SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.C. GONZALES 1 TEOFILO GONALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHICKEN JOY TONY AND PEEJAY PAREDES 1 - 1 - 1 3
DISTRICT - 1 FARM (D1F) ANTHONY BONIFACIO / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FUBONSO / LOLO JUAN TONY SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO / NOEL GARCIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / JLR MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
WEDDING RING E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WHITEROCK 2 VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN SUN SHOOTERS MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEC MANDIRIGMA CHRISLER TEMPLADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC CALAMIAS 1 MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC CALAMIAS 2 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL / RODEN QUERUBIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
LEMONICS SARIAYA ERWIN DIAMANTE / DEXTER LONGNO / ENGR DR VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY ENGR BOBIE AND RONNIE DUMANDAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
NGV GAME FARM NARCING VILLAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J ONE J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED COCK OLIVER BLANCO / ROJAM CP 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIPLE L GF MIKEL SOPIO / LARY TOLEOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VJR ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / ENGR GUERERO 0 - 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A.C. GONZALES 2 TEOFILO GONALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCO EEE ROJAM & CP 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCO TWE ROJAM & CP 0 - 0 - 1 1
AO WARRIORS ADO / REMCAR SR 0 - 1 - 0 1
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BANABA FARM EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRADFORD GF / BUL GF AMELITO MAKALINTAL / BRAYN U LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHARLIZE & KEIRA EDUARDO HERNANDEZ / RJH 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCODILE FINGER ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EL NIDO DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
ERL GF ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESJ UNO EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREATWALL LIBATO DOY ALDAY / APOK / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADEN BENEDICT JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
K. ANDRIANNE CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 0 - 0 1
RHL TRINITY / JANIN JOEL ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAC 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRES MARIAS JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN REMCAR / PAUL MACALINTAL / MARLON DANTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG DALUBHASA CONRADO IGNACIO JR / BC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D CAPTAIN CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
DM MARINDUQE BUSTER DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITEROCK BMJ VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1850
DIG 655103
0 - 1
BAK 5238
LEMONICS SARIAYA
ERWIN DIAMANTE / DEXTER LONGNO / ENGR DR VILLA
1855
2
BANABA FARM
EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA
1945
BAK 4434
0 - 1
DIG 719852
RED COCK
MOON WALKER
OLIVER BLANCO / ROJAM CP
1930
3
EL NIDO
DICKY LIM
1925
DIG 693572
1 - 0
BAK 9936
JADEN BENEDICT
JUDD CAUNTAY
1940
4
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO
1905
BAK 3364
1 - 0
BAK 3520
ANG DALUBHASA
CONRADO IGNACIO JR / BC
1905
5
CHICKEN JOY
TONY AND PEEJAY PAREDES
1875
BAK 7799
1 - 0
BAK 4601
MANGZEE FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1880
6
GREATWALL LIBATO
DOY ALDAY / APOK / RJH
2140
BAK 1290
0 - 1
BAK 1867
ESJ UNO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2140
7
DM MARINDUQE BUSTER
DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN
1980
BAK 1358
0 - 1
BAK 7326
WHITEROCK 2
VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG
1985
8
JOKER
JOKER
2200
1 - 0
BAK 1943
D CAPTAIN
CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE
2200
9
A.C. GONZALES 2
TEOFILO GONALES
1935
DIG 671806
0 - 1
DIG 872845
FUBONSO / LOLO JUAN
TONY SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO / NOEL GARCIA
1940
10
JRA
JHUN REYES
2120
DIG 291007
1 - 0
DIG 610495
RHL TRINITY / JANIN JOEL
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2110
11
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL / RODEN QUERUBIN
1840
BAK 5039
1 - 0
DIG 498628
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1840
12
R2J ONE
J & R RABARA
1950
BAK 5978
0 - 1
DIG 118342
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCODILE FINGER
ANTONIO ALERIA
1950
13
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1975
BAK 8651
1 - 0
BAK 0143
JMC CALAMIAS 1
MARK AGUAS
1975
14
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN
REMCAR / PAUL MACALINTAL / MARLON DANTE
2155
BAK 2690
0 - 1
BAK 0384
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
2150
15
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
1995
DIG 164786
1 - 0
BAK 4390
AMCO TWE
ROJAM & CP
1990
16
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1930
DIG 183100
1 - 0
DIG 119306
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1930
17
DISTRICT - 1 FARM (D1F)
BOSTON STUNNER
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / TRIGUN
2015
SALPUKAN 93829
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 16056
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2015
18
VJR ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR GUERERO
2060
BAK 2822
0 - 1
BAK 3966
GOLDEN SUN SHOOTERS
MICHAEL SABLAN / BC
2070
19
GREENGOLD
GG 3 COLOURS
ROD ADVINCULA
1780
BAK 4317
1 - 0
BAK 7275
WHITEROCK BMJ
VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG
1785
20
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1925
DIG 610131
0 - 1
BAK 2381
WEDDING RING
E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM
1925
21
CHARLIZE & KEIRA
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ / RJH
1890
DIG 672228
1 - 0
BAK 9867
JEC MANDIRIGMA
CHRISLER TEMPLADO
1900
22
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2130
SALPUKAN 70685
0 - 1
DIG 671867
A.C. GONZALES 1
TEOFILO GONALES
2140
23
AMCO EEE
ROJAM & CP
1880
BAK 0330
0 - 1
BAK 7518
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1880
24
TRIPLE L GF
MIKEL SOPIO / LARY TOLEOS
1965
DIG 872889
1 - 0
BAK 4212
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
1970
25
K. ANDRIANNE
CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE
2035
BAK 7536
0 - 1
BAK 8143
BRADFORD GF / BUL GF
AMELITO MAKALINTAL / BRAYN U LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
2025
26
JMC CALAMIAS 2
MARK AGUAS
1800
BAK 0113
1 - 0
DIG 320500
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1805
27
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1745
DIG 231700
1 - 0
DIG 420417
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1755
28
ERL GF
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES
1900
BAK 1194
0 - 1
BAK 5984
R2J
J & R RABARA
1900
29
SAC 21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1975
DIG 029774
0 - 1
BAK 0261
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1975
30
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
1735
BAK 9025
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 89683
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUSENA
1740
31
RED COCK
MOON WALKER
OLIVER BLANCO / ROJAM CP
1940
DIG 719703
1 - 0
BAK 3136
TRES MARIAS
JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL
1960
32
AO WARRIORS
ADO / REMCAR SR
1995
BAK 6971
0 - 1
BAK 9352
TR GANADOR MAX
TR ORAGON CAMP
2000
33
GREATWALL LIBATO
DOY ALDAY / APOK / RJH
1900
BAK 1286
1 - 0
DIG 655107
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1900
34
RHL TRINITY / JANIN JOEL
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2105
DIG 610497
0 - 1
BAK 5222
LEMONICS SARIAYA
ERWIN DIAMANTE / DEXTER LONGNO / ENGR DR VILLA
2110
35
MANGZEE FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1805
BAK 4647
1 - 0
BAK 4522
BANABA FARM
EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA
1810
36
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY
ENGR BOBIE AND RONNIE DUMANDAN
1960
BAK 9033
1 - 0
DIG 518154
JADEN BENEDICT
JUDD CAUNTAY
1990
37
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
1990
DIG 164780
1 - 0
DIG 693653
EL NIDO
DICKY LIM
1985
38
FUBONSO / LOLO JUAN
TONY SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO / NOEL GARCIA
2020
DIG 873048
1 - 0
BAK 8236
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO
2020
39
ANG DALUBHASA
CONRADO IGNACIO JR / BC
1790
BAK 3504
0 - 1
BAK 9822
JEC MANDIRIGMA
CHRISLER TEMPLADO
1795
40
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1870
DIG 119299
0 - 1
BAK 7862
CHICKEN JOY
TONY AND PEEJAY PAREDES
1870
41
D CAPTAIN
CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE
1850
BAK 1942
0 - 1
DIG 405329
R2J
J & R RABARA
1840
42
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL / RODEN QUERUBIN
2050
BAK 5057
1 - 0
BAK 1906
ESJ UNO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2045
43
DISTRICT - 1 FARM (D1F)
BOSTON STUNNER
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / TRIGUN
2055
SALPUKAN 93816
1 - 0
BAK 8119
BRADFORD GF / BUL GF
AMELITO MAKALINTAL / BRAYN U LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
2055
44
WHITEROCK 2
VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG
1925
BAK 7324
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 6624
WEDDING RING
E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM
1925
45
ERL GF
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES
2000
BAK 1197
0 - 1
DIG 671870
A.C. GONZALES 2
TEOFILO GONALES
2005
46
JRA
JHUN REYES
1860
DIG 291149
0 - 1
DIG 420389
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1865
47
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1820
DIG 498619
1 - 0
DIG 662793
TRIPLE L GF
MIKEL SOPIO / LARY TOLEOS
1820
48
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
1850
BAK 0424
1 - 0
DIG 118408
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCODILE FINGER
ANTONIO ALERIA
1850
49
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
1985
DIG 388763
0 - 1
BAK 8622
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1985
50
JMC CALAMIAS 1
MARK AGUAS
1885
BAK 0139
1 - 0
DIG 422245
K. ANDRIANNE
CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE
1890
51
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN
REMCAR / PAUL MACALINTAL / MARLON DANTE
2200
BAK 2669
0 - 1
BAK 2801
VJR ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR GUERERO
2190
52
AMCO TWE
ROJAM & CP
2005
BAK 0821
0 - 1
DIG 320520
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2005
53
RHL TRINITY / JANIN JOEL
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2160
DIG 610519
1 - 0
BAK 1350
DM MARINDUQE BUSTER
DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN
2160
54
R2J ONE
J & R RABARA
1700
BAK 5999
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 89670
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUSENA
1700
55
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2150
SALPUKAN 15486
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 70637
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2150
56
GOLDEN SUN SHOOTERS
MICHAEL SABLAN / BC
1880
BAK 4071
1 - 0
BAK 9143
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY
ENGR BOBIE AND RONNIE DUMANDAN
1880
57
JMC CALAMIAS 2
MARK AGUAS
2015
BAK 0181
1 - 0
BAK 4084
GREENGOLD
GG 3 COLOURS
ROD ADVINCULA
2020
58
ESJ UNO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2020
BAK 1900
0 - 1
DIG 671860
A.C. GONZALES 1
TEOFILO GONALES
2020
59
AMCO EEE
ROJAM & CP
1910
BAK 4371
1 - 0
DIG 655084
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1915
60
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1765
BAK 7419
0 - 1
BAK 0272
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1765
61
BANABA FARM
EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA
1835
SALPUKAN 61678
1 - 0
DIG 183062
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1840
62
WHITEROCK BMJ
VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG
1975
BAK 7287
0 - 1
DIG 164787
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
1980
63
K. ANDRIANNE
CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE
1875
BAK 7504
1 - 0
DIG 672202
CHARLIZE & KEIRA
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ / RJH
1875
64
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
2055
DIG 231695
0 - 1
BAK 4719
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2055
65
RED COCK
MOON WALKER
OLIVER BLANCO / ROJAM CP
1810
DIG 719597
0 - 1
DIG 029665
SAC 21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1815
66
CHICKEN JOY
TONY AND PEEJAY PAREDES
1940
BAK 7864
1 - 0
DIG 689090
TRES MARIAS
JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL
1940
67
EL NIDO
DICKY LIM
2155
DIG 693627
0 - 1
DIG 324223
AO WARRIORS
ADO / REMCAR SR
2160
68
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO
2170
DIG 651128
0 - 1
BAK 9428
TR GANADOR MAX
TR ORAGON CAMP
2180
69
LEMONICS SARIAYA
ERWIN DIAMANTE / DEXTER LONGNO / ENGR DR VILLA
2100
BAK 5304
0 - 1
BAK 0163
JMC CALAMIAS 1
MARK AGUAS
2100
70
JADEN BENEDICT
JUDD CAUNTAY
1755
BAK 8927
1 - 0
BAK 1972
D CAPTAIN
CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE
1760
71
ANG DALUBHASA
CONRADO IGNACIO JR / BC
2090
BAK 3534
0 - 1
BAK 7512
AMCO TWE
ROJAM & CP
2085
72
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1850
DIG 320616
0 - 1
BAK 4510
MANGZEE FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1850
73
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2075
BAK 4795
1 - 0
BAK 1301
GREATWALL LIBATO
DOY ALDAY / APOK / RJH
2075
74
DM MARINDUQE BUSTER
DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN
2200
BAK 1364
0 - 1
BAK 2834
VJR ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR GUERERO
2200
75
A.C. GONZALES 2
TEOFILO GONALES
1975
DIG 671846
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 93830
DISTRICT - 1 FARM (D1F)
BOSTON STUNNER
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / TRIGUN
1975
76
FUBONSO / LOLO JUAN
TONY SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO / NOEL GARCIA
2090
DIG 872783
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 70687
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2090
77
SAC 21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2000
DIG 029726
0 - 1
DIG 291008
JRA
JHUN REYES
2000
78
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1905
BAK 4643
0 - 1
BAK 7504
WHITEROCK 2
VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG
1915
79
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN
REMCAR / PAUL MACALINTAL / MARLON DANTE
2035
BAK 2664
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 183074
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
2040
80
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1860
BAK 6038
1 - 0
BAK 0154
JMC CALAMIAS 2
MARK AGUAS
1855
81
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
2050
BAK 0377
0 - 1
DIG 405312
R2J ONE
J & R RABARA
2050
82
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCODILE FINGER
ANTONIO ALERIA
1950
BAK 3433
0 - 1
BAK 1152
ERL GF
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES
1950
83
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1885
BAK 8665
0 - 1
DIG 112834
TR GANADOR MAX
TR ORAGON CAMP
1885
84
TRIPLE L GF
MIKEL SOPIO / LARY TOLEOS
1945
BAK 8265
1 - 0
BAK 5052
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL / RODEN QUERUBIN
1950
85
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY
ENGR BOBIE AND RONNIE DUMANDAN
1860
BAK 9137
1 - 0
BAK 7307
AMCO EEE
ROJAM & CP
1860
86
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1975
DIG 119361
1 - 0
DIG 231702
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1975
87
TRES MARIAS
JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL
2000
BAK 3124
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 16092
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2000
88
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1850
BAK 0257
1 - 0
BAK 4134
GOLDEN SUN SHOOTERS
MICHAEL SABLAN / BC
1850
89
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUSENA
1710
SALPUKAN 89660
0 - 1
BAK 3940
GREENGOLD
GG 3 COLOURS
ROD ADVINCULA
1720
90
JEC MANDIRIGMA
CHRISLER TEMPLADO
1935
BAK 9918
1 - 0
BAK 7526
WHITEROCK BMJ
VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG
1935
91
R2J
J & R RABARA
1835
BAK 1805
0 - 1
BAK 7449
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1825
92
BRADFORD GF / BUL GF
AMELITO MAKALINTAL / BRAYN U LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO
1945
BAK 8147
0 - 1
DIG 671736
A.C. GONZALES 1
TEOFILO GONALES
1945
93
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1955
DIG 420371
1 - 0
BAK 8946
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
1955
94
AO WARRIORS
ADO / REMCAR SR
2050
BAK 6969
0 - 1
BAK 4614
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2050
95
CHARLIZE & KEIRA
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ / RJH
1975
DIG 672214
0 - 1
BAK 2405
WEDDING RING
E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM
1975