SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
D` ORAGONS TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 1 3
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FMP (F PUNZALAN) 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA JAYSON RODRIGO / KD 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUL GF / LOBP BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JARVIS GF NRPAJARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JUWARAK TITO REYES / ROGIE 1 - 0 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES 1 - 0.5 1.5
POBLACION SAN JUAN CHRIS ALONZO 1 - 0.5 1.5
WHITE FIELD STRIKE TAYMOND VERSOZA 0.5 - 1 1.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
OCBS TAGKAWAYAN / VM RAPIDO REMCAR / JUN MACALINTAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSGF RONALD SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SGN ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO JOSELITO NUNEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB 3 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
LE FREAK MARIO RIVERO 0 - 0 0
NAGALIT ANG PILAY SA HABA NG TULAY JAYSON RODRIGO / KD 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE GLADIATORS DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 0 0
THRIDY BUNSO IGNACIO SANTOS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ETERNAL FLAME
RICHARD TORRES
1890
STCOBRA 5923
1 - 0
BAK 8493
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE
1900
2
POBLACION SAN JUAN
CHRIS ALONZO
1750
BAK 6015
1 - 0
WB
LE FREAK
MARIO RIVERO
1750
3
WHITE FIELD STRIKE
TAYMOND VERSOZA
1930
WB
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 5887
ETERNAL FLAME
RICHARD TORRES
1920
4
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE
1830
SALPUKAN 55401
0.5 - 0.5
WB
POBLACION SAN JUAN
CHRIS ALONZO
1800
5
LE FREAK
MARIO RIVERO
2100
BAK 6556
0 - 1
BNTV 111730
WHITE FIELD STRIKE
TAYMOND VERSOZA
2100
6
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1825
NGBA 631295
1 - 0
RGBA 13768
SGN
ALEX CALDERON
1830
7
VRL GAMEFARM
DOM
VER LONTOC
1975
BCBA 193014
1 - 0
NGBA 610173
GREENHILL GF
DAYAP BLACK
BAUTISTA BROS
1955
8
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
1995
NGBA 634202
0 - 1
RGBA 7081
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2010
9
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1880
BAK 8509
0 - 1
LGBA 947232
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
1885
10
RSGF
RONALD SANTOS
1780
BAK 6502
0 - 1
BAK 0206
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
1780
11
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
2020
BBC 29643
1 - 0
MMGBA 04342
JRA
JHUN REYES
2055
12
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2050
BAK 4769
0 - 1
BAK 9462
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
2055
13
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1765
NGBA 658999
1 - 0
RG 03778
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1760
14
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1715
BGBA 02265
0.5 - 0.5
LAGBA 07210
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1740
15
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1985
RGBA 14773
0 - 1
RGBA 7241
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1990
16
NAGALIT ANG PILAY SA HABA NG TULAY
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
1880
LGBA 947192
0 - 1
BBC 09949
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1850
17
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1900
BAK 7419
1 - 0
LGBA 944642
THE GLADIATORS
DADDY "A"
1925
18
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1950
DIG 857859
1 - 0
BAK 7421
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1960
19
TRB 3 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
BAK 6730
0 - 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1700
20
MAVERICK
DMB
1965
BAK 7396
1 - 0
DIG 328354
OCBS TAGKAWAYAN / VM RAPIDO
REMCAR / JUN MACALINTAL
1990
21
THRIDY BUNSO
IGNACIO SANTOS JR
2090
BAK 6441
0 - 1
BAK 7412
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO
JOSELITO NUNEZ
2090
22
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1850
SALPUKAN 107257
1 - 0
DIG 002891
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1860
23
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1935
NGBA 631377
1 - 0
RGBA 7191
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1940
24
SGN
ALEX CALDERON
1820
RGBA 13734
0 - 1
NGBA 658745
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1785
25
GREENHILL GF
DAYAP GREY
BAUTISTA BROS
1965
GFBAN 48226
0 - 1
RGBA 14793
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1980
26
VRL GAMEFARM
GOLD
VER LONTOC
1830
BCBA 193051
0 - 1
LAGBA 07399
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1830
27
JRA
JHUN REYES
1945
MMGBA 07507
0 - 1
NGBA 634159
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
1950
28
THE GLADIATORS
DADDY "A"
1835
LGBA 944643
0 - 1
BBC 06183
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
1850
29
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
1800
BAK 0216
0 - 1
BAK 7402
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1820
30
RSGF
RONALD SANTOS
1910
BAK 7384
0 - 1
RGBA 7264
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1935
31
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO
JOSELITO NUNEZ
1975
SALPUKAN 55421
0 - 1
BAK 4646
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2010
32
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2000
BAK 7410
0 - 1
DIG 164643
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
2015
33
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2065
DIG 384531
0 - 1
BAK 9510
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
2085
34
NAGALIT ANG PILAY SA HABA NG TULAY
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
1955
BBC 06324
0 - 1
RG 03840
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1960
35
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1835
BGBA 02416
0 - 1
NGBA 631361
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1830
36
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1840
BBC 09958
0 - 1
RGBA 13727
SGN
ALEX CALDERON
1865
37
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2065
DIG 857871
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 55400
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2080
38
TRB 3 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
BAK 6690
1 - 0
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO
JOSELITO NUNEZ
1700
39
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2015
RGBA 7144
1 - 0
LGBA 947075
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
2015
40
THRIDY BUNSO
IGNACIO SANTOS JR
1745
BAK 6445
0 - 1
BAK 5915
MAVERICK
DMB
1765
41
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1965
DIG 002795
1 - 0
DIG 328352
OCBS TAGKAWAYAN / VM RAPIDO
REMCAR / JUN MACALINTAL
1950
42
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1840
BAK 8061
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 107258
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1835
43
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
2065
RGBA 14784
1 - 0
BCBA 193019
VRL GAMEFARM
KELSO
VER LONTOC
2035
44
JOKER
JOKER
2060
0 - 1
NGBA 610162
GREENHILL GF
DAYAP BLACK
BAUTISTA BROS
2060
45
THE GLADIATORS
DADDY "A"
1915
LGBA 944648
0 - 1
BAK 7400
RSGF
RONALD SANTOS
1900
46
NAGALIT ANG PILAY SA HABA NG TULAY
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
1960
BBC 06243
0 - 1
NGBA 634220
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
1980
47
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2020
BAK 4626
0 - 1
BAK 0204
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
2020
48
MAVERICK
DMB
1975
BAK 7386
1 - 0
BAK 3497
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
2000
49
JRA
JHUN REYES
2175
MMGBA 04385
0 - 1
RGBA 6999
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2185
50
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
2170
BAK 9590
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2170
51
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1890
NGBA 659086
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 55473
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1890
52
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1750
RG 03838
1 - 0
BGBA 02267
GREENGOLD UNO
GG 3 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1725
53
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1700
-
BAK 6739
TRB 3 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
54
JCB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1900
BBC 09950
1 - 0
BAK 6189
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1900
55
OCBS TAGKAWAYAN / VM RAPIDO
REMCAR / JUN MACALINTAL
1860
DIG 328353
1 - 0
DIG 857857
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1875
56
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1825
BAK 7438
1 - 0
DIG 002916
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1830
57
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1780
SALPUKAN 107290
1 - 0
BAK 6440
THRIDY BUNSO
IGNACIO SANTOS JR
1795