SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIMASALANG SCARLET MITCH PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ETHAN BOY 2020 STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF 1 - 1 - 1 3
GS SENOR 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SWEETY ONIE TAN / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HONEY 168 HANSON YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEC 11 DIAMOND E. AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J. REYES / J. DELFINADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MARCUS SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MH - SAN ROQUE JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
NEMA BREAKER 1 ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF / LJVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA MONICA RSA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JIGEN FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KI BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MABOLO GF MACHO & JOMAR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY BOBIE AND RONIE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J JILRYE J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
928 WSD - MCC CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC TRIPLE - A 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AGAINST ALL ODDS / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALPHA - A ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARNEL / MARVS AP EJONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AVIATOR GF / BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADA 2 ARNIE / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 2 DAVE LAO / RJE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BARRIO MAULAP @ BUTTERCUP ALAN MOJAR / SHERWIN MOJAR / ROMULO EDJIER 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FELIX PUNZALAN JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETER,MIKE & ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
CNP SKCS / BRGY. RATRATAN CRIS N. PEREA / LITO PINPIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARPY DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR GRC ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DU40 SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 2
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
FORTUNA JMC 1 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 1 - 0 - 1 2
GUINAYANGAN JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVR KAY BOSS / PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WILD BLUE EGG BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO DE GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON ASB GF 1 - - 1 2
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 2
MIGHTY GAMEFARM BOBIE AND RONIE 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
MILS MASAYA GF ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA XXIX R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NENA BREAKER ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
OLIVER SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 1 2
OMAR / THUNDERBEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
OMARU / THUNDER BEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES & SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PIG HOLIDAY 1 RONALD / BONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAF FIGHTER RG FERNANDEZ / RP 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 2
RGM - CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RLJ GAMEFARM 2 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG SAGITSIT RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU 0 - 1 - 1 2
SB JELO - B JOSED OCA - 1 - 1 2
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA. RITA GF / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. RITA GF RBA / TRUE BLOOD ENRILY GUBATANGA / RANDY HEBRON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUGAR75 / 4LINE THUNDERBIRD RCM / DON PACUNDO / MICAHEL MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA / CBL 1 - 1 - 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA 3 MARITES ZERRUDO - 1 - 1 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 1 2
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
APONG GINTO R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
FORTUNA JMC 18 MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
FTE - 2 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / RAMON VILLANUEVA / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MGF BOSS RICO / RP 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PET GAMEFARM 2 TONYPET DOMINGO - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PRINCESS CYRENE ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RED/BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SWEET WATER MDL BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TATA JUAN / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE R / FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AAPS KD JODI DIMAYUGA / KD 0 - 0 - 1 1
AC TRIPLE - A 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 1 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 2 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALASAN C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALERT @ WHY DO U BUILD ME UP ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / P. BORDONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BARAKO KING COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BETWEEN WILMER LIMSIACO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BG / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALACA REPUBLIC JC JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
CNP SKCS USN RET CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DJM R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
EDISON / RN MALIKOT ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON 0 - 1 - 1
ELNIDO DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
FRIDAY D 13TH RICHIE ROBES 1 - - 1
FTE - 1 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 0 - 0 - 1 1
GS SENOR 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY BIG A ALLEN AND TENG RANOLA 1 - - 0 1
HELLO MOTO AKO TO - DH MAMAD VILLARUBIO & DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS DOS HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS UNO HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
HONEY 888 HANSON YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBON LEGAW ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD SOUTH JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JENIFACE / LENMAN GF FRANCIS SILOS / GALEN POBRE 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / ENG. RODEL LLABRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA - TAMBANG JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI AGUADA JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1
KBG BRAVE HEART GF BARRY BARICAR / ALBERT LEONES / DARLITO DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MARINE FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERCADO BROTHERS CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1
PET GAMEFARM 1 TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RNJA / SILVER WIND REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 888 REY MORLA - 0 - 1 1
SATELLITE GF JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB JELO - A JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / RAMEL BIRAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET WATER JEG BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMARAW 124 RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP 0 - 1 - 0 1
WIND JAMMER / ANG LAKAS NG ARRIVE MO… BEBE!!! KEVIN DIMAYUGA / JUNJUN SALCEDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZT - IGOROT LESTER EDOC / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON FURY BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOLLI FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LENMAN GF GALEN POBRE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
RLJ GAMEFARM 1 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA 88 REY MORLA - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEAM JC JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANINO NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / NADEL JANEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADA 1 MONET LAO / ARNIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 1 RJE / DAVE LAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CALLIBOYS RADU E.D / VG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANG BALASEK NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAL BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0
LAYONG MABILLOG ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASIGASIG WINPLEX ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCK LUCKY FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS AEJ ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIG HOLIDAY 2 RONALD / BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROPER TWELVE MACKY BOY KEVIN DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 0
SALIKWAT 119 BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB - AVI / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER RUEL LIZARDA / CBL - 0 - 0
WELCOME WELL COME AND TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WRS ILOCANOS 1 RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JOKER
JOKER
1720
WB
0 - 1
BAK 0245
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1720
2
ALASAN
C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK
2130
DIG 664117
1 - 0
BAK 7493
APONG GINTO
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
2140
3
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN
SWEATER
ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE
1700
DIG 630668
0 - 1
BAK 3028
MERCADO BROTHERS
HATCH GREY
CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA
1715
4
HONEY 168
HANSON YU
2010
BAK 1992
1 - 0
BAK 2397
SALIKWAT 119
BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY
2015
5
RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2050
BAK 8653
0 - 1
BAK 3150
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO
2045
6
ALPHA - A
ANGELO MALIG
1965
BAK 4209
1 - 0
DIG 670792
TEAM JC
JC
1965
7
OMAR / THUNDERBEE
ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO
1910
DIG 651091
0 - 1
BAK 4131
MARCUS
SOFEO DANO
1915
8
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III
2000
SAL 38340
1 - 0
BAK 1843
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
2000
9
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
1990
BAK 0716
1 - 0
BAK 4006
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH
1990
10
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO
BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT
1925
BAK 9828
1 - 0
BAK 4490
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A
GIE BORABIEN
1925
11
TAMARAW 124
RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP
1830
BAK 4894
0 - 1
DIG 409780
NEMA BREAKER 1
ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG
1830
12
RED/BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1920
DIG 661774
0 - 1
BAK 3817
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1920
13
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF
ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO
1860
DIG 686253
1 - 0
BAK 1473
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
1860
14
JAILBIRD SOUTH
JEB GAYANELO
1915
BAK 5251
0 - 1
BAK 0168
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1920
15
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2030
DIG 247633
1 - 0
BAK 3861
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
2030
16
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS
CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES
1760
DIG 379347
0 - 1
DIG 658134
:) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1765
17
BARAKO KING
COL. KATIGBAK
2040
BAK 8461
0 - 1
BAK 2682
GUINAYANGAN
JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO
2045
18
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK
MCLEAN
ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE
1820
BAK 0828
1 - 0
BAK 2055
HONEY 888
HANSON YU
1825
19
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO
RICHIE ROBES
1910
BAK 2865
0 - 1
BAK 3125
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO
1910
20
MILS MASAYA GF
ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH
1940
BAK 5281
0 - 1
DIG 223579
RAM 1331
ANGELO MALIG
1940
21
DU40
SOFEO DANO
1920
DIG 199206
1 - 0
BAK 3117
ZT - IGOROT
LESTER EDOC / CD
1920
22
DJM
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
1995
DIG 863829
0 - 1
DIG 101731
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI
KELSO DOM
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1990
23
RNJA / SILVER WIND
REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN
2035
BAK 8470
0 - 1
BAK 0221
RGB JOSEF / LJVET
ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA
2035
24
OMARU / THUNDER BEE
ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO
1850
DIG 650926
1 - 0
BAK 5459
MGC MARCAS SILANG
MARK CASTRO
1860
25
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B
GIE BORABIEN
1985
BAK 4487
1 - 0
BAK 9991
EDISON / RN MALIKOT
ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON
1990
26
NENA BREAKER
ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG
2040
DIG 039860
1 - 0
BAK 0363
PAKISKIS AEJ
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2040
27
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO
NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT
1885
BAK 9927
1 - 0
DIG 404764
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1885
28
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2150
BAK 1947
1 - 0
DIG 476554
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW
2150
29
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA
D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG
1890
DIG 689140
1 - 0
DIG 472563
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL
JEB GAYANELO
1890
30
FRIDAY D 13TH
RICHIE ROBES
2075
BAK 0794
1 - 0
DIG 328380
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN
PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO
2085
31
RP SILANG SAGITSIT
RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU
2085
BAK 3394
0 - 1
DIG 873114
IBON LEGAW
ROBERTO PARAGAS
2085
32
MABOLO GF
MACHO & JOMAR
1960
BAK 3376
1 - 0
DIG 388127
SATELLITE GF
JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI
1960
33
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB
WHITE GOLD
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1815
DIG 687052
0 - 1
DIG 384562
928 WSD - MCC
CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES
1810
34
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
1925
BAK 4155
0 - 1
BAK 9632
ETHAN BOY 2020
STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF
1925
35
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1700
BAK 0197
1 - 0
BAK 3055
MERCADO BROTHERS
HATCH GREY
CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA
1700
36
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO
BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT
1840
BAK 9852
1 - 0
DIG 666763
ALASAN
C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK
1845
37
TEAM JC
JC
2060
DIG 670763
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 7496
APONG GINTO
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
2060
38
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1715
BAK 0233
0 - 1
BAK 7691
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN
SWEATER
ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE
1700
39
:) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1890
DIG 658126
0 - 1
BAK 1828
HONEY 168
HANSON YU
1895
40
SALIKWAT 119
BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY
1845
DIG 246672
0 - 1
BAK 4866
TAMARAW 124
RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP
1845
41
RAM 1331
ANGELO MALIG
1935
BAK 8668
1 - 0
BAK 8581
RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1935
42
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO
1965
BAK 3148
1 - 0
DIG 039830
NENA BREAKER
ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG
1970
43
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO
RICHIE ROBES
2100
BAK 8371
0 - 1
DIG 650930
OMAR / THUNDERBEE
ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO
2095
44
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI
KELSO DOM
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1970
DIG 101727
0 - 1
BAK 4112
MARCUS
SOFEO DANO
1970
45
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
1850
BAK 1490
1 - 0
BAK 3473
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1850
46
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2120
DIG 522404
0 - 1
DIG 247648
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2110
47
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH
2055
BAK 4014
0 - 1
BAK 5267
MILS MASAYA GF
ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH
2060
48
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A
GIE BORABIEN
1930
BAK 5512
0 - 1
DIG 379339
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS
CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES
1930
49
RED/BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1890
DIG 661761
1 - 0
BAK 8472
RNJA / SILVER WIND
REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN
1890
50
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2005
BAK 4527
1 - 0
DIG 686252
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF
ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO
2000
51
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK
BUTCHER
ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE
1780
BAK 0847
1 - 0
BAK 4617
JAILBIRD SOUTH
JEB GAYANELO
1785
52
EDISON / RN MALIKOT
ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON
1790
BAK 0050
1 - 0
BAK 1963
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1795
53
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1930
BAK 3842
0 - 1
DIG 409749
NEMA BREAKER 1
ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG
1930
54
BARAKO KING
COL. KATIGBAK
2090
BAK 8650
0.5 - 0.5
SAL 38332
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III
2090
55
RGB JOSEF / LJVET
ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA
2000
BAK 0359
1 - 0
BAK 2695
GUINAYANGAN
JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO
1995
56
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA
D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG
2005
BAK 6582
0 - 1
BAK 1841
HONEY 888
HANSON YU
2010
57
ETHAN BOY 2020
STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF
1925
BAK 9613
1 - 0
BAK 3078
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO
1930
58
MABOLO GF
MACHO & JOMAR
1925
DIG 246961
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 4510
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B
GIE BORABIEN
1925
59
ALPHA - A
ANGELO MALIG
1945
BAK 4207
1 - 0
DIG 686239
SATELLITE GF
JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI
1945
60
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL
JEB GAYANELO
1920
DIG 472568
0 - 1
DIG 199205
DU40
SOFEO DANO
1920
61
SALIKWAT 119
BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY
2020
BAK 7727
0 - 1
BAK 3364
ZT - IGOROT
LESTER EDOC / CD
2025
62
TAMARAW 124
RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP
1905
BAK 4877
0 - 1
DIG 863845
DJM
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
1905
63
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1950
BAK 6689
1 - 0
BAK 9319
OMARU / THUNDER BEE
ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO
1950
64
MGC MARCAS SILANG
MARK CASTRO
2100
BAK 5448
0 - 1
DIG 553575
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
2105
65
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO
NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT
1950
BAK 9872
0 - 1
BAK 7512
APONG GINTO
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
1950
66
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW
2180
DIG 476556
1 - 0
DIG 328385
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN
PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO
2180
67
FRIDAY D 13TH
RICHIE ROBES
1820
BAK 0757
-
SAL 38341
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III
1820
68
GKD
VER DIMARANAN
1990
BAK 3984
0 - 1
BAK 3083
RP SILANG SAGITSIT
RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU
1990
69
PAKISKIS AEJ
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1795
BAK 1194
0 - 1
BAK 4675
JAILBIRD SOUTH
JEB GAYANELO
1795
70
IBON LEGAW
ROBERTO PARAGAS
2050
DIG 873191
0 - 1
DIG 627958
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B
GIE BORABIEN
2055
71
ALASAN
C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK
1810
BAK 4428
0 - 1
BAK 1771
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1810
72
:) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1795
DIG 658121
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 687077
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB
HATCH GOLD
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1800
73
MERCADO BROTHERS
SWEATER GILMORE
CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA
2070
BAK 9999
0 - 1
DIG 384551
928 WSD - MCC
CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES
2070
74
DU40
SOFEO DANO
1985
DIG 192416
-
BAK 0201
MALDYVETTE
DANNY ESPINOSA
1980
75
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN
SWEATER
ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE
1990
DIG 630645
1 - 0
BAK 8719
RAM 1331
ANGELO MALIG
1990
76
HONEY 888
HANSON YU
1875
BAK 1899
0 - 1
BAK 9871
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO
BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT
1880
77
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO
1865
BAK 3121
1 - 0
BAK 6666
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1865
78
RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1775
BAK 8610
-
BAK 0209
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1780
79
TEAM JC
JC
1955
DIG 670804
0 - 1
BAK 6439
MABOLO GF
MACHO & JOMAR
1960
80
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS
CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES
1950
DIG 377231
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8642
BARAKO KING
COL. KATIGBAK
1950
81
MGC MARCAS SILANG
MARK CASTRO
2010
BAK 5412
1 - 0
BAK 0692
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA
ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA
2010
82
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH
1830
DIG 231426
1 - 0
DIG 688976
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA
D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG
1830
83
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
1860
BAK 1480
1 - 0
BAK 5503
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A
GIE BORABIEN
1865
84
MARCUS
SOFEO DANO
1965
BAK 4120
1 - 0
DIG 863843
DJM
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
1965
85
HONEY 168
HANSON YU
2155
BAK 1774
1 - 0
DIG 873060
IBON LEGAW
ROBERTO PARAGAS
2175
86
OMAR / THUNDERBEE
ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO
2070
DIG 651078
1 - 0
BAK 4222
ALPHA - A
ANGELO MALIG
2065
87
SUPERKYLE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1830
BAK 3432
0 - 1
BAK 8734
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO
NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT
1835
88
NEMA BREAKER 1
ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG
1800
DIG 409795
1 - 0
BAK 0879
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK
KELSO
ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE
1800
89
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL
JEB GAYANELO
1880
DIG 472597
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 661707
RED/BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1880
90
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1900
DIG 471001
1 - 0
DIG 384550
928 WSD - MCC
CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES
1900
91
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF
ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO
1910
BAK 2797
0 - 1
DIG 651412
OMARU / THUNDER BEE
ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO
1910
92
GUINAYANGAN
JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO
1995
DIG 328382
1 - 0
BAK 0570
PAKISKIS AEJ
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1995
93
SATELLITE GF
JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI
1910
DIG 388143
1 - 0
BAK 8392
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO
RICHIE ROBES
1905
94
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO
1900
BAK 3123
-
BAK 0123
EDISON / RN MALIKOT
ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON
1895
95
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB
WHITE GOLD
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1970
DIG 687054
0 - 1
BAK 5341
MILS MASAYA GF
ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH
1980
96
ZT - IGOROT
LESTER EDOC / CD
1945
BAK 3320
0 - 1
BAK 7756
NENA BREAKER
ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG
1950
97
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI
KELSO DOM
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2025
DIG 101669
0 - 1
BAK 9619
ETHAN BOY 2020
STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF
2030
98
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN
PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO
2030
DIG 328351
0 - 1
BAK 8479
RNJA / SILVER WIND
REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN
2030
99
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1950
BAK 1971
-
BAK 0765
FRIDAY D 13TH
RICHIE ROBES
1955
100
RGB JOSEF / LJVET
ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA
2190
BAK 0578
1 - 0
DIG 476564
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW
2200
101
RP SILANG SAGITSIT
RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU
1820
BAK 3081
1 - 0
BAK 4205
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
1820