SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AAPS JD JODI DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
WHITEROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
B1 B1 ENGR BOBIE & ENGR OPRING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
BPLO AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
JC AIR ASSAULT JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BUDONG 888 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BUL GF / LOBP BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
JUWARAK TITO REYES / ROGIE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
JVR PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
MAVERICK 3 DMB 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 5
MAY 2 & 5 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
JC GATLING GUN JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
JCB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
JLB / ZKT ZENER NAVE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
MAIBA NGA COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
OKIDOK & SONS DR. SAN JUAN / GIAN SAN JUAN / CESAR TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
RM STO. NIÑO GF FIREHAWK MAGNAYE / EFBEES / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
TANZA RUEL MARTIN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
TITAN GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
24 KARAT GF / F6 ANDREW CEPILLO / MANON NAVARRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ANITO RM 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
AVENGERS 168 ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BMW325I / BOSS DAGA JAYSON RODRIGO / KD 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
BULAKAN BOULDER PAUL GARCIA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
IBM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JDT GF HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
RB SAKURA / BNTV CUP EDDIE BOY OCHUA / RONNIE BELGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RISING SON DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
SHIER GF 1 REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TATA REY 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
VRL GAME FARM 2 VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
DC RED ALPHA DARYL CASTILLO / BC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
JARVIS GF NRPAJARA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
LUCKY CROE ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
PARAWAKAN HBD INAY MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
PIKKA CHOU 888 TONY SOBERANO / CHE PENALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
AC NEMA BREAKER ENGR. NERRE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ALLOJE RCM / LOUIE RAMIREZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ATOMIC ELLA VON ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BLISSFUL CARLOS GLINOGA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DEEP RED MT. MANABU MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOMING UY DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
D` ORAGONS TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ECC GF / TRIGUN EDMON CRISOSTOMO / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
GINTONG KUTCHARA MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JT SAN ANTONIO RAPIDO GF MR JEROME ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JUNGLEWILD ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
MEESJ 105 JANSEN LEE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
NIANNA LEORICHE GUCE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PADPADASLY / BARBARENGLY STAR 2 RENZ CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PATALAN ILAYA / LA3RDY / ROMYREY LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PWT MASTER 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL SABADO NA PO VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SCORPIO BP BOYET PLAZA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
TR RINDIDO TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
362 JCD MASILAG PAGBABALIK CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
ABB GAMEFARM 1 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FMP (F PUNZALAN) 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
BOSS ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
CREEK WARRIORS FLORENCE CAYAO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
HBD NANAY BONG / RONALD 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
RED WARRIORZ JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 2.5
RSGF PALISADA RONALD SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO 2 JOSELITO NUNEZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
CACTUS JACK BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
CASA TERIA / ROBI 1 ARMIN CASTILLO / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
FLYING DUTCHMAN JOSELITO BAÑEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 1 2
GINTOT PILAK JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA GF 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PITHOPPER RAMON ESTEBAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
PRINCESS OPRAH OCT 30 4 STAG LCA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
A.B.D. FARM IBETH ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALLAN VICECIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AKA POPEYE ARNOULD MARINA 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ARIES HENRY CU UNJIENG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ES 2 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES 1 - 0.5 1.5
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
POBLACION SAN JUAN CHRIS ALONZO 1 - 0.5 1.5
RGB CHADING ROBERT BANDARLIPE / CESAR ESCALADA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RJB RCA GAME FARM ROMEO AGUILA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RUA LAGALAG / RCM RONNIE ANDAL 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SCORPIO DUO BP BOYET PLAZA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIR BENTOT DAYO ARTILLAGA / RBM 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
UNIVERSAL HR / T. MENDARO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE FIELD STRIKE TAYMOND VERSOZA 0.5 - 1 1.5
928 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. N DESALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALADIN STAR 1 RENE SANTOS AND RAMON DINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS GF DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASSINS RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO RM 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO - 1 - 0 1
BOYONG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. ALULOD SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASA TERIA / ROBI 2 ARMIN CASTILLO / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CELZO BROTHERS NODEUZ ENGR DIOSDADO CELZO / MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 0 1
CITY OF ANGLES PABLO ANGELES 0 - 1 1
D & G GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DASMA COCKERS NB FRANI AND ALS 0 - 0 - 1 1
DMMGMG DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D` CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
D` CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
EPG - JARRED ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / JASON 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESV / KBG GF COMBINE FORCES EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA / B.Y.B. 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXOTIC NOEL ALDEA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADEN BENEDICT JC 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JF SABATAN KIKO FRANCO / MARK FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB GF ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLB GF 2 ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JULLIAN RAE JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA GF 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - - 0 1
MAROON - MEDELLIN JOSE JIMENEZ 0 - 1 1
MASTER ROJAM ROGER JAMISO LA / C.P 0 - 1 - 0 1
MP21ST UNICO HIJO ARJAE ROYCE ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
NNL BROS 2325 NOLAN LALO / NOEL LALO / HEBET 0 - 1 - 0 1
OCBS TAGKAWAYAN / VM RAPIDO REMCAR / JUN MACALINTAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANGIL FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PARAGIS BOBIE AND ERNING 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN ISABEL LEORICHE GUCE 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J JRAB / ACM STRIKEWING J & R RABARA / A. MERCADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RBB MATOZ N LUTHER RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RBB MATOZ N LUTHER 2 RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RIZAL POBLADOR GF R. POBLADOR 0 - 1 1
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSGF RONALD SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO REY MORLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA CAVITE REY MORLA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
SAP GOLD GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SGN ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SHIER GF 2 REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO JOSELITO NUNEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIR ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 0 - 0 - 1 1
STRIKE GUMACA ROSS MARTINEZ 1 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TATA REY 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRB 3 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
WRATH GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUE CENTURION JESSY MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
INFAMOUS AKO CHRISTIAN MEDEL 0 - 0.5 0.5
JTP & HARGON GF JUN PILI / HARLEM GONZALES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. N DESALES 0 - 0 - 0
3 KINGS NESTOR SORIANO & JUN ROXAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG BATANGUENO DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHEF ROJAM ROGER JAMISO LA / C.P 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEP RED MELCHOR LIM JR / MARVIN BISCOCHO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DISE 777 ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ES 1 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDENKING DR. HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - - 0 0
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LE FREAK MARIO RIVERO 0 - 0 0
LGF / BUENAS DIAS DARLITO CAMACHO / ARCH PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MBL NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQA EDGAR & JOMAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ALEXANDER SOLIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGALIT ANG PILAY SA HABA NG TULAY JAYSON RODRIGO / KD 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ON THE LINE / SW ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
R & G FLY HIGH BOBIE AND PAOLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RANGER ALVIN A & NIÑO T 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO VIC SUMAYO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 46 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE GLADIATORS DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 0 0
THRIDY BUNSO IGNACIO SANTOS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIGER ZOID JAIME NAVA/JC BERNARDO/PRINCESS NALDO 0 - 0 - 0
TR ORAGONS TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
1920
CGBA 297
-
UCBA 04181
HBD NANAY
BONG / RONALD
1915
2
BLISSFUL
CARLOS GLINOGA
1810
RGBA 10128
-
PA 05461
ATOMIC ELLA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1780
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2005
BAK 3951
-
BAK 5773
GINTONG KUTCHARA
GILMORE
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
2000
4
BOSS ROJAM
SWEATER HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
1980
BAK 4303
-
DIG 472088
ECC GF / TRIGUN
SWEATER GILMORE
EDMON CRISOSTOMO / TRIGUN
1995
5
PADPADASLY / BARBARENGLY STAR 2
RENZ CASTRO
1950
DIG 689715
-
BAK 6283
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO 2
JOSELITO NUNEZ
1950
6
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2050
LGBA 967502
-
NQBA 1734
ALLOJE
RCM / LOUIE RAMIREZ
2060
7
NIANNA
SWEATER
LEORICHE GUCE
2030
BB 31494
-
NGBA 658741
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2005
8
MAVERICK
DMB
1945
LGBA 951960
-
RGBA 7121
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1945
9
RSGF PALISADA
RONALD SANTOS
2175
BAK 6328
-
BAK 9443
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
2140
10
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1800
NGBA 622021
-
RGBA 4353
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1820
11
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1755
LGBA 923834
-
DUGBA 47376
JT SAN ANTONIO RAPIDO GF
DOM
MR JEROME ONG TORRES
1765
12
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1915
LA 07335
-
MCGBA 46798
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1910
13
JOKER
JOKER
1725
-
DIG 668882
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1725
14
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1945
RGBA 16983
-
LGBA 939473
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1945
15
PWT MASTER 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL SABADO NA PO
VICTOR MARIANO
1860
NGBA 644342
-
CLPGBA 190929
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
1865
16
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1820
DIG 458645
-
DIG 693675
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1825
17
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
2140
BAK 9590
-
DIG 689712
PADPADASLY / BARBARENGLY STAR 2
RENZ CASTRO
2140
18
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2115
RGBA 7179
-
LGBA 950532
HBD NANAY
BONG / RONALD
2135
19
BLISSFUL
CARLOS GLINOGA
1905
LG 965173
-
NQBA 3097
ALLOJE
RCM / LOUIE RAMIREZ
1905
20
ATOMIC ELLA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
2150
PA 05447
-
LGBA 967505
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2155
21
ECC GF / TRIGUN
SWEATER FROST GREY
EDMON CRISOSTOMO / TRIGUN
1925
DIG 472076
-
BAK 3929
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1930
22
RSGF PALISADA
RONALD SANTOS
2085
BAK 6285
-
BAK 5740
GINTONG KUTCHARA
KELSO
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
2100
23
BOSS ROJAM
SWEATER HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
1975
MIGBA 00317
-
RGBA 4347
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1980
24
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO 2
JOSELITO NUNEZ
2030
BBC 14433
-
BB 31510
NIANNA
SWEATER
LEORICHE GUCE
2040
25
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1880
DIG 458569
-
BAK 3981
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1900
26
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
1845
BAK 9488
-
DIG 668840
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1870
27
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1700
DIG 693714
-
BAK 8414
JT SAN ANTONIO RAPIDO GF
DOM
MR JEROME ONG TORRES
1705
28
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1925
LGBA 923845
-
NGBA 658707
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1925
29
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2165
RGBA 17187
-
LG 965188
BLISSFUL
CARLOS GLINOGA
2160
30
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
2000
GFBAN 04829
-
CLPGBA 190904
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
1995
31
ATOMIC ELLA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1770
PA 05425
-
UGBL 8788
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1800
32
PADPADASLY / BARBARENGLY STAR 2
RENZ CASTRO
2090
LGBA 854586
-
LGBA 952027
MAVERICK
DMB
2080
33
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2095
LGBA 939391
-
RGBA 4359
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2105
34
JOKER
JOKER
2185
-
BAK 4354
PWT MASTER 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL SABADO NA PO
VICTOR MARIANO
2185
35
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
2075
LGBA 961666
-
BB 31471
NIANNA
SWEATER
LEORICHE GUCE
2070
36
HBD NANAY
BONG / RONALD
1730
LGBA 951307
-
LA 07186
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1730
37
GINTONG KUTCHARA
GILMORE
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
1770
BAK 5769
-
DIG 668899
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1770
38
BOSS ROJAM
SWEATER HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
2195
MIGBA 00313
-
JOKER
JOKER
2195
39
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1920
NGBA 658706
-
MMGBA 03263
ECC GF / TRIGUN
SWEATER FROST GREY
EDMON CRISOSTOMO / TRIGUN
1925
40
MAVERICK
DMB
1990
LGBA 951840
-
RGBA 16150
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1985
41
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
1940
BAK 9560
-
BAK 3918
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1940
42
JT SAN ANTONIO RAPIDO GF
HATCH
MR JEROME ONG TORRES
1785
DIG 555540
-
BAK 6454
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO 2
JOSELITO NUNEZ
1790
43
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1880
RGBA 7115
-
LGBA 967496
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
1885
44
ALLOJE
RCM / LOUIE RAMIREZ
1990
NQBA 3083
-
RGBA 4314
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1995
45
PWT MASTER 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL SABADO NA PO
VICTOR MARIANO
2045
DIG 134181
-
BAK 6383
RSGF PALISADA
RONALD SANTOS
2050
46
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1910
GFBAN 08118
-
LGBA 923833
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
1905
47
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1875
GFBAN 04826
-
LG 965473
BLISSFUL
CARLOS GLINOGA
1865
48
HBD NANAY
BONG / RONALD
2075
LGBA 950488
-
LGBA 939455
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2080
49
D` ORAGONS
TENG RANOLA ANG ALLEN
1930
BAK 9591
-
DIG 458597
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1930
50
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1700
DIG 668877
-
DIG 693709
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1700
51
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1850
RGBA 4419
-
PA 05340
ATOMIC ELLA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1855
52
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
1935
CLPGBA 190930
-
NQBA 7294
ALLOJE
RCM / LOUIE RAMIREZ
1940
53
GINTONG KUTCHARA
KELSO LEMON
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
2025
BAK 5771
-
BAK 4294
PWT MASTER 4 STAG NEW MANDALUYONG COL SABADO NA PO
VICTOR MARIANO
2015
54
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2200
RGBA 17041
-
MIGBA 05824
BOSS ROJAM
SWEATER HATCH
ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P.
2195
55
RSGF PALISADA
RONALD SANTOS
2100
BAK 7440
-
DIG 045507
PADPADASLY / BARBARENGLY STAR 2
RENZ CASTRO
2125
56
SINGKO BENTE KWATRO 2
JOSELITO NUNEZ
1920
BAK 6286
-
DIG 346678
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1915
57
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
1900
LGBA 967494
-
BBC 12089
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1900
58
NIANNA
SWEATER
LEORICHE GUCE
2020
BB 31488
-
LGBA 923863
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN / BG
2005
59
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
1960
NGBA 658610
-
LGBA 951885
MAVERICK
DMB
1945
60
JT SAN ANTONIO RAPIDO GF
HATCH
MR JEROME ONG TORRES
1975
DIG 555496
-
DIG 472095
ECC GF / TRIGUN
SWEATER GILMORE
EDMON CRISOSTOMO / TRIGUN
1975
61
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1835
BAK 3998
-
DIG 458604
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1825
62
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FMP (F PUNZALAN)
1895
LA 07231
-
RGBA 7008
CSS GF 1
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1900
63
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1715
DIG 693702
-
BAK 9513
TR RINDIDO
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
1745
64
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
1960
CLPGBA 190913
-
LGBA 939415
LUCKY DIA
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1965