SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA ATTY. BOGGS/ROMEL/MIKE/MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
E.S SURVIVOR & BATANG-ARATAN FREDIRICK SARINO & BRINDON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ROBERT KYLE RENATO VILLAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GOLDEN WINGS NM TWO RUSTOM BILOCURA / NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
TAGA-YRAIAH / IBM GF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
AMAZING TEMING TEMING GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BADONG & ENG JANUARY 27 2 COCK SA MATADERO CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BCO ROAN TRIPLE - B BEN ORTIZ / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
BLADES OF WARRIOR TARI SHOP EMERSON PERALTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BUTTER CUP ALLAN MOJAR @ P. BORDONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DAN ACE GF DANNY BOQUINIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
EDISON / BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ED MASCARINA / ROQUE SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GARPER 88 RB SAKURA RONNIE BELGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
HARAGON MJD GF HARLEM GONZALES & ICHU DATA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JENIFACE FRANCIS SILOS / TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JJR BLUES JR BAUTISTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JP MATRIX GF - 1 JAVIER M. PATULOT 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / C. POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MABOLO GF MACHO & JHOMAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
MIGS FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RAF ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA ATTY.CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
REYKJAVIK EJONG - JET 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RGL 16 / ATOY PEN RYAN PIÑON / ANEL LANGCAUON / ATOY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ROCKHARD GC / SUERTES GF GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
SNIPER / TEAM LEANA / CBL RONALD CICHON / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
TR BEXAN XP CAPS TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ANAK NI OKIDOK GIAN SAN JUAN & DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 6 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
PANGGA MIRACLE ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ASV GAMEFARM ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR. 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
DREAMCOCK 2 REX REFAMONTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
KUNEHO JOFFER HERMANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
MGF-RD BOBBIE AND RONIE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
OKI DOK / DESERT EAGLE JOSE EVIDENTE / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4
PET GAMEFARM 1 TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
SAC21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
SKCS USN RET. / DANRHEINER CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ST. NICHOLAS - SANTA RITA GF ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BB SUREFIRE ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
BUENAS DIAS ARCH. PETER BUENDIA & ATTY. BONI CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
JUNGLE FIGHTER RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
SHIER GF REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
TISOY REMCAR 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
656 GALOS MR. RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
AA MACABUD ANDREW ALVARADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ALAB IT ERWIN LOVEDORIAL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
ALPHA - A NELSON SANTOS / ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMARA CLAIRE RUEL GERONIMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ARE YOU READY RV-MAXIMO AND EDMON BINERO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
B1 B1 ENGR. BOBIE / ENGR. OPRING 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
BANABA FARM AKYAT-YAMAN EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY PANGIL JEFFREY GATICA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BROKEN BAMBOO MICHAEL LOVENDINO / ERWIN ONA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BS YANI34 GF BAYANI A. MAURICIO II 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - - 0 3
BULLETBIRDS FORD JAURIGUE 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DARPY - 2 DICKY LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIAMOND GF , KASANGGA DILSON LONGNO / ANDRIE SALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
DYNAMIC 888 QUINCY TAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
EPC CARNIVORE EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
FIVE DEER B.B. GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
FREEDOM FIGHTER JUN OLIVEROS / JOSE EVIDENTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLORY FARM REMCAR / ABON 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDWIN 8558 BASANG SISIW NERIO FRANI AND ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GRANDWIN DOC 13 ALVIN MANALO / DOC MEDALLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GREATWALL MASAYA DHM / RJH 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPPY BIRTHDAY HG MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
HIM ZIA WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JRG JEB GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD WHITE JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JETHRO GAMEFARM JETHRO ANG PHILIP 1 - 1 - 1 3
JHON DE LEON TRUEBLOOD RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAMEFARM JOEY FONTANILLA / TIN FRANCISCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
JOHN PRINCESS DAVID RAY-AN NANAD / FLOATS ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JONASHUA BNW DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KASPOG / MAY2X JONATHAN SAYSON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
LEEMAN1 SANDRO CASTRILLO / EMMAN ERMINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MGF-CWD BOBBIE AND RONIE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 3
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM I BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 1 - 1 3
MP21ST GF ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND GF R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE / D. LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
P.B. CENTURY PRIME BORDONES @ ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCGF REDBEE TUTE CHARLES NAPOLEON CACHUELA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED MASTER RAY-AN NANAD / RODOLFO JACELA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
RJ FARM ENGR. REY MANZANO 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSM FLASH BOMBA 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAGITTARIUS PRINCESS JUN M. TADIOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 50 ARNOLD ABUNDO / TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SKCS USN RET. CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPF RAS - DH HECTOR SAN PEDRO / DANNY HALILI 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TAMPOY HIWAGA VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TARANTULA SEAN PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TITAN-JOLLI DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
UAD BULKAN EJONG - AYUSTE 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
V & A GAMEFARM / SILVERWIND VLADY & ANDREW / TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VARCITARIAN NG BATANGAS FREDDIE MITRA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 3
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VRL GAME FARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHICKEN JOY / DIANA GOLD BAR ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DARPY DICKY LIM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
FDF ARAW 18 FRANCIS FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
INCREDIBLE TEMING TEMING GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JAT JOEL TIONGCO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JEP GF JEP COLORADO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JEROMES KITCHEN JEROME EBREO / DANTE MATALA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / JOEY PEÑAFLOR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KALIWETE MAD SCIENCE RAFFY ZAIDE / EDIL CHUA / J TOLENTINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MAG TANAY D BIRO JOHN FLORES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 5 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MATADERO COCKPIT ARENA DEC. 16 2 COCK PAULO RAMOS / ANDRE PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
NLZ GF NIKKI LIM / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
OKI DOC DR PETER SALES 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
OKIDOK & SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PAG ASA GOLD / PURO SANGRE ATTY. BONI CRUZ/ENGR. PAUL SOLLEZA/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SITIO KULIPAY ENGR. E. PEÑA / E. BAETIONG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
THOR RS 333 FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RP 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
8558 GOLDWIN BERGALAPS ENGR NERIO FRANI & BERGALAPS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ABH SOUTH LUZON 1 EDMON BAUTISTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ABH SOUTH LUZON 2 EDMON BAUTISTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BACK WITH A VENGEANCE JC / AMBIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BB TRIPLE KS / EGPTYONG GAMEFARM BOBET / KEVIN GONZALES / ROWELL AMANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BETWEEN WILMER LIMSIACO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FARM VIEW EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
G @ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GEMINI DENHA JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
GS SEÑOR SNIPER MEL QUINTO / BC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JC AND RAM KAPITAN YSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
JOLLI-TITAN DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
KILL THEM ALL 2 DEXTER LONGNO / RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUYA PLS, DON’T STOP RAMIL BASS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIMPBIZKIT PLUS MARK LIM / BADONG BALLADARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
LMJ ALFONSUS LITO / MIL / JOJO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MMDC / THUNDER BEE COL CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MUI / SCIRE GF GADO COLORADO / DING HERRERA 1 - 1 - 0 2
NGV GAME FARM NARCING VILLAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
OYSHISO OTB / BCF TEAM BCF AND TESS CANSON / ERWIN LOVEDORIAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAINE & TINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
RLJ LIMUEL REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA CAVITE REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TAY FELIX FELIX S. DATUL 1 - 0 - 1 2
TE AMAMOS MERCEDES NIKKI LIM / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TJGF / KBG ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - - 0 2
UAD AP PRIME EAGLE MINOY AGUILA / AP / KEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
UAD MAYON EJONG - JETT 1 - 0 - 1 2
UNCLE J.T CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG / JOJO NISAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA ESPAÑA DOS BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
APONG GINTO ERWIN DIAMANTE / EDWIN HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BUDONG 888 WENE ROMANO JR. 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
C & M 4EVER GF / BSU GAMEFARM CEZAR TANAQUIN / MIKE JAMON / KAISER URMATAM 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
CATALAB-AN GF E. SAMAR MANUEL SY / DENNIS EVARDONE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D` CAPTAIN WITTY CAPT. R. PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
EXELA 2 ALM & JOMARK GATPANDAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JEC BOSS MANAGER AMO CHRISLER TEMPLADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JENIFACE / PATCHUCHAY FRANCIS SILOS / TONY ALERIA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JUWARAK - SALBAHE TITO / ROGIE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LUCKY ACHIE FERDINAND SOUZA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MICA & NICA / LORIVIC FEDERICO AGUILA / MICHAEL RABUSA / VINCENTE DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
PB CENTURY GF PADS / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PIG HOLIDAY BONG / RONALD ESPINO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
QUATRO AMIGOS/RSMG GF/W.W.W SABONGCUP.COM RONALDO BELEN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RAPID FIRE RAY-AN NANAD / LAWRENCE LAUREL 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RGM ST. BERNADETTE RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SPARTANS TRES REY BRIONES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SUPER NINJA BEBOT TAN / ROBIN DY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
WATER GATE JUANITO VERGARA / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
8558 ORIENTAL KARATE ENGR NERIO FRANI & BERGALAPS 0 - 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AH BASTA RV-MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALADIN NG PANGASINAN DM RENE SANTOS AND D.M 1 - 0 - 0 1
AMARE / JDC JHUNE DE CASTRO / REY CLAUDIO - 0 - 1 1
AMAZING / MALIVIA 2 VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANG PAGLIPAT JOEL OCSENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANTONIIO JD JODI DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
B.C.O. ROAN DI NATUTO BEN ORTIZ / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARANGKA DRIVE JUANCHO ORVIDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BINOG FARM FORD JAURIGUE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS RONEL ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY. SUPLANG AEJ GF ARNOLD DELA CRUZ / AEJ GAMEFARM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M 4 EVER / LOLO A CEZAR TANAQUIN / JUNJUN SIERRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CALEB THOMAS FORD JAURIGUE 0 - 0 - 1 1
CALMADO GFARM JOSEPH CALMA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CD LIGA TANDERS ARNOLD R. BELDIA / SOFEO DANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHAMPION ANDREW CHUA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CKGF ELMER SERWELAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORAL NI BACAL JHUN DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CORDON DRAGON ATTY. BOGGS/ROMEL/MIKE/MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARK ARROW JJ JAYSON BELAN / FELIX PIRAMO III 0 - 1 - 0 1
DEC 19 1COCK TIM SSA ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DSL VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / LARRY S. DUMIGPI 0 - 0 - 1 1
D`FOX PET CORONA COMBER JR. / THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
E & A FARM ERICK CARAAN / TRIGUN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDSA ALDI RIZALINO REMOJO 0 - 0 - 1 1
EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG / CBL 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL PRESIDENTE COMBINE MALOU TANAQUIN / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 1
ERIN LOUISE FORD JAURIGUE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ - BATANG STADIUM AGD EMIL SAN JUAN - VMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ - HBD BOOTS EMIL SAN JUAN - VMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXELA ALM & JOMARK GATPANDAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FDF - JJ FARM FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
FRANZ / FLOYD / M. VINCENT MARK FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLD INFINITUM JAN 7 1COCK ULUTAN MAHARLIKA IBAAN RYAN ALAON / CLARK AND JOEY 0 - 1 - 1
GOLDEN WINGS NM ONE NOLI MONARES / ROLLIE LEGASPI 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREAT AR. ECL KEVIN DIMAYUGA / ERIC LANDICHO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREYROCK 3N INFINITUM ROCKY / NOEL / RYAN ALAON 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY B-DAY ARDIE - DH RONNIE MAGBALON & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
HAPPY NEW YEAR!! DARWIN TORRES / JOHN GUEVARRA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
HATCHVILLE ENGR. JUN AGUILLON 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD BUCHICK ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILUBA NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD RED JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCISCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLBS - ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / JOEL SUMANGHID 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOHN ROSS SALTA / AREZA R2J JOJO SANDIG / D. AREZA / R. RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JP MATRIX GF - 2 JAVIER M. PATULOT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUSMIYO CORAZON JAMES FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUWARAK TITO / ROGIE 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVR GOLDEN HARVEST EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
K. ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT R. PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAMMURI 1 JOJI MENDOZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAMMURI 2 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATRINA BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG WILD BLUE EGG BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO DE GUZMAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
KENNLINE ERNESTO BAYBAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIMIT BREAKER CDM RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIMPBIZKIT MINUS MARK LIM / BADONG BALLADARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY DIA ONE ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAMAY APEN TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANOLO FORTICH / TRIGUN R LIZARDA / CBL 0 - - 1 1
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE 0 - 1 - 0 1
MASIGASIG WINPLEX PE ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MBA DEC 11 FK NATU MARIO ALVAREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERRY CHRISTMASS EEEEEJOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN TORRES 0 - - 1 1
MG GRECO / KAP ANDY / KG ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD / RENATO VILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY RONIE DUMANDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM II BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 1
MUNTING ILOG GY ENGR. EDDY PEÑA 0 - 0 - 1 1
NNL BROS 2325 ETHAN NOEL LALO & NOLAN LALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
NY GROOVE NIKKI LIM / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
OMARU / THUNDER BEE OMAR DE TORRES / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND 1 ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PADS-BOSO BOSO PADS / PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
PAG ASA GOLD ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAMBIHIRA RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANAMA DCFMSX TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARAWAKAN ESPINO BROTHERS MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / R.J.E. / J.J.E. 0 - 1 - 0 1
PIG HOLIDAY 2 BONG / RONALD ESPINO 0 - - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0 1
RA EXECUTIONER / MILAGROSA ARSE GAPUZAN / MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RB JB JB / JJB 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY / RESTY GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RER BENSON PATRICIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROMEGA 1 JAN 15 2020 FK SA GUIGUINTO ROMER GOZO / NEIL CARPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROMEGA 2 TEXAS FORCE ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 1 REY MORLA - 1 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAGITTARIUS 2J JUN M. TADIOS / JHUN SALUD 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIMPLENGPEDS FNR FREDERICK JAVIER / REYNALD ESCUSAR / THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SL MALDITAS I JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR BORDS MERQUITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
STITCHES & BURN PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER TISOY ROMEO AGUILA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPERNOVA RBB RIZALDY BALLE / FIEL SARIGUMBA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TAMPALASAN JAIME MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY BULLDOG VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY SENORITA VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TIME TO KILL / SILVER WIND ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TKFK COWBOY & EMMAS FARM / REDLAKES PLB ANATALIO BALBIERAN / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - - 1
TONTONS WARRIOR POULTRY SUPPLIES OPENING JAN 2020 TONTON GUERRERO 0 - 1 - 1
TR GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRIPLE R ROSEWELL FERRIOL / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TYLER GF FORD JAURIGUE 0 - 1 - 0 1
UAD AP AP / MINOY AGUILA / KEN 1 - 0 - 1
VINÑO 1 NIÑO TOBIANO AND ALVIN ACOSTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
VINÑO 2 NIÑO TOBIANO AND ALVIN ACOSTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AAA ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DOUBLE A + 1 ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
EGPTYONG GAMEFARM ROWELL AMANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JUNGLEWILD ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
NAT28NAT NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
OCEAN MASTER ANGELINO CAYAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RP SILANG / SAGITSIT RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
A.C RUTHLESS YARD JOVI JAMELANO / GIRARD SABINIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
AAJ GRANDWIN DOC 13 DARIO SANGALANG / ALVIN MANALO / DOC MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAMINOS EXPRESS JUN PALER / OBETSON 0 - 0 - 0 0
AMAZING / MALIVIA 1 VAN RAYMUND SARABIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AMORE / SILVER WIND AMOR PANDARAOAN / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AO WARRIORS ADO / REMCAR SR 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL - 0 - 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE ROBERT BALBOA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG PAPA 777 DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
BUL GF BRYAN LANDICHO / AMELITO PARENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BULAKAN BOULDER PAUL GARCIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
COWBOYS & EMMAS FARM TKFK / PLB REDLAKES ANATALIO BALBIERAN / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DREAMCOCK 1 REX REFAMONTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
EDISON / BAKAS GF - 2 ED MASCARINA / R. SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
FLAMEBIRD / WING FURY /SALAMANGKERO 1925 MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO/ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN/ARMAN EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
FORGREMS - RRA RODEO AUSTRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FORGREMS - RSIG RODEO AUSTRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FRED M GAMEFARM FRED MERCADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREEN ARCHER DR. R. FULGENCIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ISTORIAS JOE JESSE FINCH / DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JACOB CHRIS DE JESUS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JLB GF / GALIT NA SI MISIS ERNESTO BAYBAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KID BOGART JONJON LOGARTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KISAP MATA BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA GAMES COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARLIZ JUN JUN APROVICHADO & ANTONG DORADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND 2 ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ONYOK B. / ENYGMA RAY-AN NANAD 0 - 0 - 0
OVL / SPJ SUPERCAT SERGE PASIA JR. / ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ S.F MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 0 - 0
RBB ROOSTER RIZALDY BALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAIJAN RUEL MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SB JELO JOSED OCA - 0 - 0 0
SCARLET OWENG IAN DE GUZMAN / RUEL DE GUZMAN / JHUNE DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SL MALDITAS II JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR BORDS MERQUITA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUERTES GF / ROCKHARD GC / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
TAGA-YRAIAH / IBM GF - 1 ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE IRISHMAN ROMNICK DABBAY / JEROME RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE N ERICK CARAAN / TRIGUN 0 - 0 - 0 0
VILLA ELSIE RESORT JOSEPH BROTHERS GERALD B. GARCIA / ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA ESPAÑA UNO BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
E.S SURVIVOR & BATANG-ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO & BRINDON
1860
BAK 1137
1 - 0
DIG 629633
SKCS USN RET. / DANRHEINER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
1865
2
GS SEÑOR SNIPER
MEL QUINTO / BC
2190
BAK 4039
0 - 1
BAK 9340
TR BEXAN XP CAPS
TR ORAGON CAMP
2195
3
KCCK VR MAKNAT
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
1870
DIG 779808
0 - 1
BAK 5281
MIGS
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR / RADU GF
1875
4
DAN ACE GF
DANNY BOQUINIA
2105
BAK 3176
1 - 0
BAK 1899
UAD BULKAN
EJONG - AYUSTE
2110
5
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
1740
BAK 8786
1 - 0
BAK 5672
HARAGON MJD GF
HARLEM GONZALES & ICHU DATA
1745
6
BLADES OF WARRIOR TARI SHOP
EMERSON PERALTA
2055
BAK 5495
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 207867
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
2060
7
SHIER GF
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
2055
BAK 9443
1 - 0
BAK 6357
RJ FARM
ENGR. REY MANZANO
2050
8
RAF
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
2140
DIG 332269
1 - 0
BAK 5583
8558 GOLDWIN BERGALAPS
ENGR NERIO FRANI & BERGALAPS
2140
9
AMARA CLAIRE
RUEL GERONIMO
1985
BAK 9258
0 - 1
BAK 4968
BB SUREFIRE
ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL
1985
10
DREAMCOCK 2
REX REFAMONTE
1825
BAK 4196
1 - 0
BAK 5024
ARE YOU READY
RV-MAXIMO AND EDMON BINERO
1825
11
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2200
SALPUKAN 80518
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 57179
JP MATRIX GF - 1
SWEATER
JAVIER M. PATULOT
2200
12
BADONG & ENG JANUARY 27 2 COCK SA MATADERO
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1955
BAK 6726
1 - 0
BAK 4961
LMJ ALFONSUS
LITO / MIL / JOJO
1950
13
TJGF / KBG
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1830
BAK 5993
0 - 1
DIG 164795
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
1830
14
GARPER 88 RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
1950
BAK 6128
1 - 0
DIG 657640
BUTTER CUP
ALLAN MOJAR @ P. BORDONES
1950
15
SKCS USN RET.
CRIS N. PEREA
1805
BAK 3659
0 - 1
BAK 5702
ALAB IT
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL
1805
16
SAC21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2010
DIG 029767
1 - 0
DIG 119874
GREATWALL MASAYA
DHM / RJH
2010
17
REYKJAVIK
EJONG - JET
2075
BAK 1874
1 - 0
DIG 678974
KUNEHO
JOFFER HERMANO
2080
18
V & A GAMEFARM / SILVERWIND
VLADY & ANDREW / TED TAN
1890
BAK 9439
0 - 1
DIG 501267
GOLDEN WINGS NM TWO
RUSTOM BILOCURA / NOLI MONARES
1895
19
TISOY
REMCAR
1790
DIG 169779
0 - 1
BAK 9000
PET GAMEFARM 1
TONYPET DOMINGO
1785
20
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
2040
BAK 5532
0 - 1
BAK 0753
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2045
21
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / C. POLINTAN
2030
BAK 5573
1 - 0
BAK 0371
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
2030
22
RGL 16 / ATOY PEN
RYAN PIÑON / ANEL LANGCAUON / ATOY
1915
BAK 2849
1 - 0
BAK 5513
GOLDWIN 8558 BASANG SISIW
RED SWEATER
NERIO FRANI AND ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1915
23
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAMEFARM
JOEY FONTANILLA / TIN FRANCISCO
2075
BAK 5814
0 - 1
BAK 1596
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
ATTY. BOGGS/ROMEL/MIKE/MONET LAO
2075
24
ST. NICHOLAS - SANTA RITA GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1925
BAK 9265
1 - 0
DIG 627859
ASV GAMEFARM
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1925
25
BCO ROAN TRIPLE - B
BEN ORTIZ / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2040
BAK 4794
1 - 0
BAK 9206
B1 B1
ENGR. BOBIE / ENGR. OPRING
2040
26
ROBERT KYLE
RENATO VILLAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
1940
BAK 4326
1 - 0
DIG 225861
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY
BD / PG
1940
27
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1780
BAK 3173
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 96225
ROCKHARD GC / SUERTES GF
RH SWEATER
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO
1785
28
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1825
DIG 384261
0 - 1
DIG 183132
SNIPER / TEAM LEANA / CBL
CALIDOM
RONALD CICHON / TRIGUN
1820
29
E.S SURVIVOR & BATANG-ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO & BRINDON
1860
BAK 0648
1 - 0
DIG 556357
KCCK VR MAKNAT
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
1865
30
SHIER GF
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
2150
BAK 9463
0 - 1
DIG 629658
SKCS USN RET. / DANRHEINER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
2145
31
GS SEÑOR SNIPER
MEL QUINTO / BC
1840
BAK 4126
0 - 1
BAK 5485
HARAGON MJD GF
HARLEM GONZALES & ICHU DATA
1845
32
LMJ ALFONSUS
LITO / MIL / JOJO
2185
BAK 5003
0 - 1
BAK 9502
TR BEXAN XP CAPS
TR ORAGON CAMP
2185
33
BLADES OF WARRIOR TARI SHOP
EMERSON PERALTA
1980
BAK 4184
1 - 0
BAK 5217
MIGS
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR / RADU GF
1980
34
8558 GOLDWIN BERGALAPS
ENGR NERIO FRANI & BERGALAPS
2160
BAK 5580
0 - 1
BAK 3245
DAN ACE GF
DANNY BOQUINIA
2165
35
UAD BULKAN
EJONG - AYUSTE
2135
BAK 1857
0 - 1
DIG 657631
BUTTER CUP
ALLAN MOJAR @ P. BORDONES
2140
36
TJGF / KBG
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1720
BAK 5989
0 - 1
BAK 8994
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
1725
37
GOLDEN WINGS NM TWO
RUSTOM BILOCURA / NOLI MONARES
1990
DIG 501260
1 - 0
BAK 5626
ALAB IT
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL
1990
38
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
2130
SALPUKAN 207871
0 - 1
BAK 6740
BADONG & ENG JANUARY 27 2 COCK SA MATADERO
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2125
39
GARPER 88 RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
1995
DIG 001724
1 - 0
BAK 6319
RJ FARM
ENGR. REY MANZANO
1990
40
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
2020
DIG 164786
0 - 1
BAK 6477
RAF
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
2025
41
AMARA CLAIRE
RUEL GERONIMO
1835
BAK 9051
0 - 1
BAK 5572
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
1840
42
TISOY
REMCAR
1795
DIG 169766
1 - 0
BAK 2155
BB SUREFIRE
ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL
1800
43
JOKER
JOKER
1700
BAK 0222
1 - 0
BAK 4120
DREAMCOCK 2
REX REFAMONTE
1700
44
ARE YOU READY
RV-MAXIMO AND EDMON BINERO
2100
BAK 5047
0 - 1
BAK 5682
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / C. POLINTAN
2095
45
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAMEFARM
JOEY FONTANILLA / TIN FRANCISCO
1920
BAK 5849
1 - 0
BAK 2974
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1920
46
JP MATRIX GF - 1
YLH
JAVIER M. PATULOT
1855
SALPUKAN 57171
0 - 1
BAK 9284
ST. NICHOLAS - SANTA RITA GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1855
47
SAC21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1830
DIG 029633
1 - 0
BAK 3673
SKCS USN RET.
CRIS N. PEREA
1830
48
GREATWALL MASAYA
DHM / RJH
2010
BAK 2126
1 - 0
BAK 1012
GOLDWIN 8558 BASANG SISIW
GOLD
NERIO FRANI AND ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2015
49
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
ATTY. BOGGS/ROMEL/MIKE/MONET LAO
1940
BAK 1585
1 - 0
DIG 328140
REYKJAVIK
EJONG - JET
1940
50
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
2020
BAK 0451
0 - 1
DIG 183161
SNIPER / TEAM LEANA / CBL
CALIDOM
RONALD CICHON / TRIGUN
2020
51
KUNEHO
JOFFER HERMANO
2090
DIG 678978
1 - 0
BAK 3915
GS SEÑOR SNIPER
MEL QUINTO / BC
2090
52
V & A GAMEFARM / SILVERWIND
VLADY & ANDREW / TED TAN
1700
BAK 9449
0 - 1
BAK 8974
PET GAMEFARM 1
TONYPET DOMINGO
1700
53
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
1740
BAK 5574
-
BAK 5505
TJGF / KBG
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1735
54
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1975
BAK 8310
1 - 0
BAK 2822
RGL 16 / ATOY PEN
RYAN PIÑON / ANEL LANGCAUON / ATOY
1975
55
SHIER GF
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1900
BAK 9471
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 627949
ASV GAMEFARM
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1905
56
BCO ROAN TRIPLE - B
BEN ORTIZ / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2015
BAK 4817
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 228943
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
2015
57
RJ FARM
ENGR. REY MANZANO
2045
BAK 2296
0 - 1
DIG 502188
GOLDEN WINGS NM TWO
RUSTOM BILOCURA / NOLI MONARES
2045
58
B1 B1
ENGR. BOBIE / ENGR. OPRING
1910
BAK 9234
0 - 1
DIG 494824
ROBERT KYLE
RENATO VILLAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
1915
59
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY
BD / PG
1890
DIG 225932
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 38032
ROCKHARD GC / SUERTES GF
SWEATER
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO
1890
60
SKCS USN RET. / DANRHEINER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
2030
DIG 629583
0 - 1
DIG 384209
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
2030
61
SNIPER / TEAM LEANA / CBL
CALIDOM
RONALD CICHON / TRIGUN
1715
DIG 183125
1 - 0
BAK 3093
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1715
62
ALAB IT
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL
1845
BAK 5705
0 - 1
BAK 8172
E.S SURVIVOR & BATANG-ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO & BRINDON
1850
63
TR BEXAN XP CAPS
TR ORAGON CAMP
1945
BAK 9472
1 - 0
BAK 2943
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1945
64
HARAGON MJD GF
HARLEM GONZALES & ICHU DATA
1815
BAK 5518
1 - 0
DIG 190564
KCCK VR MAKNAT
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
1820
65
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
1875
SALPUKAN 207869
0 - 1
BAK 4857
MIGS
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR / RADU GF
1885
66
JP MATRIX GF - 1
GILMORE
JAVIER M. PATULOT
2170
DIG 670753
1 - 0
BAK 3235
DAN ACE GF
DANNY BOQUINIA
2175
67
ARE YOU READY
RV-MAXIMO AND EDMON BINERO
2105
BAK 5040
0 - 1
BAK 1846
UAD BULKAN
EJONG - AYUSTE
2105
68
BLADES OF WARRIOR TARI SHOP
EMERSON PERALTA
2060
BAK 5471
0 - 1
BAK 5575
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / C. POLINTAN
2060
69
PET GAMEFARM 1
TONYPET DOMINGO
1700
BAK 8718
0 - 1
DIG 309879
RAF
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
1705
70
8558 GOLDWIN BERGALAPS
ENGR NERIO FRANI & BERGALAPS
1980
BAK 5576
0 - 1
BAK 2836
RGL 16 / ATOY PEN
RYAN PIÑON / ANEL LANGCAUON / ATOY
1980
71
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1870
BAK 8823
0 - 1
BAK 9272
AMARA CLAIRE
RUEL GERONIMO
1870
72
GOLDEN WINGS NM TWO
RUSTOM BILOCURA / NOLI MONARES
1855
DIG 502200
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 2191
BB SUREFIRE
ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL
1860
73
BADONG & ENG JANUARY 27 2 COCK SA MATADERO
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2025
BAK 6743
1 - 0
BAK 4175
DREAMCOCK 2
REX REFAMONTE
2025
74
LMJ ALFONSUS
LITO / MIL / JOJO
1930
BAK 4978
0 - 1
DIG 101117
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY
BD / PG
1925
75
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
1900
DIG 164784
0 - 1
BAK 1116
E.S SURVIVOR & BATANG-ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO & BRINDON
1900
76
BCO ROAN TRIPLE - B
BEN ORTIZ / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1970
BAK 4791
1 - 0
BAK 6070
GARPER 88 RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
1970
77
BUTTER CUP
ALLAN MOJAR @ P. BORDONES
1945
DIG 657714
1 - 0
BAK 9462
SHIER GF
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1940
78
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
2020
BAK 0427
0 - 1
BAK 3645
SKCS USN RET.
CRIS N. PEREA
2020
79
SAC21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1820
DIG 029574
0 - 1
DIG 169728
TISOY
REMCAR
1820
80
REYKJAVIK
EJONG - JET
1935
BAK 1885
1 - 0
DIG 681997
ROCKHARD GC / SUERTES GF
ROUNDHEAD
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO
1935
81
GOLDWIN 8558 BASANG SISIW
GOLD
NERIO FRANI AND ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2005
BAK 5514
1 - 0
BAK 5845
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAMEFARM
JOEY FONTANILLA / TIN FRANCISCO
2010
82
KUNEHO
JOFFER HERMANO
1985
DIG 678970
1 - 0
DIG 482514
ST. NICHOLAS - SANTA RITA GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1985
83
SNIPER / TEAM LEANA / CBL
CALIDOM
RONALD CICHON / TRIGUN
1820
DIG 183112
1 - 0
BAK 9469
V & A GAMEFARM / SILVERWIND
VLADY & ANDREW / TED TAN
1820
84
RGL 16 / ATOY PEN
RYAN PIÑON / ANEL LANGCAUON / ATOY
2065
BAK 2821
1 - 0
BAK 2132
GREATWALL MASAYA
DHM / RJH
2060
85
B1 B1
ENGR. BOBIE / ENGR. OPRING
1840
BAK 9201
1 - 0
BAK 3190
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1840
86
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
1700
BAK 9037
0 - 1
BAK 4318
ROBERT KYLE
RENATO VILLAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
1710
87
RJ FARM
ENGR. REY MANZANO
1955
BAK 6307
1 - 0
BAK 5571
BS YANI34 GF
BAYANI A. MAURICIO II
1960
88
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
ATTY. BOGGS/ROMEL/MIKE/MONET LAO
1965
BAK 1570
1 - 0
BAK 6766
BADONG & ENG JANUARY 27 2 COCK SA MATADERO
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1960
89
DREAMCOCK 2
REX REFAMONTE
1750
BAK 4134
1 - 0
DIG 169821
TISOY
REMCAR
1765
90
SAC21
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1850
DIG 029778
0 - 1
DIG 384295
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1850
91
SKCS USN RET. / DANRHEINER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
1990
DIG 629642
1 - 0
BAK 9063
AMARA CLAIRE
RUEL GERONIMO
1990
92
ARE YOU READY
RV-MAXIMO AND EDMON BINERO
2045
BAK 5080
1 - 0
BAK 3515
GS SEÑOR SNIPER
MEL QUINTO / BC
2050
93
ASV GAMEFARM
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1930
DIG 627891
1 - 0
BAK 5850
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAMEFARM
JOEY FONTANILLA / TIN FRANCISCO
1930
94
KUNEHO
JOFFER HERMANO
2155
DIG 678975
0 - 1
BAK 9581
TR BEXAN XP CAPS
TR ORAGON CAMP
2150
95
KCCK VR MAKNAT
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
2000
DIG 779878
0 - 1
BAK 9556
GARPER 88 RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA
2000
96
MIGS
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR / RADU GF
1910
BAK 5041
1 - 0
BAK 9246
B1 B1
ENGR. BOBIE / ENGR. OPRING
1910
97
UAD BULKAN
EJONG - AYUSTE
2055
DIG 328141
1 - 0
BAK 4957
LMJ ALFONSUS
LITO / MIL / JOJO
2055
98
PET GAMEFARM 1
TONYPET DOMINGO
2085
BAK 8769
0 - 1
DIG 612343
BUTTER CUP
ALLAN MOJAR @ P. BORDONES
2090
99
HARAGON MJD GF
HARLEM GONZALES & ICHU DATA
1785
BAK 5824
1 - 0
DIG 183111
SNIPER / TEAM LEANA / CBL
CALI GREY
RONALD CICHON / TRIGUN
1770
100
BB SUREFIRE
ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL
2005
BAK 2040
0 - 1
BAK 4185
BLADES OF WARRIOR TARI SHOP
EMERSON PERALTA
2005
101
ROBERT KYLE
RENATO VILLAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
1995
DIG 494808
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 159250
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
COL CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO
2000
102
RAF
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
1770
DIG 332092
0 - 1
BAK 9440
V & A GAMEFARM / SILVERWIND
VLADY & ANDREW / TED TAN
1770
103
ASV GAMEFARM
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
2165
DIG 627915
1 - 0
BAK 5511
8558 GOLDWIN BERGALAPS
ENGR NERIO FRANI & BERGALAPS
2170
104
ST. NICHOLAS - SANTA RITA GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1835
DIG 482500
0 - 1
BAK 2945
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1835
105
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / C. POLINTAN
1940
BAK 5542
0 - 1
BAK 8856
JP MATRIX GF - 1
SWEATER GILMORE
JAVIER M. PATULOT
1935
106
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1830
DIG 533228
1 - 0
BAK 0391
TJGF / KBG
ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR. / BARRY BARICAR
1830
107
SKCS USN RET.
CRIS N. PEREA
1990
BAK 3661
0 - 1
DIG 164787
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR
MARITES ZERRUDO
1990
108
ALAB IT
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL
1700
BAK 5700
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 96229
ROCKHARD GC / SUERTES GF
SWEATER
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO
1700
109
D & G CAGAYAN VALLEY
BD / PG
1995
BAK 4217
0 - 1
DIG 328165
REYKJAVIK
EJONG - JET
1995
110
GREATWALL MASAYA
DHM / RJH
1980
DIG 119765
0 - 1
BAK 4891
BCO ROAN TRIPLE - B
BEN ORTIZ / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1975
111
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1925
DIG 384164
1 - 0
BAK 8450
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1925
112
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
ATTY. BOGGS/ROMEL/MIKE/MONET LAO
2125
BAK 1520
1 - 0
BAK 0354
NGV GAME FARM
NARCING VILLAR
2120
113
GOLDWIN 8558 BASANG SISIW
RED SWEATER
NERIO FRANI AND ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2065
BAK 1041
0 - 1
BAK 3158
DAN ACE GF
DANNY BOQUINIA
2065