SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALUPAY CITY SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ANITO CON NIKE DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MAGARAO GF JESSY CASTRO / NOEL KANAMAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 6
OKIDOK & SON DR ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BANGIS NG DISE ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR. 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CGP LEGACY / BPLO / SAP STRIKER ENGR CARMELO PONONCILLO/CAPT. RODOLFO MENDOZA/GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
JAT JOEL TIONGCO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
NAGKARLAN JONJON DORADO / LYNDON ANGELES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
ROSARIAN KAP FREDO HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
TONY / JF SABATAN FLOYD FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
TRIGUN PUNISHER RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
VICTORIOUS D FARM A VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
WILD BLUE EGG DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
WOWELER ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & C.P. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
ALPHA - A ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
ARJO - 3A JOAR ALONTAGA / JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
JC AMO NA NI JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
PIKKACHOU THUNDERBOLT TONTON AND CHECHE / TONY SOBERANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
BATANG TANAY JF JOHN FLORES / MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
BIG R CAVITE FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BULLDOGHILL AC - BADA ENGR. JUN AGUILLON/MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
CALLIBOYS ERIC DUMAS / VIC GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
CANSINALA BCO GF JACOB ORTIZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4
D CAPTAIN 1 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
DOUBLE A PANABO J. OCSENA / A. LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
G2G RADICAL AMA GUERRERO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
GUMACA CAVALIERS ENGR. NOMER BANAL 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ILOCANOS WRS , RNC 1 RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JCB GF JASON CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JEC CHRISLER TEMPLADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
KOBE BRYANT CARWASH RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KUSHKUSHKEE BABES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LBBA / NAT28 NINO ALADIN TOLENTINO / KANO ALMODOVAR / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN NEG OR TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RGB JONA ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
SILANG GLADIATOR MIKEL SOPIO / RYAN AGCAOILI 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TAGAYTAY COCKPIT ARENA DEC-7 OPENING TONY FRANCISCO JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
EGP TYONG GAME FARM / SAP STRIKER ROWELL AMANO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
JRB GF JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
LIPA ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
24K II NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
AC TRIPLE A - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
AMC ALYSSA RAINE / SAP STRIKER BRIAN CASTILLO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 3
ANG KAMPIYONADO KERVY VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BLACK SABBATH JOSE DIONISIO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BOMBON GF EDDIE AZANES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BPLO / CGP LEGACY AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BRGY HULO JUANCHO ORVIDA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CASA TERIA / ROBI ARMIN CASTILLO / ROBI 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
CAVITE DRAGON JD JJB JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CKGF ELMER S. SERWELAS CKGF AND BM PAOLO DIMASALANG 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CRISTINA ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINIO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CSS GF ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DADDY PIPOY ARJAY MANZANILLA / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DALAWANG TUKA FREDDIE PAGAL / JAY SALVADOR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE R GF / KUA RUEL POWER EDGE NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DYNAMIC STAR RSA SAMUEL M./ ARNEL A. 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
EDISON SUPERBOTOY ED MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
ER JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GKD VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
GOLDEN ROYAL HECTOR ROMULO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ITALIA BLACK ROAN DI NATUTO JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LUCHO BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
OLIVER SCIRE GF DING HERRERA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PANNGA MIRACLE ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - - 0 3
PIT ROSARIO RAFFY AND JOJO GONZALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCESS AC IGNACIO S SANTOS JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RED FIGHTER GF JESUS CANLAS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SALAG SAKSAK LARRY CARINO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SANLUCAS RAF AND JOEL GARDE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SUGAR 75 DON PACUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
WINELER ROJAM ROGER JAMISOLA & C.P. 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3
AC TRIPLE A - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE/SONNY CRUZ/THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 2.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
DAV & SON GF 2 VER LONTOC / DONG VILLENA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS / RJH 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
FORT ILOCANDIA RICKY TORRES / AMIL CUSTODIO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB GF FRANCIS SILOS / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
PARAWAKAN MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOIS ARCENAL / RJE / JJE 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
R2J JILRYE J & R RABARA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
SAMPUNG BAHA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
VICTORIOUS D FARM B VAL DIZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
24 KARAT GF / F6 ANDREW CEPILLO / MANON NAVARRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY MACAPAGAL NOEL KANAMAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
CNP SKCS GF / DRP / BAMBI J CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA / GERMAINE CABOG 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARAGA GF NOEL AZANES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
DARNA AND GOLDEN SUN MICHAEL SABLAN / KAMPFSTAHL STEEL / BC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
FTE FERDIE EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
IKAW KASE ENGR. BOBIE & PIOLO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC ETO NA JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
KING OF THE PIT KENNETH DE VERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE / CAPT. N. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
R & D GF / MJ / DH - 2 ROLANDO RAMOS/DARREL MITCHELL/MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - - 0 2
SCARLET / NDC JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SINAGTALA ONE BUG AMBOY TAN / EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AMM STA. CECILIA ANDREW M. MALABAG / CUENCA BATANGAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ERL GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ PALABAN EMIL SAN JUAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
JACK D RIPPER JEB GAYANELO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MICAELLA DENNIS DE LEON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PIG HOLIDAY BONG / RONALD ESPINO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / RESTY GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SILANG GLADIATOR 2 ARCENIO GAPUSAN / MIKELSOPIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP LEO LEO CHENG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TRES MARIAS JJ MADAMBA DEXTER MIDEL 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WESTSPRING POLARIS 216 CAPT. N DESALES / NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
143 SABONG MARTIN FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALVINIDIA FARM / MONCADA OTB FLOR MALLARI / BENITO E. AQUINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - - 1 1
BANNATIRAN AVENGERS ARIEL GARCIA / JAKE VILLANUEVA & RM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BBY PANAGINIP BATCH 148 BOBBY FULGENCIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF / ADP MARINDUQUE CRIS N. PEREA / ALDRIN DE SENA PILAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 2 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DAV & SON GF 1 VER LONTOC / DONG VILLENA 0 - 0 - 1 1
EC GF / BOSS TOTO EDWIN CALDA / JULIE MAR TURBELA 0 - 0 - 1 1
EL NIDO GAMEFAEM DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
EXELA JMG ALM & JOMARK GATPANDAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM BARANGAY JD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / DANTE / JERRY 1 - 0 - 0 1
GLORY FARM REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREAT 24 MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN DOLPHIN BABES GALOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
IGDI SA NAGA ROEL MEDROSO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOCANO CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADEN GABRIEL JUN PALER 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLB / ZKT ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS - PURPLE HAZE!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
KATYS FARM 2019 COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING EUMER / C & M FOREVER JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG / CEZAR TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING JEROME GF / POWER EDGE JEROME QUILANTANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
LATERITE CONRADO TAMBILOC / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARM ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LM CHICO 357 / RF LEEM M. MALABANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANJARES / TRIGUN FIREBEES JR & ARJIE MANJARES / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK GF DMB 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
MIGHTY GAMEFARM ENGR. BOBIE AND PIOLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MISTER LAO DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONFERDS GF / POWER EDGE IVAN BALING & FERDIE LIPA / RJH - 1 - 0 1
MS GF ISANG PAGKAKATAON MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ON THE LINE GF / SILVER WIND ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARATUT JR @ 35 LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRINCESS OPRAH GAME FARM MOMOY ADAM 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
R & D GF / MJ / DH - 1 ROLANDO RAMOS/DARREL MITCHELL/MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J FSR J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED ULTRA JOBIT RESURRECION 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RJJ BERNICE GF / FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ROY TECSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RL TAMBO CITY /ICKS BARCE / RAZERMAN GF RAMON C. LESCANO/RICKY B. VIRAY/RENATO N. MANREZA JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROAN DI NATUTO RED ARROW JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT / JONG 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROWI LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN JUAN GF RAFAEL DIOKNO / JAMES MANAHAN 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO BP BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / MIKE OCHANGCO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
SILVER BLADE RENE D. KATIGBAK / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS DREAM PARADISE ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR KING PJ TENG RANOLA AND PJ JALANDONI 1 - 0 - 0 1
ULTIMATESPORTS.LIVE / BEBANG 168 JAHN GLORIA / M.CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
ULTIMATESPORTS.LIVE / SUPER CAILE 19 MARC CRUZ / J. GLORIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WILD T-REX DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
24K I NHELVIN HENAVE 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
429-DAANG BUHANGUN RAF GARDE 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
EDM JA BADIAN CEBU JUN APROVICHADO & ENGR. BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAN III DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RKL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MIXED EMOTIONS ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RMM GF ROLAND MANIMTIM / CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANG BATANGUENO LEO CASTANER 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
BRGY PANGIL JEFFREY GATICA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. R. PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 0
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0
GOLD FEATHER DODS MELENCIO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
HIMAGSIKAN SA BINAKAYAN DEC 18-19 ARTHUR CAPADA / JEF DEG 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KKO FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JONBEC & 5 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KUNEHO / JOHER JOFFER HERMANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LDT TOMIKO LUCBAN MG / ES / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
MT ISAROG KEVIN SAN ISIDRO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCR RIZMUF GAMEFARM RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
RX BUTCHOY TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALAMAT LORD EDISON P. CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SILENT WALKER GF BENEDICT JAVIER 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER AND RUEL CANTINA - 0 - 0 0
SWABE ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRF GAME FARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
24K II
NHELVIN HENAVE
2200
BAK 0621
-
BAK 6769
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2200
2
CKGF
ELMER S. SERWELAS CKGF AND BM PAOLO DIMASALANG
1880
BAK 2251
-
BAK 1777
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1885
3
SUGAR 75
DON PACUNDO
1960
DIG 329085
-
BAK 3731
GOLDEN ROYAL
HECTOR ROMULO
1965
4
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
1925
BAK 4781
-
BAK 8607
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1920
5
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1835
DIG 658129
-
BAK 0686
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1840
6
CSS GF
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1790
BAK 6754
-
DIG 029307
DOUBLE R GF / KUA RUEL POWER EDGE
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON
1790
7
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1810
BAK 2364
-
BAK 1923
OLIVER SCIRE GF
DING HERRERA
1815
8
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1900
BAK 0629
-
BAK 3823
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1905
9
ITALIA BLACK ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1885
DIG 105011
-
BAK 8167
DADDY PIPOY
ARJAY MANZANILLA / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1895
10
BRGY HULO
JUANCHO ORVIDA
1895
BAK 1800
-
DIG 602070
R2J JILRYE
J & R RABARA
1900
11
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2060
BAK 4287
-
DIG 605971
CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINIO
2060
12
JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB GF
FRANCIS SILOS / PERCY BURGOS
2045
DIG 703394
-
BAK 9854
DAV & SON GF 2
VER LONTOC / DONG VILLENA
2040
13
LUCHO
BOY MONTANO
1820
DIG 472208
-
DIG 624217
CAVITE DRAGON JD JJB
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
1820
14
RED FIGHTER GF
JESUS CANLAS
2025
BAK 9547
-
DIG 668854
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
2030
15
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
2150
BAK 1802
-
BAK 2962
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2150
16
SALAG SAKSAK
LARRY CARINO
1700
BAK 6502
-
DIG 705032
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOIS ARCENAL / RJE / JJE
1700
17
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2075
DIG 459209
-
BAK 2280
CKGF
ELMER S. SERWELAS CKGF AND BM PAOLO DIMASALANG
2070
18
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1820
BAK 1764
-
BAK 0646
24K II
NHELVIN HENAVE
1830
19
SUGAR 75
DON PACUNDO
2020
DIG 329097
-
BAK 1881
OLIVER SCIRE GF
DING HERRERA
2015
20
GOLDEN ROYAL
HECTOR ROMULO
2125
BAK 3666
-
BAK 0531
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
2120
21
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
1925
BAK 4786
-
BAK 0681
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1935
22
DOUBLE R GF / KUA RUEL POWER EDGE
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON
1800
DIG 029395
-
DIG 658141
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1805
23
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1910
DIG 858480
-
BAK 7160
CSS GF
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1915
24
R2J JILRYE
J & R RABARA
1870
BAK 3502
-
BAK 0239
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1870
25
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1840
BAK 3854
-
DIG 105045
ITALIA BLACK ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1845
26
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1850
BAK 2977
-
BAK 8136
DADDY PIPOY
ARJAY MANZANILLA / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1850
27
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2095
BAK 4057
-
BAK 0621
JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB GF
FRANCIS SILOS / PERCY BURGOS
2075
28
CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINIO
2065
DIG 606009
-
BAK 1794
BRGY HULO
JUANCHO ORVIDA
2065
29
CAVITE DRAGON JD JJB
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
1700
DIG 624238
-
BAK 9908
DAV & SON GF 2
VER LONTOC / DONG VILLENA
1730
30
LUCHO
BOY MONTANO
1750
DIG 472198
-
BAK 4761
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
1760
31
RED FIGHTER GF
JESUS CANLAS
1835
DIG 660395
-
BAK 0653
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1835
32
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOIS ARCENAL / RJE / JJE
1780
BAK 5267
-
DIG 668879
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1790
33
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
2140
BAK 0398
-
BAK 3960
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
2140
34
GOLDEN ROYAL
HECTOR ROMULO
2100
BAK 3689
-
BAK 6913
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2115
35
SALAG SAKSAK
LARRY CARINO
1775
BAK 6474
-
BAK 3840
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1780
36
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2035
BAK 2980
-
BAK 4888
24K II
NHELVIN HENAVE
2040
37
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2200
BAK 3954
-
DIG 474425
CKGF
ELMER S. SERWELAS CKGF AND BM PAOLO DIMASALANG
2200
38
DADDY PIPOY
ARJAY MANZANILLA / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2010
BAK 8006
-
DIG 329177
SUGAR 75
DON PACUNDO
2010
39
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1705
DIG 676140
-
BAK 8586
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1700
40
CSS GF
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1975
BAK 7024
-
BAK 0386
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
1975
41
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
1950
BAK 0568
-
BAK 0180
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1950
42
OLIVER SCIRE GF
DING HERRERA
2010
BAK 1917
-
BAK 1827
BRGY HULO
JUANCHO ORVIDA
2010
43
ITALIA BLACK ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1880
DIG 104997
-
DIG 602006
R2J JILRYE
J & R RABARA
1880
44
JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB GF
FRANCIS SILOS / PERCY BURGOS
2145
DIG 703497
-
BAK 9549
RED FIGHTER GF
JESUS CANLAS
2155
45
DOUBLE R GF / KUA RUEL POWER EDGE
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON
1790
DIG 029325
-
DIG 605969
CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINIO
1800
46
DAV & SON GF 2
VER LONTOC / DONG VILLENA
1770
BAK 9892
-
BAK 6494
SALAG SAKSAK
LARRY CARINO
1770
47
24K II
NHELVIN HENAVE
1860
BAK 0575
-
BAK 4802
KONTRATISTA A1-JHAL
DOROTHY PULIDO / ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JOEWELL REYES
1865
48
CAVITE DRAGON JD JJB
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
1855
DIG 624231
-
DIG 668833
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1860
49
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1940
BAK 4511
-
DIG 705012
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOIS ARCENAL / RJE / JJE
1935
50
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1860
BAK 2221
-
DIG 472202
LUCHO
BOY MONTANO
1850
51
CSS GF 1
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1975
BAK 7137
-
BAK 4065
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1980
52
CKGF
ELMER S. SERWELAS CKGF AND BM PAOLO DIMASALANG
2060
DIG 474390
-
BAK 2992
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2055
53
DAV & SON GF 2
VER LONTOC / DONG VILLENA
2005
BAK 5067
-
DIG 329185
SUGAR 75
DON PACUNDO
2000
54
DADDY PIPOY
ARJAY MANZANILLA / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2050
BAK 8199
-
BAK 3739
GOLDEN ROYAL
HECTOR ROMULO
2055
55
SAMPUNG BAHA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1760
BAK 8600
-
BAK 6511
SALAG SAKSAK
LARRY CARINO
1765
56
CAVITE DRAGON JD JJB
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
1865
DIG 624213
-
DIG 658157
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1865
57
ER FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1805
BAK 0660
-
BAK 7051
CSS GF
ATTY CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1800
58
PARAWAKAN
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOIS ARCENAL / RJE / JJE
1920
DIG 705052
-
DIG 029319
DOUBLE R GF / KUA RUEL POWER EDGE
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON
1920
59
BRGY HULO
JUANCHO ORVIDA
2130
BAK 1844
-
BAK 0627
AC TRIPLE A - 2
JOVITO JAMELANO
2130
60
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL MONTALES
1845
DIG 668889
-
BAK 3969
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1845
61
LUCHO
BOY MONTANO
1990
DIG 472226
-
DIG 104905
ITALIA BLACK ROAN DI NATUTO
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1985
62
OLIVER SCIRE GF
DING HERRERA
2010
BAK 1846
-
DIG 606003
CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / NINIO
2020
63
R2J JILRYE
J & R RABARA
1940
BAK 1790
-
BAK 6215
RED FIGHTER GF
JESUS CANLAS
1945
64
JENIFACE / REDLAKES PLB GF
FRANCIS SILOS / PERCY BURGOS
2195
BAK 1347
-
BAK 1752
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
2160