SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AKINITO ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN / CESAR TALICOL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUTTER CUP & ARLET & CRISTINA ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF 1 A ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIMASALANG SCARLET MITCH PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DONNEL ROAN TREPLE - J JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT/JUN ROXAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
ETHAN BOY 2020 STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF 1 - 1 - 1 3
FARM VIEW EDGAR GO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GS SENOR 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SWEETY ONIE TAN / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HATYAARA HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
HONEY 168 HANSON YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEC 11 DIAMOND E. AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J. REYES / J. DELFINADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI JOEPEN JUN SOSA / JOEY PENAFLOR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MARCUS SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MH - SAN ROQUE JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / J. CO. 1 - 1 - 1 3
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND E. VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 3
NEMA BREAKER 1 ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAOAY GALEN POBRE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PLB REDLAKES TKFK C.E.F PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF / LJVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RLJ BOSS OGIE LIMUEL REYES / RUEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAC21 ALUPAY CITY SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPRTN MARAUDER ACUCIO VIVA ESPAÑA DON ADRIAN HORIGUE / BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERMAN JESSIE DE VEYRA / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA MONICA RSA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BUTTER CUP AMARE ALAN MOJAR / R. CLAUDIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CSS GF 2 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JIGEN FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KAI PRES 2 JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KI BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MABOLO GF MACHO & JOMAR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE FARM B BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY BOBIE AND RONIE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J JILRYE J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
928 WSD - MCC CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC NEMA BREAKER NERI MAMANSAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC PARKER JOVITO JAMELANO / RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE - A 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AGAINST ALL ODDS / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALPHA - A ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANAK NI OKIDOK GIAN SAN JUAN & DR, ANTHONY SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARNEL / MARVS AP EJONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AT GAMEFARM ARNIE / MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ATOMIC ELA VON ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AVIATOR GF / BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADA 2 ARNIE / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADA TRES MONET LAO / ARNIE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 2 DAVE LAO / RJE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BARRIO MAULAP @ BUTTERCUP ALAN MOJAR / SHERWIN MOJAR / ROMULO EDJIER 0 - 1 - 1 2
BCO ROAN BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FELIX PUNZALAN JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUE N GOLD 1925 RAMON MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY. TRANCA PLB REDLAKES PERCY BURGOS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETER,MIKE & ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
C & M / COUNTRY WEST / DTM / SAN ANTONIO C. TANAQUIN / W. TAN / T. MACADAGDAG / R. ALAON 0 - 1 - 1 2
CNP SKCS / BRGY. RATRATAN CRIS N. PEREA / LITO PINPIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CNP SKCS USN RET / LADY MICA CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 1 - 0 2
D-M-M-NERVANA / EFBEEES DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
DARPY DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARPY 2 DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR GRC ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DU40 SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 2
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
ETON GAMEFARM / E@N LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ETON GAMEFARM / FM GF LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDM 115 TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FORTUNA JMC 1 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD - 5 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD 3 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD 4 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 2
GS SEÑOR 3 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GUINAYANGAN JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
HARING IBON MULTIMAX D5 JERMAGNE AGUILA AND RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
HATCHVILLE AC - BADA ENGR. JUN AGUILLON 1 - 0 - 1 2
HBD DJ BATANG PASAWAY! YEN AND JUN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ISDANG ILAYA LALOY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC BALANGAW JC / DENNIS LUZZURIAGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVR KAY BOSS / PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
K. ADRIANE 2 MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI PRES 1 JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WILD BLUE EGG BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO DE GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL 1 DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON ASB GF 1 - - 1 2
LUCKY 777 1 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA TWO ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
MADVILL MT. NATIB DH MAMAD / DR. KENZO / ATTY. ALVERT VILLARUBIO / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 1 2
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 2
MAMAY APEN TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM A BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGHTY GAMEFARM BOBIE AND RONIE 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
MIGS 1 FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR. / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 1 2
MILS MASAYA GF ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA XXIX R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAUGHTY & NICE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
NENA BREAKER ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
OKLAHOMA J.A.A BUENAS DIAS RONALD SANCHEZ / JOE ALIMBUYUGEN / EMMANUEL BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
OLIVER SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 1 2
OMAR / THUNDERBEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
OMARU / THUNDER BEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PAMBIHIRA GAROTTE 777 RYAN PIÑON DOT 0 - 1 - 1 2
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES & SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PIG HOLIDAY 1 RONALD / BONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAF FIGHTER RG FERNANDEZ / RP 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
RASTAMAN GARROTTE 777 DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 2
REDLAKES PLB / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
RGM - CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RLJ GAMEFARM 2 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG SAGITSIT RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA 126 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER / AWIT GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SB JELO - B JOSED OCA - 1 - 1 2
SINAGTALA / MACSEL / MISSISSIPPI AMBOY / EDWIN TAN / MARK SY 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
SS AMULET / TRIGUN / THUNDERBEE SANTI SOLIS / RUEL LIZARDA / ADC 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA. RITA GF / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. RITA GF RBA / TRUE BLOOD ENRILY GUBATANGA / RANDY HEBRON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUGAR75 / 4LINE THUNDERBIRD RCM / DON PACUNDO / MICAHEL MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPER KING BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPREMO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 0 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY 777 RYAN PIÑON DOT 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP GUN JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA / CBL 1 - 1 - 2
UGF M. AYUSTE AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR/CVC JOEL & CARLO MARITES ZERRUDO - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA 3 MARITES ZERRUDO - 1 - 1 2
VIVA STA MONICA RSA 2 ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 1 2
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WINDROPS @ 7 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINTECH @7 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
WOLF PACK PURPI KL CHA LU / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 0 2
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
APONG GINTO R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DOUBEL A JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D`FOX PET CORONA COMBES JR. / AGF 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EBOY GF ARNOLD BACONCON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ELS / RMB THUNDER ENGR. JUN AGUILLON / BOODS / EDWARD SEE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FORTUNA JMC 18 MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
FTE - 2 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / EL PIERRO GF GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO / PETE ELSINIQUE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ILOKANOS DINGRAS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ILUBA NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KCCK VR MAKNAT 3 VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
KCCK VR MAKNAT 4 VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / RAMON VILLANUEVA / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MGF BOSS RICO / RP 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OVER THE TOP JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PET GAMEFARM 2 TONYPET DOMINGO - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PRINCESS CYRENE ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RED/BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RRS JADEN JA JUN APROVICHADO @ BOBBY SEELIN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SWEET WATER MDL BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TATA JUAN / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE R / FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
482 RRS JADEN JA JUN APROVICHADO BOBBY & BERT SEELIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AAPS KD JODI DIMAYUGA / KD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 1 EDMON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AC TRIPLE - A 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 1 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 2 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALASAN C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALERT @ WHY DO U BUILD ME UP ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / P. BORDONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALFONSO BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANTIQUE BROS / AV GAMEFARM COMBINE KIM ANTIQUE / JOEKING BESARIO / ARTHUR VILLEGAS 0 - 1 - 1
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARJO-3A JOAR ALONTAGA / ROBERT BALBOA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GF FULL THROTTLE CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
BADONG & ENG CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARAKO KING COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BCO ROAN TRIPLE B BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J 0 - 0 - 1 1
BETWEEN WILMER LIMSIACO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BG / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLADES OF WARRIORS / HAELIYA EMERSON PERALTA & HAEL IYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO - 1 - 0 1
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALACA REPUBLIC JC JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
CATHY & SONS ROAN DI NATUTO LEO MAKINIKA / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT - 0 - 1 1
CDM TOP GUN RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF/PITTSBURG/WWW.SABONG CUP.COM CRIS N. PEREA / RONALDO BELEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CNP SKCS USN RET CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D-M-M GF / EFBEES DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARPY 3 DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE - 1 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCCODILE FINGER TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DJM R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE R NOMER REYES AND RUEL CARREON / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
EDISON / JULLIANBOY / RJF ED MASCARIÑA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDISON / RN MALIKOT ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON 0 - 1 - 1
ELNIDO DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESV FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FIVE DEER B.B GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
FRIDAY D 13TH RICHIE ROBES 1 - - 1
FTE - 1 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0 1
GARROTTE RASTAMAN 777 DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GLORY FARM REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 0 - 0 - 1 1
GS SENOR 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GUMACA WARRIORS 1 ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
GUMACA WARRIORS 2 ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
GW RDK SILVER BLADE RENE D KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY BIG A ALLEN AND TENG RANOLA 1 - - 0 1
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
HELLO MOTO AKO TO - DH MAMAD VILLARUBIO & DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS DOS HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS UNO HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
HON 11 ENGR. HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
HONEY 888 HANSON YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBON LEGAW ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOKANOS SAN QUINTIN RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD SOUTH JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JENIFACE / LENMAN GF FRANCIS SILOS / GALEN POBRE 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / ENG. RODEL LLABRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA BNW DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA - TAMBANG JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
K. ADRIANE 1 MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI AGUADA JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1
KBG BRAVE HEART GF BARRY BARICAR / ALBERT LEONES / DARLITO DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
KBG JS. HALIMAW GF JUNJUN SALCEDO/ROCKY B. ALLLAYE/BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING ARTURO POKS AND JUN 0 - 1 - 0 1
KWATRO SANTO ROBERT GO / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIMPBIZKIT BMJ GF MARK LIM & BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP AND CLARISSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LRO / BPP ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA/ AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 2 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAKJ / NAGKARLAN ALEX / ERWIN MIRANO / LYNDON ANGELES 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAPA GF / BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARINE FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERCADO BROTHERS CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MGC MARCAS SILANG 1 MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMOJICA GULLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA 111 DIAMOND E. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1
NIANNA LEORICHE GUCE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NIANNA 1 LEORICHE GUCE / LONGHAIR TO 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOEL 337 NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND B ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM 1 TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ S.F MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGM GF-DH DR. RONNIE MAGBALON & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM RJ & RAINE RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RNJA / SILVER WIND REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 663 REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 888 REY MORLA - 0 - 1 1
SATELLITE GF JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB JELO - A JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / RAMEL BIRAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND LI A. ABUNDO / T. TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
STA RITA ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET WATER JEG BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TABUK JD BOBIE BOBIE / ATTY TUBBAN / JD - 1 - 0 1
TAMARAW 124 RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 1
VDFARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 0 1
VRJ ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
VRL GAMEFARM II VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 1 - 0 1
WILD T-REX DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
WIND JAMMER / ANG LAKAS NG ARRIVE MO… BEBE!!! KEVIN DIMAYUGA / JUNJUN SALCEDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
WOW BIRDS VJG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
WYNERCA MT. VICTORIA ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ZALLEN FRITZ - STA RITA ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / SALVADOR ESLABRA / ENRILY GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ZT - IGOROT LESTER EDOC / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIG R DRAGON FURY BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
BRGY. TALANGAN / SILVER WIND ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOLLI FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
K45 BATAS NG LANSANGAN 357 JOHN LUMDANG / THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LENMAN GF GALEN POBRE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
MASCEL / SINAGTALA MARK SY / AMBOY /EDWIN TAN - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RLJ GAMEFARM 1 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA 88 REY MORLA - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUGAR 75 1 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TEAM JC JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ZARA JIJF GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 2 EDMON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANINO NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / NADEL JANEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADA 1 MONET LAO / ARNIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 1 RJE / DAVE LAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
CALLIBOYS RADU E.D / VG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DAGAT AGILA DONATO DIANA / TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANG BALASEK NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAL BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0
JUR EXCALIBUR / GS SEÑOR 4 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / JOHNNY UY RAFAEL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUR RD JD BOBIE BOBIE / JONHY U RAFAEL / JD 0 - 0 - 0
LAYONG MABILLOG ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE NARRA CLA & JAP 0 - - 0 0
LUCKY DIA ONE ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE - 0 - 0 0
MARCAS BAYBAY POLONG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASIGASIG WINPLEX ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCK LUCKY FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOK & SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND A ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS AEJ ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PARAWAKAN MAYBE THIS TIME MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOUS ARCENAL/RJE / JJE 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIG HOLIDAY 2 RONALD / BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROPER TWELVE MACKY BOY KEVIN DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 0
RJB FARM ROMEO AGUILA / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
RST JURRY RASTAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALBAHI / JUWARAK TITO REYES / ROGIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALIKWAT 119 BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SWEET GABY RYAN M / RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB - AVI / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN PUNISHER ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER RUEL LIZARDA / CBL - 0 - 0
WELCOME WELL COME AND TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WILD DINOSAUR DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
WOLFPACK J.A CHA LU / TRIGUN 0 - - 0 0
WOW BIRDS BIG BANG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
WRS ILOCANOS 1 RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GUMACA WARRIORS 2
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1830
DIG 517369
0 - 1
BAK 5221
MIGS 1
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR. / RADU GF
1830
2
KAI PRES 2
DOM
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2090
BAK 0244
1 - 0
BAK 5427
MARCAS BAYBAY POLONG
MARK CASTRO
2090
3
VRL GAMEFARM II
VER LONTOC
1995
BAK 9966
0 - 1
DIG 675072
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1995
4
RGM GF-DH
DR. RONNIE MAGBALON & DANNY HALILI
1845
DIG 455174
0 - 1
DIG 454121
CSS GF 2
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1845
5
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1790
DIG 499781
0 - 1
BAK 3734
MAMAY APEN
TATO DIMAYUGA
1790
6
HBD DJ BATANG PASAWAY!
YEN AND JUN
1815
DIG 000846
1 - 0
BAK 7918
LIVEWIRE 888
JAP AND CLARISSA
1820
7
GLORY FARM
REMCAR / ABON
1960
BAK 2044
0 - 1
DIG 349844
RLJ BOSS OGIE
LIMUEL REYES / RUEL REYES
1960
8
FARM VIEW
EDGAR GO
1900
BAK 2333
1 - 0
DIG 881642
GW RDK SILVER BLADE
RENE D KATIGBAK
1910
9
MT. VICTORIA 111 DIAMOND
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
E. VILLANUEVA
1990
BAK 0507
0 - 1
BAK 5225
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1990
10
CNP SKCS GF/PITTSBURG/WWW.SABONG CUP.COM
CRIS N. PEREA / RONALDO BELEN
2090
BAK 0660
1 - 0
DIG 512689
RAWLANDZ S.F
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
2100
11
RST
JURRY RASTAG
1890
SAL 162113
0 - 1
DIG 328153
WINTECH @7
EMIL SAN JUAN
1890
12
ETON GAMEFARM / FM GF
LARRY REYES
1810
BAK 7150
1 - 0
DIG 493422
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1815
13
RGM RJ & RAINE
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1910
BAK 0122
0 - 1
DIG 454960
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1910
14
DOUBLE R
NOMER REYES AND RUEL CARREON / RJH
2020
BAK 8346
0 - 1
BAK 3153
KAI PRES 1
RED
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2020
15
GUMACA WARRIORS 1
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2020
BAK 0686
0 - 1
DIG 610129
MANGZEE FARM B
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2020
16
MADVILL MT. NATIB DH
MAMAD / DR. KENZO / ATTY. ALVERT VILLARUBIO / DANNY HALILI
1955
BAK 8561
1 - 0
DIG 499823
WHITE ROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1955
17
CSS GF 1 A
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
2015
BAK 7017
1 - 0
DIG 606487
LIVEWIRE NARRA
CLA & JAP
2010
18
VDFARM
VAL DIZON
2055
BAK 8374
1 - 0
BAK 5422
MGC MARCAS SILANG 1
MARK CASTRO
2060
19
MAKJ / NAGKARLAN
ALEX / ERWIN MIRANO / LYNDON ANGELES
1940
DIG 675336
0 - 1
DIG 321083
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND
GILMORE HATCH
E. VILLANUEVA
1945
20
GREENGOLD - 5
RED GG
ROD ADVINCULA
2035
BAK 4305
1 - 0
DIG 455026
DAGAT AGILA
DONATO DIANA / TONY ALERIA
2035
21
ISDANG ILAYA
LALOY REYES
1760
BAK 8167
1 - 0
BAK 6489
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARINO
1770
22
WINDROPS @ 7
EMIL SAN JUAN
1980
DIG 328163
0 - 1
DIG 629610
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
1990
23
ETON GAMEFARM / E@N
LARRY REYES
1800
BAK 4217
1 - 0
BAK 6211
KING ARTURO
POKS AND JUN
1805
24
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1900
BAK 4717
0 - 1
DIG 493431
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1895
25
SWEET GABY
RYAN M / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2120
BAK 7320
0 - 1
DIG 627919
SUPER KING
BOYET PLAZA
2140
26
SAP STRIKER / AWIT
GIE BORABIEN
2060
DIG 744049
0 - 1
DIG 698916
KILL THEM ALL 1
DEXTER LONGNO
2060
27
KWATRO SANTO
ROBERT GO / RJH
1875
BAK 3187
0 - 1
DIG 610231
MANGZEE FARM A
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1885
28
KAI PRES 1
HATCH
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
1950
BAK 3044
1 - 0
BAK 0711
GUMACA WARRIORS 2
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1950
29
LIVEWIRE 888
JAP AND CLARISSA
1780
BAK 7962
1 - 0
BAK 5167
MIGS 1
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR. / RADU GF
1790
30
FARM VIEW
EDGAR GO
2005
BAK 2345
1 - 0
BAK 5446
MARCAS BAYBAY POLONG
MARK CASTRO
2010
31
VRL GAMEFARM II
VER LONTOC
1810
BAK 9905
0 - 1
BAK 7159
ETON GAMEFARM / FM GF
LARRY REYES
1805
32
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1930
DIG 675043
1 - 0
DIG 000803
HBD DJ BATANG PASAWAY!
YEN AND JUN
1935
33
WINTECH @7
EMIL SAN JUAN
1975
DIG 328169
1 - 0
SAL 166378
CNP SKCS GF/PITTSBURG/WWW.SABONG CUP.COM
CRIS N. PEREA / RONALDO BELEN
1980
34
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1940
BAK 5270
1 - 0
BAK 3730
MAMAY APEN
TATO DIMAYUGA
1940
35
WHITE ROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
2025
DIG 499989
1 - 0
BAK 5171
RGM GF-DH
DR. RONNIE MAGBALON & DANNY HALILI
2025
36
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1935
DIG 455091
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 454137
CSS GF 2
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1935
37
MANGZEE FARM A
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1965
DIG 610166
0 - 1
BAK 2046
GLORY FARM
REMCAR / ABON
1970
38
RLJ BOSS OGIE
LIMUEL REYES / RUEL REYES
2060
DIG 349679
1 - 0
BAK 0685
GUMACA WARRIORS 1
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2060
39
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND
GILMORE HATCH
E. VILLANUEVA
2030
DIG 321064
1 - 0
BAK 7334
SWEET GABY
RYAN M / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2030
40
GW RDK SILVER BLADE
RENE D KATIGBAK
1995
DIG 881681
1 - 0
BAK 8563
MADVILL MT. NATIB DH
MAMAD / DR. KENZO / ATTY. ALVERT VILLARUBIO / DANNY HALILI
1990
41
SUPER KING
BOYET PLAZA
2170
BAK 0917
1 - 0
SAL 162235
RST
JURRY RASTAG
2150
42
WINDROPS @ 7
EMIL SAN JUAN
2040
DIG 328149
1 - 0
DIG 512669
RAWLANDZ S.F
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
2045
43
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1810
DIG 493488
0 - 1
BAK 8358
DOUBLE R
NOMER REYES AND RUEL CARREON / RJH
1810
44
MANGZEE FARM B
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
2075
DIG 610375
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8420
KAI PRES 2
DOM
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2085
45
KILL THEM ALL 1
DEXTER LONGNO
1960
DIG 698882
0 - 1
DIG 499854
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1960
46
CSS GF 1 A
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1855
BAK 7031
1 - 0
DIG 675075
MAKJ / NAGKARLAN
ALEX / ERWIN MIRANO / LYNDON ANGELES
1870
47
LIVEWIRE NARRA
CLA & JAP
1770
DIG 606494
-
BAK 2013
GLORY FARM
REMCAR / ABON
1780
48
VDFARM
VAL DIZON
2000
BAK 8102
0 - 1
BAK 4139
ETON GAMEFARM / E@N
LARRY REYES
2000
49
MT. VICTORIA 111 DIAMOND
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
E. VILLANUEVA
1940
BAK 0502
1 - 0
BAK 5419
MGC MARCAS SILANG 1
MARK CASTRO
1940
50
RGM GF-DH
DR. RONNIE MAGBALON & DANNY HALILI
2030
BAK 5135
1 - 0
BAK 4254
GREENGOLD - 5
RED GG
ROD ADVINCULA
2030
51
DAGAT AGILA
DONATO DIANA / TONY ALERIA
1890
DIG 454840
0 - 1
BAK 3733
MAMAY APEN
TATO DIMAYUGA
1895
52
ISDANG ILAYA
LALOY REYES
1845
BAK 8166
1 - 0
BAK 3168
KAI PRES 1
HATCH
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
1850
53
MANGZEE FARM A
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1750
DIG 610400
1 - 0
BAK 6494
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARINO
1750
54
SAP STRIKER / AWIT
GIE BORABIEN
1910
DIG 744044
1 - 0
BAK 0120
RGM RJ & RAINE
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1920
55
RLJ BOSS OGIE
LIMUEL REYES / RUEL REYES
1970
DIG 349705
1 - 0
DIG 629589
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
1975
56
KING ARTURO
POKS AND JUN
1980
BAK 6030
1 - 0
BAK 5460
MARCAS BAYBAY POLONG
MARK CASTRO
1980
57
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1920
BAK 4834
0 - 1
BAK 5184
MIGS 1
FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR. / RADU GF
1920
58
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1995
DIG 493336
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 499874
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
2000
59
SUPER KING
BOYET PLAZA
2175
BAK 4478
0 - 1
BAK 9840
VRL GAMEFARM II
VER LONTOC
2190
60
KWATRO SANTO
ROBERT GO / RJH
1970
BAK 3173
1 - 0
DIG 404685
CNP SKCS GF/PITTSBURG/WWW.SABONG CUP.COM
CRIS N. PEREA / RONALDO BELEN
1975
61
KAI PRES 2
DOM
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2050
BAK 8458
1 - 0
DIG 873005
WINTECH @7
EMIL SAN JUAN
2040
62
WHITE ROCK
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG
1925
DIG 499931
0 - 1
BAK 0739
GUMACA WARRIORS 2
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
1925
63
MGC MARCAS SILANG 1
MARK CASTRO
1840
BAK 5406
1 - 0
BAK 8159
ISDANG ILAYA
LALOY REYES
1835
64
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
2055
DIG 675048
0 - 1
BAK 0112
RGM RJ & RAINE
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2055
65
CSS GF 1 A
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1850
BAK 6842
1 - 0
BAK 4751
DANDANDAVE
DOMING UY
1860
66
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER
CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
2040
DIG 629638
0 - 1
DIG 689709
MADVILL MT. NATIB DH
MAMAD / DR. KENZO / ATTY. ALVERT VILLARUBIO / DANNY HALILI
2050
67
ETON GAMEFARM / FM GF
LARRY REYES
1870
BAK 7188
0 - 1
DIG 000863
HBD DJ BATANG PASAWAY!
YEN AND JUN
1875
68
KILL THEM ALL 1
DEXTER LONGNO
1830
DIG 698968
1 - 0
BAK 7945
LIVEWIRE 888
JAP AND CLARISSA
1830
69
GUMACA WARRIORS 1
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2065
BAK 0710
1 - 0
DIG 881673
GW RDK SILVER BLADE
RENE D KATIGBAK
2085
70
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1840
DIG 455127
1 - 0
BAK 0565
MT. VICTORIA 111 DIAMOND
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
E. VILLANUEVA
1840
71
RAWLANDZ S.F
MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE
1945
BAK 6669
1 - 0
BAK 3167
KWATRO SANTO
ROBERT GO / RJH
1945
72
KING ARTURO
POKS AND JUN
1815
BAK 6057
0 - 1
BAK 5224
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1820
73
LIVEWIRE NARRA
CLA & JAP
1925
BAK 7956
0 - 1
BAK 2341
FARM VIEW
EDGAR GO
1925
74
RST
JURRY RASTAG
1995
SAL 162274
0 - 1
DIG 744002
SAP STRIKER / AWIT
GIE BORABIEN
1995
75
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1755
DIG 493430
1 - 0
BAK 6483
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARINO
1760
76
SWEET GABY
RYAN M / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2045
BAK 7285
0 - 1
BAK 1888
WINDROPS @ 7
EMIL SAN JUAN
2035
77
DOUBLE R
NOMER REYES AND RUEL CARREON / RJH
1800
BAK 8348
0 - 1
DIG 610468
MANGZEE FARM B
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1795
78
GREENGOLD - 5
RED GG
ROD ADVINCULA
1995
BAK 3949
1 - 0
BAK 8175
VDFARM
VAL DIZON
1995
79
CSS GF 2
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR
1875
DIG 454089
1 - 0
BAK 4257
ETON GAMEFARM / E@N
LARRY REYES
1870
80
DAGAT AGILA
DONATO DIANA / TONY ALERIA
2125
DIG 454902
0 - 1
DIG 321040
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND
GILMORE HATCH
E. VILLANUEVA
2100
81
MAKJ / NAGKARLAN
ALEX / ERWIN MIRANO / LYNDON ANGELES
1945
DIG 675016
1 - 0
DIG 493405
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1945
82
RASTAMAN GARROTTE 777
DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA
2140
BAK 5109
0 - 1
DIG 689770
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
2150
83
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND B
ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN
1750
DIG 360921
0 - 1
DIG 178180
JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1750
84
GS SEÑOR 3
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN
2030
BAK 3942
1 - 0
DIG 502210
LUCKY 777 2
JOHN GUEVARRA
2035
85
BADA TRES
MONET LAO / ARNIE
1940
DIG 451586
1 - 0
BAK 3917
RSM FLASH BOMBA 126
REY MORLA
1940
86
CATHY & SONS ROAN DI NATUTO
LEO MAKINIKA / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2000
BAK 4279
-
DIG 630548
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2005
87
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB
SWEATER
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
1850
DIG 687 149
1 - 0
BAK 0159
ZALLEN FRITZ - STA RITA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / SALVADOR ESLABRA / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1850
88
KBG JS. HALIMAW GF
JUNJUN SALCEDO/ROCKY B. ALLLAYE/BARRY BARICAR
1910
BAK 2164
0 - 1
BAK 3028
HARING IBON MULTIMAX D5
JERMAGNE AGUILA AND RAMON MAXIMO
1910
89
WOW BIRDS BIG BANG
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1870
DIG 628311
0 - 1
BAK 5129
SS AMULET / TRIGUN / THUNDERBEE
AMULET RED
SANTI SOLIS / RUEL LIZARDA / ADC
1875
90
K. ADRIANE 2
DAN GREY
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2025
BAK 7606
1 - 0
DIG 555579
KCCK VR MAKNAT 3
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO
2020
91
D`FOX
PET CORONA COMBES JR. / AGF
1940
BAK 7481
1 - 0
BAK 0220
JUR RD JD BOBIE
BOBIE / JONHY U RAFAEL / JD
1940
92
MAPA GF / BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
1910
DIG 689896
0 - 1
DIG 630500
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG
1910
93
ANTIQUE BROS / AV GAMEFARM COMBINE
KIM ANTIQUE / JOEKING BESARIO / ARTHUR VILLEGAS
2130
SAL 10888
0 - 1
BAK 7126
REDLAKES PLB / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2140
94
LRO / BPP
ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA/ AMELITO PARRENO
2115
BAK 1553
0 - 1
BAK 1349
EDISON / JULLIANBOY / RJF
ED MASCARIÑA
2120
95
HATCHVILLE AC - BADA
ENGR. JUN AGUILLON
1985
BAK 6316
1 - 0
DIG 502207
LUCKY 777 1
JOHN GUEVARRA
1990
96
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1830
DIG 384300
1 - 0
DIG 704962
PARAWAKAN MAYBE THIS TIME
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOUS ARCENAL/RJE / JJE
1825
97
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND A
ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN
1755
BAK 2236
0 - 1
BAK 1547
AT GAMEFARM
ARNIE / MONET LAO
1755
98
SWEET KOLOKOY 777
RYAN PIÑON DOT
1745
BAK 6787
1 - 0
BAK 7587
WYNERCA MT. VICTORIA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1740
99
NOEL 337
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1700
DIG 680001
1 - 0
DIG 630592
TRIGUN PUNISHER
SWEATER
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
100
ATOMIC ELA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
1895
BAK 2047
0 - 1
BAK 3927
RSM FLASH BOMBA 663
REY MORLA
1895
101
DONNEL ROAN TREPLE - J
JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT/JUN ROXAS
2180
SAL 72314
1 - 0
DIG 320985
UGF
M. AYUSTE AND RAMON MAXIMO
2195
102
GARROTTE RASTAMAN 777
DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA
2075
BAK 1550
1 - 0
BAK 7519
K. ADRIANE 1
KELSO SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2075
103
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR/CVC JOEL & CARLO
MARITES ZERRUDO
1880
DIG 141267
-
BAK 1611
TABUK JD BOBIE
BOBIE / ATTY TUBBAN / JD
1885
104
JUR EXCALIBUR / GS SEÑOR 4
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / JOHNNY UY RAFAEL
2075
BAK 9069
0 - 1
DIG 686159
SPRTN MARAUDER ACUCIO VIVA ESPAÑA
DON ADRIAN HORIGUE / BABY CANILLAS
2085
105
STA RITA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1930
BAK 9353
1 - 0
DIG 628372
WOW BIRDS VJG
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1920
106
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1775
BAK 3918
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 388084
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / EL PIERRO GF
PYLE
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO / PETE ELSINIQUE
1785
107
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / J. CO.
1955
DIG 231652
1 - 0
BAK 9810
PAMBIHIRA GAROTTE 777
RYAN PIÑON DOT
1960
108
ELS / RMB THUNDER
ENGR. JUN AGUILLON / BOODS / EDWARD SEE
2015
BAK 9530
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 779805
KCCK VR MAKNAT 4
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO
2020
109
AVIATOR GF FULL THROTTLE
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
1885
BAK 8847
1 - 0
BAK 5778
482 RRS JADEN JA
JUN APROVICHADO BOBBY & BERT SEELIN
1885
110
RASTAMAN GARROTTE 777
DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA
2070
BAK 5101
1 - 0
DIG 669844
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND A
ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN
2065
111
K. ADRIANE 2
DAN GREY
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2145
BAK 3868
0 - 1
DIG 689751
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
2165
112
WYNERCA MT. VICTORIA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1700
BAK 8967
0 - 1
DIG 178155
JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1710
113
BADA TRES
MONET LAO / ARNIE
1865
DIG 451482
0 - 1
DIG 403520
GS SEÑOR 3
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN
1870
114
RSM FLASH BOMBA 126
REY MORLA
1930
BAK 3849
1 - 0
DIG 388077
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / EL PIERRO GF
SWEATER
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO / PETE ELSINIQUE
1935
115
CATHY & SONS ROAN DI NATUTO
LEO MAKINIKA / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1950
BAK 3126
0 - 1
DIG 502203
LUCKY 777 1
JOHN GUEVARRA
1955
116
KCCK VR MAKNAT 3
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO
1915
DIG 779973
1 - 0
DIG 628346
WOW BIRDS VJG
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1915
117
SS AMULET / TRIGUN / THUNDERBEE
AMULET DOM
SANTI SOLIS / RUEL LIZARDA / ADC
2100
BAK 5122
1 - 0
BAK 1049
EDISON / JULLIANBOY / RJF
ED MASCARIÑA
2100
118
JUR RD JD BOBIE
BOBIE / JONHY U RAFAEL / JD
1945
BAK 0060
0 - 1
BAK 2106
KBG JS. HALIMAW GF
JUNJUN SALCEDO/ROCKY B. ALLLAYE/BARRY BARICAR
1945
119
ZALLEN FRITZ - STA RITA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / SALVADOR ESLABRA / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1760
BAK 0165
1 - 0
DIG 630530
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG
1770
120
HARING IBON MULTIMAX D5
JERMAGNE AGUILA AND RAMON MAXIMO
1995
BAK 2883
1 - 0
DIG 687185
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB
SWEATER
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2000
121
D`FOX
PET CORONA COMBES JR. / AGF
1715
DIG 005168
0 - 1
DIG 360911
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND B
ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN
1735
122
MAPA GF / BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
1990
DIG 689867
1 - 0
BAK 6345
HATCHVILLE AC - BADA
ENGR. JUN AGUILLON
1985
123
ANTIQUE BROS / AV GAMEFARM COMBINE
KIM ANTIQUE / JOEKING BESARIO / ARTHUR VILLEGAS
2170
SAL 10882
1 - 0
BAK 4027
GARROTTE RASTAMAN 777
DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA
2160
124
LRO / BPP
ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA/ AMELITO PARRENO
2015
BAK 1612
0 - 1
BAK 2139
ATOMIC ELA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
2015
125
LUCKY 777 2
JOHN GUEVARRA
2015
DIG 502201
1 - 0
BAK 1498
AT GAMEFARM
ARNIE / MONET LAO
2015
126
KCCK VR MAKNAT 4
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO
1860
DIG 779376
0 - 1
DIG 384255
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1865
127
PARAWAKAN MAYBE THIS TIME
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOUS ARCENAL/RJE / JJE
1815
DIG 705077
0 - 1
DIG 630660
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1810
128
ELS / RMB THUNDER
ENGR. JUN AGUILLON / BOODS / EDWARD SEE
1985
BAK 1104
0 - 1
BAK 7624
K. ADRIANE 1
KELSO SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1985
129
TRIGUN PUNISHER
DOME
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
DIG 630574
0 - 1
BAK 6417
SWEET KOLOKOY 777
RYAN PIÑON DOT
1700
130
NOEL 337
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1735
DIG 680011
0 - 1
DIG 686167
SPRTN MARAUDER ACUCIO VIVA ESPAÑA
DON ADRIAN HORIGUE / BABY CANILLAS
1745
131
RSM FLASH BOMBA 663
REY MORLA
1970
BAK 3924
0 - 1
DIG 169017
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG
1980
132
STA RITA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1900
BAK 9258
0 - 1
SAL 72360
DONNEL ROAN TREPLE - J
JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT/JUN ROXAS
1900
133
JUR EXCALIBUR / GS SEÑOR 4
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / JOHNNY UY RAFAEL
2080
BAK 9022
0 - 1
DIG 320952
UGF
M. AYUSTE AND RAMON MAXIMO
2085
134
REDLAKES PLB / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2040
BAK 7115
0 - 1
DIG 141280
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR/CVC JOEL & CARLO
MARITES ZERRUDO
2050
135
AVIATOR GF FULL THROTTLE
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
2010
BAK 7758
0 - 1
BAK 1974
TABUK JD BOBIE
BOBIE / ATTY TUBBAN / JD
2010
136
WOW BIRDS BIG BANG
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2070
DIG 628362
0 - 1
BAK 4085
K. ADRIANE 2
DAN GREY
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2075
137
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
BAK 3856
1 - 0
DIG 360907
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND B
ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN
1810
138
482 RRS JADEN JA
JUN APROVICHADO BOBBY & BERT SEELIN
1835
BAK 5958
0 - 1
BAK 2439
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / J. CO.
1845
139
KBG JS. HALIMAW GF
JUNJUN SALCEDO/ROCKY B. ALLLAYE/BARRY BARICAR
2055
BAK 2035
0 - 1
BAK 5152
RASTAMAN GARROTTE 777
DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA
2060
140
PAMBIHIRA GAROTTE 777
RYAN PIÑON DOT
1935
DIG 510142
1 - 0
BAK 3397
PARAWAKAN MAYBE THIS TIME
MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOUS ARCENAL/RJE / JJE
1935
141
DONNEL ROAN TREPLE - J
JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT/JUN ROXAS
1875
SAL 71487
1 - 0
DIG 689843
BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
1880
142
ZALLEN FRITZ - STA RITA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / SALVADOR ESLABRA / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1890
BAK 0180
0 - 1
DIG 451478
BADA TRES
MONET LAO / ARNIE
1890
143
GS SEÑOR 3
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN
1995
BAK 4056
0 - 1
BAK 3180
CATHY & SONS ROAN DI NATUTO
LEO MAKINIKA / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
1995
144
JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1865
DIG 178107
0 - 1
DIG 384239
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1865
145
LUCKY 777 2
JOHN GUEVARRA
2085
DIG 502190
0 - 1
DIG 141256
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR/CVC JOEL & CARLO
MARITES ZERRUDO
2090
146
RSM FLASH BOMBA 126
REY MORLA
1945
BAK 3877
1 - 0
DIG 687011
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB
SWEATER
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
1945
147
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1970
DIG 630490
-
SAL 10867
ANTIQUE BROS / AV GAMEFARM COMBINE
KIM ANTIQUE / JOEKING BESARIO / ARTHUR VILLEGAS
1970
148
JUR RD JD BOBIE
BOBIE / JONHY U RAFAEL / JD
1940
BAK 9024
-
BAK 9221
STA RITA
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA
1940
149
ATOMIC ELA VON
ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA
2065
BAK 2113
1 - 0
BAK 4086
K. ADRIANE 1
KELSO SWEATER
MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2065
150
LUCKY 777 1
JOHN GUEVARRA
2000
DIG 502215
1 - 0
BAK 3007
HARING IBON MULTIMAX D5
JERMAGNE AGUILA AND RAMON MAXIMO
2005
151
PAMBIHIRA GAROTTE 777
RYAN PIÑON DOT
1850
BAK 3611
1 - 0
BAK 5126
SS AMULET / TRIGUN / THUNDERBEE
AMULET RED
SANTI SOLIS / RUEL LIZARDA / ADC
1855
152
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / EL PIERRO GF
PYLE
GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO / PETE ELSINIQUE
2035
DIG 388075
1 - 0
DIG 628317
WOW BIRDS BIG BANG
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2040
153
KCCK VR MAKNAT 3
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO
1875
DIG 197808
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 7516
D`FOX
PET CORONA COMBES JR. / AGF
1875
154
MAPA GF / BLUEFIRE
NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO
1905
DIG 689886
0 - 1
BAK 3384
482 RRS JADEN JA
JUN APROVICHADO BOBBY & BERT SEELIN
1905
155
EDISON / JULLIANBOY / RJF
ED MASCARIÑA
2010
DIG 402560
0 - 1
BAK 7119
REDLAKES PLB / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2010
156
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND A
ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN
2025
DIG 669850
0 - 1
BAK 1613
LRO / BPP
ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA/ AMELITO PARRENO
2025
157
HATCHVILLE AC - BADA
ENGR. JUN AGUILLON
2045
BAK 6332
1 - 0
BAK 9062
JUR EXCALIBUR / GS SEÑOR 4
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / JOHNNY UY RAFAEL
2050
158
UGF
M. AYUSTE AND RAMON MAXIMO
2095
BAK 2706
1 - 0
DIG 556235
GARROTTE RASTAMAN 777
DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA
2090
159
WYNERCA MT. VICTORIA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1795
BAK 7644
1 - 0
BAK 3850
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1790
160
AT GAMEFARM
ARNIE / MONET LAO
1865
BAK 1499
1 - 0
BAK 6877
SWEET KOLOKOY 777
RYAN PIÑON DOT
1865
161
WOW BIRDS VJG
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1920
DIG 628314
1 - 0
BAK 3971
RSM FLASH BOMBA 663
REY MORLA
1925
162
TABUK JD BOBIE
BOBIE / ATTY TUBBAN / JD
1890
BAK 1523
0 - 1
DIG 686177
SPRTN MARAUDER ACUCIO VIVA ESPAÑA
DON ADRIAN HORIGUE / BABY CANILLAS
1890
163
TRIGUN PUNISHER
SWEATER
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1770
DIG 630651
0 - 1
BAK 1133
ELS / RMB THUNDER
ENGR. JUN AGUILLON / BOODS / EDWARD SEE
1775
164
NOEL 337
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1930
DIG 680006
0 - 1
DIG 779353
KCCK VR MAKNAT 4
VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO
1920
165
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / J. CO.
1955
DIG 231651
1 - 0
BAK 8841
AVIATOR GF FULL THROTTLE
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
1970