUSH BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RP SILANG / MIRABELLA / DIEGO SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON / RVO / TAM 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUPER PIONEER JOJO KALONCE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
4 HORSEMEN DG BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
429 KAMANDAG GERONIMO MARCIANO 1 - 0 1
AC NEMA BREAKER JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 1
BE A KAI EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BY THE AIR RM / RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARPY 1 DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLD BAR GF ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLD BAR GF 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAM 1 CHAMP ALS & NB FRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN CELTIC MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 0 - 0 1
HHP PIT SENIOR HOWELL PENALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLANDO MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAN 3410 DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
LETMAKU_E2 RAMON MAXIMO / RM 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPAFARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DOS DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MINASTERITH GF R. BONIFACIO 0 - 1 1
MUNTING PAG ASA D. RAMOSO / REG TAYG 1 1
MUNTING PAGASA D. RAMOSO / REG TAYAG 1 1
NF GF NIKKI FLORES / BERNARD CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
POBLACION SAN JUAN CHRIS ALONZO 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE / JRS ASB GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN ACHIE FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J A J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J B J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL SILANG 1 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN MANUEL NRPAJARA 0 - 1 - 1
SCARLET JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SLIPTIE GF RODOLFO ARCILLA 0 - - 0 - 1 - 0 1
SON OF LAW ATTY. LVILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN SOLICARE TRIGUN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALFONSO BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VM VIMINOLAK 1418 RENATO VILAR / GAD JAVEN MABINI 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 1 JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASSZYRA - ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CATANIA GF RICKY DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A2 ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC MADSCIENCE JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOCSENA GF JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGUSAN ISLAND JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LE FREAK MARIO RIVERO / IB 0 - 0 0
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J DAREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / MAHARLIKA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITEFIELD RAYMOND VERSOSA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ETERNAL FLAME
RICHARD TORRES
1720
DIG 662503
1 - 0
DIG 662268
MINASTERITH GF
R. BONIFACIO
1750
2
LE FREAK
MARIO RIVERO / IB
1850
LGBA 946983
0 - 1
DIG 662532
POBLACION SAN JUAN
CHRIS ALONZO
1880
3
WHITEFIELD
RAYMOND VERSOSA
2015
DIG 670141
0 - 1
BBC 03139
MUNTING PAGASA
D. RAMOSO / REG TAYAG
1980
4
MINASTERITH GF
R. BONIFACIO
1950
BAK 3683
1 - 0
DIG 662171
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1970
5
POBLACION SAN JUAN
CHRIS ALONZO
1850
BBC 03138
0 - 1
DIG 662193
ETERNAL FLAME
RICHARD TORRES
1850
6
MUNTING PAG ASA
D. RAMOSO / REG TAYG
1900
LGBA 944165
1 - 0
BAK 1668
LE FREAK
MARIO RIVERO / IB
1900
7
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2200
BAK 8459
1 - 0
BAK 8456
WHITEFIELD
RAYMOND VERSOZA
2200
8
SYP DRAGON
DANNY ESPINOSA
1950
UC 08600
1 - 0
BGBA 22477
THE CAPTAIN 2
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1960
9
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA
1900
LGBA 947058
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 12893
JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
JLBS DOM CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID
1900
10
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2140
LGBA 939410
1 - 0
LGBA 19938079
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2115
11
SAN MANUEL
NRPAJARA
1720
LGBA 972939
0 - 1
RGBA 05441
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
R. VILLANUEVA III / E. DIAMANTE
1740
12
DIANA GOLD BAR GF
ANTONIO ALERIA
1850
LGBA 973265
0 - 1
NGBA 612985
HAPPY BDAY KOBIE
SWEATER RH
MARK AGUAS
1850
13
QUEEN ACHIE
FERDINAND SOUZA
1885
MMGBA 07242
1 - 0
BB 25612
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
JOAR ALONTAGA
1890
14
JOCSENA GF
JOEL OCSENA
1700
UCBA 03442
0 - 1
RGBA 31063
SILVER WIND 45
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1705
15
NEW MGT RCA GUIGUINTO NOV 28 NMAX +50K NO POT
YLH
ROMER GOZO/NOEL DELIVA/CESAR CALVO
1975
BGBA 03128
0 - 1
BBC 01485
RGM NEPHILIM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1980
16
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1
DINO MARIVIC
2080
BAK 8478
0 - 1
LGBA 965509
HONEY
HONEY YU
2080
17
BLACK KNIGHT 1
JOJO KALONSE
2000
BAK 1570
1 - 0
PGGBA 02779
R2J DAREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2010
18
JOKER
JOKER
2200
WB
0 - 1
BGBA 22535
THE CAPTAIN 1
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2200
19
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2100
DIG 670129
0 - 1
LGBA 939608
PUERTO GALERA RAPTOR
JOSEPH AQUINO
2100
20
HITBACK
ROLANDO MONTALES
1840
BB 01602
1 - 0
LGBA 19938573
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1845
21
JMC GAMEFARM
SWEATER KELSO
MARK AGUAS
2010
NGBA 612969
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 644521
TAMWAAN
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
2015
22
3AS STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1945
UC 15496
1 - 0
UCGBA 01362
DIANA GOLD BAR GF 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1960
23
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1895
NGBA 658641
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8508
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1895
24
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2030
BAK 8514
1 - 0
LBBA 1021
LBBA / NAT 28 JING / KAJIMBO TRIGUN
DINK FAIR
NIÑO TOLINTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN
2030
25
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
2020
UMCGBA 183804
1 - 0
BBBA 1166
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / MAHARLIKA
MARITES ZERRUDO
2025
26
THE CAPTAIN 2
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1930
BGBA 22516
1 - 0
UCBA 03433
JOCSENA GF
JOEL OCSENA
1935
27
BLACK KNIGHT 1
JOJO KALONSE
1700
DIG 662579
0 - 1
UC 08581
SYP DRAGON
DANNY ESPINOSA
1700
28
HAPPY BDAY KOBIE
SWEATER RH
MARK AGUAS
1870
NGBA 612975
1 - 0
LGBA 946988
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA
1875
29
JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
JLBS DOM CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID
1940
RGBA 12902
1 - 0
MMGBA 07243
QUEEN ACHIE
FERDINAND SOUZA
1945
30
RGM NEPHILIM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2055
BBC 01441
1 - 0
LGBA 939487
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2050
31
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2040
LGBA 19938572
1 - 0
BAK 6310
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2040
32
TAMWAAN
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
2060
NGBA 612189
0 - 1
LGBA 972379
SAN MANUEL
NRPAJARA
2070
33
NEW MGT RCA GUIGUINTO NOV 28 NMAX +50K NO POT
DOM
ROMER GOZO/NOEL DELIVA/CESAR CALVO
1875
BGBA 03073
1 - 0
RGBA 05460
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA III / E. DIAMANTE
1875
34
LBBA / NAT 28 JING / KAJIMBO TRIGUN
DOM / DINK
NIÑO TOLINTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN
1760
LBBA 1020
1 - 0
NGBA 522652
DIANA GOLD BAR GF
ANTONIO ALERIA
1765
35
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1800
NGBA 658906
1 - 0
BAK 8495
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1
DINO MARIVIC
1800
36
PUERTO GALERA RAPTOR
JOSEPH AQUINO
1985
LGBA 939538
1 - 0
LGBA 965498
HONEY
HONEY YU
1995
37
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1785
LGBA 19938576
0 - 1
RGBA 31069
SILVER WIND 45
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1790
38
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1900
BAK 8524
1 - 0
BAK 4630
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
JOAR ALONTAGA
1910
39
R2J DAREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2130
DIG 254715
0 - 1
BAK 8490
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2150
40
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2200
BAK 8470
0 - 1
BGBA 22540
THE CAPTAIN 1
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
2195
41
HITBACK
ROLANDO MONTALES
1890
BB 01620
0 - 1
BBC 08388
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
1890
42
JMC GAMEFARM
SWEATER KELSO
MARK AGUAS
2030
NGBA 612967
1 - 0
UCBA 03441
JOCSENA GF
JOEL OCSENA
2030
43
SYP DRAGON
DANNY ESPINOSA
1880
UC 08579
0 - 1
UC 15480
3AS STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1885
44
DIANA GOLD BAR GF 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
2000
UCGBA 01333
1 - 0
BAK 8531
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1
DINO MARIVIC
2000
45
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / MAHARLIKA
MARITES ZERRUDO
2105
BBBA 1192
0 - 1
LGBA 939562
PUERTO GALERA RAPTOR
JOSEPH AQUINO
2115
46
THE CAPTAIN 2
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1975
BGBA 22121
0 - 1
LBBA 1030
LBBA / NAT 28 JING / KAJIMBO TRIGUN
SWEATER GREY
NIÑO TOLINTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN
1970
47
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA
1940
LGBA 947215
1 - 0
GBLAG 31345
R2J DAREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1940
48
JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
JLBS DOM CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID
1830
RGBA 12945
1 - 0
RGBA 31101
SILVER WIND 45
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1830
49
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1965
LGBA 939456
1 - 0
BB 01640
HITBACK
ROLANDO MONTALES
1970
50
SAN MANUEL
NRPAJARA
2070
LGBA 973088
-
NGBA 612978
HAPPY BDAY KOBIE
SWEATER RH
MARK AGUAS
2075
51
DIANA GOLD BAR GF
ANTONIO ALERIA
1830
LGBA 973280
1 - 0
NGBA 658676
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1840
52
3AS STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1905
UC 15495
0 - 1
LGBA 19938646
MANGZEE LIPA FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1930
53
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA III / E. DIAMANTE
1850
RGBA 05446
1 - 0
BBC 01452
RGM NEPHILIM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1860
54
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1990
BAK 8493
1 - 0
BAK 4636
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
JOAR ALONTAGA
2020
55
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
1790
UMCGBA 183799
0 - 1
BGBA 03066
NEW MGT RCA GUIGUINTO NOV 28 NMAX +50K NO POT
YLH
ROMER GOZO/NOEL DELIVA/CESAR CALVO
1790
56
QUEEN ACHIE
FERDINAND SOUZA
1945
MMGBA 07179
0 - 1
NGBA 612948
JMC GAMEFARM
SWEATER KELSO
MARK AGUAS
1945
57
HONEY
HONEY YU
1940
LGBA 965434
1 - 0
UCGBA 01360
DIANA GOLD BAR GF 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1940
58
THE CAPTAIN 1
BOSTON YLH
CAPT. R. PANIZAL
1960
BGBA 22385
1 - 0
BBBA 1154
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / MAHARLIKA
MARITES ZERRUDO
1965
59
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1865
LGBA 19938688
0 - 1
DIG 662557
BLACK KNIGHT 1
JOJO KALONSE
1860
60
TAMWAAN
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
1955
DIG 404926
1 - 0
BAK 8488
JESTER
BALINGAN BROS
1980