SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AKINITO ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN / CESAR TALICOL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
AVIATOR GF ICEMAN SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
B8 NAZARENE ROAN DI NATUTO BERNARD PARROCHA/RIZALDY PAREDES/JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUTTER CUP & ARLET & CRISTINA ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
CONQUEROR TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF 1 A ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY 4 DICKY LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIMASALANG SCARLET MITCH PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DONNEL ROAN TREPLE - J JUN BACOLOD/JUN BUDLAT/JUN ROXAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
ETHAN BOY 2020 STEPHEN CABALLES / ZBP QYGF 1 - 1 - 1 3
FARM VIEW EDGAR GO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FLAMEBIRD WING FURY GF ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD - 6 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GS SENOR 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SWEETY ONIE TAN / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HATYAARA HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
HIM KENT WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HONEY 168 HANSON YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEC 11 DIAMOND E. AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J. REYES / J. DELFINADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI CBA 2 JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI JOEPEN JUN SOSA / JOEY PENAFLOR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MARCUS SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MH - SAN ROQUE JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI / J. CO. 1 - 1 - 1 3
MOUNTAIN LORDS TEDDY DITCHELLA / ROGER ALFARO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND E. VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 3
NEMA BREAKER 1 ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAOAY GALEN POBRE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PLB REDLAKES TKFK C.E.F PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED / BLUE A BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGB JOSEF / LJVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE / DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RLJ BOSS OGIE LIMUEL REYES / RUEL REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAC21 ALUPAY CITY SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN MIGUEL WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPRTN MARAUDER ACUCIO VIVA ESPAÑA DON ADRIAN HORIGUE / BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERMAN JESSIE DE VEYRA / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA MONICA RSA ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BUTTER CUP AMARE ALAN MOJAR / R. CLAUDIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CONQUEST ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / FRANCIS UY 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CSS GF 2 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JIGEN FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KAI PRES 2 JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KI BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MABOLO GF MACHO & JOMAR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE FARM B BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MINIMUM BET POULTRY SUPPLY BOBIE AND RONIE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J JILRYE J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - B GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SAP STRIKER & KIDS GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
928 WSD - MCC CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
AC NEMA BREAKER NERI MAMANSAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC PARKER JOVITO JAMELANO / RODEL SEVILLA / SOY CORNEL 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE - A 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AGAINST ALL ODDS / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALPHA - A ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
AMAZING ONE CAPIZ / TRIGUN ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANAK NI OKIDOK GIAN SAN JUAN & DR, ANTHONY SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARNEL / MARVS AP EJONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AT GAMEFARM ARNIE / MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ATOMIC ELA VON ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AVIATOR GF / BICOL WHITE GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADA 2 ARNIE / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BADA TRES MONET LAO / ARNIE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 2 DAVE LAO / RJE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BARRIO MAULAP @ BUTTERCUP ALAN MOJAR / SHERWIN MOJAR / ROMULO EDJIER 0 - 1 - 1 2
BCO ROAN BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FELIX PUNZALAN JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUE MAX D. ESLABON / ANTERO ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUE N GOLD 1925 RAMON MAXIMO AND DAYO ARTILLAGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY. TRANCA PLB REDLAKES PERCY BURGOS / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETER,MIKE & ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
C & M / COUNTRY WEST / DTM / SAN ANTONIO C. TANAQUIN / W. TAN / T. MACADAGDAG / R. ALAON 0 - 1 - 1 2
CNP SKCS / BRGY. RATRATAN CRIS N. PEREA / LITO PINPIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CNP SKCS USN RET / LADY MICA CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 1 - 0 2
COCO BARACO A. MONARCA / COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
D-M-M-NERVANA / EFBEEES DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
D-TRAXZ BOBIE AND RONIE 1 - 1 - 0 2
DARPY DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARPY 2 DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR GRC ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DISTRICT 1 FARM / AMAZING GF / TRIGUN ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DU40 SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 2
D`CAPTAIN FARM CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
EC-GF / BOSS TOTO / MASIGASIG GF JM TURBELA / ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN / EDWIN CALDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ER FARM EDWIN RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
ETON GAMEFARM / E@N LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ETON GAMEFARM / FM GF LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDM 115 TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
FORTUNA JMC 1 MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD - 5 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD 3 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD 4 ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENHILL 88 BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 2
GS SEÑOR 3 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GS SEÑOR 6 / NLH BARRY CRISOSTOMO / NHELVIN L. HENAVE 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
GUINAYANGAN JUN MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
HARING IBON MULTIMAX D5 JERMAGNE AGUILA AND RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
HATCHVILLE AC - BADA ENGR. JUN AGUILLON 1 - 0 - 1 2
HBD DJ BATANG PASAWAY! YEN AND JUN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ISDANG ILAYA LALOY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD JRG JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC BALANGAW JC / DENNIS LUZZURIAGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRB CALATAGAN JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS-SAN PIOQUINTO ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVR KAY BOSS / PRINCE TAKGU EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
K. ADRIANE 2 MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI PRES 1 JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WILD BLUE EGG BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO DE GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL 1 DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KING BP BOYET PLAZA / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON ASB GF 1 - - 1 2
LUCKY 777 1 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA TWO ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
MADVILL MT. NATIB DH MAMAD / DR. KENZO / ATTY. ALVERT VILLARUBIO / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 1 2
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 2
MAMAY APEN TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM A BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MEDALLA AEJ DOC 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGHTY GAMEFARM BOBIE AND RONIE 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
MIGS 1 FMB / NESTOR B. MACAPAGAL JR. / RADU GF 1 - 0 - 1 2
MILS MASAYA GF ENGR. ROGELIO CAUININ / THOLITZ FIGUEROA / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA XXIX R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAUGHTY & NICE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
NENA BREAKER ERWIN DIAMANTE/NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
OKIDOK & SON 1 DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
OKLAHOMA J.A.A BUENAS DIAS RONALD SANCHEZ / JOE ALIMBUYUGEN / EMMANUEL BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
OLIVER SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA 1 - 0 - 1 2
OMAR / THUNDERBEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
OMARU / THUNDER BEE ATTY ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PAG - ASA GOLD / PURA SANGRE ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PAMBIHIRA GAROTTE 777 RYAN PIÑON DOT 0 - 1 - 1 2
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES & SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PIG HOLIDAY 1 RONALD / BONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
PKP SOUTH STAR ROAN DI NATUTO NORIEL MANALO/JUN BACOLOD/ALDRIN CORDERO/JUN BUDLAT 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAF FIGHTER RG FERNANDEZ / RP 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
RASTAMAN GARROTTE 777 DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL CABIAO NUEVA ECIJA B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 2
REDLAKES PLB / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
RGM - CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RLJ GAMEFARM 2 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG SAGITSIT RHELLIE PALUMPON / BOY PAU 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA 126 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER / AWIT GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SB JELO - B JOSED OCA - 1 - 1 2
SINAGTALA / MACSEL / MISSISSIPPI AMBOY / EDWIN TAN / MARK SY 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPEED & POWER GF FELIX PUNZALAN JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
SS AMULET / TRIGUN / THUNDERBEE SANTI SOLIS / RUEL LIZARDA / ADC 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA. RITA GF / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. RITA GF RBA / TRUE BLOOD ENRILY GUBATANGA / RANDY HEBRON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUGAR75 / 4LINE THUNDERBIRD RCM / DON PACUNDO / MICAHEL MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPER KING BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPREMO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / RJ / CP 1 - 0 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY 777 RYAN PIÑON DOT 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM JC MAD SCIENCE JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - FIREHAWK ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM PACMAN - TRIGUN ENGR ROLANDO MAGNAYE 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP GUN JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRB MINIEN JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA / CBL 1 - 1 - 2
UGF M. AYUSTE AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / JLR/CVC JOEL & CARLO MARITES ZERRUDO - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA 3 MARITES ZERRUDO - 1 - 1 2
VIVA STA MONICA RSA 2 ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 1 2
WE WILL ROCK YOU GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WINDROPS @ 7 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINTECH @7 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
WOLF PACK PURPI KL CHA LU / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 0 2
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. NEMESIO DESALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
APONG GINTO R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DOUBEL A JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DREAMCOCK A REX REFAMONTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D`FOX PET CORONA COMBES JR. / AGF 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EBOY GF ARNOLD BACONCON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ELS / RMB THUNDER ENGR. JUN AGUILLON / BOODS / EDWARD SEE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FORTUNA JMC 18 MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
FTE - 2 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HAPPY BDAY RIC-NAP-KULAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / NAPOLEON PRAXIDES III 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / EL PIERRO GF GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO / PETE ELSINIQUE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ILOKANOS DINGRAS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ILUBA NOY AGNER / ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KCCK VR MAKNAT 3 VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
KCCK VR MAKNAT 4 VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / RAMON VILLANUEVA / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MBA BICOL M. RONCESVALLES / E. TEVES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MGF BOSS RICO / RP 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OVER THE TOP JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PET GAMEFARM 2 TONYPET DOMINGO - 1 - 0.5 1.5
POKS PATUNGO SILANGAN JUN G - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PRINCESS CYRENE ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RED/BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RRS JADEN JA JUN APROVICHADO @ BOBBY SEELIN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SWEET WATER MDL BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TATA JUAN / GRIFFIN GF KEN / JESS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE R / FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
482 RRS JADEN JA JUN APROVICHADO BOBBY & BERT SEELIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AAPS KD JODI DIMAYUGA / KD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 1 EDMON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AC TRIPLE - A 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 1 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
AIR ASSAULT 2 / SILVER WIND DENNIS DEL PILAR / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALASAN C. BAROJA / N. CUENCA / COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALERT @ WHY DO U BUILD ME UP ALAN MOJAR / ENOK / P. BORDONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALFONSO BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ONG 1 - 0 - 1
AMAZING TIMENG JJB TIMENG GELARSO / LUT BALATBAT / RJ & CP 0 - - 1 1
ANAK NI OKIDOK 1 GIAN SAN JUAN & DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 - 1
ANTIQUE BROS / AV GAMEFARM COMBINE KIM ANTIQUE / JOEKING BESARIO / ARTHUR VILLEGAS 0 - 1 - 1
ARC RPN LEGACY ARTHUR CAPADA / VON NAVARRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARJO-3A JOAR ALONTAGA / ROBERT BALBOA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GF ENGR. NANDY FORTE / SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GF FULL THROTTLE CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
BADONG & ENG CARLO SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARAKO KING COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BCO ROAN TRIPLE B BEN ORTIZ / BUDLAT J / BACOLOD J 0 - 0 - 1 1
BEAWRY REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BETWEEN WILMER LIMSIACO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BG / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BICOL ASB JD JA ASB / JD / JA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLADES OF WARRIORS / HAELIYA EMERSON PERALTA & HAEL IYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO - 1 - 0 1
BOY KULIT / R2J AREZA D. AREZA / R. RABARA / J. SANDIG 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALACA REPUBLIC JC JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
CATHY & SONS ROAN DI NATUTO LEO MAKINIKA / JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT - 0 - 1 1
CDM TOP GUN RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF/PITTSBURG/WWW.SABONG CUP.COM CRIS N. PEREA / RONALDO BELEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CNP SKCS USN RET CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D-M-M GF / EFBEES DANTE MASCARENAS / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARPY - V DICKY LIM & L. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DARPY 3 DICKY LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE - 1 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR / CROCCODILE FINGER TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DJM R. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE R NOMER REYES AND RUEL CARREON / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 1 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
D`CAPTAIN CONSTELLATION 2 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 1
EDISON / JULLIANBOY / RJF ED MASCARIÑA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EDISON / RN MALIKOT ED MASCARINA / RYAN GONZALES / ROQUE SISON 0 - 1 - 1
EK BLACK ANT VIVA ESPAÑA KENDRICK BORROMEO / EDGARD BALAHADIA / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
ELNIDO DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESV FARM EDGARDO S. VALMOCINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FIRE TIGER / EFBEES ERICK CARAAN / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
FIVE DEER B.B GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
FRIDAY D 13TH RICHIE ROBES 1 - - 1
FTE - 1 FERDIE EUSEBIO / RCM 0 - 1 - 0 1
GARPER 88 RSR / GS SEÑOR 5 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / GARY PEREZ / ROMEO RECIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GARROTTE RASTAMAN 777 DARWIN TORRES / ANDRE PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GLORY FARM REMCAR / ABON 0 - 1 - 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA / TATA REY 0 - 0 - 1 1
GS SENOR 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GUMACA WARRIORS 1 ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
GUMACA WARRIORS 2 ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
GW MIGHTY JB GF JUANITO BAQUIRAN JR / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 1
GW RDK SILVER BLADE RENE D KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY BDAY DADDY ODI ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY BIG A ALLEN AND TENG RANOLA 1 - - 0 1
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
HELLO MOTO AKO TO - DH MAMAD VILLARUBIO & DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS DOS HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS UNO HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1
HON 11 ENGR. HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
HONEY 88 MALAPIA ENGR. HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
HONEY 888 HANSON YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBON LEGAW ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOKANOS SAN QUINTIN RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD AKG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1
JAILBIRD SOUTH JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JARVIS GF NPAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JB REDSTAR RADU RADU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCB GF ALABEL JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JENIFACE / LENMAN GF FRANCIS SILOS / GALEN POBRE 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ARCH. PETER BUENDIA / ENG. RODEL LLABRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA BNW DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA - TAMBANG JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
K. ADRIANE 1 MARILYN CELESTE & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI AGUADA JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ATOY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / NOEL DE OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1
KBG BRAVE HEART GF BARRY BARICAR / ALBERT LEONES / DARLITO DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
KBG JS. HALIMAW GF JUNJUN SALCEDO/ROCKY B. ALLLAYE/BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
KBG WILD D AND BRAVEHEART COMBINE BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO D. GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES 0 - 1 - 1
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT 2 / SCARLE / MITCH VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO / DONDONBABON MITCH 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING ARTURO POKS AND JUN 0 - 1 - 0 1
KWATRO SANTO ROBERT GO / RJH 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIMPBIZKIT BMJ GF MARK LIM & BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP AND CLARISSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LRO / BPP ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA/ AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 2 JOHN GUEVARRA 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAKJ / NAGKARLAN ALEX / ERWIN MIRANO / LYNDON ANGELES 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAPA GF / BLUEFIRE NIO ASISTIO / YONG ASISTIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARINE FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERCADO BROTHERS CESAR MERCADO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERCADO BROTHERS 1 CESAR MERCADO / AVIATOR GF - 1 - 0 1
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MGC MARCAS SILANG 1 MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMOJICA GULLS / JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOUNT CARMEL / PET GF ERICK MORALES / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA ROGER ALFARO / TEDDY DITCHELLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA 111 DIAMOND E. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA DIAMOND R. VILLANUEVA / E. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1
NIANNA LEORICHE GUCE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NIANNA 1 LEORICHE GUCE / LONGHAIR TO 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOEL 337 NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND B ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM 1 TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PLB REDLAKES JYRL PERCY BURGOS/ JYRL 1 - 0 - 0 1
POLMAGZ / KCCK VIRGILIO RAPE / PAUL MAGNO / KIT SENGCO 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ S.F MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ARBEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGM GF-DH DR. RONNIE MAGBALON & DANNY HALILI 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM RJ & RAINE RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RMMR SAN JOSE ROOSTER RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 1 1
RNJA / SILVER WIND REYNALDO M. VILLANUEVA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROAN DONNEL TRIPLE - J JUN BACOLOD / JUN ROXAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 663 REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA 888 REY MORLA - 0 - 1 1
SATELLITE GF JOFFER HERMANO / GILBERT UMALI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB JELO - A JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SHAOLIN NINJA BEBOT TAN / ROBIN DY 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / RAMEL BIRAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND LI A. ABUNDO / T. TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER CRIS N. PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SKYLINE PIGEON ALAN MOJAR 0 - 1 - 1
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS - RB 1 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS - RB 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
STA RITA ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 1
SUGAR 75 RCM / DON PACUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPERBUTOY / BAKAS ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 1
SUPERKYLE 1 JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SWEET WATER JEG BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TABUK JD BOBIE BOBIE / ATTY TUBBAN / JD - 1 - 0 1
TAMARAW 124 RG FERNANDEZ / NICK PARILLA RP 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON GANADOR MAX TR ORAGON CAMP 0 - 0 - 1 1
VDFARM VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 0 1
VRJ ALLEY JOEL OCSENA / ENGR. VHER GUERRERO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
VRL GAMEFARM II VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN & BG 0 - 1 - 0 1
WILD T-REX DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
WIND JAMMER / ANG LAKAS NG ARRIVE MO… BEBE!!! KEVIN DIMAYUGA / JUNJUN SALCEDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
WOW BIRDS VJG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
WYNERCA MT. VICTORIA ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ZALLEN FRITZ - STA RITA ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / SALVADOR ESLABRA / ENRILY GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ZT - IGOROT LESTER EDOC / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIG R DRAGON FURY BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
BRGY. TALANGAN / SILVER WIND ALAN LAUREANO / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CNP SKCS GF / GSW CRIS N. PEREA / CARLO ROSITA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CSS GF 1 ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAILBIRD MNM SUPERGULL JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOLLI FARM DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
K45 BATAS NG LANSANGAN 357 JOHN LUMDANG / THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KAI CBA 1 JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LENMAN GF GALEN POBRE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
MASCEL / SINAGTALA MARK SY / AMBOY /EDWIN TAN - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PLB REDLAKES RBB GF PERCY BURGOS/ RBB 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RLJ GAMEFARM 1 LIMUEL REYES / RJ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA 88 REY MORLA - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES PLB MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUGAR 75 1 RCM / DON PACUNDO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TEAM JC JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ZARA JIJF GERALD DOMINGO JEDDAHN FAVOR RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
:) SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ABH. SOUTH LUZON 2 EDMON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANINO NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / NADEL JANEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADA 1 MONET LAO / ARNIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BADCAT PARAWAKAN FEB 3 2COCK SA MATADERO 1 RJE / DAVE LAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BE BRAVE GUINAYANGAN PAUL MACALINTAL AND RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0
BRGY SUPLANG AEJ 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
CALLIBOYS RADU E.D / VG 0 - 0 - 0 0
DAGAT AGILA DONATO DIANA / TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANG BALASEK NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
E.R. JARVISTARK ELMER RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD CUTTER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD RIPPER JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAL BENSON PATRICIO & CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0
JOMALIG PYTHON JUN G 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUR EXCALIBUR / GS SEÑOR 4 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / JOHNNY UY RAFAEL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUR RD JD BOBIE BOBIE / JONHY U RAFAEL / JD 0 - 0 - 0
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE 2 VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG / KIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAYONG MABILLOG ARTHUR CAPADA / CBL 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE NARRA CLA & JAP 0 - - 0 0
LUCKY DIA ONE ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE - 0 - 0 0
MARCAS BAYBAY POLONG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARILAG PRIDE TEODY DEBORDE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASIGASIG WINPLEX ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0
MAU / ONE / CHA / MIKO RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCK LUCKY FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOK & SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN AND GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ON THE LINE / SILVER WIND A ODIE GUEVARA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAG - ASA GOLD ATTY. BONI CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0
PAKISKIS AEJ ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PARAWAKAN MAYBE THIS TIME MASTER J / CRIS JALANDI / LOUS ARCENAL/RJE / JJE 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIG HOLIDAY 2 RONALD / BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PRINCESS OPRAH GAME FARM MOMOY ADAM 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROPER TWELVE MACKY BOY KEVIN DIMAYUGA / WALLY PIAMONTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 0
RJB FARM ROMEO AGUILA / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
RST JURRY RASTAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALAG SAKSAK L. CARIÑO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALBAHI / JUWARAK TITO REYES / ROGIE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALIKWAT 119 BEBOT TAN / MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & FRIENDS - A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SWEET GABY RYAN M / RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB - AVI / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN PUNISHER ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER RUEL LIZARDA / CBL - 0 - 0
VRL GAME FARM III VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0
WELCOME WELL COME AND TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WILD DINOSAUR DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
WOLFPACK J.A CHA LU / TRIGUN 0 - - 0 0
WOW BIRDS BIG BANG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
WRS ILOCANOS 1 RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SUPERBUTOY / BAKAS
ED MASCARINA
1990
BAK 1067
1 - 0
DIG 455444
JCB GF ALABEL
JASON BAUTISTA
1995
2
EK BLACK ANT VIVA ESPAÑA
KENDRICK BORROMEO / EDGARD BALAHADIA / BABY CANILLAS
1700
DIG 169386
0 - 1
BAK 6718
TRB MINIEN
JUN BENEDICTO
1710
3
SAN MIGUEL
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2115
DIG 681826
1 - 0
BAK 9060
POLMAGZ / KCCK
VIRGILIO RAPE / PAUL MAGNO / KIT SENGCO
2135
4
DARPY - V
DICKY LIM & L. VILLANUEVA
2105
DIG 452299
0 - 1
BAK 4007
SPARTANS - RB 2
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2110
5
OKIDOK & SON 1
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN
1775
BAK 7337
1 - 0
BAK 4457
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1785
6
BEAWRY
REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS
2030
DIG 045502
0 - 1
BAK 0073
D-TRAXZ
BOBIE AND RONIE
2030
7
COCO BARACO
A. MONARCA / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2010
DIG 174058
0 - 1
BAK 2689
JRB CALATAGAN
JR BAUTISTA
2015
8
SUPERKYLE 1
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
2090
BAK 7400
0 - 1
BAK 0666
MEDALLA
AEJ DOC
2075
9
PRINCESS OPRAH GAME FARM
MOMOY ADAM
1920
BAK 8101
0 - 1
SAL 93793
DISTRICT 1 FARM / AMAZING GF / TRIGUN
SWEATER
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA
1925
10
JB REDSTAR RADU
RADU
2035
DIG 494071
1 - 0
BAK 5997
KBG WILD D AND BRAVEHEART COMBINE
BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO D. GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES
2040
11
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE 2
VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG / KIT
1995
DIG 857791
0 - 1
BAK 4735
JAILBIRD JRG
JUN BENEDICTO
2000
12
GREENHILL 88
BAUTISTA BROS
1995
BAK 5421
1 - 0
BAK 1825
HONEY 88 MALAPIA
ENGR. HANSON YU
1995
13
HIM KENT
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
1950
BAK 7603
1 - 0
BAK 1577
BLUE MAX
D. ESLABON / ANTERO ZARASPE
1950
14
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN
TONYPET DOMINGO
1830
DIG 308775
1 - 0
BAK 4296
SPARTANS - RB 1
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1845
15
ANAK NI OKIDOK 1
GIAN SAN JUAN & DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1740
BAK 7341
1 - 0
DIG 656910
E.R. JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1755
16
SHAOLIN NINJA
BEBOT TAN / ROBIN DY
1895
DIG 610496
0 - 1
BAK 2072
DARPY 4
DICKY LIM
1885
17
GW MIGHTY JB GF
JUANITO BAQUIRAN JR / RJH
1725
BAK 2669
0 - 1
SAL 93790
AMAZING ONE CAPIZ / TRIGUN
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA
1735
18
MOUNTAIN LORDS
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ROGER ALFARO
1875
BAK 0732
1 - 0
BAK 6516
SALAG SAKSAK
L. CARIÑO
1880
19
COCO BARACO
A. MONARCA / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
1970
DIG 174051
1 - 0
BAK 1145
SUPERBUTOY / BAKAS
ED MASCARINA
1970
20
JCB GF ALABEL
JASON BAUTISTA
1790
DIG 621273
0 - 1
BAK 7381
SUPERKYLE 1
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1800
21
PRINCESS OPRAH GAME FARM
MOMOY ADAM
1825
BAK 8127
0 - 1
DIG 169467
EK BLACK ANT VIVA ESPAÑA
KENDRICK BORROMEO / EDGARD BALAHADIA / BABY CANILLAS
1830
22
TRB MINIEN
JUN BENEDICTO
1870
BAK 6695
0 - 1
DIG 029139
OKIDOK & SON 1
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN
1865
23
SAN MIGUEL
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
1995
DIG 681846
1 - 0
DIG 857752
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE 2
VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG / KIT
1995
24
GREENHILL 88
BAUTISTA BROS
1870
BAK 5427
0 - 1
BAK 4417
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1875
25
KBG WILD D AND BRAVEHEART COMBINE
BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO D. GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES
1985
DIG 003716
1 - 0
DIG 045606
BEAWRY
REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS
1990
26
MEDALLA
AEJ DOC
2200
SAL 49203
0 - 1
BAK 1566
BLUE MAX
D. ESLABON / ANTERO ZARASPE
2200
27
JRB CALATAGAN
JR BAUTISTA
2075
DIG 154360
0 - 1
BAK 9049
D-TRAXZ
BOBIE AND RONIE
2075
28
DISTRICT 1 FARM / AMAZING GF / TRIGUN
BOSTON / GREY
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA
2185
SAL 93827
0 - 1
DIG 228940
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN
TONYPET DOMINGO
2185
29
SPARTANS - RB 2
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2115
BAK 3982
0 - 1
BAK 7635
HIM KENT
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2110
30
DARPY - V
DICKY LIM & L. VILLANUEVA
2055
DIG 452293
1 - 0
BAK 8543
POLMAGZ / KCCK
VIRGILIO RAPE / PAUL MAGNO / KIT SENGCO
2075
31
JAILBIRD JRG
JUN BENEDICTO
2020
SAL 17239
1 - 0
DIG 494182
JB REDSTAR RADU
RADU
2025
32
SHAOLIN NINJA
BEBOT TAN / ROBIN DY
1980
DIG 610507
1 - 0
BAK 2114
HONEY 88 MALAPIA
ENGR. HANSON YU
1980
33
ANAK NI OKIDOK 1
GIAN SAN JUAN & DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1885
DIG 029146
0 - 1
BAK 0788
MOUNTAIN LORDS
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ROGER ALFARO
1880
34
SALAG SAKSAK
L. CARIÑO
2055
BAK 6484
0 - 1
BAK 4197
SPARTANS - RB 1
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2045
35
E.R. JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1960
DIG 450557
0 - 1
SAL 166145
JCB GF ALABEL
JASON BAUTISTA
1960
36
DARPY 4
DICKY LIM
1805
BAK 2032
1 - 0
SAL 93806
AMAZING ONE CAPIZ / TRIGUN
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA
1805
37
TRB MINIEN
JUN BENEDICTO
1970
BAK 6725
1 - 0
BAK 2399
GW MIGHTY JB GF
JUANITO BAQUIRAN JR / RJH
1975
38
SUPERBUTOY / BAKAS
ED MASCARINA
2180
BAK 2024
-
BAK 5975
KBG WILD D AND BRAVEHEART COMBINE
BARRY BARICAR / DARLITO D. GUZMAN / ALBERT LEONES
2185
39
SAN MIGUEL
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
1700
DIG 681851
1 - 0
BAK 8120
PRINCESS OPRAH GAME FARM
MOMOY ADAM
1700
40
JRB CALATAGAN
JR BAUTISTA
1925
DIG 154364
1 - 0
DIG 169393
EK BLACK ANT VIVA ESPAÑA
KENDRICK BORROMEO / EDGARD BALAHADIA / BABY CANILLAS
1930
41
BLUE MAX
D. ESLABON / ANTERO ZARASPE
1940
BAK 1610
1 - 0
DIG 452249
DARPY - V
DICKY LIM & L. VILLANUEVA
1940
42
POLMAGZ / KCCK
VIRGILIO RAPE / PAUL MAGNO / KIT SENGCO
2040
BAK 9059
1 - 0
BAK 4629
JAILBIRD JRG
JUN BENEDICTO
2035
43
MOUNTAIN LORDS
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ROGER ALFARO
1955
BAK 0735
1 - 0
BAK 7320
OKIDOK & SON 1
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN
1960
44
SALAG SAKSAK
L. CARIÑO
1760
BAK 6483
0 - 1
BAK 4480
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1760
45
MEDALLA
AEJ DOC
1915
BAK 1104
1 - 0
DIG 610520
SHAOLIN NINJA
BEBOT TAN / ROBIN DY
1895
46
SPARTANS - RB 2
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2040
BAK 4222
0 - 1
BAK 3151
AMAZING ONE CAPIZ / TRIGUN
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA
2045
47
D-TRAXZ
BOBIE AND RONIE
1770
BAK 9140
0 - 1
BAK 2310
GW MIGHTY JB GF
JUANITO BAQUIRAN JR / RJH
1775
48
BEAWRY
REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS
1870
DIG 045547
1 - 0
BAK 7338
ANAK NI OKIDOK 1
GIAN SAN JUAN & DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1855
49
DARPY 4
DICKY LIM
1965
DIG 693664
1 - 0
BAK 5743
SUPERKYLE 1
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1970
50
E.R. JARVISTARK
ELMER RAMOS
1940
DIG 457680
0 - 1
SAL 93808
DISTRICT 1 FARM / AMAZING GF / TRIGUN
SWEATER
ANTHONY BONIFACIO / RUEL LIZARDA
1950
51
SPARTANS - RB 1
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2130
BAK 4261
0 - 1
DIG 174101
COCO BARACO
A. MONARCA / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2135
52
KCCK / JVD CALIBRE 2
VIRGILIO RAPE / JIMMY DUMALAOG / KIT
1920
DIG 857874
0 - 1
BAK 5438
GREENHILL 88
BAUTISTA BROS
1920
53
JB REDSTAR RADU
RADU
2055
DIG 494019
0 - 1
BAK 7599
HIM KENT
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2050
54
HONEY 88 MALAPIA
ENGR. HANSON YU
1940
BAK 1897
1 - 0
BAK 9033
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN
TONYPET DOMINGO
1940
55
JAILBIRD AKG
JEBE GAYANELO
1820
DIG 603968
0 - 1
BAK 4995
PAG - ASA GOLD / PURA SANGRE
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
1825
56
SKYLINE PIGEON
ALAN MOJAR
1965
DIG 612349
0 - 1
SAL 61686
TEAM JC MAD SCIENCE
JC
1965
57
RED / BLUE A
BIBOY SISON
1840
DIG 661771
1 - 0
BAK 6815
JOMALIG PYTHON
JUN G
1850
58
GARPER 88 RSR / GS SEÑOR 5
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / GARY PEREZ / ROMEO RECIO
1985
DIG 139350
0 - 1
DIG 551347
DREAMCOCK A
REX REFAMONTE
1990
59
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1970
DIG 660536
1 - 0
BAK 3061
KAI CBA 1
JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA
1975
60
AVIATOR GF ICEMAN
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1980
BAK 8378
1 - 0
DIG 679254
FIRE TIGER / EFBEES
WHITE
ERICK CARAAN / FERDIE BANAAG
1985
61
CONQUEST
ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / FRANCIS UY
1860
DIG 719741
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 5510
SAP STRIKER & KIDS
GIE BORABIEN
1865
62
PLB REDLAKES JYRL
PERCY BURGOS/ JYRL
1920
BAK 5824
1 - 0
DIG 397118
KING BP
BOYET PLAZA / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1915
63
:) SMILEY EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1805
DIG 676295
0 - 1
BAK 8282
MBA BICOL
M. RONCESVALLES / E. TEVES
1820
64
CNP SKCS GF / GSW
CRIS N. PEREA / CARLO ROSITA
2100
DIG 499187
0 - 1
BAK 4202
GREENGOLD - 6
RED GG
ROD ADVINCULA
2100
65
RMMR SAN JOSE ROOSTER
RICHIE ROBES
1925
BAK 4221
0 - 1
DIG 603728
FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD
SWEATER
JEBE GAYANELO
1920
66
GS SEÑOR 6 / NLH
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / NHELVIN L. HENAVE
1830
BAK 4791
1 - 0
BAK 4850
VRL GAME FARM III
VER LONTOC
1835
67
PAG - ASA GOLD
ATTY. BONI CRUZ
2025
BAK 1608
0 - 1
BAK 8492
KAI CBA 2
JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA
2030
68
POKS PATUNGO SILANGAN
JUN G
2020
BAK 6766
-
SAL 92539
MERCADO BROTHERS 1
CESAR MERCADO / AVIATOR GF
2025
69
PLB REDLAKES RBB GF
PERCY BURGOS/ RBB
2025
BAK 1902
0 - 1
BAK 0167
D`CAPTAIN FARM
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2025
70
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ONG
1950
DIG 719627
1 - 0
BAK 8316
BICOL ASB JD JA
ASB / JD / JA
1965
71
AMAZING TIMENG JJB
TIMENG GELARSO / LUT BALATBAT / RJ & CP
1880
DIG 498216
0 - 1
DIG 634341
EC-GF / BOSS TOTO / MASIGASIG GF
JM TURBELA / ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN / EDWIN CALDA
1885
72
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
1860
BAK 1496
0 - 1
DIG 679115
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1860
73
JOKER
JOKER
2200
0 - 1
SAL 71495
ROAN DONNEL TRIPLE - J
JUN BACOLOD / JUN ROXAS
2200
74
JAILBIRD AKG
JEBE GAYANELO
1785
BAK 4797
1 - 0
DIG 679253
FIRE TIGER / EFBEES
WHITE
ERICK CARAAN / FERDIE BANAAG
1785
75
PAG - ASA GOLD / PURA SANGRE
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
1940
DIG 195936
0 - 1
BAK 7687
TEAM JC MAD SCIENCE
JC
1945
76
SKYLINE PIGEON
ALAN MOJAR
2000
DIG 658607
1 - 0
BAK 5901
PLB REDLAKES JYRL
PERCY BURGOS/ JYRL
2000
77
KAI CBA 1
JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA
1860
BAK 3178
0 - 1
DIG 661729
RED / BLUE A
BIBOY SISON
1850
78
CONQUEST
ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / FRANCIS UY
2100
DIG 719679
1 - 0
BAK 6835
JOMALIG PYTHON
JUN G
2120
79
GARPER 88 RSR / GS SEÑOR 5
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / GARY PEREZ / ROMEO RECIO
2055
DIG 660548
1 - 0
DIG 499240
CNP SKCS GF / GSW
CRIS N. PEREA / CARLO ROSITA
2050
80
DREAMCOCK A
REX REFAMONTE
1905
DIG 551382
0 - 1
SAL 92891
AVIATOR GF ICEMAN
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1900
81
KING BP
BOYET PLAZA / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1825
DIG 397050
1 - 0
BAK 7809
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1830
82
SAP STRIKER & KIDS
GIE BORABIEN
1700
BAK 5475
1 - 0
DIG 676149
:) SMILEY EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1730
83
BICOL ASB JD JA
ASB / JD / JA
2200
BAK 8307
0 - 1
BAK 3991
GREENGOLD - 6
RED GG
ROD ADVINCULA
2200
84
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2060
DIG 679143
0 - 1
BAK 0201
KAI CBA 2
JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA
2065
85
MBA BICOL
M. RONCESVALLES / E. TEVES
1895
BAK 8312
0 - 1
BAK 0179
D`CAPTAIN FARM
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1900
86
MERCADO BROTHERS 1
CESAR MERCADO / AVIATOR GF
1950
SAL 92580
1 - 0
BAK 4285
RMMR SAN JOSE ROOSTER
RICHIE ROBES
1950
87
SKYLINE PIGEON
ALAN MOJAR
1980
DIG 657716
-
BAK 1678
AMAZING TIMENG JJB
TIMENG GELARSO / LUT BALATBAT / RJ & CP
1975
88
TEAM JC MAD SCIENCE
JC
2015
SAL 61691
0 - 1
DIG 603967
FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD
SWEATER
JEBE GAYANELO
2015
89
PLB REDLAKES RBB GF
PERCY BURGOS/ RBB
2080
BAK 1544
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 4821
GS SEÑOR 6 / NLH
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / NHELVIN L. HENAVE
2080
90
EC-GF / BOSS TOTO / MASIGASIG GF
JM TURBELA / ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN / EDWIN CALDA
2055
DIG 634349
1 - 0
BAK 1622
PAG - ASA GOLD
ATTY. BONI CRUZ
2060
91
VRL GAME FARM III
VER LONTOC
2045
BAK 4829
0 - 1
BAK 6448
POKS PATUNGO SILANGAN
JUN G
2050
92
SAP STRIKER & KIDS
GIE BORABIEN
2040
BAK 4483
1 - 0
DIG 719689
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ONG
2035
93
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1800
BAK 7692
0 - 1
BAK 1404
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
1800
94
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1825
DIG 679133
-
BAK 4611
JAILBIRD AKG
JEBE GAYANELO
1820
95
PAG - ASA GOLD / PURA SANGRE
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
1700
BAK 3329
1 - 0
SAL 72361
ROAN DONNEL TRIPLE - J
JUN BACOLOD / JUN ROXAS
1700
96
RED / BLUE A
BIBOY SISON
1950
DIG 661750
1 - 0
SAL 92555
MERCADO BROTHERS 1
CESAR MERCADO / AVIATOR GF
1950
97
AMAZING TIMENG JJB
TIMENG GELARSO / LUT BALATBAT / RJ & CP
2065
BAK 1715
1 - 0
BAK 6409
JOMALIG PYTHON
JUN G
2070
98
KAI CBA 2
JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA
2185
BAK 0250
1 - 0
DIG 377200
GARPER 88 RSR / GS SEÑOR 5
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / GARY PEREZ / ROMEO RECIO
2180
99
DREAMCOCK A
REX REFAMONTE
2015
DIG 551354
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8297
MBA BICOL
M. RONCESVALLES / E. TEVES
2020
100
PLB REDLAKES JYRL
PERCY BURGOS/ JYRL
2000
BAK 5866
0 - 1
BAK 4249
RMMR SAN JOSE ROOSTER
RICHIE ROBES
2010
101
AVIATOR GF ICEMAN
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1765
BAK 8836
1 - 0
DIG 676018
:) SMILEY EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1775
102
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ONG
2200
DIG 719717
-
BAK 1660
PAG - ASA GOLD
ATTY. BONI CRUZ
2200
103
D`CAPTAIN FARM
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1755
BAK 0184
0 - 1
DIG 679283
FIRE TIGER / EFBEES
HULSEY GREY
ERICK CARAAN / FERDIE BANAAG
1765
104
FERRY FERIOLS / JAILBIRD
HATCH
JEBE GAYANELO
1960
DIG 603818
0 - 1
DIG 719644
CONQUEST
ALLAN CANTAL / ELMER GELARSO / FRANCIS UY
1950
105
POKS PATUNGO SILANGAN
JUN G
1900
BAK 6771
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 3159
KAI CBA 1
JUN SOSA / GEN GEN ARAYATA
1900
106
VRL GAME FARM III
VER LONTOC
1935
BAK 4884
0 - 1
DIG 397088
KING BP
BOYET PLAZA / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1940
107
CNP SKCS GF / GSW
CRIS N. PEREA / CARLO ROSITA
1990
DIG 499213
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 3970
GS SEÑOR 6 / NLH
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / NHELVIN L. HENAVE
1990
108
GREENGOLD - 6
RED GG
ROD ADVINCULA
1905
BAK 4076
1 - 0
BAK 1955
PLB REDLAKES RBB GF
PERCY BURGOS/ RBB
1910
109
BICOL ASB JD JA
ASB / JD / JA
2035
BAK 8217
1 - 0
DIG 634376
EC-GF / BOSS TOTO / MASIGASIG GF
JM TURBELA / ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN / EDWIN CALDA
2045
110
ROAN DONNEL TRIPLE - J
JUN BACOLOD / JUN ROXAS
1790
SAL 72312
0 - 1
BAK 1523
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
1800