SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.C. GONZALES 1 TEOFILO GONALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMM STA. CECILIA RFL ANDREW M. MALABAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGAT COCKERS MR. WILMER LIBO-ON 1 - 1 - 1 3
APAYAO GAMEFARM JERRY TAMARGO / EDGAR CABEZA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS TEMING TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP 1 - 1 - 1 3
C & M RAGNAR/M & J GF/QUATRO/AMIGOS CESAR TANAQUIN / HENRY JOSE / RONALDO BELEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CARINGRING BF 2 YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHICKEN JOY TONY AND PEEJAY PAREDES 1 - 1 - 1 3
DISTRICT - 1 FARM (D1F) ANTHONY BONIFACIO / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FUBONSO / LOLO JUAN TONY SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO / NOEL GARCIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAMLON TRUEBLOOD RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
KENJIE PATRON ORMOC 1 / R2J RRD AND DENNIS LUMPAY / J&R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
LM CHICO / BALANG DC LEEM M. MALABANAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY - MGF ENGR. BOBIE AND RONIE DUMANDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
MT. VICTORIA 111 / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
NAT28NAT NINO ALADIN TOLENTINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ON THE LINE / SILVERWIND ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
PARKER A.C. RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCGF RED BEETUTE CHARLES NAPOLEON CACHUELA / LEO ARIEL 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER TEMING TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / JLR MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AIRCASH / VIVA ST NINO MK / FRED PANOPIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
WEDDING RING E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WHITEROCK 2 VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS JOJO / MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AC NEMA BREAKER - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANAK NI OKIDOK GIAN SAN JUAN AND DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BADCAT - DH DAVE LAO AND DANNY HALILI 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BEGINNERS LUCK - 1 SANTI SOLIS / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BEGINNERS LUCK - 2 SANTI SOLIS / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLUE MARINE DIOSDADO CABLAYAN / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 1 2
BMC GF NELSON DIMAILIG 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PAGASA GOLD ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & ATTY. BONI CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA / ZALDY BALUYO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CREDIT SCORE E.D. / RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE A / VJR ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE J JAMES MAGSUMBOL / FRANCIS GARRIDO / CD 1 - 0 - 1 2
E.R. FARM EDWIN RAMOS / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 2
ECT THUNDER BOYET CO / EUGENE TAN & DANNY ARRUEJO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESV / KBG GAME FARM EDGARDO S VALMOCINA / ENGR BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
FARM VIEW EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FDG CUYAPO - 1 ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
FDG CUYAPO - 2 ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
FDG CUYAPO - 4 ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDES CAASI 1 - 1 - 0 2
FORGREMS RODEO AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GINTO AT SIGAY N3 NI FRANZ FRANZ KYLE / KIKO FRANCO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN EMPIRE / MJD / DH RUFO OREL / MJ LIMCOLIOC / DANNY HALILI 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN KING HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN SUN SHOOTERS MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREAT ARMOUR / SAMAHAN OTB 1 ERIC CALIVOZO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAPPY BDAY BOSSING EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
J & R THUNDER BOYET CO / JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEC MANDIRIGMA CHRISLER TEMPLADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC CALAMIAS 1 MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC CALAMIAS 2 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J. REYES / L. DELFINADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JS MANANABAS RENATO VILLAR / JONREY SANCHEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL / RODEN QUERUBIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
LA FAMILIA GF ANJO ALAER 0 - 1 - 1 2
LEMONICS SARIAYA ERWIN DIAMANTE / DEXTER LONGNO / ENGR DR VILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
M4CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBL GF NOV 28 2 COCK DERBY SQCA MACHO & JOMAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY ENGR BOBIE AND RONNIE DUMANDAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA IX / DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAUGHTY BUT NICE BOBBIE & ALLAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
NGV GAME FARM NARCING VILLAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
PATRON ORMOC KENJIE / R2J RRD AND DENNIS LUMPAY / J&R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J ONE J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RB SAKURA RONNIE BELGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RBL HOTSHOTS QYGF ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED COCK OLIVER BLANCO / ROJAM CP 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL SILANG ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
RL 22 EMON ENTOC / ROBERT REBOTICA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SON OF LAW ATTY. LAWRENCE V 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPERKING BP BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIPLE L GF MIKEL SOPIO / LARY TOLEOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
UNCLE J.T. CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA STA. MONICA ZAIDEN & AJ 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VJR ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / ENGR GUERERO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BS YANI34 GF BAYANI A. MAURICIO II 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY 1 BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KAP ANDY ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD/MG GRECO/BOSS NASH/RENATO VILLAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LBBA JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF CHRISTOPHER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
LUZON BREEDER CUP 2020 CARLOS GLINOGA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
OKI DOK DR. PETER SALES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PORK EATING CRUSADER NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB RED KNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONNG UY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
A.C. GONZALES 2 TEOFILO GONALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
AC NEMA BREAKER - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO / ENGR. NERRE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCO EEE ROJAM & CP 0 - 1 - 0 1
AMCO TWE ROJAM & CP 0 - 0 - 1 1
AO WARRIORS ADO / REMCAR SR 0 - 1 - 0 1
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BANABA FARM EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG A GF - JC ARCA AND JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRADFORD GF / BUL GF AMELITO MAKALINTAL / BRAYN U LANDICHO / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHARLIZE RODEL OLLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHARLIZE & KEIRA EDUARDO HERNANDEZ / RJH 1 - 0 - 0 1
CNP SKCS GF / QUATRO AMIGOS RSMG GF CRIS N. PEREA / RONALDO BELEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
COMBI MANNY MAGBUHOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCODILE FINGER ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE TIME!!! FERDIE BANAAG / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 0 1
DWGF ANTHONY JACINTO AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
EL NIDO 1 MR. DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
EL PIERRO GF / HARDROCK GMC PETE ELSENIQUE / GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ERL GF ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL / MARCO TEVES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESJ UNO EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GRANDWINN MEDALLIST 888 ALVIN MANALO AND DOC MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREAT ARMOUR / SAMAHAN OTB 2 ERIC CALIVOZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREATWALL LIBATO DOY ALDAY / APOK / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHIL GF BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOKANOS WRS-RNC RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JADEN BENEDICT JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD JBCUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOHN PRINCESS DAVID RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JRA / FELIX GF FELIX DATUL 0 - 0 - 1 1
JSH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 1 - 0 1
K. ANDRIANNE CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG / TJGF ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR 0 - - 1 1
KENTAXZ XP KENT SALANGSANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
KILL THEM ALL 1 DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA GF ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCHO BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MACHULET BF 2 YONG ASISTIO & NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MALVAR WARRIORS DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE / RJH 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM 1 BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO 1 MARCO SISON / ML / BG 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS LIMPBIZKIT MARCO SISON & ML-BG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT BANAHAW R/A INVESTIGATOR / TGP ZANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE 1 - 0 - 0 1
MUSANG LAWIN / ROJAM / BMJ ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - - 0 1
OKIDOK AND SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
OKIDOK AND SON 1 DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
OMAR / THUNDERBEE ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.B. CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
PAOAY GALEN POBRE 0 - 1 - 1
PATRICIA MARIE RUEL MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN NEG. OR. TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PRINCESS DAVID RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN ACHING FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB RED KNIGHTS B. RUEL SIMBULAN / RESTY GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDLAKES PLB GF HAPPY BDAY ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1
RHL TRINITY / JANIN JOEL ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAC 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAGITTARIUS JMT JUN M. TADIOS / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SCORPIO DRAGON GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO JUN BUDLAT / JUN BACOLOD / NORIEL MANALO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRB 6 / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRES MARIAS JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE B LUIS YUSI 1 - 0 - 0 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VICTORIOUS D FARM / KAMUNING VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
VYCAR 7 RFL MARC CRUZ / J. GLORIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
WATERGATE BENSON PATRICIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
777 GARROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN REMCAR / PAUL MACALINTAL / MARLON DANTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BEBANG 168 RFL JAHN GLORIA / M. CRUZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CASA TERIA & NATHANIEL ARMIN CASTILLO & DARYL DIOSO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NNL BROS 2325 NOEL LALO / NOLAN LALO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ST. NICHOLAS BATANG ISLA ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
777 GARROTTE DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0
ALLEN FAYE ALAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG DALUBHASA CONRADO IGNACIO JR / BC 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARAWELES ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARJO - 3A JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BRGY CAINGIN AVELINO MARQUINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF SILANG CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D CAPTAIN CAPT. R PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
DM MARINDUQE BUSTER DANTE MASCAREÑAS / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 0 0
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMOTE 0 - - 0 0
FDG CUYAPO - 3 ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN / NICOMEDES CAASI 0 - 0 - 0 0
FLAMEBIRD/WING FURY/SALAMANGKERO 1925 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO/ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN/ARMAN EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDRIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC WHITESTONE JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAJESTIC ZURI PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 0 0
MMDC / THUNDER BEE 1 COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINJA ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL C.G.T ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER GF GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
V.M. SANJUAN VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITEROCK BMJ VIRGIOLIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 0 - 0 0
YELLOW ROSE ANNEX RUEL ATIENZA 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MT BANAHAW R/A INVESTIGATOR / TGP
RED KELSO
ZANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE
1820
BAK 5223
1 - 0
BAK 4449
MS GF TIMBAO 1
MARCO SISON / ML / BG
1830
2
OMAR / THUNDERBEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
1820
BAK 6933
0 - 1
DIG 693776
EL NIDO 1
MR. DICKY LIM
1820
3
ARJO - 3A
JOAR ALONTAGA
2010
BAK 4627
0 - 1
BAK 1003
AMM STA. CECILIA RFL
ANDREW M. MALABAG
2015
4
E.R. FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1735
BAK 0740
1 - 0
DIG 388099
EL PIERRO GF / HARDROCK GMC
PETE ELSENIQUE / GILBERT CASTILLO
1740
5
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2130
DIG 285852
0 - 1
BAK 0505
SUPERKING BP
BOYET PLAZA
2130
6
SUPER TEMING
TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP
1945
DIG 565407
1 - 0
BAK 5236
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1950
7
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMOTE
1745
BAK 3712
0 - 1
DIG 685071
BLUE MARINE
DIOSDADO CABLAYAN / JK ESPIRITU
1750
8
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1975
BAK 5999
0 - 1
DIG 328290
JOHN PRINCESS DAVID
RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA
1980
9
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1800
DIG 675328
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 2005
LUZON BREEDER CUP 2020
CARLOS GLINOGA
1805
10
REDBULL SILANG
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1980
DIG 139040
1 - 0
DIG 610521
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
1980
11
VYCAR 7 RFL
MARC CRUZ / J. GLORIA
1875
DIG 601088
1 - 0
BAK 3324
COMBI
MANNY MAGBUHOS
1875
12
SON OF LAW
ATTY. LAWRENCE V
2010
DIG 452216
0 - 1
BAK 9083
RCGF RED BEETUTE
CHARLES NAPOLEON CACHUELA / LEO ARIEL
2000
13
MS LIMPBIZKIT
MARCO SISON & ML-BG
2170
DIG 256837
0 - 1
BAK 0246
RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
2180
14
BMC GF
NELSON DIMAILIG
1860
DIG 133599
1 - 0
DIG 651120
MMDC / THUNDER BEE 1
COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO
1860
15
MARILAG PRIDE
TEODY DEBORDE / RJH
1885
SALPUKAN 55839
1 - 0
BAK 9385
KBG / TJGF
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1885
16
KAMLON TRUEBLOOD
RANDY HEBRON
1940
BAK 1442
1 - 0
BAK 6770
LA FAMILIA GF
ANJO ALAER
1930
17
KILL THEM ALL 1
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1860
DIG 185123
1 - 0
DIG 620972
ST. NICHOLAS BATANG ISLA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1860
18
PRINCESS DAVID
RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA
1915
DIG 328231
0 - 1
DIG 773903
BOSS TEMING
TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP
1915
19
VIVA STA. MONICA
ZAIDEN & AJ
1925
BAK 5888
0 - 1
BAK 8005
MUSANG LAWIN / ROJAM / BMJ
ARSENIO SORONIO
1925
20
BRGY CAINGIN
AVELINO MARQUINA
2030
BAK 7012
0 - 1
BAK 2830
LM CHICO / BALANG DC
LEEM M. MALABANAN
2035
21
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
1940
BAK 5552
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8753
BEBANG 168 RFL
JAHN GLORIA / M. CRUZ
1940
22
ANGAT COCKERS
MR. WILMER LIBO-ON
1890
BAK 5749
1 - 0
DIG 599713
KAP ANDY
ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD/MG GRECO/BOSS NASH/RENATO VILLAR
1895
23
FORGREMS
RODEO AUSTRIA
1895
BAK 4389
1 - 0
DIG 743450
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO JR
1900
24
MS GF TIMBAO 1
MARCO SISON / ML / BG
1950
BAK 4445
0 - 1
BAK 8273
OMAR / THUNDERBEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
1950
25
MT BANAHAW R/A INVESTIGATOR / TGP
RED KELSO
ZANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE
1990
BAK 5225
0 - 1
BAK 0702
E.R. FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1990
26
EL NIDO 1
MR. DICKY LIM
1730
DIG 693724
0 - 1
DIG 388097
EL PIERRO GF / HARDROCK GMC
PETE ELSENIQUE / GILBERT CASTILLO
1730
27
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1925
BAK 6079
1 - 0
BAK 4681
ARJO - 3A
JOAR ALONTAGA
1930
28
BLUE MARINE
DIOSDADO CABLAYAN / JK ESPIRITU
1700
DIG 685103
0 - 1
BAK 1011
AMM STA. CECILIA RFL
ANDREW M. MALABAG
1715
29
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2015
DIG 285963
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 139020
REDBULL SILANG
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2020
30
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
2110
DIG 610522
0 - 1
BAK 4494
SUPERKING BP
BOYET PLAZA
2115
31
MMDC / THUNDER BEE 1
COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO
1990
DIG 651093
0 - 1
BAK 0779
SUPER TEMING
TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP
1990
32
JOHN PRINCESS DAVID
RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA
1975
DIG 328291
0 - 1
BAK 5191
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1975
33
KBG / TJGF
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1755
BAK 9347
-
BAK 3795
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMOTE
1760
34
MS LIMPBIZKIT
MARCO SISON & ML-BG
1880
DIG 257315
1 - 0
DIG 675063
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1880
35
LUZON BREEDER CUP 2020
CARLOS GLINOGA
1870
BAK 1955
1 - 0
DIG 601081
VYCAR 7 RFL
MARC CRUZ / J. GLORIA
1870
36
LA FAMILIA GF
ANJO ALAER
2050
BAK 6764
1 - 0
BAK 3309
COMBI
MANNY MAGBUHOS
2070
37
SON OF LAW
ATTY. LAWRENCE V
1840
DIG 452236
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 55832
MARILAG PRIDE
TEODY DEBORDE / RJH
1840
38
RCGF RED BEETUTE
CHARLES NAPOLEON CACHUELA / LEO ARIEL
1835
BAK 9293
1 - 0
DIG 185130
KILL THEM ALL 1
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1835
39
VIVA STA. MONICA
ZAIDEN & AJ
2040
BAK 5895
1 - 0
BAK 0237
RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
2050
40
BMC GF
NELSON DIMAILIG
1960
BAK 8398
0 - 1
DIG 328217
PRINCESS DAVID
RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA
1955
41
KAMLON TRUEBLOOD
RANDY HEBRON
2055
BAK 1417
1 - 0
BAK 8698
BEBANG 168 RFL
JAHN GLORIA / M. CRUZ
2075
42
KAP ANDY
ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD/MG GRECO/BOSS NASH/RENATO VILLAR
1765
DIG 599699
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 620963
ST. NICHOLAS BATANG ISLA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1780
43
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2035
BAK 5225
-
BAK 8118
MUSANG LAWIN / ROJAM / BMJ
ARSENIO SORONIO
2040
44
LM CHICO / BALANG DC
LEEM M. MALABANAN
1800
BAK 2861
1 - 0
BAK 0647
E.R. FARM
EDWIN RAMOS / RJH
1800
45
BOSS TEMING
TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP
1970
BAK 0897
1 - 0
BAK 1489
SUPERKING BP
BOYET PLAZA
1970
46
FORGREMS
RODEO AUSTRIA
2115
BAK 4410
0 - 1
BAK 5553
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
2120
47
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMOTE
1815
BAK 3771
0 - 1
BAK 5738
ANGAT COCKERS
MR. WILMER LIBO-ON
1815
48
KILL THEM ALL 1
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1800
DIG 185124
0 - 1
BAK 4444
MS GF TIMBAO 1
MARCO SISON / ML / BG
1800
49
RCGF RED BEETUTE
CHARLES NAPOLEON CACHUELA / LEO ARIEL
2135
BAK 9269
1 - 0
DIG 743424
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO JR
2140
50
COMBI
MANNY MAGBUHOS
1870
BAK 3318
1 - 0
BAK 5224
MT BANAHAW R/A INVESTIGATOR / TGP
RED KELSO
ZANDRO CASTRILLO / RONNIE ANDRADE
1870
51
SUPER TEMING
TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP
2030
DIG 773413
1 - 0
BAK 7014
BRGY CAINGIN
AVELINO MARQUINA
2025
52
LA FAMILIA GF
ANJO ALAER
1925
BAK 6750
1 - 0
BAK 8346
OMAR / THUNDERBEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
1915
53
EL NIDO 1
MR. DICKY LIM
1845
DIG 693735
0 - 1
BAK 2039
KBG / TJGF
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1845
54
AMM STA. CECILIA RFL
ANDREW M. MALABAG
2040
BAK 1030
1 - 0
DIG 249299
MS LIMPBIZKIT
MARCO SISON & ML-BG
2040
55
REDBULL SILANG
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1850
DIG 139024
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 5988
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1855
56
ARJO - 3A
JOAR ALONTAGA
2080
BAK 4624
0 - 1
BAK 4409
FORGREMS
RODEO AUSTRIA
2085
57
NINJA
ROBIN DY / BEBOT TAN
1915
DIG 610523
0 - 1
DIG 744873
BOSS TEMING
TEMING GELARSO / RJ & CP
1915
58
EL PIERRO GF / HARDROCK GMC
PETE ELSENIQUE / GILBERT CASTILLO
1950
DIG 388078
0 - 1
DIG 452218
SON OF LAW
ATTY. LAWRENCE V
1955
59
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
2120
BAK 5523
0 - 1
BAK 5785
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2125
60
MMDC / THUNDER BEE 1
COL CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO
1720
BAK 5990
0 - 1
DIG 685084
BLUE MARINE
DIOSDADO CABLAYAN / JK ESPIRITU
1700
61
LM CHICO / BALANG DC
LEEM M. MALABANAN
2000
BAK 2863
1 - 0
DIG 328242
JOHN PRINCESS DAVID
RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA
1995
62
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
2170
DIG 675281
1 - 0
DIG 672281
MARILAG PRIDE
TEODY DEBORDE / RJH
2170
63
LUZON BREEDER CUP 2020
CARLOS GLINOGA
1870
BAK 2090
0 - 1
BAK 5857
VIVA STA. MONICA
ZAIDEN & AJ
1870
64
RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
1950
BAK 0260
1 - 0
DIG 601095
VYCAR 7 RFL
MARC CRUZ / J. GLORIA
1950
65
MUSANG LAWIN / ROJAM / BMJ
ARSENIO SORONIO
1925
DIG 660920
0 - 1
BAK 8117
BMC GF
NELSON DIMAILIG
1925
66
BRGY CAINGIN
AVELINO MARQUINA
2025
BAK 7016
0 - 1
BAK 1403
KAMLON TRUEBLOOD
RANDY HEBRON
2025
67
ANGAT COCKERS
MR. WILMER LIBO-ON
1810
BAK 5760
1 - 0
DIG 620898
ST. NICHOLAS BATANG ISLA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1810
68
PRINCESS DAVID
RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA
1990
DIG 328221
0 - 1
DIG 743458
BLUE AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO JR
1990
69
BEBANG 168 RFL
JAHN GLORIA / M. CRUZ
1905
BAK 8732
0 - 1
DIG 599702
KAP ANDY
ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD/MG GRECO/BOSS NASH/RENATO VILLAR
1910