SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AKINITO ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN / CESAR TALICOL 1 - 1 - 1 3
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUTTER CUP & ARLET & CRISTINA ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIMASALANG SCARLET MITCH PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ETHAN BOY 2020 STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF 1 - 1 - 1 3
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GS SENOR 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SWEETY ONIE TAN / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HATYAARA HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
HONEY 168 HANSON YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEC 11 DIAMOND E. AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J. REYES / J. DELFINADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI JOEPEN JUN SOSA / JOEY PENAFLOR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MARCUS SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MH - SAN ROQUE JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
NEMA BREAKER 1 ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAOAY GALEN POBRE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PLB REDLAKES TKFK C.E.F PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF / LJVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAC21 ALUPAY CITY SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERMAN JESSIE DE VEYRA / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA MONICA RSA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BUTTER CUP AMARE ALAN MOJAR / R. CLAUDIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JIGEN FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KI BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MABOLO GF MACHO & JOMAR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY BOBIE AND RONIE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J JILRYE J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
928 WSD - MCC CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC NEMA BREAKER NERI MAMANSAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC PARKER JOVITO JAMELANO / RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE - A 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AGAINST ALL ODDS / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALPHA - A ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANAK NI OKIDOK GIAN SAN JUAN & DR, ANTHONY SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARNEL / MARVS AP EJONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AVIATOR GF / BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADA 2 ARNIE / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 2 DAVE LAO / RJE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BARRIO MAULAP @ BUTTERCUP ALAN MOJAR / SHERWIN MOJAR / ROMULO EDJIER 0 - 1 - 1 2
BCO ROAN BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FELIX PUNZALAN JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUE N GOLD 1925 RAMON MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY. TRANCA PLB REDLAKES PERCY BURGOS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETER,MIKE & ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
C & M / COUNTRY WEST / DTM / SAN ANTONIO C. TANAQUIN / W. TAN / T. MACADAGDAG / R. ALAON 0 - 1 - 1 2
CNP SKCS / BRGY. RATRATAN CRIS N. PEREA / LITO PINPIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CNP SKCS USN RET / LADY MICA CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 1 - 0 2
D-M-M-NERVANA / EFBEEES DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARPY DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARPY 2 DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR GRC ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DU40 SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 2
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
FDM 115 TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FORTUNA JMC 1 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD 3 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD 4 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 2
GUINAYANGAN JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC BALANGAW JC / DENNIS LUZZURIAGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVR KAY BOSS / PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WILD BLUE EGG BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO DE GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON ASB GF 1 - - 1 2
LUCKY DIA TWO ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 2
MIGHTY GAMEFARM BOBIE AND RONIE 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
MILS MASAYA GF ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA XXIX R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAUGHTY & NICE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
NENA BREAKER ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
OKLAHOMA J.A.A BUENAS DIAS RONALD SANCHEZ / JOE ALIMBUYUGEN / EMMANUEL BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
OLIVER SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 1 2
OMAR / THUNDERBEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
OMARU / THUNDER BEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES & SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PIG HOLIDAY 1 RONALD / BONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAF FIGHTER RG FERNANDEZ / RP 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 2
RGM - CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RLJ GAMEFARM 2 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG SAGITSIT RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU 0 - 1 - 1 2
SB JELO - B JOSED OCA - 1 - 1 2
SINAGTALA / MACSEL / MISSISSIPPI AMBOY / EDWIN TAN / MARK SY 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA. RITA GF / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. RITA GF RBA / TRUE BLOOD ENRILY GUBATANGA / RANDY HEBRON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUGAR75 / 4LINE THUNDERBIRD RCM / DON PACUNDO / MICAHEL MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPREMO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 0 - 1 2
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP GUN JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA / CBL 1 - 1 - 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA 3 MARITES ZERRUDO - 1 - 1 2
VIVA STA MONICA RSA 2 ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 1 2
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WOLF PACK PURPI KL CHA LU / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 0 2
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
APONG GINTO R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DOUBEL A JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
EBOY GF ARNOLD BACONCON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
FORTUNA JMC 18 MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
FTE - 2 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
ILOKANOS DINGRAS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ILUBA NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / RAMON VILLANUEVA / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MGF BOSS RICO / RP 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OVER THE TOP JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PET GAMEFARM 2 TONYPET DOMINGO - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PRINCESS CYRENE ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RED/BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RRS JADEN JA JUN APROVICHADO @ BOBBY SEELIN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SWEET WATER MDL BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TATA JUAN / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE R / FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AAPS KD JODI DIMAYUGA / KD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 1 EDMON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AC TRIPLE - A 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 1 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 2 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALASAN C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALERT @ WHY DO U BUILD ME UP ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / P. BORDONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALFONSO BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARJO-3A JOAR ALONTAGA / ROBERT BALBOA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADONG & ENG CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARAKO KING COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BCO ROAN TRIPLE B BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J 0 - 0 - 1 1
BETWEEN WILMER LIMSIACO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BG / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLADES OF WARRIORS / HAELIYA EMERSON PERALTA & HAEL IYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO - 1 - 0 1
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALACA REPUBLIC JC JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
CDM TOP GUN RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS USN RET CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D-M-M GF / EFBEES DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARPY 3 DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCCODILE FINGER TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DJM R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA - 0 - 1 1
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
EDISON / RN MALIKOT ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON 0 - 1 - 1
ELNIDO DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESV FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FIVE DEER B.B GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
FRIDAY D 13TH RICHIE ROBES 1 - - 1
FTE - 1 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 0 - 0 - 1 1
GS SENOR 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY BIG A ALLEN AND TENG RANOLA 1 - - 0 1
HELLO MOTO AKO TO - DH MAMAD VILLARUBIO & DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS DOS HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS UNO HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
HON 11 ENGR. HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
HONEY 888 HANSON YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBON LEGAW ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOKANOS SAN QUINTIN RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD SOUTH JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JENIFACE / LENMAN GF FRANCIS SILOS / GALEN POBRE 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / ENG. RODEL LLABRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA BNW DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA - TAMBANG JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI AGUADA JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1
KBG BRAVE HEART GF BARRY BARICAR / ALBERT LEONES / DARLITO DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIMPBIZKIT BMJ GF MARK LIM & BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MARINE FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERCADO BROTHERS CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMOJICA GULLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1
NIANNA LEORICHE GUCE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NIANNA 1 LEORICHE GUCE / LONGHAIR TO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PET GAMEFARM 1 TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RNJA / SILVER WIND REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 888 REY MORLA - 0 - 1 1
SATELLITE GF JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB JELO - A JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / RAMEL BIRAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND LI A. ABUNDO / T. TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET WATER JEG BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMARAW 124 RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRJ ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
WILD T-REX DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
WIND JAMMER / ANG LAKAS NG ARRIVE MO… BEBE!!! KEVIN DIMAYUGA / JUNJUN SALCEDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZT - IGOROT LESTER EDOC / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIG R DRAGON FURY BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
BRGY. TALANGAN / SILVER WIND ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOLLI FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
K45 BATAS NG LANSANGAN 357 JOHN LUMDANG / THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LENMAN GF GALEN POBRE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
MASCEL / SINAGTALA MARK SY / AMBOY /EDWIN TAN - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RLJ GAMEFARM 1 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA 88 REY MORLA - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUGAR 75 1 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TEAM JC JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ZARA JIJF GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 2 EDMON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANINO NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / NADEL JANEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADA 1 MONET LAO / ARNIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 1 RJE / DAVE LAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
CALLIBOYS RADU E.D / VG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANG BALASEK NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAL BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0
LAYONG MABILLOG ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY DIA ONE ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE - 0 - 0 0
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASIGASIG WINPLEX ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCK LUCKY FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOK & SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS AEJ ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIG HOLIDAY 2 RONALD / BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROPER TWELVE MACKY BOY KEVIN DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 0
RJB FARM ROMEO AGUILA / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALBAHI / JUWARAK TITO REYES / ROGIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALIKWAT 119 BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB - AVI / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER RUEL LIZARDA / CBL - 0 - 0
WELCOME WELL COME AND TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WILD DINOSAUR DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
WOLFPACK J.A CHA LU / TRIGUN 0 - - 0 0
WRS ILOCANOS 1 RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREENHILL GF
MCRAE
BAUTISTA BROS
2110
BAK JB2858
1 - 0
ID1941
HON 11
ENGR. HANSON YU
2110
2
SILVER WIND LI
A. ABUNDO / T. TAN
1900
LG2512
1 - 0
DIG 257157
LIMPBIZKIT BMJ GF
MARK LIM & BOY GAMILLA
1900
3
D-M-M GF / EFBEES
BOSTON
DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG
2055
BAK KJ1370
0 - 1
JD 0615
HATYAARA
HABAGAT GF
2050
4
TR ORAGON GANADOR MAX
TR ORAGON CAMP
2195
JQ 9388
0 - 1
DIG 491326
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2195
5
SAC21 ALUPAY CITY
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1875
WB 029629
1 - 0
DIG 623907
FIVE DEER
B.B GF
1870
6
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCCODILE FINGER
TONY ALERIA
1865
DIG 118406
1 - 0
DIG 607187
BLUE N GOLD 1925
RAMON MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA
1870
7
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1935
BAK LQ3110
0 - 1
JK 8250
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE
RYL
VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG
1935
8
SUPREMO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP
1830
BAK KL8331
1 - 0
SAL 29225
WILD DINOSAUR
DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1830
9
MANGZEE FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1910
DIG 610149
1 - 0
JJ6402
ESV FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA
1915
10
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1975
BAK JR2937
1 - 0
DIG 072785
NAUGHTY & NICE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1980
11
GREENGOLD 3
ROD ADVINCULA
1945
BAK JJ3933
1 - 0
BAK 6726
BADONG & ENG
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1945
12
BCO ROAN TRIPLE B
BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J
1960
BAK 4842
0 - 1
KJ9786
PAOAY
GALEN POBRE
1965
13
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO
NIO ASISTIO
1940
DIG 689834
0 - 1
BAK JG4649
ARJO-3A
JOAR ALONTAGA / ROBERT BALBOA
1940
14
AC NEMA BREAKER
NERI MAMANSAG
1760
BAK 1219
0 - 1
BAK JN1710
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA
1770
15
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1930
WB KJ7373
0 - 1
DIG 194355
SINAGTALA / MACSEL / MISSISSIPPI
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN / MARK SY
1930
16
ZARA JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON
2060
BAK LM9671
0 - 1
DIG 477008
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF
ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2065
17
RJB FARM
ROMEO AGUILA / RJH
1880
BAK JC8935
0 - 1
KS2047
DARPY 2
DICKY LIM
1885
18
LUCKY DIA TWO
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2040
BAK JE5572
1 - 0
JJ0722
NIANNA 1
LEORICHE GUCE / LONGHAIR TO
2040
19
ALFONSO
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2055
DIG 306891
1 - 0
DIG 521747
TOP GUN
JUN OLIVEROS
2055
20
BRGY. TRANCA PLB REDLAKES
PERCY BURGOS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1705
DIG 388802
1 - 0
DIG 320755
SUGAR 75 1
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1700
21
JC BALANGAW
JC / DENNIS LUZZURIAGA
2080
BAK KD0494
1 - 0
DIG 030583
JONASHUA BNW
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2080
22
ILOKANOS SAN QUINTIN
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
1920
BAK JCB8468
0 - 1
DIG 293826
VIVA STA MONICA RSA 2
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1920
23
RRS JADEN JA
JUN APROVICHADO @ BOBBY SEELIN
2130
GA9340
0.5 - 0.5
LR 2802
VRJ ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO
2130
24
WOLFPACK J.A
BLACK / HATCH CROSSES
CHA LU / TRIGUN
1840
SAL 12745
0 - 1
DIG 452793
BUTTER CUP & ARLET & CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR
1840
25
D-M-M-NERVANA / EFBEEES
BOSTON
DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG
2035
KJ1356
0 - 1
WB 3725
OKLAHOMA J.A.A BUENAS DIAS
BROWN RED
RONALD SANCHEZ / JOE ALIMBUYUGEN / EMMANUEL BUENDIA
2035
26
WILD T-REX
DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1840
SAL 27192
0 - 1
DIG 118317
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
1850
27
KAI JOEPEN
JUN SOSA / JOEY PENAFLOR
2050
BAK LQ 3117
1 - 0
KH9475
BRGY. TALANGAN / SILVER WIND
ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN
2050
28
AKINITO ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / CESAR TALICOL
2145
BAK LQ6748
1 - 0
D472579
MMOJICA GULLS / JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO
2140
29
BLADES OF WARRIORS / HAELIYA
EMERSON PERALTA & HAEL IYA
1905
IZ5509
0 - 1
BAK JJ4208
GREENGOLD 4
ROD ADVINCULA
1905
30
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 2
EDMON BAUTISTA
1830
BAK JN1557
0 - 1
BAK KL8518
CONQUEROR TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP
1830
31
ANAK NI OKIDOK
GIAN SAN JUAN & DR, ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1995
BAK JF7402
1 - 0
BAK LG5021
AC PARKER
JOVITO JAMELANO / RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL
1995
32
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1935
SAL 231917
-
DIG 635624
MASCEL / SINAGTALA
MARK SY / AMBOY /EDWIN TAN
1935
33
C & M / COUNTRY WEST / DTM / SAN ANTONIO
MELSIMS
C. TANAQUIN / W. TAN / T. MACADAGDAG / R. ALAON
2055
DIG 623064
0 - 1
DIG 610285
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2055
34
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2000
BAK JL9318
1 - 0
JF6853
CDM TOP GUN
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2000
35
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY
NIO ASISTIO
2200
DIG 689762
-
BAK JE5597
LUCKY DIA ONE
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2195
36
DARPY 3
DICKY LIM
2100
DIG 693730
1 - 0
KJ 5562
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2100
37
WOLF PACK PURPI KL
BLACK / HATCH CROSSES
CHA LU / TRIGUN
1965
SAL 12761
1 - 0
BAK 4813
BCO ROAN
BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J
1960
38
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2085
WB 239073
0 - 1
DIG 045609
ILOKANOS DINGRAS
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2090
39
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1870
DIG 689131
0 - 1
KH9755
DOUBEL A
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO
1870
40
SUPERMAN
JESSIE DE VEYRA / RJH
2030
BAK JF1402
1 - 0
SAL 945770
EBOY GF
ARNOLD BACONCON / LONGHAIR
2035
41
SALBAHI / JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1985
SAL 107322
0 - 1
LR3109
ILUBA
NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA
1985
42
PLB REDLAKES TKFK C.E.F
PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN
1900
DIG 680591
1 - 0
SAL 89679
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1900
43
OVER THE TOP
JUN OLIVEROS
1995
BAK 9674
1 - 0
BAK JF7342
OKIDOK & SON
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN
1990
44
BUTTER CUP AMARE
ALAN MOJAR / R. CLAUDIO
1945
DIG 605947
0.5 - 0.5
D655087
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO
1945
45
K45 BATAS NG LANSANGAN 357
JOHN LUMDANG / THEO FORTE
1710
WB 599459
0 - 1
BAK 3675
CNP SKCS USN RET / LADY MICA
CRIS N. PEREA
1725
46
GREENGOLD 3
ROD ADVINCULA
1950
BAK JJ3953
1 - 0
JJ0743
NIANNA
LEORICHE GUCE
1950
47
FDM 115
TATO DIMAYUGA
2100
JC4063
1 - 0
BAK 6740
BADONG & ENG
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2105
48
GREENHILL GF
MCRAE
BAUTISTA BROS
1990
BAK JB2876
1 - 0
BAK JL9309
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1990
49
HON 11
ENGR. HANSON YU
1940
WB 326721
0 - 1
DIG 610246
MANGZEE FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1940
50
KAI JOEPEN
JUN SOSA / JOEY PENAFLOR
2010
BAK LQ3075
1 - 0
LG2497
SILVER WIND LI
A. ABUNDO / T. TAN
2015
51
LIMPBIZKIT BMJ GF
MARK LIM & BOY GAMILLA
2090
DIG 256808
0 - 1
DIG 096497
ILOKANOS SAN QUINTIN
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2100
52
ESV FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA
2020
JJ6367
1 - 0
BAK KJ1343
D-M-M GF / EFBEES
BOSTON
DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG
2025
53
HATYAARA
HABAGAT GF
2060
JD 0624
1 - 0
DIG 693554
DARPY 2
DICKY LIM
2060
54
TR ORAGON GANADOR MAX
TR ORAGON CAMP
2120
JQ 9398
0 - 1
BAK KN4447
CONQUEROR TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP
2120
55
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2005
DIG 491217
1 - 0
BAK JN1499
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA
2005
56
SAC21 ALUPAY CITY
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1820
WB 029653
1 - 0
DIG 689761
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO
NIO ASISTIO
1825
57
FIVE DEER
B.B GF
2040
DIG 623952
1 - 0
BAK LM9675
ZARA JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON
2040
58
OKLAHOMA J.A.A BUENAS DIAS
BROWN RED
RONALD SANCHEZ / JOE ALIMBUYUGEN / EMMANUEL BUENDIA
1960
WB 3682
1 - 0
BAK JR3135
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCCODILE FINGER
TONY ALERIA
1955
59
BLUE N GOLD 1925
RAMON MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA
2000
DIG 607189
1 - 0
IZ5477
BLADES OF WARRIORS / HAELIYA
EMERSON PERALTA & HAEL IYA
2000
60
BUTTER CUP & ARLET & CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR
1895
DIG 452820
1 - 0
BAK LQ3167
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1890
61
AC NEMA BREAKER
NERI MAMANSAG
1825
DIG 693979
1 - 0
BAK JG4698
ARJO-3A
JOAR ALONTAGA / ROBERT BALBOA
1830
62
BCO ROAN
BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J
2015
BAK 4759
1 - 0
JK 8296
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE
GWL
VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG
2020
63
NAUGHTY & NICE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1880
DIG 072794
1 - 0
SAL 29236
WILD DINOSAUR
DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1880
64
AC PARKER
JOVITO JAMELANO / RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL
1850
BAK LG4974
1 - 0
BAK JC9004
RJB FARM
ROMEO AGUILA / RJH
1855
65
BRGY. TRANCA PLB REDLAKES
PERCY BURGOS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1810
DIG 477223
0 - 1
BAK JR2945
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1815
66
PAOAY
GALEN POBRE
1975
KJ9762
1 - 0
BAK JE5756
LUCKY DIA ONE
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1970
67
DOUBEL A
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO
1860
KH9754
0.5 - 0.5
WB 239293
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1865
68
SINAGTALA / MACSEL / MISSISSIPPI
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN / MARK SY
2005
DIG 194414
1 - 0
DIG 610299
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2005
69
NIANNA 1
LEORICHE GUCE / LONGHAIR TO
2025
JJ0642
0 - 1
JC4135
FDM 115
TATO DIMAYUGA
2025
70
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2070
SAL 89661
0 - 1
DIG 477120
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF
ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2070
71
JONASHUA BNW
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2185
DIG 030585
1 - 0
DIG 332986
ALFONSO
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2185
72
SUPREMO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP
1875
BAK KL8316
0 - 1
BAK 9644
TOP GUN
JUN OLIVEROS
1875
73
SUGAR 75 1
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1700
SAL 09606
0 - 1
SAL 14796
WOLF PACK PURPI KL
BLACK / HATCH CROSSES
CHA LU / TRIGUN
1705
74
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
1990
KJ5665
1 - 0
BAK KD0471
JC BALANGAW
JC / DENNIS LUZZURIAGA
1990
75
VRJ ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO
2025
LR 2826
0.5 - 0.5
WB 045575
ILOKANOS DINGRAS
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2025
76
EBOY GF
ARNOLD BACONCON / LONGHAIR
2080
SAL 942070
1 - 0
DIG 293765
VIVA STA MONICA RSA 2
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2085
77
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
1995
BAK JR3011
1 - 0
GA9357
RRS JADEN JA
JUN APROVICHADO @ BOBBY SEELIN
2000
78
D-M-M-NERVANA / EFBEEES
BOSTON
DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG
2050
KJ1336
1 - 0
DIG 491229
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2050
79
BUTTER CUP AMARE
ALAN MOJAR / R. CLAUDIO
1930
BAK LF2052
1 - 0
WB JB0120
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1935
80
ILUBA
NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA
2075
LR3294
0 - 1
SAL 29127
WILD T-REX
DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
2070
81
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
1860
DIG 118287
0 - 1
WB 029721
SAC21 ALUPAY CITY
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1855
82
BRGY. TALANGAN / SILVER WIND
ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN
2155
KH9499
0 - 1
DIG 680621
PLB REDLAKES TKFK C.E.F
PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN
2160
83
AKINITO ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / CESAR TALICOL
1970
BAK LQ6732
1 - 0
JJ0804
NIANNA
LEORICHE GUCE
1970
84
MMOJICA GULLS / JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO
1970
D472590
1 - 0
SAL 107297
SALBAHI / JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1970
85
SILVER WIND LI
A. ABUNDO / T. TAN
1990
LG2488
0 - 1
BAK JJ4221
GREENGOLD 4
ROD ADVINCULA
1985
86
OKIDOK & SON
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN
2025
DIG 029118
0 - 1
IZ5494
BLADES OF WARRIORS / HAELIYA
EMERSON PERALTA & HAEL IYA
2030
87
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1780
BAK LQ3021
1 - 0
BAK JN1572
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 2
EDMON BAUTISTA
1795
88
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
2120
SAL 231993
0 - 1
ID1726
HON 11
ENGR. HANSON YU
2120
89
MASCEL / SINAGTALA
MARK SY / AMBOY /EDWIN TAN
2110
DIG 635000
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 9675
OVER THE TOP
JUN OLIVEROS
2115
90
CDM TOP GUN
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
1940
JF6806
0 - 1
BAK KJ6151
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1940
91
MANGZEE FARM
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1985
DIG 610233
1 - 0
BAK JE5653
LUCKY DIA TWO
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1985
92
DARPY 3
DICKY LIM
2005
DIG 693751
0 - 1
DIG 672106
SUPERMAN
JESSIE DE VEYRA / RJH
2010
93
WOLFPACK J.A
BLACK / HATCH CROSSES
CHA LU / TRIGUN
1980
SAL 12746
-
BAK HB4124
GREENHILL GF
MCRAE
BAUTISTA BROS
1980
94
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY
NIO ASISTIO
1985
DIG 689771
1 - 0
BAK 4860
BCO ROAN TRIPLE B
BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J
1980
95
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO
1895
BAK 4632
0 - 1
BAK KN4414
CONQUEROR TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP
1895
96
SUGAR 75 1
RCM / DON PACUNDO
1700
DIG 320780
0.5 - 0.5
WB 599457
K45 BATAS NG LANSANGAN 357
JOHN LUMDANG / THEO FORTE
1700
97
WILD T-REX
DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1875
BAK KG5917
0 - 1
BAK 3649
CNP SKCS USN RET / LADY MICA
CRIS N. PEREA
1875
98
C & M / COUNTRY WEST / DTM / SAN ANTONIO
MELSIMS
C. TANAQUIN / W. TAN / T. MACADAGDAG / R. ALAON
2015
DIG 623061
1 - 0
BAK JJ4141
GREENGOLD 3
ROD ADVINCULA
2015
99
BRGY. TALANGAN / SILVER WIND
ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN
2045
KH9471
0.5 - 0.5
LR3284
ILUBA
NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA
2045
100
LIMPBIZKIT BMJ GF
MARK LIM & BOY GAMILLA
2110
DIG 257163
1 - 0
BAK 9722
OVER THE TOP
JUN OLIVEROS
2110
101
FIVE DEER
B.B GF
1800
DIG 623874
0 - 1
BAK KJ1344
D-M-M GF / EFBEES
BOSTON
DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG
1805
102
HATYAARA
HABAGAT GF
1900
JD 0593
1 - 0
BAK JG8245
ARJO-3A
JOAR ALONTAGA / ROBERT BALBOA
1900
103
VRJ ALLEY
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO
2165
LR 2881
0 - 1
WB 112930
TR ORAGON GANADOR MAX
TR ORAGON CAMP
2160
104
RRS JADEN JA
JUN APROVICHADO @ BOBBY SEELIN
2150
GA9339
1 - 0
DIG 306849
ALFONSO
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2150
105
SUPREMO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP
1895
BAK KL8475
1 - 0
BAK LR4107
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCCODILE FINGER
TONY ALERIA
1895
106
BLUE N GOLD 1925
RAMON MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA
2175
DIG 607216
1 - 0
DIG 030599
JONASHUA BNW
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2175
107
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE
GYL
VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG
1775
JK 8268
0 - 1
DIG 693993
AC NEMA BREAKER
NERI MAMANSAG
1760
108
WILD DINOSAUR
DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR
1955
SAL 29215
0 - 1
BAK LQ6726
AKINITO ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / CESAR TALICOL
1955
109
MANGZEE LIPA
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2130
DIG 610378
0 - 1
DIG 680597
PLB REDLAKES TKFK C.E.F
PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN
2135
110
ESV FARM
EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA
2050
JJ6386
0 - 1
JF 6843
CDM TOP GUN
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2050
111
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO
NIO ASISTIO
1880
DIG 689839
-
WB 239590
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1880
112
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
1950
DIG 118313
0 - 1
DIG 072747
NAUGHTY & NICE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1955
113
GREENGOLD 4
ROD ADVINCULA
1965
BAK JJ4255
0 - 1
BAK LF2051
BUTTER CUP AMARE
ALAN MOJAR / R. CLAUDIO
1965
114
BADONG & ENG
CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1920
BAK 6778
1 - 0
BAK JC8934
RJB FARM
ROMEO AGUILA / RJH
1920
115
PAOAY
GALEN POBRE
2000
KJ9737
1 - 0
BAK 3674
CNP SKCS USN RET / LADY MICA
CRIS N. PEREA
2000
116
OKLAHOMA J.A.A BUENAS DIAS
BROWN RED
RONALD SANCHEZ / JOE ALIMBUYUGEN / EMMANUEL BUENDIA
2040
WB 3766
0 - 1
BAK 4826
BCO ROAN TRIPLE B
BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J
2040
117
ANAK NI OKIDOK
GIAN SAN JUAN & DR, ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1885
BAK JF7378
1 - 0
BAK JN1543
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 1
EDMON BAUTISTA
1885
118
LUCKY DIA TWO
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2045
BAK JE5624
1 - 0
DIG 194382
SINAGTALA / MACSEL / MISSISSIPPI
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN / MARK SY
2045
119
ZARA JIJF
GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON
1860
BAK LM9698
0.5 - 0.5
BAK KJ5699
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1860
120
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1915
WB JB0109
0 - 1
DIG 477155
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF
ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1915
121
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY
NIO ASISTIO
2110
DIG 689777
0 - 1
KS2106
DARPY 2
DICKY LIM
2105
122
JC BALANGAW
JC / DENNIS LUZZURIAGA
1890
BAK KD0477
1 - 0
SAL 14805
WOLF PACK PURPI KL
BLACK / HATCH CROSSES
CHA LU / TRIGUN
1890
123
TOP GUN
JUN OLIVEROS
2065
DIG 521752
1 - 0
BAK JN1519
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 2
EDMON BAUTISTA
2065
124
LUCKY DIA ONE
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1970
BAK JE5729
0 - 1
BAK 4606
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO
1970
125
ILOKANOS SAN QUINTIN
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2060
DIG 096466
0 - 1
SAL 231988
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
2055
126
DARPY 3
DICKY LIM
2010
KS2102
0 - 1
JJ0665
NIANNA 1
LEORICHE GUCE / LONGHAIR TO
2010
127
VIVA STA MONICA RSA 2
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1760
DIG 306685
1 - 0
SAL 107281
SALBAHI / JUWARAK
TITO REYES / ROGIE
1760
128
SUPERMAN
JESSIE DE VEYRA / RJH
1920
DIG 672119
1 - 0
KH9775
DOUBEL A
JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO
1920
129
BCO ROAN
BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J
1960
BAK 4789
1 - 0
BAK JF7355
ANAK NI OKIDOK
GIAN SAN JUAN & DR, ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1960
130
NIANNA
LEORICHE GUCE
2170
JJ0774
1 - 0
SAL 12731
WOLFPACK J.A
BLACK / HATCH CROSSES
CHA LU / TRIGUN
2165
131
MASCEL / SINAGTALA
MARK SY / AMBOY /EDWIN TAN
1850
DIG 634974
0 - 1
DIG 452739
BUTTER CUP & ARLET & CRISTINA
ALAN MOJAR
1850
132
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2000
BAK JL9306
0 - 1
KJ1354
D-M-M-NERVANA / EFBEEES
BOSTON
DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG
2000
133
OKIDOK & SON
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN
1935
BAK JF7335
0 - 1
DIG 623051
C & M / COUNTRY WEST / DTM / SAN ANTONIO
BOSTON / SWEATER
C. TANAQUIN / W. TAN / T. MACADAGDAG / R. ALAON
1935
134
K45 BATAS NG LANSANGAN 357
JOHN LUMDANG / THEO FORTE
1705
WB 599396
0 - 1
DIG 388795
BRGY. TRANCA PLB REDLAKES
PERCY BURGOS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ
1715
135
EBOY GF
ARNOLD BACONCON / LONGHAIR
2115
SAL 94589
0.5 - 0.5
SAL 89736
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2120
136
MMOJICA GULLS / JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO
2130
D472571
0 - 1
BAK LQ3076
KAI JOEPEN
JUN SOSA / JOEY PENAFLOR
2130
137
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2120
KJ5651
1 - 0
DIG 055601
ILOKANOS DINGRAS
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2125
138
FDM 115
TATO DIMAYUGA
1910
JC4061
0 - 1
BAK LG5031
AC PARKER
JOVITO JAMELANO / RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL
1910