SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1 EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
GKD VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO / POL G 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD ATK-2 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.RUZ SCORPIO ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABANKALAN MARK LIM & BG 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAKENROLL MDB MAC & AUDS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RJLNH 337 BROS BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
VICTORIOUS D FARM A VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
ZIAN TYRO GF LESTER EDOC / CD 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD ATK-1 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PACHUCHAY - I ANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RJG ONE GUN JAMBAL (HAPPY BIRTHDAY RHOBY) ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ABH SOUTH LUZON 2 EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY ALULOD SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE EY J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DYNAMIC STAR GF SAMUEL MALAGA ARNER ALISON / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT ON / JRS ASB GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ROCK N ROLL BOSS A AND JR (A. CANTAL) 0 - 1 - 0 1
STAR CHAMP BOSS A AND CO (A. CANTAL) 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER KYLE JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 4 NOEL M ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VICTORIOUS D FARM B VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MLV AQUA 26 / REDLAKES PLB GF PERCY BURGOS / CAPT. MEDWIN VILLEGAS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SERBISYONG TOTOO ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SON OF LAW ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KABANKALAN
MARK LIM & BG
1995
NGBA 630499
0 - 1
NGBA 631315
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2000
2
JAILBIRD RIPPER
JEB GAYANELO
1945
BBBA 1008
0 - 1
LGBA 951897
STAR CHAMP
BOSS A AND CO (A. CANTAL)
1950
3
VICTORIOUS D FARM A
VAL DIZON
1995
DIG 160355
1 - 0
DIG 164731
PACHUCHAY - I
ANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
2015
4
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
1885
RG 30582
1 - 0
UC 01195
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1885
5
RAKENROLL MDB
MAC & AUDS
1740
UCBA 09725
0 - 1
BGBA 02290
GREENGOLD ATK-1
GG REDS
ROD ADVINCULA
1760
6
DOUBLE A
J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO
1925
LGBA 954725
0 - 1
PAGBA 10993
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1925
7
SERBISYONG TOTOO
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1880
BAK 8600
0 - 1
BAK 2009
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1865
8
SUPER KYLE
JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA
2015
CLP 2266
0 - 1
GFBAN 38313
DYNAMIC STAR GF
SAMUEL MALAGA ARNER ALISON / LONGHAIR
2020
9
MLV AQUA 26 / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / CAPT. MEDWIN VILLEGAS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1960
BAK 7365
0 - 1
BAK 3106
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
MELSIMS BLACK
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
1960
10
ROCK N ROLL
BOSS A AND JR (A. CANTAL)
1770
LGBA 952059
0 - 1
RGBA 11409
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1780
11
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1980
BAK 3998
1 - 0
DIG 719637
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1975
12
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1990
RG 15260
0 - 1
BGBA 28403
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1990
13
SON OF LAW
ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2065
DIG 452219
0 - 1
BAK 3841
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2085
14
JAILBIRD CUTTER
JEB GAYANELO
1860
GFBAN 10325
1 - 0
LGBA 954759
DOUBLE EY
J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO
1865
15
VICTORIOUS D FARM B
VAL DIZON
1960
KGBA 07611
0 - 1
BGBA 28569
JVD CALIBRE
JIMMY DUMALAOG
1960
16
ABH SOUTH LUZON 2
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
1820
RG 30823
0 - 1
BGBA 02475
GREENGOLD ATK-2
GG REDS
ROD ADVINCULA
1825
17
ZIAN TYRO GF
LESTER EDOC / CD
2140
LA 09960
0 - 1
UCBL 191764
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
2140
18
RJLNH 337 BROS BHIM
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1760
DIG 178132
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 27365
RJG ONE GUN JAMBAL (HAPPY BIRTHDAY RHOBY)
ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA
1770
19
J.RUZ SCORPIO
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1940
LAGBA 02620
1 - 0
RG 32845
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1940
20
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1915
DIG 628466
0 - 1
BAK 1874
BRGY ALULOD SCIRE G.F.
DING HERRERA
1900
21
LETS GET IT ON / JRS
ASB GF
1880
BBC 09926
0 - 1
LGBA 955609
TOP OF THE LINE 4
NOEL M ZOLETA
1885
22
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1910
NGBA 631325
1 - 0
TAGBA 18241
SERBISYONG TOTOO
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1905
23
GREENGOLD ATK-1
GG REDS
ROD ADVINCULA
1790
BGBA 02217
0 - 1
LGBA 973399
KABANKALAN
MARK LIM & BG
1810
24
DYNAMIC STAR GF
SAMUEL MALAGA ARNER ALISON / LONGHAIR
2070
GFBAN 38287
0 - 1
LGBCI 183821
JAILBIRD RIPPER
JEB GAYANELO
2065
25
STAR CHAMP
BOSS A AND CO (A. CANTAL)
1810
LGBA 951954
0 - 1
UCBA 09763
RAKENROLL MDB
MAC & AUDS
1815
26
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
1980
RG 30840
1 - 0
LGBA 945770
DOUBLE A
J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO
1985
27
VICTORIOUS D FARM A
VAL DIZON
1885
BAK 616
1 - 0
BAK 2043
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1890
28
SON OF LAW
ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2040
BAK 9802
0 - 1
DIG 164727
PACHUCHAY - I
ANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
2055
29
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1940
BGBA 28393
0 - 1
UC 01255
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1945
30
J.RUZ SCORPIO
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1830
LAGBA 02667
0 - 1
PAGBA 10968
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1845
31
DOUBLE EY
J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO
1925
LGBA 954745
0 - 1
CLP 2269
SUPER KYLE
JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA
1935
32
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
KELSO
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
1810
BAK 3281
1 - 0
DIG 178134
RJLNH 337 BROS BHIM
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1810
33
MLV AQUA 26 / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / CAPT. MEDWIN VILLEGAS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1860
BAK 7265
0 - 1
DIG 688213
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1840
34
JOKER
JOKER
1700
0 - 1
LGBA 951924
ROCK N ROLL
BOSS A AND JR (A. CANTAL)
1700
35
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1825
RG 32811
0 - 1
RGBA 11412
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1830
36
BRGY ALULOD SCIRE G.F.
DING HERRERA
1890
BAK 1900
0 - 1
BAK 3889
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1910
37
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1975
LGBA 951905
1 - 0
RGBA 21814
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1980
38
JVD CALIBRE
JIMMY DUMALAOG
1915
BGBA 28594
1 - 0
GFBAN 10241
JAILBIRD CUTTER
JEB GAYANELO
1920
39
KABANKALAN
MARK LIM & BG
2035
LGBA 973517
1 - 0
RG 30570
ABH SOUTH LUZON 2
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
2040
40
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1985
UCBL 191768
1 - 0
UC 07698
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1985
41
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1900
NGBA 631285
0 - 1
KGBA 07599
VICTORIOUS D FARM B
VAL DIZON
1905
42
ZIAN TYRO GF
LESTER EDOC / CD
1845
LA 12540
1 - 0
BGBA 02486
GREENGOLD ATK-2
GG REDS
ROD ADVINCULA
1855
43
LETS GET IT ON / JRS
ASB GF
1910
BBC 10001
1 - 0
LGBCI 183827
JAILBIRD RIPPER
JEB GAYANELO
1910
44
TOP OF THE LINE 4
NOEL M ZOLETA
1770
LGBA 955565
0 - 1
UCBA 09741
RAKENROLL MDB
MAC & AUDS
1755
45
RJG ONE GUN JAMBAL (HAPPY BIRTHDAY RHOBY)
ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA
1950
SALPUKAN 27331
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 7375
MLV AQUA 26 / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / CAPT. MEDWIN VILLEGAS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1935
46
STAR CHAMP
BOSS A AND CO (A. CANTAL)
1920
LGBA 951974
0 - 1
RG 30586
ABH SOUTH LUZON 2
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
1920
47
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1930
BAK 6239
1 - 0
BAK 516
VICTORIOUS D FARM A
VAL DIZON
1925
48
GREENGOLD ATK-1
GG REDS
ROD ADVINCULA
1810
BGBA 02405
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 923814
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1810
49
BRGY ALULOD SCIRE G.F.
DING HERRERA
1925
BAK 1862
0 - 1
BAK 8747
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1925
50
SERBISYONG TOTOO
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1820
BAK 68643
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 164759
PACHUCHAY - I
ANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
1825
51
SUPER KYLE
JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA
1875
CLP 2299
0 - 1
RG 30765
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
1870
52
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1865
UC 01179
1 - 0
LGBA 951910
ROCK N ROLL
BOSS A AND JR (A. CANTAL)
1870
53
DOUBLE A
J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO
2000
LGBA 972131
1 - 0
KGBA 07612
VICTORIOUS D FARM B
VAL DIZON
2005
54
RMM GF
ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1865
BAK 2041
1 - 0
BAK 3892
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1870
55
DYNAMIC STAR GF
SAMUEL MALAGA ARNER ALISON / LONGHAIR
1965
GFBAN 38257
0 - 1
BGBA 28412
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO / POL G
1970
56
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
SWEATER
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
2025
BAK 3031
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 9803
SON OF LAW
ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2025
57
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1710
DIG 688219
0 - 1
DIG 178101
RJLNH 337 BROS BHIM
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1725
58
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1960
UC 07659
0 - 1
BGBA 28600
JVD CALIBRE
JIMMY DUMALAOG
1965
59
JAILBIRD CUTTER
JEB GAYANELO
1925
GFBAN 10262
0 - 1
LA 10989
ZIAN TYRO GF
LESTER EDOC / CD
1930
60
JOKER
JOKER
2200
0 - 1
LGBA 972137
DOUBLE EY
J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO
2200
61
GREENGOLD ATK-2
GG REDS
ROD ADVINCULA
2035
BGBA 02347
1 - 0
RG 32899
FIRE BULLET
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2045
62
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
2060
UCBL 191763
1 - 0
BBC 09925
LETS GET IT ON / JRS
ASB GF
2060
63
TOP OF THE LINE 4
NOEL M ZOLETA
1890
LGBA 955610
0 - 1
LAGBA 02645
J.RUZ SCORPIO
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1900
64
RJG ONE GUN JAMBAL (HAPPY BIRTHDAY RHOBY)
ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA
2060
SALPUKAN 27385
1 - 0
DIG 628481
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2060