SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
MILS MASAYA GF ENGR. ROGELIO CAUINIAN / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
SALBAHI TITO REYES / ROGIE / TIRSO / BERNARD 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA MONICA / Z&A COMBINED ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLACK MAMAG RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ROAN / PKP SOUTH STAR DI NATUTO ALDRIN CORDERO / NORIEL MANALO / JUN BACOLOD 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SALAMAT LORD EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
WELCOME WELL COME AND JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS ETHAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN WINGS - NJ RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 1 - 0 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA / DADDY A 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAMPOY A VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
UNICA HIJA JRV JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITEROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ENGR. RODEL LLBARES / ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SPARTANS 2020 REY BRIONES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SUPER VITAMINS BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASINTADO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BARAKO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY. ANOS LB / HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB GF MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD 2020 ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD SUPERGULL JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LAGUSAN ISLAND JC BERNARDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MABOLO GF EDGAR & JOMAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
OLIVER SCIRE G.F. LEOPOLDO HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW 1 - 0 - 0 1
TITAN GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 - 1 1
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 1 1
WATER GATE BENSON PATRICIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE GF / JEP GF TMCCC DING HERRERA / JEP COLORADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TAMPOY A
VICTOR MARIANO
1900
BAK 7778
0 - 1
DIG 495133
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1900
2
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
1940
BAK 8995
0 - 1
BAK 4774
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1945
3
JOKER
JOKER
1735
0 - 1
BAK 1938
OLIVER SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1735
4
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW
2185
DIG 476561
1 - 0
DIG 635540
TITAN
GILBERT PADERES
2200
5
BRGY. ANOS LB / HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB GF
LAGUNA GOLD
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1810
DIG 687160
0 - 1
BAK 0384
LAGUSAN ISLAND
JC BERNARDO
1810
6
SALBAHI
TITO REYES / ROGIE / TIRSO / BERNARD
1915
DIG 355797
1 - 0
DIG 160545
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1920
7
BLACK MAMAG
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
1910
SAL 105188
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 8716
ROAN / PKP SOUTH STAR DI NATUTO
ALDRIN CORDERO / NORIEL MANALO / JUN BACOLOD
1900
8
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
1920
BAK 4168
0 - 1
DIG 627048
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS
ENGR. RODEL LLBARES / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
1925
9
UNICA HIJA JRV
JOEL OCSENA
1810
BAK 2862
0 - 1
BAK 7596
SUPER VITAMINS
BEBOT TAN
1815
10
WATER GATE
BENSON PATRICIO
1880
SAL 147196
1 - 0
BAK 1690
ASINTADO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO
1875
11
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 1
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2050
BAK 3951
1 - 0
DIG 556143
777 GARROTTE.COM
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
2055
12
SB JELO
JOSED OCA / DADDY A
2055
BAK 0117
1 - 0
SAL 247562
VIVA PENAFRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO
2060
13
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
1995
BAK 5544
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 4198
SPARTANS 2020
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1995
14
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2030
DIG 693660
1 - 0
DIG 472555
JAILBIRD SUPERGULL
JEBE GAYANELO
2025
15
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
2030
BAK 2506
1 - 0
DIG 247700
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2035
16
SCIRE GF / JEP GF TMCCC
DING HERRERA / JEP COLORADO
1985
BAK 0993
0 - 1
BAK 5280
MILS MASAYA GF
ENGR. ROGELIO CAUINIAN / RJH
1990
17
WELCOME
WELL COME AND JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
1835
BAK 0062
1 - 0
BAK 0757
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1830
18
MGC MARCAS SILANG
MARK CASTRO
1970
BAK 5449
0 - 1
DIG 500000
WHITEROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1975
19
VIVA STA MONICA / Z&A COMBINED
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2040
BAK 3613
1 - 0
DIG 635511
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2050
20
MABOLO GF
EDGAR & JOMAR
1950
BAK 8028
0 - 1
DIG 689973
SALAMAT LORD
EDISON CEPEDA
1950
21
IBM GF
HBGREY
ENGR RENE MORALITA
1990
BAK 3103
0 - 1
BAK 5248
BOSS ETHAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI
1990
22
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 2
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2110
BAK 3940
0 - 1
BAK 7395
GOLDEN WINGS - NJ
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2130
23
BARAKO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO
2095
DIG 238923
1 - 0
BAK 4106
GREENGOLD 2020
GG 3 COLOURS
ROD ADVINCULA
2090
24
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2015
DIG 160741
1 - 0
BAK 2796
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2010
25
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1900
BAK 4600
0 - 1
DIG 246791
TAMPOY A
VICTOR MARIANO
1900
26
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1800
DIG 495389
1 - 0
DIG 371378
TITAN
GILBERT PADERES
1800
27
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
2145
BAK 8830
1 - 0
BAK 6074
WATER GATE
BENSON PATRICIO
2150
28
OLIVER SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1980
BAK 1846
0 - 1
DIG 693741
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1980
29
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW
2085
DIG 633141
0 - 1
DIG 160384
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2085
30
BRGY. ANOS LB / HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB GF
LAGUNA GOLD
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1915
DIG 687085
0 - 1
DIG 355777
SALBAHI
TITO REYES / ROGIE / TIRSO / BERNARD
1915
31
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1860
BAK 2443
1 - 0
BAK 0410
LAGUSAN ISLAND
JC BERNARDO
1860
32
ROAN / PKP SOUTH STAR DI NATUTO
ALDRIN CORDERO / NORIEL MANALO / JUN BACOLOD
1870
BAK 4865
1 - 0
DIG 472586
JAILBIRD SUPERGULL
JEBE GAYANELO
1870
33
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2000
DIG 070106
1 - 0
DIG 378863
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2000
34
SCIRE GF / JEP GF TMCCC
DING HERRERA / JEP COLORADO
1865
BAK 0989
0 - 1
SAL 105205
BLACK MAMAG
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
1870
35
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2170
BAK 5657
1 - 0
DIG 247583
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS
ENGR. RODEL LLBARES / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2170
36
ASINTADO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO
1930
BAK 1688
1 - 0
BAK 7581
SUPER VITAMINS
BEBOT TAN
1930
37
777 GARROTTE.COM
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
1950
DIG 249334
0 - 1
BAK 8665
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1950
38
SB JELO
JOSED OCA / DADDY A
1960
BAK 0133
0 - 1
DIG 689976
SALAMAT LORD
EDISON CEPEDA
1960
39
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1935
DIG 247683
1 - 0
BAK 3969
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 2
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
1940
40
UNICA HIJA JRV
JOEL OCSENA
2000
BAK 2799
1 - 0
BAK 8720
PET GAMEFARM
TONYPET DOMINGO
2000
41
VIVA PENAFRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO
1990
SAL 247504
1 - 0
BAK 2493
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI
1990
42
BARAKO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO
2020
DIG 239133
0 - 1
BAK 4204
SPARTANS 2020
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2025
43
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
1745
DIG 693722
1 - 0
BAK 0345
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
1750
44
VIVA STA MONICA / Z&A COMBINED
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1845
BAK 3596
1 - 0
BAK 3142
IBM GF
SWEATER
ENGR RENE MORALITA
1850
45
MGC MARCAS SILANG
MARK CASTRO
1950
BAK 5414
0 - 1
BAK 5292
MILS MASAYA GF
ENGR. ROGELIO CAUINIAN / RJH
1960
46
BOSS ETHAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI
1880
BAK 6475
1 - 0
DIG 476565
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW
1895
47
TAMPOY A
VICTOR MARIANO
1700
BAK 2174
1 - 0
DIG 160453
WHITEROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1700
48
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS
ENGR. RODEL LLBARES / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
1890
DIG 497973
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 0033
WELCOME
WELL COME AND JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
1890
49
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 1
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
1970
BAK 4052
1 - 0
BAK 2909
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
1970
50
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2095
BAK 4044
1 - 0
BAK 0326
MABOLO GF
EDGAR & JOMAR
2105
51
GREENGOLD 2020
GG 3 COLOURS
ROD ADVINCULA
2005
BAK 4229
0 - 1
SAL 105197
BLACK MAMAG
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2005
52
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1965
BAK 5268
0 - 1
BAK 0143
SB JELO
JOSED OCA / DADDY A
1960
53
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1900
BAK 4735
0 - 1
BAK 3605
VIVA STA MONICA / Z&A COMBINED
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1910
54
SALBAHI
TITO REYES / ROGIE / TIRSO / BERNARD
1855
DIG 355787
1 - 0
BAK 1803
OLIVER SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1855
55
BOSS ETHAN
MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI
2000
BAK 5396
0 - 1
DIG 635608
TITAN
GILBERT PADERES
2000
56
GOLDEN WINGS - NJ
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
1930
BAK 3924
1 - 0
BAK 0421
LAGUSAN ISLAND
JC BERNARDO
1935
57
IBM GF
DOM
ENGR RENE MORALITA
1855
BAK 3092
0 - 1
DIG 687088
BRGY. ANOS LB / HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB GF
WHITE HATCH
MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS
1855
58
WELCOME
WELL COME AND JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
1965
BAK 0038
1 - 0
DIG 160551
PUTING BATO
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1970
59
ASINTADO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO
1820
BAK 1692
0 - 1
DIG 555681
777 GARROTTE.COM
MR DARWIN ONG TORRES
1820
60
ROAN / PKP SOUTH STAR DI NATUTO
ALDRIN CORDERO / NORIEL MANALO / JUN BACOLOD
2040
BAK 8743
1 - 0
BAK 6075
WATER GATE
BENSON PATRICIO
2035
61
SALAMAT LORD
EDISON CEPEDA
1915
DIG 689985
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 7590
SUPER VITAMINS
BEBOT TAN
1915
62
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2115
DIG 060556
0 - 1
BAK 2803
UNICA HIJA JRV
JOEL OCSENA
2105
63
MILS MASAYA GF
ENGR. ROGELIO CAUINIAN / RJH
2070
BAK 5401
1 - 0
BAK 3998
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 2
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2065
64
VIVA PENAFRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO
1930
SAL 247499
1 - 0
BAK 5461
MGC MARCAS SILANG
MARK CASTRO
1930
65
JAILBIRD SUPERGULL
JEBE GAYANELO
2025
DIG 472575
1 - 0
DIG 328758
BARAKO TIMENG
TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO
2015
66
MABOLO GF
EDGAR & JOMAR
1945
SAL 14444
1 - 0
BAK 3952
SPARTANS 2020
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1945
67
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2030
BAK 2927
1 - 0
BAK 7387
GOLDEN WINGS - NJ
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2030
68
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS
BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2125
DIG 247650
0 - 1
BAK 5666
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2140
69
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2140
DIG 160677
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 4172
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 1
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2110
70
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1825
BAK 2904
0 - 1
DIG 499876
WHITEROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1835
71
GREENGOLD 2020
GG 3 COLOURS
ROD ADVINCULA
1710
BAK 4087
1 - 0
BAK 1131
SCIRE GF / JEP GF TMCCC
DING HERRERA / JEP COLORADO
1725