SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AC NEMA BREAKER 2 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMAZING ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & C.P 1 - 1 - 1 3
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN PAUL MACALINTAL / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
BGT CHOCOLATE ANGELITO GUERRA / BERNIE TACOY 1 - 1 - 1 3
CRESCENDO FERDINAND MAMUCOD 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEOFF WELCH ROAN DI NATUTO JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT / JHERWIN LUMANLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ / BEBOT MONSANTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE LIPA FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL SILANG ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPRTN MARAUDER FUZEL_007 FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM JC SAN BENEDICTO JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
TJT 115 BEBOT MONSANTO / MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR BEXAN XP CAPSULE TR ORAGON CAMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA. MONICA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMC ALYSSA RAINE / SAP STRIKER ALEJO CASTILLO / GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MAVERICK GF DMB 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TITAN GILBERT PADERES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 2 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANINO NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / MIKE OCHANGCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUBUKAL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR. 1 - 0 - 1 2
BULLET FIRE 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDM / JA GAMEFARM JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EL NIDO DICKY LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESJ-S / F EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
FIRE BULLET 1 ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
GUINAYANGAN JUN MACALINTAL / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
INFINITY PHOBUS E. ARIATE L. GOPEZ / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAA OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS R. SANCHEZ / ARCH. P BUENDIA / JAALIMBUYEGUEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAA SAOG BUENAS DIAS R. SANCHEZ / ARCH. P BUENDIA / JAALIMBUYEGUEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC MARK OF EXCELLENCE KON. MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
KCCK / AIRBLADE KIT SENGCO / VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
LAOAG CACTUS GF BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LAOAG CACTUS GF 2 BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY GF EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MUNTING ILOG ENGR. EDDY PENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / JONJON DORADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 2
NOEL LEE 337 KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
PARA SA IYO DOC DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN MASER J / LOIS ARSENAL / CRIS JALAND / RJE / JJE 1 - 1 - 0 2
PATRON ORMOCJOE DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED DRAGON RAY-AN NANAD / RODOLFO JACELA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RIVER STATE GF EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS STRIKEPOINT ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TAGA DARAGA KAMI JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 1 2
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TIME TO KILL / SILVER WIND A. LAUREANO / TED TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TR RINDIDO PJ JALANDONI AND TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRB5. JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WE LOVE YOU DOC TJT BATCH 60 BRIAN KAMPTON 1 - 1 - 0 2
ZARA & JACOB GERALD DOMINGO / JEDDAHN FAVOR / RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 1 2
ABE NARDING BALUTA & BOY MONTANO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ALLOY TAMPER PROOF WINGBAND ONE ENGR. JIMMY GOSIACO BATCH 83 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
IBA NA DIN COL KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KATY'S FARM 2019 COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KIESHA HENRY GO PAMENIANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MERVILLE 2 DENNIS DE LEON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SON OF LAW ATTY. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AC RUTHLESS JOVITO JAMELANO / GERARD SIBINIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMADEO GC RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMADEO GC 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGONO LOVE JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
BATANG PASAWAY POKS / RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0 1
BATANG ROSARIO DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG BANAHAW JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE 1 NIO ASISTIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE 2 NIO ASISTIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS ROX GAME FARM NICOLAS REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRONZON CANADA BRONZON & KD 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS STONE ARK ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & BOYET CO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASA TERIA / ROBI ARMIN CASTILLO / ROBI ONATE 1 - 0 - 0 1
CBGF / RUBINO GAMEFARM CECILLANO BROS. / RAFAEL RUBINO 0 - - 1 1
D & G PENABLANCA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO-1 DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 0 1
ETON GF LARRY REYES 1 - - 0 1
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS -NM NOLI MONARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY BAMBI , LOVE YOU - TEDDY HABAGAT / BEBOT 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARING OROS JAYDEE DONES / JUN BALATBAT 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBM GF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
INCREDIBLE ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & C.P 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JG YES DIR DINDO RIVERA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMC TOP ATTRACTION KON. MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING DAVID WARRIORS FIREHAWK MAGNAYE / TRIGUN / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK 2 DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
NLH GF 888 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PULANG LABI MANYAMAN ATTACK / JERIC / BALL 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HZAE / JMC DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 1 1
RCA GF ROMIE AGUILA SALAMAT 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RISING SOUTH STAR MARK LIM / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / MAYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TR GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 1
VINTAGE MIA DEXTER SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ZEMD 1624 GAMEFARM MEDZ PIGOS / WILLIAM CORONADO / RUEL SIMBULAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
:) SMILEY 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - - 0.5 0.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JMC MOST TRUSTED MARK AGUAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB 4 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
AC NEMA BREAKER 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 0 - 0 - 0 0
AMICO & L&M / BATANG ESCOLTA MELVIN TROZADO / JUDEN ESLAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG KAMPIYONADO KERVY VILLANUEVA - - - - 0
ANG KAMPIYONADO 2 KER VILLANUEVA - 0
BLACKHAWK WIN FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR - - - - 0
BOCAUE BOYS MARTIN & MART VALENIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BURENGENG ATTACK / JERIC / BALL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D GOOD FEATHER NIEL VARGAS / EMANUEL SISON - - - - 0
DALAWANG TUKA MARVIN NAVARROSA - - - - 0
DALAWANG TUKA 2 MARVIN NAVARROSA - - - - 0
DOUBE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ELD / ATV APO NI JUAN EDWIN DIMAGIBA / ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
FAS-888 FERDINAND A SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE / JOEL GARDE - - - - 0
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO - - - - 0
IGDI SA NAGA ROEL MEDROSO - - - - 0
IGDI SA NAGA 2 ROEL MEDROSO - 0
ILOCANDIA RICKY TORRES / AMIL CUSTODIO - - - - 0
J-PRIME CS PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JJR. BLUES JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGUNA DE BAY JOSE LUMIBAO - - - - 0
MAGARAO GF JESSY CASTRO / NOEL KANAMAN - - - - 0
MAVERICK DMB - - - - 0
MERVILLE 1 DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGAUENO ROEL MEDROSO - - - - 0
NAGAUENO 2 ROEL MEDROSO - - - - 0
POOK SITIO DONNY GALVEZ / JAMES MANAHAN - - - - 0
R2J JRAB J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED ULTRA JOBIT RESURRECION - - - - 0
ROAN BTCH 117 & 120 KAMPAY JUN BACOLOD / JUN ROXAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SA TAAS KUNIN JONIL RAMOSO - 0
SAN LUCAS GF RAF GARDE - - - - 0
SI COMMANDER FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR - 0
SOLONG ANAK LAS RONIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER SLASHER 1 ERIC RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER SLASHER 2 ERIC RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARI-TRINIDAD NEDIA MARDAS - - - - 0
TEAM JC SAN JUAN JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
ULTRON GF JOBIT RESURRECION - 0
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
IGDI SA NAGA 2
ROEL MEDROSO
1700
BAK 6822
-
DIG 384775
SA TAAS KUNIN
JONIL RAMOSO
1700
2
ANG KAMPIYONADO 2
KER VILLANUEVA
1740
BAK 6489
-
BAK 6155
ULTRON GF
JOBIT RESURRECION
1750
3
SI COMMANDER
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1900
WB
-
WB
IGDI SA NAGA 2
ROEL MEDROSO
1900
4
SA TAAS KUNIN
JONIL RAMOSO
1800
BAK 1658
-
BAK 6268
ANG KAMPIYONADO 2
KER VILLANUEVA
1800
5
ULTRON GF
JOBIT RESURRECION
1730
BAK 6476
-
BAK 6536
SI COMMANDER
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1735
6
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2
BD / PG
1910
BAK 1509
1 - 0
DIG 689789
BLUEFIRE 2
NIO ASISTIO
1910
7
KIESHA
HENRY GO PAMENIANO
2085
BAK KZ4750
1 - 0
BAK 5363
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2090
8
TEAM JC SAN JUAN
JC
1890
BAK KP8841
0 - 1
DIG 477472
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / JONJON DORADO
1890
9
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3
DINO MARIVIC
1785
BAK 6763
0 - 1
BAK 0599
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA
1770
10
ALLOY TAMPER PROOF WINGBAND ONE
ENGR. JIMMY GOSIACO BATCH 83
1955
DIG 139136
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 663352
AMC ALYSSA RAINE / SAP STRIKER
ALEJO CASTILLO / GIE BORABIEN
1960
11
JOKER
JOKER
2170
WB
0 - 1
BAK KP3992
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
2170
12
BGT CHOCOLATE
ANGELITO GUERRA / BERNIE TACOY
2000
BAK LR0632
1 - 0
DIG 693590
EL NIDO-1
DICKY LIM
2000
13
AC RUTHLESS
JOVITO JAMELANO / GERARD SIBINIANO
2145
DIG 602592
0 - 1
BAK 1538
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2150
14
KATY'S FARM 2019
COL. KATIGBAK
2095
BAK JC8395
1 - 0
DIG 689758
BLUEFIRE 1
NIO ASISTIO
2095
15
BRONZON CANADA
BRONZON & KD
1865
BAK JB7650
1 - 0
BAK 5365
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1870
16
TEAM JC SAN BENEDICTO
JC
1975
BAK KP8781
1 - 0
BAK 3132
IBM GF
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1975
17
DOUBE B WARRIOR
BERNARDO BIALA
1870
BAK KP7140
0 - 1
BAK LR4241
NLH GF 888
NHELVIN HENAVE
1875
18
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1905
DIG 384759
1 - 0
DIG 676020
:) SMILEY 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1905
19
KIESHA
HENRY GO PAMENIANO
2040
BAK KZ4708
0 - 1
BAK LR0961
BGT CHOCOLATE
ANGELITO GUERRA / BERNIE TACOY
2050
20
MUNTING ILOG
ENGR. EDDY PENA
1765
BAK KD3520
1 - 0
DIG 477443
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / JONJON DORADO
1780
21
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA
2000
BAK 0915
1 - 0
BAK JB7800
BRONZON CANADA
BRONZON & KD
1990
22
AC RUTHLESS
JOVITO JAMELANO / GERARD SIBINIANO
1965
DIG 602595
0 - 1
BAK 1462
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2
BD / PG
1965
23
EL NIDO-1
DICKY LIM
1790
DIG 693744
1 - 0
BAK JY6746
TRB5. JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1795
24
BOSS ROX GAME FARM
NICOLAS REYES
1850
BAK KS4294
0 - 1
BAK LE9357
MING DYNASTY GF
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1850
25
IBM GF
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1900
BAK 3113
0 - 1
BAK JB1974
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
1895
26
ESJ-S / F
EMIL SAN JUAN
2130
BAK LA1881
0 - 1
BAK KP8741
TEAM JC SAN BENEDICTO
JC
2100
27
NLH GF 888
NHELVIN HENAVE
1945
BAK HB4899
0 - 1
BAK 6083
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR.
1955
28
TITAN
GILBERT PADERES
1840
BAK JM 8324
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 4837
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1850
29
:) SMILEY 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1710
DIG 676063
-
BAK 5253
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1715
30
ALLOY TAMPER PROOF WINGBAND ONE
ENGR. JIMMY GOSIACO BATCH 83
2070
DIG 139081
0 - 1
DIG 689754
BLUEFIRE 1
NIO ASISTIO
2085
31
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1835
BAK KP4020
0 - 1
BAK JY6687
TRB5. JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1835
32
AMC ALYSSA RAINE / SAP STRIKER
ALEJO CASTILLO / GIE BORABIEN
1935
DIG 663339
1 - 0
DIG 518060
TEAM JC SAN JUAN
JC
1935
33
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3
DINO MARIVIC
2050
BAK 4283
0.5 - 0.5
BAK LF4025
KIESHA
HENRY GO PAMENIANO
2050
34
KATY'S FARM 2019
COL. KATIGBAK
1865
BAK JC8505
0 - 1
BAK JQ 9426
TITAN
GILBERT PADERES
1860
35
MAVERICK 2
DMB
1940
BAK 1482
0 - 1
DIG 689750
BLUEFIRE 2
NIO ASISTIO
1940
36
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / JONJON DORADO
1880
DIG 477451
1 - 0
BAK 5304
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1885
37
DOUBE B WARRIOR
BERNARDO BIALA
1940
BAK KP7221
0 - 1
BAK 3133
IBM GF
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1945
38
AMC ALYSSA RAINE / SAP STRIKER
ALEJO CASTILLO / GIE BORABIEN
2095
DIG 663336
1 - 0
BAK 4838
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2100
39
BRONZON CANADA
BRONZON & KD
2140
DIG 660661
0 - 1
BAK LA1899
ESJ-S / F
EMIL SAN JUAN
2140
40
JARVIS GF
NPAJARA
1700
BAK 0956
0 - 1
BAK KD3560
MUNTING ILOG
ENGR. EDDY PENA
1700
41
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
1925
BAK JB1972
1 - 0
BAK KS4263
BOSS ROX GAME FARM
NICOLAS REYES
1920
42
MING DYNASTY GF
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1825
BAK LE9355
1 - 0
DIG 693573
EL NIDO-1
DICKY LIM
1800
43
BLUEFIRE 1
NIO ASISTIO
1910
DIG 689790
0 - 1
BAK LR0965
BGT CHOCOLATE
ANGELITO GUERRA / BERNIE TACOY
1910
44
TRB5. JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1860
BAK JY6704
1 - 0
BAK 6072
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR.
1860
45
TEAM JC SAN JUAN
JC
1990
BAK KP8575
0 - 1
DIG139102
ALLOY TAMPER PROOF WINGBAND ONE
ENGR. JIMMY GOSIACO BATCH 83
1980
46
:) SMILEY 2
CHITO POLINTAN
1975
DIG 676260
0.5 - 0.5
BAK JC8644
KATY'S FARM 2019
COL. KATIGBAK
1975
47
NLH GF 888
NHELVIN HENAVE
2005
BAK LR4165
0 - 1
BAK LA1876
ESJ-S / F
EMIL SAN JUAN
2030
48
BLUEFIRE 2
NIO ASISTIO
1975
DIG 689837
0 - 1
DIG 602597
AC RUTHLESS
JOVITO JAMELANO / GERARD SIBINIANO
1975
49
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2035
BAK 5272
1 - 0
BAK KP3904
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
2035
50
BOSS ROX GAME FARM
NICOLAS REYES
1930
BAK LN2163
1 - 0
BAK 6532
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 3
DINO MARIVIC
1930
51
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2060
BAK 1501
0 - 1
BAK KP8343
TEAM JC SAN BENEDICTO
JC
2055
52
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR.
1700
BAK 6077
1 - 0
BAK KD3573
MUNTING ILOG
ENGR. EDDY PENA
1705
53
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2035
BAK 5335
1 - 0
BAK 4209
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2
BD / PG
2040
54
TITAN
GILBERT PADERES
1905
BAK JQ 9434
1 - 0
BAK KP7201
DOUBE B WARRIOR
BERNARDO BIALA
1910
55
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
1740
BAK JB1977
1 - 0
BAK LE9407
MING DYNASTY GF
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1755