SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
JC SAN JULIAN JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS NICOLAS REYES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
EFBEES EMC SUPERGOLD 888 FERDIE BANAAG / ELISER CASABAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ARTIKULO TRES JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
MINASTERITH R. BONIFACIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ORAGON INI TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
RISING SON DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA JR. 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TRB 2 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
JCL FARM EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
NORTE VIGAN GF LUIS MANGIBIN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / LOUS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
SIR ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SUNFLOWER OF QUEEN YNEL GF ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
ASV GAMEFARM ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIG STAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 1 - 1 3
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N PEREA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN DANTE MASCARENAS / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3
HIM RAZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
J.S MANANABAS RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JTZ BIGAA BLUE JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING SLASHER CUP KEN CARLO / DOC MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUERTO GALERA RAPTOR JOSEPH AQUINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
VJR ALLEY ENGR VHER GUERERO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITEROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN / BMJ GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
FUNTANA D` ORO ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
GEORGE N CHARLIE JEORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ 1 - - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JLBS ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JMC GAMEFARM MARK AGUAS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SCARLET JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
77 VINY DON ESGUERRA 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC NEMA BREAKER 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARACHNID MARCELO B. 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK KNIGHT 1 JOJO KALONSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLUEFIRE NONO NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BS YANI 34 / SAP STRIKER BAYANI MAURICIO II / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
CIA ORIG CRIS A IBON / SONNIE / CD 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARPY - 2 DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES 1 - 1 2
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / AR MAHALTA MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARGIE MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 2
GLAMDRING DOS RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 1 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 1 - 0 2
HAPPY BDAY KOBIE MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 2
HAPPY BIRTHDAY MAMA HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
HONEY HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC SAN BENEDICTO JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
JLB GF ROGIE BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JM TIGER BLADE JOHAN ILAO / MARK GONZALES / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
JONASHUA SNIPER 2 JESSIE ESTRADA / TEDDY DELA ROSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 - 0 2
KING SOLEROM ARVEY MORELOS / OREN MORELOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL H MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUYA MAC2 / RJJ GAMEFARM MAC2 AND ROY TECSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
LBBA / NAT 28 JING / KAJIMBO TRIGUN NIÑO TOLINTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESSINA SICILY JOSE SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
MONUMENTO BLUE NICK DURIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA III / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
NEW MGT RCA GUIGUINTO NOV 28 NMAX +50K NO POT ROMER GOZO/NOEL DELIVA/CESAR CALVO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
R2J JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED W GAMEFARM MIKE VALDEZ 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL SILANG 2 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RGM NEPHILIM RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROSO TORRO DANIEL REYES 1 - - - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILVER WIND 45 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
STREET KNOWLEDGE ANDREI AMTONIO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER DAMBO RENATO VILAR / RRD AND TTP 0 - 1 - 1 2
SYP DRAGON DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARJO GAMEFARM JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BASANG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BUENAS SWERTE OBETSON / JUN PALER 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DON ANTONIO WJ KENT DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FHMGF ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FERDIE BANAAG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
GEMINI DENHA JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GLAMDRING TRES RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
KAI JEPOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KONTRATISTA GAMEFARM DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1.5
OKI DOC PETER SALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PULANDUTA GF ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ROYAL FLUSH BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RP SILANG / MIRABELLA / DIEGO SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON / RVO / TAM 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SPARTAN DOS REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SUPER PIONEER JOJO KALONCE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
UNANG APO DR PERCY MODOMO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
4 HORSEMEN DG BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
429 KAMANDAG GERONIMO MARCIANO 1 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - - 1 1
AC NEMA BREAKER JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARTIKULO DOS JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO - 1 - 0 1
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 1 1
BADA 1 MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BADA 2 MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BBY PANAGINIP BOBY FULGENCIO AND TR 1 - 0 - 0 1
BCHI 1925 JJ MADAMBA / SIR DAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
BE A KAI EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BY THE AIR RM / RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARPY 1 DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLD BAR GF ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLD BAR GF 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAM 1 CHAMP ALS & NB FRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM / RJJ GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ROY TECSON 1 - 0 - 0 1
GARU / LM CHICO / RF LEEM MALABANAN / TITO AQUINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN CELTIC MARTIN / J. RAMIREZ 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GUIGUINTO WARRIORS 2 ALVIN A & ALVIN ALCARAZ / CD 1 - 0 - 0 1
HHP PIT SENIOR HOWELL PENALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLANDO MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAN 3410 DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONASHUA SNIPER 1 JESSIE ESTRADA / TEDDY DELA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVR OCT 7 HAPPY BDAY UNICA HIJA EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAMI NMAN TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAP & PONSO RENATO VILAR / RRWG & AA - 1 - 0 1
LETMAKU_E2 RAMON MAXIMO / RM 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPAFARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK 3 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DOS DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MBL NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQA EDGAR & JOMAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
MINASTERITH GF R. BONIFACIO 0 - 1 1
MP.21ST GF ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
MUNTING PAG ASA D. RAMOSO / REG TAYG 1 1
MUNTING PAGASA D. RAMOSO / REG TAYAG 1 1
NF GF NIKKI FLORES / BERNARD CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
POBLACION SAN JUAN CHRIS ALONZO 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE / JRS ASB GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN ACHIE FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J A J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J B J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL SILANG 1 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROSEGOLD OF QUEEN YNEL GF ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN MANUEL NRPAJARA 0 - 1 - 1
SEKANI PULANDUTA ATTY. AROLLADO / AR. AROLLADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SLIPTIE GF RODOLFO ARCILLA 0 - - 0 - 1 - 0 1
SON OF LAW ATTY. LVILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
THE CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN SOLICARE TRIGUN 0 - 1 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
VOSSTAG LIMA CHARLIE 1 - 0 - 0 1
WATAWAT NA WUMAWAGAYWAY SANDRO P. CASTRILLO / DOC RONNIE MAGBALON 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITEROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN / BMJ GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALFONSO BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VENICE MARIO TERUEL 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VM VIMINOLAK 1418 RENATO VILAR / GAD JAVEN MABINI 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
A.B.D. GAME FARM ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 1 JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASSZYRA - ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CATANIA GF RICKY DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
DAMBO DR TUAZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A2 ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO 0 - 0 - 0 0
EL BABAEROS EFBEES / FIREHAWK / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC GARCIA FARM / JONASHUA GAMEFARM JC GARCIA / RAMVILL / DR JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC MADSCIENCE JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOCSENA GF JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGUSAN ISLAND JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LE FREAK MARIO RIVERO / IB 0 - 0 0
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J DAREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RBB LUHTHER & MATOZ RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / MAHARLIKA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITEFIELD RAYMOND VERSOSA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREENGOLD DOS
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA JR.
2050
BGBA 02493
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 670132
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2035
2
SUNFLOWER OF QUEEN YNEL GF
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1825
BAK 9634
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 670417
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
1825
3
JC SAN JULIAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
1885
BAK 9901
1 - 0
BAK 6188
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1860
4
TRB 2 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1820
BAK 6746
1 - 0
DIG 662972
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1800
5
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1780
DIG 688225
0 - 1
BAK 2031
RISING SON
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1785
6
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
1880
UMCGBA 192397
0 - 1
NGBA 657202
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
1890
7
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
2000
GBLAG 33464
1 - 0
BGBA 02362
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
2005
8
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
2010
ST 1627
1 - 0
QC 03908
SCARLET
PURE PENNY
JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN
2015
9
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2140
BAK 6430
1 - 0
BAK 0731
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2105
10
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOUS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
1700
STCOBRA 6075
0 - 1
DIG 662552
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1700
11
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1920
MIGBA 09512
0 - 1
PGBBA 02730
EFBEES EMC SUPERGOLD 888
FERDIE BANAAG / ELISER CASABAL
1915
12
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
1940
BAK 9446
0 - 1
BAK 4309
SIR ROJAM
SWEATER / HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
1945
13
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
2145
UGBL 9341
1 - 0
LGBA 955536
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2150
14
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
2030
UCBA 05017
1 - 0
NGBA 659571
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
2025
15
GREENGOLD DOS
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA JR.
1760
BGBA 02499
0 - 1
RGBA 15273
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1750
16
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
2040
DIG 670411
0 - 1
BAK 0657
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
2070
17
JC SAN JULIAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
1900
BAK 0205
1 - 0
DIG 384568
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1915
18
SUNFLOWER OF QUEEN YNEL GF
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1840
BAK 9616
0 - 1
BAK 6687
TRB 2 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1845
19
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1900
DIG 384120
1 - 0
DIG 680040
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
1930
20
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
2175
UMCGBA 192399
0 - 1
BAK 8490
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2160
21
RISING SON
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1735
NGBA 631348
1 - 0
QC 03896
SCARLET
PURE GOLDEN MONKEY
JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN
1745
22
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1990
BGBA 02198
1 - 0
ST 1641
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
1990
23
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
1775
BAK 6410
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 9537
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
1775
24
EFBEES EMC SUPERGOLD 888
FERDIE BANAAG / ELISER CASABAL
1850
PGBBA 02770
0 - 1
NGBA 657218
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
1855
25
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOUS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
1760
BGBA 21496
1 - 0
UGBL 9418
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1770
26
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
1825
BAK 1359
0 - 1
DIG 662231
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1800
27
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1830
BAK 6370
0 - 1
MIGBA 09507
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1840
28
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1925
LGBA 955560
1 - 0
LGBA 969359
SIR ROJAM
SWEATER / HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
1935
29
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
1990
UCBA 05125
0 - 1
BGBA 02560
GREENGOLD DOS
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA JR.
1990
30
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1800
DIG 689002
1 - 0
BBC 20479
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
1805
31
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
1760
DIG 680057
0 - 1
BAK 9649
SUNFLOWER OF QUEEN YNEL GF
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1760
32
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2080
BAK 0628
1 - 0
DIG 670412
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
2110
33
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
2000
BAK 8520
0 - 1
BAK 0236
JC SAN JULIAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
2010
34
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1760
DIG 662961
0 - 1
DIG 688218
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1760
35
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1740
BAK 1627
1 - 0
BAK 6676
TRB 2 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1745
36
SIR ROJAM
SWEATER / HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
2075
DUGBA 45646
0 - 1
PGBBA 02759
EFBEES EMC SUPERGOLD 888
FERDIE BANAAG / ELISER CASABAL
2050
37
RISING SON
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1725
NGBA 631323
0 - 1
BGBA 21487
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOUS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
1740
38
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1910
MIGBA 09539
0 - 1
BGBA 02365
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1905
39
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
2115
CGBA 265
1 - 0
LGBA 955650
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2080
40
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
1995
NGBA 657382
1 - 0
ST 1632
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
1995
41
SCARLET
PENNY / GOLDEN MONKEY
JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN
1700
QC 03842
0.5 - 0.5
UGBL 9365
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1715
42
ARTIKULO TRES
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1955
DIG 688995
1 - 0
NGBA 644252
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
1950
43
GREENGOLD DOS
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA JR.
1790
BGBA 02444
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 631317
RISING SON
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1770
44
EFBEES EMC SUPERGOLD 888
FERDIE BANAAG / ELISER CASABAL
2020
PGBBA 02763
1 - 0
UGBL 8828
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
2020
45
ORAGON INI
TR ORAGON CAMP
1895
BAK 9404
1 - 0
BAK 9625
SUNFLOWER OF QUEEN YNEL GF
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1890
46
FUNTANA D` ORO
ALLAN DELAS ALAS / SANTI SOLIS
1935
DIG 670424
0 - 1
BAK 8466
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO KALONSE
1920
47
CUELAZ GF 1
DL / JC
1900
DIG 662959
0 - 1
BAK 0210
JC SAN JULIAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
1900
48
BOSS ROX OCT 26 4 STAG SA LASPINAS
NICOLAS REYES
1800
NGBA 657285
0 - 1
DIG 384569
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1800
49
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1850
DIG 688222
1 - 0
BAK 6703
TRB 2 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1860
50
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1875
BGBA 02201
0.5 - 0.5
MIGBA 05833
SIR ROJAM
SWEATER / HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
1875
51
GRAND CANYON
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2030
NGBA 657230
0 - 1
ST 1620
JCL FARM
EDGAR LOPER / SANTI SOLIS
2035
52
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1700
DIG 662503
1 - 0
DIG 680054
R2J DAREZA / DIL-S-ON
D.AREZA / R.RABARA / DILSON LONGNO
1730
53
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JPO
1855
UGBL 9330
0 - 1
UMCGBA 192400
J.S MANANABAS
RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ
1855
54
SCARLET
PENNY / GOLDEN MONKEY
JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN
1790
QC 03893
1 - 0
BGBA 21503
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / LOUS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE
1790
55
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2120
LGBA 955643
0 - 1
BANGUS 560
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINE
BABY CANILLAS
2140
56
PWT MASTER OCT 19 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL
VICTOR MARIANO
1965
NGBA 644228
0 - 1
MIGBA 09501
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1970