SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AC NEMA BREAKER 2 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMAZING ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & C.P 1 - 1 - 1 3
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN PAUL MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEOFF WELCH ROAN DI NATUTO JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT / JHERWIN LUMANLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ / BEBOT MONSANTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPRTN MARAUDER FUZEL_007 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TJT 115 BEBOT MONSANTO / MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR BEXAN XP CAPSULE TR ORAGON CAMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK GF DMB 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUBUKAL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BULLET FIRE 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
EL NIDO DICKY LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 2
FIRE BULLET 1 ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
GUINAYANGAN JUN MACALINTAL / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
INFINITY PHOBUS E. ARIATE L. GOPEZ / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC MARK OF EXCELLENCE KON. MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LAOAG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LAOAG CACTUS GF 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 2
NOEL LEE 337 KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
PARA SA IYO DOC DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN MASER J / LOIS ARSENAL / CRIS JALAND / RJE / JJE 1 - 1 - 0 2
PATRON ORMOCJOE DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED DRAGON RAY-AN NANAD / RODOLFO JACELA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS STRIKEPOINT ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAGA DARAGA KAMI JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 1 2
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR RINDIDO PJ JALANDONI AND TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WE LOVE YOU DOC TJT BATCH 60 BRIAN KAMPTON 1 - 1 - 0 2
ZARA & JACOB GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 1 2
ABE NARDING BALUTA & BOY MONTANO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
IBA NA DIN COL KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MERVILLE 2 DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SON OF LAW ATTY. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMADEO GC RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMADEO GC 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGONO LOVE JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
BATANG PASAWAY POKS / RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0 1
BATANG ROSARIO DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG BANAHAW JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & BOYET CO 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G PENABLANCA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
INCREDIBLE ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & C.P 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMC TOP ATTRACTION KON. MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING DAVID WARRIORS FIREHAWK MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PULANG LABI MANYAMAN ATTACK / JERIC / BALL 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HZAE / JMC DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 1 1
RCA GF ROMIE AGUILA SALAMAT 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RISING SOUTH STAR MARK LIM / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
TR GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 1
VINTAGE MIA DEXTER SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ZEMD 1624 GAMEFARM MEDZ PIGOS / WILLIAM CORONADO / RUEL SIMBULAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMC MOST TRUSTED MARK AGUAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB 4 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
AC NEMA BREAKER 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 0 - 0 0
AMICO & L&M / BATANG ESCOLTA MELVIN TROZADO / JUDEN ESLAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG KAMPIYONADO KERVY VILLANUEVA - - - - 0
BLACKHAWK WIN FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR - - - - 0
BOCAUE BOYS MARTIN & MART VALENIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BURENGENG ATTACK / JERIC / BALL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D GOOD FEATHER NIEL VARGAS / EMANUEL SISON - - - - 0
DALAWANG TUKA MARVIN NAVARROSA - - - - 0
DALAWANG TUKA 2 MARVIN NAVARROSA - - - - 0
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE - - - - 0
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO - - - - 0
IGDI SA NAGA ROEL MEDROSO - - - - 0
ILOCANDIA RICKY TORRES / AMIL CUSTODIO - - - - 0
J-PRIME CS PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JJR. BLUES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGUNA DE BAY JOSE LUMIBAO - - - - 0
MAGARAO GF JESSY CASTRO / NOEL KANAMAN - - - - 0
MAVERICK DMB - - - - 0
MERVILLE 1 DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGAUENO ROEL MEDROSO - - - - 0
NAGAUENO 2 ROEL MEDROSO - - - - 0
POOK SITIO DONNY GALVEZ / JAMES MANAHAN - - - - 0
RED ULTRA JOBIT RESURRECION - - - - 0
SAN LUCAS GF RAF GARDE - - - - 0
SOLONG ANAK LAS RONIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER SLASHER 1 ERIC RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER SLASHER 2 ERIC RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARI-TRINIDAD NEDIA MARDAS - - - - 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1700
BAK 6659
-
BBC 03257
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1700
2
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE
1950
BAK 0404
-
DIG 348777
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1950
3
BLACKHAWK WIN
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
2200
BBC 20211
-
BAK 1455
DALAWANG TUKA 2
MARVIN NAVARROSA
2200
4
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1700
QCBA 03316
-
LBC 958374
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1700
5
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1820
BAK 5859
-
BAK 6598
BLACKHAWK WIN
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1850
6
DALAWANG TUKA 2
MARVIN NAVARROSA
2200
BAK 4775
-
BAK 4741
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE
2200
7
BLACKHAWK WIN
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1700
BAK 0501
-
BAK 2366
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1700
8
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
2000
BNTV 111658
-
LBC 946486
DALAWANG TUKA 2
MARVIN NAVARROSA
2020
9
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE
1890
QCBA 03306
-
BAK 6412
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1850
10
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1780
BAK 7408
-
GBLAG 35744
DALAWANG TUKA 2
MARVIN NAVARROSA
1800
11
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1800
DIG 73781
-
DIG 885575
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1800
12
BLACKHAWK WIN
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
2030
QCBA 03250
-
WB 00265
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE
2050
13
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1895
DIG 662231
-
QZBA 03253
DALAWANG TUKA 2
MARVIN NAVARROSA
1900
14
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1700
DIG 662503
-
QCBA 03262
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE
1740
15
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1900
QCBA 03238
-
STCOBRA 5413
BLACKHAWK WIN
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1900
16
MERVILLE 1
DENNIS DE LEON
1905
BAK 2816
0 - 1
BAK 4020
PARA SA IYO DOC
HATCH / BROWNED
DON MAURO PRIETO
1905
17
MARILAG PRIDE
TEODY DEBORDE / RJH
2050
BAK 0749
0 - 1
BAK 9568
TR BEXAN XP CAPSULE
TR ORAGON CAMP
2045
18
VINTAGE MIA
DEXTER SEVILLA
1775
DIG 029727
0 - 1
DIG 384729
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1775
19
BATANG ROSARIO
DMB
2040
DIG 664410
0 - 1
BAK 9170
AC NEMA BREAKER 2
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2045
20
TATA REY DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1940
BAK 4256
1 - 0
DIG 623852
JJR. BLUES
JR BAUTISTA
1945
21
AMADEO GC 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
1860
BAK 0464
0 - 1
BAK 2104
EL NIDO
DICKY LIM
1860
22
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
2185
BAK 4118
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2185
23
MERVILLE 2
DENNIS DE LEON
1880
BAK 2805
1 - 0
BAK 3382
GTL GF BUGTONG
HATCH
GRANDY LANTIN / LONGHAIR
1880
24
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1785
DIG 072777
0 - 1
DIG 744653
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA GULL / KELSO
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & BOYET CO
1795
25
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2010
BAK 5899
0 - 1
BAK 9807
SON OF LAW
ATTY. VILLANUEVA
2010
26
ST. NICHOLAS STRIKEPOINT
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1965
DIG 620935
1 - 0
BAK 9133
AC NEMA BREAKER 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
1970
27
SOLONG ANAK
LAS RONIN
1815
BAK 5317
0 - 1
BAK 0700
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1805
28
LAOAG CACTUS GF 2
BALINGAN BROS
1920
DIG 384690
0 - 1
BAK 7088
REDLAKES / PLB GF
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1930
29
GEOFF WELCH ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT / JHERWIN LUMANLAN
1930
BAK 9927
1 - 0
DIG 384720
D & G PENABLANCA
BD / PG
1925
30
TR BEXAN XP CAPSULE
TR ORAGON CAMP
1975
BAK 9448
1 - 0
BAK 2880
MERVILLE 1
DENNIS DE LEON
1980
31
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2035
BAK 4139
1 - 0
BAK 3975
PARA SA IYO DOC
HATCH / BROWNED
DON MAURO PRIETO
2040
32
MARILAG PRIDE
TEODY DEBORDE / RJH
2105
DIG 672294
1 - 0
BAK 4239
TATA REY DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2110
33
AC NEMA BREAKER 2
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2065
BAK 9131
1 - 0
DIG 029758
VINTAGE MIA
DEXTER SEVILLA
2090
34
BATANG ROSARIO
DMB
1700
BAK 6169
0 - 1
DIG 693781
EL NIDO
DICKY LIM
1710
35
GTL GF BUGTONG
HATCH
GRANDY LANTIN / LONGHAIR
1900
BAK 6467
1 - 0
DIG 623739
JJR. BLUES
JR BAUTISTA
1900
36
AMADEO GC 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2100
BAK 4812
1 - 0
BAK 4755
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
2105
37
MERVILLE 2
DENNIS DE LEON
1825
BAK 2896
0 - 1
DIG 072772
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1825
38
LAOAG CACTUS GF 2
BALINGAN BROS
2100
DIG 384715
1 - 0
DIG 620896
ST. NICHOLAS STRIKEPOINT
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2100
39
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1795
BAK 0649
1 - 0
DIG 744685
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA OAK GROVE / SWEATER
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & BOYET CO
1800
40
REDLAKES / PLB GF
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1950
BAK 7057
0 - 1
BAK 5912
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1950
41
SON OF LAW
ATTY. VILLANUEVA
2015
DIG 452243
0 - 1
DIG 029561
VINTAGE MIA
DEXTER SEVILLA
2015
42
GEOFF WELCH ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT / JHERWIN LUMANLAN
2005
BAK 9933
1 - 0
DIG 254981
AC NEMA BREAKER 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
2005
43
D & G PENABLANCA
BD / PG
1910
DIG 384722
1 - 0
BAK 5284
SOLONG ANAK
LAS RONIN
1915
44
ST. NICHOLAS STRIKEPOINT
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1990
DIG 620954
1 - 0
BAK 2315
MERVILLE 1
DENNIS DE LEON
1985
45
PARA SA IYO DOC
HATCH / BROWNED
DON MAURO PRIETO
1820
BAK 3968
1 - 0
BAK 0648
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1825
46
TR BEXAN XP CAPSULE
TR ORAGON CAMP
2035
BAK 9455
1 - 0
DIG 494378
AMADEO GC 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2020
47
TATA REY DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2150
BAK 3958
1 - 0
DIG 384687
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2155
48
EL NIDO
DICKY LIM
1915
DIG 693701
0 - 1
BAK 7681
AC NEMA BREAKER 2
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
1915
49
GTL GF BUGTONG
HATCH
GRANDY LANTIN / LONGHAIR
1780
BAK 3393
1 - 0
BAK 5313
SOLONG ANAK
LAS RONIN
1780
50
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK
JAA GULL / MEL SIMS BLACK
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & BOYET CO
1760
DIG 744705
0 - 1
BAK 6164
BATANG ROSARIO
DMB
1770
51
D & G PENABLANCA
BD / PG
2000
DIG 384721
0 - 1
DIG 672285
MARILAG PRIDE
TEODY DEBORDE / RJH
2000
52
JJR. BLUES
JR BAUTISTA
1750
DIG 623970
0 - 1
DIG 384795
LAOAG CACTUS GF 2
BALINGAN BROS
1760
53
REDLAKES / PLB GF
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1950
BAK 7081
0 - 1
BAK 4163
NLH GF
NHELVIN HENAVE
1955
54
SON OF LAW
ATTY. VILLANUEVA
1850
DIG 452225
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 2810
MERVILLE 2
DENNIS DE LEON
1835
55
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1950
BAK 5915
0 - 1
BAK 9872
GEOFF WELCH ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT / JHERWIN LUMANLAN
1950
56
AC NEMA BREAKER 1
JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE
1865
BAK 9145
0 - 1
DIG 072768
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1870