SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
INCREDIBLE ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JCB GF JASON CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JRAB R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MACHULET BF YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
LMB / ELP - KEANDRA LEE MARK / ELMER 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
ARJO-3A JOAR ALONTAGA / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / BOYET CO / ED LLABRES 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
GKD VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GREENGOLD ATK-2 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
KAI LHEAN EDWIN PEREY / JUN SOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
LUCHO NARDING BALUTA & BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
OLIVER SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / RJE / JJE 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
TATA JOSEPH DENNIS AGUILAR / CESAR TANAQUIN / JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
THUNDER BEE 3 ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
VICTORIOUS D FARM A VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
CDM LIMIT BREAK RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
GLORY FARM REMCAR / ABON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM I BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
OKIDOK & SON 1 DR. SAN JUAN / GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
RLS FANTASY MCAT TP DR PERCY MODOMO / ROGER LOPEZ / MODESTO CASUGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4.5
ANITO RM 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ECB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
FIRE & ICE ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO / POL G 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GREENGOLD ATK-3 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JTP / HARGON GF JUN PILI & HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
SUPER CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ZIAN TYRO GF LESTER EDOC / CD 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
AV GAMEFARM KIM ANTIQUE & ARTHUR VILLEGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
DM MARINDUQUE / TRIGUN DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
DON ANTONIO AAPS JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
DOUBLE A J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
RGM ST. BERNADETTE RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1 EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / NANDY FORTE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BIG BOSS / VIVA SANTA MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
CSS GF 1 ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DAREZA R2J DANNY AREZA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
DIANA GOLDBAR / PACHUCHAY TANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DYNAMIC STAR RSA SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
D`CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
D`ORAGONS TENG N ALLEN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ESJ-CASSZYRA EMIL E SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
FIRE BULLET 1 ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
FM TAGAYTAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
FTE FERDINAND EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GREENGOLD ATK-4 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2 BOYET CO. & ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
J.RUZ SCORPIO ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JRB GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LDS FARM LIAN AGUISANDA / JONARD SAPUNTO / ED MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LUCKY 4C 1 ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LUCKY DIA ANNE ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM 2 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
NAGBABAGANG IBON MS. RHINA CUIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR. 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PAG-ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PAMBIHIRA RYAN PIÑON / FRANCIS ZARASPE / MJ ACE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PURPLE HAZE / JRS DADDY A 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
RAKENROLL MDB MAC & AUDS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RANCHOTEL JOSEPH PATDU / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
RAWLANDZ S F MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SALAMAT LORD EDISON P. CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SALDUA BROS / BADA - VP RCM / ABET SALDUA / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SAN ANDREAS DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SHIER GF REMAR DE LEON / DANILO CARPIO / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SWEATER 111 ENGR. NERIO B. FRANI / ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TOP OF THE LINE 5 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
VICTORIOUS D FARM B VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
WRS ALADIN RENE SANTOS AND DANI ARJUEJO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
AC NEMA BREAKER NOY 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
AMAZING ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA / C.P. 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
ARABAR J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
B.C.O ROAN DI NATUTO JUN BACOLOD/BEN ORTIS/JUN BUDLAT 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
BUDONG GF WENE ROMANO JR 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
DARPY 2 DARYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
GRACEVILLE / SML ROLANDO GADEN / JULIE MAR TURBELA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
IBA NA COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
JARVIS GF NPAJARA FARM 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
MIGHTY GAMEFARM ENGR. BOBIE & PAULO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
PHYTON POWER TR OLIVER KIAMZON / TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
RJLNH 337 BROS BHIM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
RLJ BRAVO LIMUEL REYES 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
SALAMANGKERO 1925 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN A. EUSEBIO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
SAN CARLOS CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
SUERTER GF/HARDROCK GMC/REDLAKES PLB NOV 9 F/K BAY LAGUNA MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
V.M SAN JUAN VICENTE SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
AC NEMA BREAKER NOY 2 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
B.C.O. BEN ORTIZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARPY-9 DARYL ANDREW LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
FEVICOL MR CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
GINTONG KUTCHARA DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
HIM RAZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC SAN BENEDICTO JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC SAN JULIAN JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
JJR BLUES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABANKALAN MARK LIM & BG 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
M4 ARCE BLACKANT ALABASTER RICHARD ACE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MERVILLE DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 1 - 1 2
TBH 752 TRUEBLOOD HEBRON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 4 NOEL M ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0 - 1 2
YANNA 2 JANSOY LEE 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DON VICTOR ROOSTERVILLE 1 JOHN NOLASCO / CD 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DOUBLE J JAMES MAGSUMBOL/FRANCIS GARRIDO/CD 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERT CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DUGIL BONITO MARTY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GOLDWING RA MIKEL SOPIO / ARSE GAPUSAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GREENGOLD ATK-1 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HGM ANTIPOLO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
JONASHUA SNIPERS DR. JESSIE ESTRADA / TEDDY DELA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MILKYDIC DICKY LIM 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - - 0.5 - - - - - 1.5
NAGIISANG HAMPAS BOBIE & PAULO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
P.B. CENTURY / BUNSO - A PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PACHUCHAY - I ANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PRIMO AAPS JD JODI DIMAYUGA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
QUEEN ACHIE 1 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
QUEEN ACHIE 2 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RJG ONE GUN JAMBAL (HAPPY BIRTHDAY RHOBY) ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - - 0.5 - - - - - 1.5
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SUPER PAULO PAULO RAMOS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A & Q GAME FARM REMCAR / ADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AARON & AALIYAH JOAR ALONTAGA / JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABH SOUTH LUZON 2 EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALHAAKA ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALLAN VICENCIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMCA WARRIORS 2 BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANDREI & AALIYAH JOAR ALONTAGA / JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO RM DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM BICOL NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BCEJ BULLDOZER JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO KALONSE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLADES OF WARRIOR TARI SHOP EMERSON T. PERALTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY ALULOD SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG 888 WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUNSO / P.B. CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
CALAVITE BOYZ JIJF GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 0 1
CARINGRING BF YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CBH08 SAN JOSE CHRISTOPER HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
CSS GF ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - - 0 1
DIANA GOLD BAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DNC DEXTER / CHRIS TIU / CD 1 - 0 - 0 1
DON VICTOR ROOSTERVILLE 2 JOHN NOLASCO / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE EY J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DYNAMIC STAR GF SAMUEL MALAGA ARNER ALISON / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
D`CAPTAIN 2 NOLI DINZON & CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
E.R. JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
EDISON SUPERBOTOY ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 0 - 1 1
FARMVIEW E.G. EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GAMBLING LORD GARY NONES / BC 0 - 1 - 0 1
GLAMDRING GF RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GRAY 111 ENGR NERIO FRANI / ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JH-MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOE BLACK EPB ED LLABARES / PETER BUENDIA / BOYET CO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JVR TROPA 3 EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KARRIZZ TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LETS GET IT ON / JRS ASB GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
LEVIS WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 4C 2 ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MEDWIN ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & CP 0 - 1 - 0 1
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 0 1
NIANNA LEORICHE GUCE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQCA MACHO & JOMAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
ON THE LINE / SW ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ORAGON TR ALLEN AND TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
POWER J MAXINE JERRY TAMARGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PRIME EAGLE JERMAGNE AGUILA / RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAD & CROE ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 1
RGL 16 / LANGCAUON BROS ANTONIO LANGCAUON / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RISE UP CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RJB FARM ROMEO AGUILA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RMM GF 2 ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPER HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROCK N ROLL BOSS A AND JR (A. CANTAL) 0 - 1 - 0 1
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL / RCM 1 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SAINT SAN RAFAEL DANILO RESPOSPULO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAND VIPER GF ALLAN DE CASTRO / RICHARD ARCE 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEÑORITO DARYLL DARYLL CASTILLO / BC 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW / MALAYA JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
STAR CHAMP BOSS A AND CO (A. CANTAL) 1 - 0 - 0 1
STATIC 1 ALVIN ACOSTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
STATIC 2 ALVIN ACOSTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER KYLE JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEEJAYS GOLD JONJON LOGARTA / KID BOGART FARM / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDER BEE 4 ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 6 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
U.S. ARIVO TIRES Z. BARCELONA / ROMEO MASILANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPAÑA ALTO BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 1
YANNA 1 JANSOY LEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCA WARRIORS BIBOY SISON / ROBERT MANDAL 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
CORAL NI BACAL JHUN DOMINGO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ILOKANDIA REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 1 BOYET CO. & ARCH PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LUCKY D.O.T @ CEDAR CARMONA GF DOS D.O.T. (D. TORRES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANGZEE LIPA FARM 1 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MLV AQUA 26 / REDLAKES PLB GF PERCY BURGOS / CAPT. MEDWIN VILLEGAS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SERBISYONG TOTOO ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SILVERWIND 47 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SON OF LAW ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AVM ZENKI ARVEY MORELOS / ORHEN MORELOS 0 - 0 - 0
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG DOS JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
CAT AGIMAT FRANCISCO ZARASPE/PABLO MIRANDA/BOK CRUZ/RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHOCOLATE GF BOSS GERRY / JUN BALATBAT / LITO GUERRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF / BAMBI J / DRP CRIS N. PEREA / JERMAINE CABOG / DANDY PAMIENTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DREAMCATCHER TOTO LOCSIN / LONGHAIR 0 - - 0 0
FIRE BULLET ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JADE LIAM BABES GALOSO / RCM 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAT STO NINO JOEL TIONGCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JB / RC STRIKER JOHN BRYAN / RC 0 - 0 - 0 0
JVR / STA CLARA GF EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI ATOY EDWIN PEREY / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KBG MAXINE GQ JERMAGNE AGUILA / ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
KG EMPRESS GELLI RENATO VILAR / KURT GELLI PESIGAN / JMC 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY D.O.T @ CEDAR CARMONA GF UNO D.O.T. (D. TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOK & SON 2 DR. SAN JUAN / GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL D ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GRACEVILLE / SML
ROLANDO GADEN / JULIE MAR TURBELA
1800
DIG 453343
-
BAK 0511
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER YLH
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1810
2
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
2080
RG 30621
-
ONE TARLAC 20315
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
2070
3
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2120
BBBA 1472
-
RGBA 7256
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2135
4
LUCKY 4C 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1855
BB 24150
-
BGBA 02433
GREENGOLD ATK-4
GG 4 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1870
5
DYNAMIC STAR RSA
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
1865
DIG 517666
-
BAK 1595
PAG-ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1870
6
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1870
DIG 388798
-
DIG 689642
SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN A. EUSEBIO
1870
7
LDS FARM
YLH HATCH
LIAN AGUISANDA / JONARD SAPUNTO / ED MASCARINA
1785
UMCGBA 194558
-
LGBA 923834
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1770
8
D`ORAGONS
TENG N ALLEN
2040
BAK 9478
-
DIG 160814
PURPLE HAZE / JRS
DADDY A
2050
9
BIG BOSS / VIVA SANTA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1925
LGBA 941320
-
PAGBA 10976
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1925
10
RANCHOTEL
JOSEPH PATDU / RYAN PIÑON
1940
MMGBA 1486
-
CVBA 11283
MIGHTY GAMEFARM
ENGR. BOBIE & PAULO
1925
11
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
KELSO
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
2100
BAK 3084
-
DIG 610510
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2110
12
FM TAGAYTAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1990
BAK 3824
-
BAK 2109
DARPY 2
DARYL ANDREW LIM
2000
13
BUDONG GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1760
DIG 498667
-
BAK 4753
B.C.O ROAN DI NATUTO
GOLD
JUN BACOLOD/BEN ORTIS/JUN BUDLAT
1770
14
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / NANDY FORTE
1790
MMGBA 3693
-
LBCC 795
SUERTER GF/HARDROCK GMC/REDLAKES PLB NOV 9 F/K BAY LAGUNA
HATCH GREY
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1790
15
JOKER
JOKER
1715
-
BBC 18367
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR.
1715
16
SALAMAT LORD
RED
EDISON P. CEPEDA
1940
BAK 4169
-
BAK 8141
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1935
17
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1890
BAK 7390
-
BAK 4140
V.M SAN JUAN
VICENTE SAN JUAN
1890
18
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA FARM
1970
BAK 0692
-
BAK 1707
SAN ANDREAS
DENNIS STA MARIA
1970
19
RLJ BRAVO
LIMUEL REYES
2000
DIG 138839
-
BAK 5799
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2010
20
DIANA GOLDBAR / PACHUCHAY
TANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
1975
DIG 164953
-
DIG 404663
JRB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1985
21
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2015
RG 32814
-
LGBA 852207
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
CLARET
BOYET CO. & ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2020
22
PAMBIHIRA
RYAN PIÑON / FRANCIS ZARASPE / MJ ACE
2065
DIG 664873
-
DIG 254868
AC NEMA BREAKER NOY 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2045
23
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1855
BAK 7480
-
DIG 666063
IBA NA
COL. KATIGBAK
1855
24
JVD CALIBRE
MELSIMS
JIMMY DUMALAOG
2055
BGBA 28575
-
RGBA 16158
SAN CARLOS
CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS
2040
25
D`ORAGONS
TENG N ALLEN
1935
BAK 9474
-
DIG 453351
GRACEVILLE / SML
ROLANDO GADEN / JULIE MAR TURBELA
1930
26
DARPY 2
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1900
DIG 693680
-
BAK 0561
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1900
27
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
2005
RG 30590
-
E 38272
DYNAMIC STAR RSA
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
2010
28
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1820
PGBA 19303
-
UMCGBA 194562
LDS FARM
YLH HATCH
LIAN AGUISANDA / JONARD SAPUNTO / ED MASCARINA
1815
29
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1820
SALPUKAN 18064
-
DIG 498609
BUDONG GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1825
30
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1875
RGBA 7131
-
MMGBA 1483
RANCHOTEL
JOSEPH PATDU / RYAN PIÑON
1875
31
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR.
1700
BBC 18381
-
BB 24041
LUCKY 4C 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1725
32
GREENGOLD ATK-4
GG 4 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1835
BGBA 02430
-
PAGBA 11023
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1840
33
PURPLE HAZE / JRS
DADDY A
1900
LGBA 973262
-
BGBA 6394
PAG-ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1905
34
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
1785
DIG 610545
-
DIG 388796
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1780
35
SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN A. EUSEBIO
1820
DIG 472950
-
BAK 8160
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1820
36
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / NANDY FORTE
1950
MBCCI 1093
-
BGBA 24733
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1955
37
MIGHTY GAMEFARM
ENGR. BOBIE & PAULO
1905
CVBA 11273
-
LGBA 941288
BIG BOSS / VIVA SANTA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1915
38
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA FARM
1880
BAK 0767
-
BAK 3831
FM TAGAYTAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1880
39
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
MELSIMS
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
1875
BAK 3100
-
BAK 4617
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1875
40
SUERTER GF/HARDROCK GMC/REDLAKES PLB NOV 9 F/K BAY LAGUNA
WHITE KELSO
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1845
DIG 687044
-
DIG 453357
GRACEVILLE / SML
ROLANDO GADEN / JULIE MAR TURBELA
1850
41
SALAMAT LORD
WHITE
EDISON P. CEPEDA
2025
UCBA 00769
-
GFBAN 32413
JRB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
2020
42
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2125
BAK 5804
-
BAK 7398
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2140
43
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1835
DIG 104236
-
DIG 472829
V.M SAN JUAN
VICENTE SAN JUAN
1840
44
SAN ANDREAS
DENNIS STA MARIA
1960
LGBA 946933
-
LAGBA 01731
PAMBIHIRA
RYAN PIÑON / FRANCIS ZARASPE / MJ ACE
1955
45
RLJ BRAVO
LIMUEL REYES
1810
DIG 138874
-
DIG 675014
DIANA GOLDBAR / PACHUCHAY
TANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
1815
46
SAN CARLOS
CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS
1900
RGBA 17106
-
RG 32898
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1895
47
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
GOLD
BOYET CO. & ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2065
DIG 247559
-
DIG 666057
IBA NA
COL. KATIGBAK
2070
48
B.C.O ROAN DI NATUTO
SWEATER
JUN BACOLOD/BEN ORTIS/JUN BUDLAT
2025
BAK 4781
-
DIG 160736
PURPLE HAZE / JRS
DADDY A
2025
49
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
2010
DIG 104217
-
BAK 9115
AC NEMA BREAKER NOY 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2010
50
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1880
BAK 7487
-
BAK 0775
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA FARM
1880
51
JOKER
JOKER
2165
-
BGBA 28566
JVD CALIBRE
MELSIMS
JIMMY DUMALAOG
2160
52
DIANA GOLDBAR / PACHUCHAY
TANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
2115
DIG 164734
-
BAK 1487
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2115
53
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
1920
RG 30633
-
RGBA 7016
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1925
54
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1895
RGBA 05463
-
MMGBA 1505
RANCHOTEL
JOSEPH PATDU / RYAN PIÑON
1900
55
LUCKY 4C 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1725
BAK 9561
-
DIG 517692
DYNAMIC STAR RSA
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
1705
56
GREENGOLD ATK-4
GG 4 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
2015
BGBA 02300
-
UCBA 00779
SALAMAT LORD
RED
EDISON P. CEPEDA
2015
57
SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN A. EUSEBIO
1870
DIG 477093
-
BAK 1537
PAG-ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1875
58
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1750
DIG 388789
-
DIG 472836
V.M SAN JUAN
VICENTE SAN JUAN
1740
59
LDS FARM
BUTCHER
LIAN AGUISANDA / JONARD SAPUNTO / ED MASCARINA
1850
UMCGBA 194555
-
MMGBA 3700
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / NANDY FORTE
1855
60
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1765
RGBA 11409
-
CVBA 11157
MIGHTY GAMEFARM
ENGR. BOBIE & PAULO
1775
61
SAN ANDREAS
DENNIS STA MARIA
2090
BAK 1651
-
BAK 9500
D`ORAGONS
TENG N ALLEN
2075
62
B.C.O ROAN DI NATUTO
GILMORE
JUN BACOLOD/BEN ORTIS/JUN BUDLAT
1950
BAK 4762
-
BAK 5833
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1960
63
SUERTER GF/HARDROCK GMC/REDLAKES PLB NOV 9 F/K BAY LAGUNA
GM SWEATER
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
2030
LBCC 766
-
LGBA 972080
BIG BOSS / VIVA SANTA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2030
64
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1920
BAK 8155
-
BAK 8747
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1920
65
IBA NA
COL. KATIGBAK
1900
DIG 666064
-
BAK 3249
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
SWEATER
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
1910
66
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2055
RGBA 21813
-
RGBA 16098
SAN CARLOS
CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS
2055
67
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
THUNDER HATCH
BOYET CO. & ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2115
LGBA 852160
-
CLPGBA 191642
FM TAGAYTAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
2110
68
BUDONG GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1940
DIG 498634
-
BAK 2048
DARPY 2
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1950
69
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR.
1860
BBC 18343
-
BBC 17567
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1870
70
SALAMAT LORD
RED
EDISON P. CEPEDA
1980
MMGBA 07249
-
UMCGBA 194556
LDS FARM
YLH HATCH
LIAN AGUISANDA / JONARD SAPUNTO / ED MASCARINA
1975
71
JOKER
JOKER
2195
-
DIG 164752
DIANA GOLDBAR / PACHUCHAY
TANTONIO ALERIA / FRANCIS SILOS
2195
72
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA FARM
1930
BAK 0566
-
DIG 477111
SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN A. EUSEBIO
1920
73
RLJ BRAVO
LIMUEL REYES
1810
LGBA 942181
-
PGBA 19295
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1800
74
JVD CALIBRE
YLH HATCH
JIMMY DUMALAOG
1960
DIG 857792
-
BAK 7436
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1965
75
JRB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1945
GFBAN 32411
-
BGBA 15802
PAMBIHIRA
RYAN PIÑON / FRANCIS ZARASPE / MJ ACE
1940
76
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1890
RG 32902
-
RGBA 05479
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1890
77
J & R STONE ARK BUENAS DIAS 2
GREY
BOYET CO. & ARCH PETER BUENDIA
1955
GBLAG 35368
-
UCBL 191767
PATCHUCHAY - II / REDLAKES PLB GF
PERCY BURGOS / MAYAL / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1950
78
AC NEMA BREAKER NOY 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
1990
DIG 254869
-
BAK 9552
LUCKY 4C 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1990
79
GRACEVILLE / SML
ROLANDO GADEN / JULIE MAR TURBELA
1850
DIG 453397
-
BAK 7407
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1855
80
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
1985
RGBA 21812
-
RG 30685
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA / JOJO SICAT
2000
81
PAMBIHIRA
RYAN PIÑON / FRANCIS ZARASPE / MJ ACE
1945
BBC 09409
-
BBBA 1471
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1950
82
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2200
RGBA 7039
-
JOKER
JOKER
2200
83
DYNAMIC STAR RSA
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
1700
DIG 517676
-
DIG 349506
RLJ BRAVO
LIMUEL REYES
1700
84
PAG-ASA GOLD BUENAS DIAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2030
BGBA 6409
-
RG 32806
FIRE BULLET 1
ANTHONY PATOLA / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2030
85
RANCHOTEL
JOSEPH PATDU / RYAN PIÑON
1975
MMGBA 1463
-
BGBA 02380
GREENGOLD ATK-4
GG 4 COLORS
ROD ADVINCULA
1975
86
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1825
LGBA 973399
-
BBC 18361
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT
SERGE PASIA JR.
1835
87
AC NEMA BREAKER NOY 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2030
BAK 7743
-
BAK 9442
D`ORAGONS
TENG N ALLEN
2030
88
V.M SAN JUAN
VICENTE SAN JUAN
1740
DIG 472835
-
BAK 0345
PURPLE HAZE / JRS
DADDY A
1740
89
BIG BOSS / VIVA SANTA MONICA
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1930
LGBA 972057
-
GB ONE 09092
B.C.O ROAN DI NATUTO
KELSO
JUN BACOLOD/BEN ORTIS/JUN BUDLAT
1940
90
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1960
PAGBA 10994
-
BGBA 28578
JVD CALIBRE
REGULAR GRAY
JIMMY DUMALAOG
1965
91
MIGHTY GAMEFARM
ENGR. BOBIE & PAULO
1880
CVBA 11429
-
LBCCI 1105
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / NANDY FORTE
1890
92
ETON GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1895
BAK 8142
-
BAK 3071
BANGIS NG DISE / MONET
MELSIMS
ROBERT BALBOA / MANOLING RAMOS
1895
93
FM TAGAYTAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1855
BAK 3823
-
DIG 666136
IBA NA
COL. KATIGBAK
1865
94
SAN ANDREAS
DENNIS STA MARIA
1830
BAK 1669
-
BAK 2079
DARPY 2
DARYL ANDREW LIM
1835
95
JRS-PURPLE HAZE!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1985
BAK 5838
-
DIG 498594
BUDONG GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1985
96
JRB GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1970
NGBA 610045
-
LBCC 778
SUERTER GF/HARDROCK GMC/REDLAKES PLB NOV 9 F/K BAY LAGUNA
HATCH GREY
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1975
97
SAN CARLOS
CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS
2040
RGBA 17011
-
BBC 1755
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2040