SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.C. GONZALES 1 TEOFILO GONALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
APAYAO GAMEFARM JERRY TAMARGO / EDGAR CABEZA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CARINGRING BF 2 YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHICKEN JOY TONY AND PEEJAY PAREDES 1 - 1 - 1 3
DISTRICT - 1 FARM (D1F) ANTHONY BONIFACIO / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FUBONSO / LOLO JUAN TONY SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO / NOEL GARCIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
MT. VICTORIA 111 / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ON THE LINE / SILVERWIND ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
PARKER A.C. RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / JLR MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AIRCASH / VIVA ST NINO MK / FRED PANOPIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
WEDDING RING E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WHITEROCK 2 VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS JOJO / MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AC NEMA BREAKER - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 0 - 1 2
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA / ZALDY BALUYO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CREDIT SCORE E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A / VJR ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE J JAMES MAGSUMBOL / FRANCIS GARRIDO / CD 1 - 0 - 1 2
ECT THUNDER BOYET CO / EUGENE TAN & DANNY ARRUEJO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESV / KBG GAME FARM EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
FARM VIEW EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FDG CUYAPO - 1 ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
FDG CUYAPO - 2 ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN EMPIRE / MJD / DH RUFO OREL / MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN KING HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN SUN SHOOTERS MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
J & R THUNDER BOYET CO / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEC MANDIRIGMA CHRISLER TEMPLADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC CALAMIAS 1 MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC CALAMIAS 2 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
JS MANANABAS RENATO VILLAR / JONREY SANCHEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL / RODEN QUERUBIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
LEMONICS SARIAYA ERWIN DIAMANTE / DEXTER LONGNO / ENGR DR VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBL GF NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQCA MACHO & JOMAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY ENGR BOBIE AND RONNIE DUMANDAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAUGHTY BUT NICE BOBBIE & ALLAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
NGV GAME FARM NARCING VILLAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J ONE J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RBL HOTSHOTS QYGF ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED COCK OLIVER BLANCO / ROJAM CP 1 - 1 - 0 2
RL 22 EMON ENTOC / ROBERT REBOTICA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIPLE L GF MIKEL SOPIO / LARY TOLEOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
UNCLE J.T. CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VJR ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / ENGR GUERERO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LBBA JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF CHRISTOPHER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PORK EATING CRUSADER NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB RED KNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONNG UY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
A.C. GONZALES 2 TEOFILO GONALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
AC NEMA BREAKER - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCO EEE ROJAM & CP 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCO TWE ROJAM & CP 0 - 0 - 1 1
AO WARRIORS ADO / REMCAR SR 0 - 1 - 0 1
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BANABA FARM EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG A GF - JC ARCA AND JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRADFORD GF / BUL GF AMELITO MAKALINTAL / BRAYN U LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHARLIZE RODEL OLLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHARLIZE & KEIRA EDUARDO HERNANDEZ / RJH 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCODILE FINGER ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE TIME!!! FERDIE BANAAG / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 0 1
DWGF ANTHONY JACINTO AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
ERL GF ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESJ UNO EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GRANDWINN MEDALLIST 888 ALVIN MANALO AND DOC MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREATWALL LIBATO DOY ALDAY / APOK / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHIL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOKANOS WRS-RNC RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JADEN BENEDICT JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA / FELIX GF FELIX DATUL 0 - 0 - 1 1
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 1 - 0 1
K. ANDRIANNE CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KENTAXZ XP KENT SALANGSANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCHO BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MACHULET BF 2 YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MALVAR WARRIORS DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 0 - 0 1
OKIDOK AND SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.B. CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
PAOAY GALEN POBRE 0 - 1 - 1
PATRICIA MARIE RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN ACHING FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB RED KNIGHTS B. RUEL SIMBULAN / RESTY GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDLAKES PLB GF HAPPY BDAY ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1
RHL TRINITY / JANIN JOEL ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAC 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO DRAGON GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRB 6 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRES MARIAS JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE B LUIS YUSI 1 - 0 - 0 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN REMCAR / PAUL MACALINTAL / MARLON DANTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CASA TERIA & NATHANIEL ARMIN CASTILLO & DARYL DIOSO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NNL BROS 2325 NOEL LALO / NOLAN LALO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
777 GARROTTE DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0
ALLEN FAYE ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG DALUBHASA CONRADO IGNACIO JR / BC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D CAPTAIN CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
DM MARINDUQE BUSTER DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 0 0
FLAMEBIRD/WING FURY/SALAMANGKERO 1925 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO/ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN/ARMAN EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDRIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC WHITESTONE JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL C.G.T ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER GF GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITEROCK BMJ VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 0 - 0 0
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JAILBIRD JDRIPPER
JEBE GAYANELO
1775
BAK 4738
0 - 1
BAK 5936
TRIPLE B
LUIS YUSI
1775
2
FDG CUYAPO - 2
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ
1970
BAK 1010
1 - 0
DIG 657629
ALLEN FAYE
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1970
3
WE WILL ROCK YOU
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1880
BAK 6126
0 - 1
BAK 0594
MT. VICTORIA 111 / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1890
4
GOLDEN EMPIRE / MJD / DH
RUFO OREL / MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI
1865
SALPUKAN 144096
1 - 0
DIG 451582
BADA
MONET LAO
1875
5
CARINGRING BF 2
YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO
1760
DIG 689884
1 - 0
DIG 687017
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC
HATCH GREY
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
1765
6
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1765
DIG 679984
1 - 0
DIG 689604
CASA TERIA & NATHANIEL
ARMIN CASTILLO & DARYL DIOSO
1770
7
KENTAXZ XP
KENT SALANGSANG
2150
DIG 387081
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2150
8
RL 22
EMON ENTOC / ROBERT REBOTICA
2020
DIG 471008
1 - 0
BAK 7948
MBL GF NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQCA
MACHO & JOMAR
2025
9
RGB JOSEF
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2180
BAK 8819
1 - 0
BAK 5275
DWGF
ANTHONY JACINTO AND RAMON MAXIMO
2185
10
APAYAO GAMEFARM
JERRY TAMARGO / EDGAR CABEZA
1915
BAK 6901
1 - 0
BAK 0164
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1915
11
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS
JOJO / MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA
2060
DIG 030219
1 - 0
DIG 393613
GRANDWINN MEDALLIST 888
ALVIN MANALO AND DOC MEDALLA
2055
12
DOUBLE A / VJR ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
1725
BAK 9811
0 - 1
BAK 6080
BUDONG 888 GF II
WENE ROMANO JR
1735
13
DOUBLE TIME!!!
FERDIE BANAAG / TRIGUN
1980
BAK 7737
1 - 0
BAK 1117
BIG A GF - JC
ARCA AND JC
1980
14
TRB 6 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
BAK 6690
0 - 1
DIG 134785
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA / ZALDY BALUYO
1700
15
FDG CUYAPO - 1
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ
1925
BAK 0994
0 - 1
DIG 306863
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1925
16
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / WHITE
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1895
BAK 2356
1 - 0
DIG 657609
P.B. CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR
1895
17
PAOAY
GALEN POBRE
1800
BAK 9794
0 - 1
DIG 378827
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1810
18
ESV / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR BARRY BARICAR
1875
BAK 6338
0 - 1
DIG 689833
MACHULET BF 2
YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO
1875
19
CHARLIZE
RODEL OLLETA
1785
DIG 493328
0 - 1
DIG 600227
NAUGHTY BUT NICE
BOBBIE & ALLAN
1795
20
FLAMEBIRD/WING FURY/SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO/ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN/ARMAN EUSEBIO
2100
DIG 477068
0 - 1
DIG 096461
ILOKANOS WRS-RNC
RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO
2100
21
REDLAKES PLB GF HAPPY BDAY
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2010
BAK 7101
1 - 0
BAK 2344
FARM VIEW
EDGAR GO
2015
22
GOLDEN KING
HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M
1960
BAK 9266
1 - 0
BAK 5725
QUEEN ACHING
FERDINAND SOUZA
1965
23
JUNGLEWILD
SWEATER
ATTY JUN CAPARROSO
1920
DIG 241080
1 - 0
DIG 518320
JC WHITESTONE
JC
1920
24
JAILBIRD JDRIPPER
JEBE GAYANELO
1820
BAK 4732
0 - 1
DIG 689850
CARINGRING BF 2
YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO
1820
25
TRIPLE B
LUIS YUSI
1890
BAK 5917
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 143546
GOLDEN EMPIRE / MJD / DH
RUFO OREL / MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI
1890
26
RL 22
EMON ENTOC / ROBERT REBOTICA
1880
DIG 471016
1 - 0
BAK 1007
FDG CUYAPO - 2
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ
1880
27
BUDONG 888 GF II
WENE ROMANO JR
1925
BAK 6094
1 - 0
DIG 687078
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC
GM SWEATER
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
1925
28
ALLEN FAYE
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
2110
DIG 657632
0 - 1
BAK 8840
RGB JOSEF
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2105
29
KENTAXZ XP
KENT SALANGSANG
1960
DIG 387109
1 - 0
BAK 6189
WE WILL ROCK YOU
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1950
30
MT. VICTORIA 111 / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1940
BAK 0462
1 - 0
DIG 030371
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS
JOJO / MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA
1960
31
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1735
DIG 378832
1 - 0
DIG 451583
BADA
MONET LAO
1750
32
DOUBLE A / VJR ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
1785
BAK 9818
1 - 0
DIG 679977
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1785
33
CASA TERIA & NATHANIEL
ARMIN CASTILLO & DARYL DIOSO
2010
DIG 689527
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 0111
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
2010
34
NAUGHTY BUT NICE
BOBBIE & ALLAN
2005
DIG 453731
0 - 1
BAK 6223
MBL GF NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQCA
MACHO & JOMAR
2005
35
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA / ZALDY BALUYO
2190
DIG 134800
0 - 1
BAK 7332
DWGF
ANTHONY JACINTO AND RAMON MAXIMO
2200
36
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1700
SALPUKAN 223510
0 - 1
BAK 6910
APAYAO GAMEFARM
JERRY TAMARGO / EDGAR CABEZA
1705
37
GRANDWINN MEDALLIST 888
ALVIN MANALO AND DOC MEDALLA
1965
DIG 393641
0 - 1
DIG 493346
CHARLIZE
RODEL OLLETA
1970
38
MACHULET BF 2
YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO
2000
DIG 689735
0 - 1
BAK 2369
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
MAGNUM HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
2000
39
FDG CUYAPO - 1
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ
1915
BAK 0999
1 - 0
BAK 7614
DOUBLE TIME!!!
FERDIE BANAAG / TRIGUN
1915
40
BIG A GF - JC
ARCA AND JC
1900
BAK 8994
0 - 1
BAK 6342
ESV / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR BARRY BARICAR
1895
41
JUNGLEWILD
SWEATER
ATTY JUN CAPARROSO
1700
BAK 3355
0 - 1
BAK 6739
TRB 6 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1700
42
P.B. CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR
2020
DIG 657618
0 - 1
BAK 2353
FARM VIEW
EDGAR GO
2020
43
FLAMEBIRD/WING FURY/SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO/ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN/ARMAN EUSEBIO
1920
DIG 477088
0 - 1
BAK 9789
PAOAY
GALEN POBRE
1920
44
QUEEN ACHING
FERDINAND SOUZA
2120
BAK 6138
1 - 0
DIG 045554
ILOKANOS WRS-RNC
RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO
2145
45
REDLAKES PLB GF HAPPY BDAY
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2070
BAK 7076
0 - 1
BAK 9256
GOLDEN KING
HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M
2070
46
JC WHITESTONE
JC
1845
DIG 518058
0 - 1
DIG 451593
BADA
MONET LAO
1855
47
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1825
DIG 679972
1 - 0
BAK 4762
JAILBIRD JDRIPPER
JEBE GAYANELO
1825
48
CARINGRING BF 2
YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO
1830
DIG 689860
1 - 0
BAK 5880
TRIPLE B
LUIS YUSI
1835
49
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC
GM SWEATER
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
1925
SALPUKAN 96324
0 - 1
BAK 1021
FDG CUYAPO - 2
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ
1930
50
ALLEN FAYE
ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1855
DIG 657637
0 - 1
BAK 0163
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1860
51
WE WILL ROCK YOU
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2030
BAK 6178
0 - 1
BAK 8028
MBL GF NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQCA
MACHO & JOMAR
2040
52
MT. VICTORIA 111 / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1990
BAK 0471
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 145340
GOLDEN EMPIRE / MJD / DH
RUFO OREL / MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI
1990
53
CASA TERIA & NATHANIEL
ARMIN CASTILLO & DARYL DIOSO
2050
DIG 689530
0 - 1
DIG 030269
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS
JOJO / MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA
2050
54
FARM VIEW
EDGAR GO
2080
BAK 2335
1 - 0
DIG 387106
KENTAXZ XP
KENT SALANGSANG
2080
55
BIG A GF - JC
ARCA AND JC
1910
BAK 0232
1 - 0
DIG 598080
RL 22
EMON ENTOC / ROBERT REBOTICA
1910
56
RGB JOSEF
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2065
BAK 8758
1 - 0
DIG 477067
FLAMEBIRD/WING FURY/SALAMANGKERO 1925
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO/ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN/ARMAN EUSEBIO
2065
57
GRANDWINN MEDALLIST 888
ALVIN MANALO AND DOC MEDALLA
2075
DIG 393611
1 - 0
DIG 689883
MACHULET BF 2
YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO
2075
58
DWGF
ANTHONY JACINTO AND RAMON MAXIMO
2105
BAK 7347
0 - 1
DIG 491288
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2115
59
APAYAO GAMEFARM
JERRY TAMARGO / EDGAR CABEZA
1975
BAK 6935
1 - 0
BAK 6366
QUEEN ACHING
FERDINAND SOUZA
1975
60
DOUBLE TIME!!!
FERDIE BANAAG / TRIGUN
1780
BAK 7576
0 - 1
BAK 9816
DOUBLE A / VJR ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
1780
61
TRB 6 / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
1765
BAK 6710
0 - 1
DIG 378840
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1765
62
CHARLIZE
RODEL OLLETA
2025
DIG 493320
0 - 1
DIG 134801
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA / ZALDY BALUYO
2030
63
FDG CUYAPO - 1
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ
1990
BAK 0986
1 - 0
BAK 0461
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF
SWEATER / YLH
R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE
1985
64
JC WHITESTONE
JC
2000
BAK 4203
0 - 1
DIG 657691
P.B. CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR
2000
65
PAOAY
GALEN POBRE
1935
BAK 9758
-
BAK 7088
REDLAKES PLB GF HAPPY BDAY
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1940
66
ILOKANOS WRS-RNC
RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO
2090
DIG 045610
0 - 1
BAK 6361
ESV / KBG GAME FARM
EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR BARRY BARICAR
2095
67
NAUGHTY BUT NICE
BOBBIE & ALLAN
2045
DIG 600233
1 - 0
BAK 9247
GOLDEN KING
HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M
2040
68
BUDONG 888 GF II
WENE ROMANO JR
1715
BAK 6073
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 241082
JUNGLEWILD
SWEATER
ATTY JUN CAPARROSO
1715