SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MAGARAO GF JESSY CASTRO / NOEL KANAMAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 6
G2G RADICAL AMA GUERRERO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
24K II NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 1 3
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANG KAMPIYONADO KERVY VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BLACK SABBATH JOSE DIONISIO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BOMBON GF EDDIE AZANES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BRGY HULO JUANCHO ORVIDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAVITE DRAGON JD JJB JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
CKGF ELMER S. SERWELAS CKGF AND BM PAOLO DIMASALANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DALAWANG TUKA FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDEN ROYAL HECTOR ROMULO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
OLIVER SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
PIT ROSARIO RAFFY AND JOJO GONZALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RED FIGHTER GF JESUS CANLAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SANLUCAS RAF AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUGAR 75 DON PACUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS / RJH 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
FORT ILOCANDIA RICKY TORRES / AMIL CUSTODIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB GF FRANCIS SILOS / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOIS ARCENAL / RJE / JJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
R2J JILRYE J & R RABARA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SAMPUNG BAHA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
24 KARAT GF / F6 ANDREW CEPILLO / MANON NAVARRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALPHA - A ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALUPAY CITY SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMC ALYSSA RAINE / SAP STRIKER BRIAN CASTILLO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANITO CON NIKE DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARJO - 3A JOAR ALONTAGA / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
BANGIS NG DISE ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BATANG TANAY JF JOHN FLORES / MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R CAVITE FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BPLO / CGP LEGACY AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY MACAPAGAL NOEL KANAMAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR. 1 - 1 - 0 2
CALLIBOYS ERIC DUMAS / VIC GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
CASA TERIA / ROBI ARMIN CASTILLO / ROBI 0 - 1 - 1 2
CGP LEGACY / BPLO / SAP STRIKER ENGR CARMELO PONONCILLO/CAPT. RODOLFO MENDOZA/GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
CNP SKCS GF / DRP / BAMBI J CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA / GERMAINE CABOG 0 - 1 - 1 2
D CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARAGA GF NOEL AZANES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
DARNA AND GOLDEN SUN MICHAEL SABLAN / KAMPFSTAHL STEEL / BC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC STAR RSA SAMUEL M./ ARNEL A. 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDISON SUPERBOTOY ED MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EGP TYONG GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER ROWELL AMANO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
FTE FERDIE EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS WRS , RNC 1 RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC AMO NA NI JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC ETO NA JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
JEC CHRISLER TEMPLADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRB GF JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KING OF THE PIT KENNETH DE VERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT CARWASH RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUSHKUSHKEE BABES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
LBBA / NAT28 NINO ALADIN TOLENTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN JONJON DORADO / LYNDON ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 2
NOEL 337 KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE / CAPT. N. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
OKIDOK & SON DR ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANNGA MIRACLE ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN NEG OR TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS AC IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROSARIAN KAP FREDO HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
SCARLET / NDC JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILANG GLADIATOR MIKEL SOPIO / RYAN AGCAOILI 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINAGTALA ONE BUG AMBOY TAN / EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TAGAYTAY COCKPIT ARENA DEC-7 OPENING TONY FRANCISCO JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TONY / JF SABATAN FLOYD FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN PUNISHER RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORIOUS D FARM A VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 1 2
WILD BLUE EGG DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AMM STA. CECILIA ANDREW M. MALABAG / CUENCA BATANGAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ERL GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ PALABAN EMIL SAN JUAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MICAELLA DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PIG HOLIDAY BONG / RONALD ESPINO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / RESTY GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
TRES MARIAS JJ MADAMBA DEXTER MIDEL 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
VICTORIOUS D FARM B VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS 216 CAPT. N DESALES / NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
143 SABONG MARTIN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALVINIDIA FARM / MONCADA OTB FLOR MALLARI / BENITO E. AQUINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE/SONNY CRUZ/THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1
BANNATIRAN AVENGERS ARIEL GARCIA / JAKE VILLANUEVA & RM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BBY PANAGINIP BATCH 148 BOBBY FULGENCIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF / ADP MARINDUQUE CRIS N. PEREA / ALDRIN DE SENA PILAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A PANABO J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
EC GF / BOSS TOTO EDWIN CALDA / JULIE MAR TURBELA 0 - 0 - 1 1
EL NIDO GAMEFAEM DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
EXELA JMG ALM & JOMARK GATPANDAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GLORY FARM REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREAT 24 MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN DOLPHIN BABES GALOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
IGDI SA NAGA ROEL MEDROSO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOCANO CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADEN GABRIEL JUN PALER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS - PURPLE HAZE!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
KATYS FARM 2019 COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING EUMER / C & M FOREVER JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG / CEZAR TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LATERITE CONRADO TAMBILOC / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARM ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LM CHICO 357 / RF LEEM M. MALABANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANJARES / TRIGUN FIREBEES JR & ARJIE MANJARES / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
MIGHTY GAMEFARM ENGR. BOBIE AND PIOLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MISTER LAO DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ON THE LINE GF / SILVER WIND ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARATUT JR @ 35 LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRINCESS OPRAH GAME FARM MOMOY ADAM 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J FSR J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED ULTRA JOBIT RESURRECION 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROWI LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN JUAN GF RAFAEL DIOKNO / JAMES MANAHAN 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO BP BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR KING PJ TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WILD T-REX DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
24K I NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
429-DAANG BUHANGUN RAF GARDE 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
EDM JA BADIAN CEBU JUN APROVICHADO & ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAN III DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RKL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MIXED EMOTIONS ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANG BATANGUENO LEO CASTANER 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
D CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 0
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0
GOLD FEATHER DODS MELENCIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KKO FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KUNEHO / JOHER JOFFER HERMANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LDT TOMIKO LUCBAN MG / ES / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
MT ISAROG KEVIN SAN ISIDRO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALAMAT LORD EDISON P. CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SILENT WALKER GF BENEDICT JAVIER 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA - 0 - 0 0
SWABE ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAME FARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1780
LGBA 951915
1 - 0
WB
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1785
2
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1930
BBC 01006
0 - 1
DIG 662231
DARAGA GF
NOEL AZANES
1930
3
DALAWANG TUKA
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1770
SEB 5238
0 - 1
BAK 7787
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1765
4
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
2200
DIG 660588
0 - 1
BAK 6830
DARAGA GF
NOEL AZANES
2200
5
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1830
DIG 19639
0 - 1
DIG 662867
DALAWANG TUKA
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
1830
6
DARAGA GF
NOEL AZANES
1820
BAK 8457
0 - 1
LGBA 951851
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1800
7
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1860
QCBA 03259
0 - 1
BAK 7656
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
1880
8
DALAWANG TUKA
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
2080
DIG 34382
1 - 0
DIG 660525
DARAGA GF
NOEL AZANES
2085
9
ANG KAMPIYONADO
KERVY VILLANUEVA
1735
BAK 7628
0 - 1
BAK 7415
RED ULTRA
JOBIT RESURRECION
1740
10
IGDI SA NAGA
ROEL MEDROSO
2000
BAK 6191
0 - 1
LGBA 955390
DALAWANG TUKA
FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR
2000
11
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1865
BAK 7214
0 - 1
BAK 9518
TR KING PJ
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
1865
12
KATYS FARM 2019
COL. KATIGBAK
1850
BAK 8577
0 - 1
BAK 7703
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ENGR. NANDY FORTE/SONNY CRUZ/THEO FORTE
1850
13
ALVINIDIA FARM / MONCADA OTB
FLOR MALLARI / BENITO E. AQUINO
2005
DIG 231662
0 - 1
BAK 8674
ARJO - 3A
JOAR ALONTAGA / JC
2010
14
TRIGUN PUNISHER
SWEATER
RUEL LIZARDA
1815
BAK 7699
1 - 0
DIG 629634
CNP SKCS GF / DRP / BAMBI J
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA / GERMAINE CABOG
1820
15
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY
NIO ASISTIO
2030
DIG 689836
1 - 0
BAK 8632
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2040
16
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1850
BAK 6214
0 - 1
DIG 660738
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2
BD / PG
1850
17
MISTER LAO
DAX GANZON
1965
DIG 493316
0 - 1
BAK 7835
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1965
18
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
2120
BAK 0109
0 - 1
DIG 491330
BIG R CAVITE FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2120
19
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO
1970
DIG 495860
0 - 1
BAK 0459
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1975
20
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1960
DIG 743452
1 - 0
DIG 512661
TAMWAAN
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
1960
21
BANGIS NG DISE
ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA
2175
BAK 8137
1 - 0
DIG 624748
EDM JA BADIAN CEBU
JUN APROVICHADO & ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
2175
22
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1935
BAK 8660
1 - 0
DIG 629238
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS N. PEREA
1945
23
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1
DINO MARIVIC
2160
BAK 7646
0 - 1
DIG 689769
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO
NIO ASISTIO
2155
24
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1910
DIG 039313
1 - 0
DIG 689955
SALAMAT LORD
RED
EDISON P. CEPEDA
1915
25
AMM STA. CECILIA
ANDREW M. MALABAG / CUENCA BATANGAS
1900
BAK 1036
0 - 1
BAK 4800
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
1900
26
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1830
DIG 661745
0 - 1
DIG 660641
MAVERICK
DMB
1825
27
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2080
BAK 4520
1 - 0
BAK 0736
SCORPIO BP
BOYET PLAZA
2085
28
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR.
1935
BAK 6096
1 - 0
DIG 660491
ILOCANO CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1930
29
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1785
BAK 7121
0 - 1
BAK 8601
KATYS FARM 2019
COL. KATIGBAK
1795
30
TR KING PJ
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
2120
BAK 9587
0 - 1
BAK 8603
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2130
31
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ENGR. NANDY FORTE/SONNY CRUZ/THEO FORTE
1885
BAK 4098
0 - 1
BAK 4681
ARJO - 3A
JOAR ALONTAGA / JC
1890
32
TAMWAAN
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
2045
DIG 512680
1 - 0
DIG 231632
ALVINIDIA FARM / MONCADA OTB
FLOR MALLARI / BENITO E. AQUINO
2055
33
BIG R CAVITE FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1880
DIG 332974
0 - 1
BAK 7617
TRIGUN PUNISHER
SWEATER
RUEL LIZARDA
1870
34
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / KELSO
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1840
BAK 0456
0 - 1
DIG 629571
CNP SKCS GF / DRP / BAMBI J
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA / GERMAINE CABOG
1850
35
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2
BD / PG
2040
BAK 7697
0 - 1
DIG 689827
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY
NIO ASISTIO
2040
36
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1950
BAK 6218
1 - 0
DIG 493279
MISTER LAO
DAX GANZON
1955
37
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1750
DIG 660630
0 - 1
DIG 495902
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO ESPINO / RONALD ESPINO
1780
38
SCORPIO BP
BOYET PLAZA
2075
BAK 0808
1 - 0
DIG 039359
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2075
39
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1880
BAK 0114
1 - 0
BAK 8221
BANGIS NG DISE
ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA
1885
40
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1960
BAK 5896
0 - 1
BAK 6093
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR.
1960
41
EDM JA BADIAN CEBU
JUN APROVICHADO & ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
2020
DIG 624745
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8590
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2020
42
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS N. PEREA
2055
DIG 629240
0 - 1
BAK 4533
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2060
43
TRIGUN PUNISHER
SWEATER
RUEL LIZARDA
2150
BAK 7718
0 - 1
DIG 660593
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1
DINO MARIVIC
2140
44
TR KING PJ
TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI
2065
BAK 9306
0 - 1
DIG 689733
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO
NIO ASISTIO
2075
45
SALAMAT LORD
SPANGLE
EDISON P. CEPEDA
1860
BAK 6027
0 - 1
BAK 1008
AMM STA. CECILIA
ANDREW M. MALABAG / CUENCA BATANGAS
1860
46
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1985
BAK 8672
0 - 1
BAK 4805
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
2000
47
ARJO - 3A
JOAR ALONTAGA / JC
1800
BAK 4702
0 - 1
DIG 661766
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1800
48
MAVERICK
DMB
1905
DIG 662160
1 - 0
BAK 0569
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / KELSO
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1900
49
ILOCANO CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1985
BAK 1678
1 - 0
DIG 605551
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1980
50
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ENGR. NANDY FORTE/SONNY CRUZ/THEO FORTE
1820
BAK 8847
-
BAK 7060
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1820
51
CNP SKCS GF / DRP / BAMBI J
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA / GERMAINE CABOG
1805
DIG 629619
1 - 0
BAK 8452
KATYS FARM 2019
COL. KATIGBAK
1815
52
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2
BD / PG
2100
DIG 660577
0 - 1
DIG 231650
ALVINIDIA FARM / MONCADA OTB
FLOR MALLARI / BENITO E. AQUINO
2115
53
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY
NIO ASISTIO
2120
DIG 689785
0 - 1
DIG 493304
MISTER LAO
DAX GANZON
2125
54
BIG R CAVITE FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1910
DIG 306859
1 - 0
BAK 6216
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1910
55
LIPA GF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2010
BAK 7641
0 - 1
BAK 8657
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2010
56
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
1925
BAK 4768
1 - 0
BAK 0112
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1920
57
AMM STA. CECILIA
ANDREW M. MALABAG / CUENCA BATANGAS
1820
BAK 1046
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 495859
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG / RONALD ESPINO
1820
58
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO
NIO ASISTIO
2055
DIG 689755
0 - 1
DIG 743471
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2050
59
TAMWAAN
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
2085
DIG 512712
1 - 0
DIG 689956
SALAMAT LORD
GREY
EDISON P. CEPEDA
2090
60
MAVERICK
DMB
1745
BAK 7805
0 - 1
BAK 8218
BANGIS NG DISE
ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA
1765
61
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1
DINO MARIVIC
2030
DIG 660481
1 - 0
DIG 624744
EDM JA BADIAN CEBU
JUN APROVICHADO & ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA
2030
62
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS N. PEREA
2170
DIG 629236
1 - 0
BAK 0472
SCORPIO BP
BOYET PLAZA
2175
63
ILOCANO CACTUS
BALINGAN BROS
1800
DIG 660565
0 - 1
DIG 661755
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1805
64
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR.
2180
BAK 6071
0 - 1
BAK 4515
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2195