SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
WHITEROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
B1 B1 ENGR BOBIE & ENGR OPRING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
BPLO AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
BUDONG 888 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BUL GF / LOBP BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
JUWARAK TITO REYES / ROGIE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
MAVERICK 3 DMB 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 5
MAY 2 & 5 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JC GATLING GUN JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
MAIBA NGA COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ANITO RM 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
AVENGERS 168 ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA JAYSON RODRIGO / KD 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
BULAKAN BOULDER PAUL GARCIA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
SHIER GF 1 REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
TATA REY 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
JARVIS GF NRPAJARA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
PARAWAKAN HBD INAY MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALLOJE RCM / LOUIE RAMIREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
ATOMIC ELLA VON ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLISSFUL CARLOS GLINOGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
DEEP RED MT. MANABU MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
D` ORAGONS TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ECC GF / TRIGUN EDMON CRISOSTOMO / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
GINTONG KUTCHARA MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
JT SAN ANTONIO RAPIDO GF MR JEROME ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 1 3
MEESJ 105 JANSEN LEE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
NIANNA LEORICHE GUCE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PADPADASLY / BARBARENGLY STAR 2 RENZ CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PWT MASTER 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL SABADO NA PO VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI 1 - 1 - 1 3
ABB GAMEFARM 1 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FMP (F PUNZALAN) 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BOSS ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
CREEK WARRIORS FLORENCE CAYAO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
HBD NANAY BONG / RONALD 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
RED WARRIORZ JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 2.5
RSGF PALISADA RONALD SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO 2 JOSELITO NUNEZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
24 KARAT GF / F6 ANDREW CEPILLO / MANON NAVARRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AAPS JD JODI DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AC NEMA BREAKER ENGR. NERRE 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 1 2
CACTUS JACK BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
CASA TERIA / ROBI 1 ARMIN CASTILLO / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
DC RED ALPHA DARYL CASTILLO / BC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FLYING DUTCHMAN JOSELITO BAÑEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 1 2
GINTOT PILAK JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
IBM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC AIR ASSAULT JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
JDT GF HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JLB / ZKT ZENER NAVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JUNGLEWILD ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JVR PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA GF 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY CROE ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 0 - 1 - 1 2
OKIDOK & SONS DR. SAN JUAN / GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
PIKKA CHOU 888 TONY SOBERANO / CHE PENALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
PITHOPPER RAMON ESTEBAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4 STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN - 1 - 1 2
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 1 - 0 2
RISING SON DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
RM STO. NIÑO GF FIREHAWK MAGNAYE / EFBEES / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SCORPIO BP BOYET PLAZA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 0 2
TANZA RUEL MARTIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TITAN GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRL GAME FARM 2 VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 1 2
A.B.D. FARM IBETH ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALLAN VICECIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AKA POPEYE ARNOULD MARINA 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ARIES HENRY CU UNJIENG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ES 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES 1 - 0.5 1.5
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
POBLACION SAN JUAN CHRIS ALONZO 1 - 0.5 1.5
RGB CHADING ROBERT BANDARLIPE / CESAR ESCALADA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RJB RCA GAME FARM ROMEO AGUILA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RUA LAGALAG / RCM RONNIE ANDAL 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SCORPIO DUO BP BOYET PLAZA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIR BENTOT DAYO ARTILLAGA / RBM 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
UNIVERSAL HR / T. MENDARO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE FIELD STRIKE TAYMOND VERSOZA 0.5 - 1 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG PAGBABALIK CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
928 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. N DESALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALADIN STAR 1 RENE SANTOS AND RAMON DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS GF DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASSINS RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO RM 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO - 1 - 0 1
BOYONG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. ALULOD SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASA TERIA / ROBI 2 ARMIN CASTILLO / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CELZO BROTHERS NODEUZ ENGR DIOSDADO CELZO / MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 0 1
CITY OF ANGLES PABLO ANGELES 0 - 1 1
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DASMA COCKERS NB FRANI AND ALS 0 - 0 - 1 1
DMMGMG DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D` CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
D` CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
EPG - JARRED ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JASON 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESV / KBG GF COMBINE FORCES EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / B.Y.B. 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXOTIC NOEL ALDEA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADEN BENEDICT JC 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JF SABATAN KIKO FRANCO / MARK FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLB GF 2 ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JULLIAN RAE JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA GF 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - - 0 1
MAROON - MEDELLIN JOSE JIMENEZ 0 - 1 1
MASTER ROJAM ROGER JAMISO LA / C.P 0 - 1 - 0 1
MP21ST UNICO HIJO ARJAE ROYCE ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
NNL BROS 2325 NOLAN LALO / NOEL LALO / HEBET 0 - 1 - 0 1
OCBS TAGKAWAYAN / VM RAPIDO REMCAR / JUN MACALINTAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANGIL FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PARAGIS BOBIE AND ERNING 0 - 1 - 0 1
PATALAN ILAYA / LA3RDY / ROMYREY LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN ISABEL LEORICHE GUCE 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J JRAB / ACM STRIKEWING J & R RABARA / A. MERCADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RBB MATOZ N LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RBB MATOZ N LUTHER 2 RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RIZAL POBLADOR GF R. POBLADOR 0 - 1 1
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSGF RONALD SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO REY MORLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA CAVITE REY MORLA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
SAP GOLD GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SGN ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SHIER GF 2 REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO JOSELITO NUNEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIR ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 0 - 0 - 1 1
STRIKE GUMACA ROSS MARTINEZ 1 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TATA REY 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRB 3 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
WRATH GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUE CENTURION JESSY MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
INFAMOUS AKO CHRISTIAN MEDEL 0 - 0.5 0.5
JTP & HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. N DESALES 0 - 0 - 0
3 KINGS NESTOR SORIANO & JUN ROXAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG BATANGUENO DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHEF ROJAM ROGER JAMISO LA / C.P 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEP RED MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DISE 777 ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ES 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDENKING DR. HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - - 0 0
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LE FREAK MARIO RIVERO 0 - 0 0
LGF / BUENAS DIAS DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MBL NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQA EDGAR & JOMAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGALIT ANG PILAY SA HABA NG TULAY JAYSON RODRIGO / KD 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ON THE LINE / SW ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
R & G FLY HIGH BOBIE AND PAOLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RANGER ALVIN A & NIÑO T 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO VIC SUMAYO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 46 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE GLADIATORS DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 0 0
THRIDY BUNSO IGNACIO SANTOS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIGER ZOID JAIME NAVA/JC BERNARDO/PRINCESS NALDO 0 - 0 - 0
TR ORAGONS TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1785
BAK 3499
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 5676
JC GATLING GUN
JC     
1790
2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1870
TAGBA 07887
0 - 1
GF 05604
ANITO RM 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
1870
3
DEEP RED MT. MANABU
MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO
1700
RGBA 03679
0 - 1
STC 4679
MAIBA NGA
COL. KATIGBAK
1735
4
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1980
PGBDA 675
0 - 1
BGBA 24797
WHITEROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1970
5
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2100
RG 03770
0 - 1
BB 06218
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
2100
6
MAVERICK 3
DMB
1880
BAK 6471
1 - 0
GF 54281
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1870
7
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2020
DIG 857846
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 107344
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
2035
8
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
2115
BGBA 02292
1 - 0
BGBA 28415
BULAKAN BOULDER
LEMON 84 / BOSTON
PAUL GARCIA
2100
9
BUDONG 888
WENE ROMANO JR
1900
UC 09016
1 - 0
BAK 5665
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1900
10
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1860
BAK 5621
0 - 1
BAK 3489
BPLO
AMELITO PARRENO
1865
11
MAY 2 & 5 SONS
JONATHAN SAYSON
1835
SALPUKAN 105110
0 - 1
BAK 9358
B1 B1
ENGR BOBIE & ENGR OPRING
1840
12
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
2200
BAK 6001
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2200
13
PARAWAKAN HBD INAY
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE
2030
BGBA 21498
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 972379
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
2025
14
SHIER GF 1
BATES BLK
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
2010
BGBA 06039
0 - 1
MM 02051
AVENGERS 168
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
2015
15
JCB GF
RED
BAUTISTA BROS
1960
GFBAN 31304
0.5 - 0.5
GFBAN 08408
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1965
16
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1740
BAK 9325
1 - 0
DIG 663602
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1745
17
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
2085
BBC 29642
1 - 0
LGBA 936339
ANITO RM 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
2075
18
MAVERICK 3
DMB
2020
BAK 6181
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 657633
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2005
19
JC GATLING GUN
JC     
1700
BAK 5679
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 9352
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1730
20
MAIBA NGA
COL. KATIGBAK
1940
STC 4628
0.5 - 0.5
TAGBA 07896
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1920
21
BUDONG 888
WENE ROMANO JR
1820
UMCGBA 196387
0 - 1
RGBA 03676
DEEP RED MT. MANABU
MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO
1810
22
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1855
GF 111438
0 - 1
BGBA 24713
WHITEROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1855
23
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
2090
BB 06281
0 - 1
BGBA 02212
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
2095
24
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1875
SALPUKAN 107387
1 - 0
BAK 6207
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1870
25
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2080
DIG 857833
1 - 0
BAK 5619
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
2100
26
BULAKAN BOULDER
LEMON 84 / BOSTON
PAUL GARCIA
1905
BGBA 28398
1 - 0
MM 05398
AVENGERS 168
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1905
27
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1820
BAK 9320
0 - 1
BAK 3481
BPLO
AMELITO PARRENO
1835
28
MAY 2 & 5 SONS
JONATHAN SAYSON
2030
SALPUKAN 105088
1 - 0
BAK 0212
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
2050
29
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1870
DIG 662870
0 - 1
BAK 9366
B1 B1
ENGR BOBIE & ENGR OPRING
1895
30
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1955
DIG 657634
1 - 0
DIG 705138
PARAWAKAN HBD INAY
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE
1970
31
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1790
TAGBA 07898
0 - 1
LGBA 972471
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
1795
32
DEEP RED MT. MANABU
MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO
1820
RGBA 03661
0 - 1
BGBA 06078
SHIER GF 1
HATCH
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1830
33
WHITEROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1965
BGBA 24740
1 - 0
GFBAN 32428
JCB GF
RED
BAUTISTA BROS
1970
34
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1950
DIG 346672
0 - 1
BAK 5623
JC GATLING GUN
JC     
1930
35
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1930
BAK 9382
0 - 1
BAK 3498
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1935
36
ANITO RM 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
1905
LGBA 946753
1 - 0
BAK 6237
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1910
37
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
2165
BGBA 02250
0 - 1
STC 4643
MAIBA NGA
COL. KATIGBAK
2145
38
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
2135
LG 947243
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2135
39
PARAWAKAN HBD INAY
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE
2050
LGBA 950649
0 - 1
NGBA 659346
MAVERICK 3
DMB
2060
40
AVENGERS 168
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1840
MM 05326
0 - 1
GF 111488
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1845
41
MAY 2 & 5 SONS
JONATHAN SAYSON
2075
SALPUKAN 105112
1 - 0
DIG 857842
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2055
42
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1845
SALPUKAN 107346
0 - 1
BAK 0015
BULAKAN BOULDER
LEMON 84 / BOSTON
PAUL GARCIA
1850
43
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1890
PGBDA 747
0 - 1
UC 08968
BUDONG 888
WENE ROMANO JR
1895
44
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
2140
BAK 0208
1 - 0
BAK 5618
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
2160
45
JC GATLING GUN
JC     
1795
BAK 5651
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 9321
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1805
46
BPLO
AMELITO PARRENO
2035
BBC 29646
1 - 0
RG 03783
MING DYNASTY
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2040
47
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
1800
LGBA 972516
0 - 1
BGBA 17710
B1 B1
ENGR BOBIE & ENGR OPRING
1800
48
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1910
BAK 6519
0 - 1
BGBA 06076
SHIER GF 1
BATES BLK
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1910
49
JCB GF
RED
BAUTISTA BROS
1970
GFBAN 32411
1 - 0
LG 946950
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA
JAYSON RODRIGO / KD
1985
50
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1850
DIG 629916
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 108101
MAY 2 & 5 SONS
JONATHAN SAYSON
1855
51
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2115
DIG 663608
0 - 1
DIG 857835
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2110
52
MAVERICK 3
DMB
1950
DIG 663611
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 3502
BUL GF / LOBP
BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1955
53
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1995
RGBA 14797
1 - 0
TAGBA 07858
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1990
54
ANITO RM 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
1865
GF 05600
1 - 0
RGBA 03690
DEEP RED MT. MANABU
MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO
1870
55
MAIBA NGA
COL. KATIGBAK
1815
STC 4636
0 - 1
UC 09043
BUDONG 888
WENE ROMANO JR
1820
56
WHITEROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1955
BGBA 24757
1 - 0
BGBA 06002
SHIER GF 1
KELSO
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1960
57
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + RB
1735
GF 26286
0 - 1
BGBA 21496
PARAWAKAN HBD INAY
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE
1770
58
JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1815
SALPUKAN 107299
1 - 0
BAK 9658
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1820
59
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
2010
BGBA 02256
0 - 1
GFBAN 32478
JCB GF
GREY
BAUTISTA BROS
2000
60
BULAKAN BOULDER
LEMON 84 / BOSTON
PAUL GARCIA
1890
BGBA 28365
1 - 0
UMCGBA 192702
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1885
61
B1 B1
ENGR BOBIE & ENGR OPRING
1980
BAK 9349
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 3496
BPLO
AMELITO PARRENO
1985
62
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1870
BAK 0179
1 - 0
BAK 6038
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP
EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA
1880
63
JARVIS GF
NRPAJARA
1935
LGBA 972616
0 - 1
MM 02065
AVENGERS 168
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1950