SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
COMMODORE ARTHUR CAPADA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MILS MASAYA GF ENGR. ROGELIO CAUINIAN / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAANG BUNDOK FERDINAND MAMUCOD 1 - 1 - 1 3
SALBAHI TITO REYES / ROGIE / TIRSO / BERNARD 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA STA MONICA / Z&A COMBINED ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BLACK MAMAG RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ROAN / PKP SOUTH STAR DI NATUTO ALDRIN CORDERO / NORIEL MANALO / JUN BACOLOD 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SABRINA CDM RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SALAMAT LORD EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
WELCOME WELL COME AND JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
2020 BCO / ROAN DI NATUTO BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J. 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS ETHAN MASTER J / LOIS ARCENAL / CRIS JALANDI 1 - 1 - 0 2
BREAKTHROUGH JUN OLIVEROS / JAYA DAW 1 - 1 - 0 2
CONQUEST 888 ALLCAN / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ANTON 0 - 1 - 1 2
DINGRAS RENZ CASTRO & J. PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
E.S SURVIVOR - BATANG ARATAN FREDIRICK SARINO / BRINDON & ELMER GELARSO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
GOLDEN WINGS - NJ RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 1 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MARINER & D` SCREENER 1 JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MINIMUM BET 2 RONIE DUMANDAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 1 - 0 2
MUSANGLAWIN / ALL CAN ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAUGHTY & NICE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
PB CENTURY - 1 PRIME BORDONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY - 2 PRIME BORDONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM SKYLER 1 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA / DADDY A 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPRING CDM RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAMPOY A VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
UNICA HIJA JRV JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITEROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 1 KEVIN DIMUYAGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CHICKA BABES DR. BOY TUAZON 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ENGR. RODEL LLBARES / ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LAW LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MT. VICTORIA IX DIAMOND R. VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMUEL G GAMBOA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SPARTANS 2020 REY BRIONES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SUPER VITAMINS BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
777 GARROTTE.COM MR DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMBASSADOR OF ANDHERA HABAGAT GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASINTADO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BARAKO TIMENG TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BREAKER DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / NERI MAMANSAG / DEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY. ANOS LB / HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB GF MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BROKEN ARROW JUN OLIVEROS / ARNOLD ERISPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD 2020 ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HIS EXCELLENCY HABAGAT GF 1 - 0 - 0 1
J & R THUNDER BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD SUPERGULL JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 2 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LAGUSAN ISLAND JC BERNARDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MABOLO GF EDGAR & JOMAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
MARINER & D` SCREENER 2 JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MINIMUM BET 1 RONIE DUMANDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND R. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
OLIVER SCIRE G.F. LEOPOLDO HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
POWER UP HON 888 ENGR. HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM SKYLER 2 REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SOLDIERS 62 BUENAS DIAS BOYET CO & CALOY DORDULAW 1 - 0 - 0 1
TITAN GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 - 1 1
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 1 1
WATER GATE BENSON PATRICIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 2 KEVIN DIMUYAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
13RAM31 ANGELO MALIG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK FIGHTER BCO TRIPLE - B BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J. 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ALPHA - A NELSON SANTOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 3 / F FERRIOLS JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC SAN BENEDICTO JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG / ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MGC MARCAS SILANG MARK CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE GF / JEP GF TMCCC DING HERRERA / JEP COLORADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEÑOR IBARRA GF 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER CRIS N PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER KING BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 2
KEVIN DIMUYAGA
2060
BAK 7734
1 - 0
BAK 4873
BLACK FIGHTER BCO TRIPLE - B
BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J.
2070
2
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS
GIE BORABIEN
1845
BAK 7772
1 - 0
SAL 61731
JC SAN BENEDICTO
JUDD CAUNTAY
1855
3
BREAKER DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / NERI MAMANSAG / DEXTER LONGNO
1810
DIG 039880
0 - 1
BAK 7855
PAANG BUNDOK
FERDINAND MAMUCOD
1815
4
JVD CALIBRE
JIMMY DUMALAOG / ENG SANTIAGO
2075
BAK 8283
0 - 1
BAK 6818
SPRING CDM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2080
5
BREAKTHROUGH
JUN OLIVEROS / JAYA DAW
1970
BAK 9716
1 - 0
DIG 629627
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER
CRIS N PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
1985
6
TARANTULA 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
1930
BAK 0448
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 7063
CHICKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1930
7
MINIMUM BET 2
RONIE DUMANDAN
2015
BAK 9051
0 - 1
DIG 660929
MUSANGLAWIN / ALL CAN
ARSENIO SORONIO
2025
8
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND
MAGNUM HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA
1885
BAK 2300
1 - 0
DIG 452223
LAW
LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
1880
9
13RAM31
ANGELO MALIG
2070
BAK 8701
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 6053
TANAUAN ACES
JESS CARANDANG
2070
10
E.S SURVIVOR - BATANG ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO / BRINDON & ELMER GELARSO
1895
DIG 598390
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 3910
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1905
11
JAILBIRD 3 / F FERRIOLS
JEBE GAYANELO
1855
DIG 603899
0 - 1
BAK 0800
PB CENTURY - 2
PRIME BORDONES
1865
12
POWER UP HON 888
ENGR. HANSON YU
2130
BAK 1865
0 - 1
DIG 045588
DINGRAS
RENZ CASTRO & J. PADILLA
2145
13
RSM SKYLER 2
REY MORLA
2040
BAK 3975
1 - 0
BAK 7849
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 1
KEVIN DIMUYAGA
2040
14
2020 BCO / ROAN DI NATUTO
BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J.
2000
BAK 4857
1 - 0
BAK 3062
MARINER & D` SCREENER 2
JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA
1995
15
AMBASSADOR OF ANDHERA
HABAGAT GF
1925
BAK 0626
0 - 1
BAK 9679
BROKEN ARROW
JUN OLIVEROS / ARNOLD ERISPE
1920
16
SABRINA CDM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2160
BAK 6823
1 - 0
BAK 5904
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 2
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2160
17
MINIMUM BET 1
RONIE DUMANDAN
2160
BAK 0189
1 - 0
SAL 89493
TARANTULA 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2165
18
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G GAMBOA
1960
SAL 27377
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 0481
MT. VICTORIA IX DIAMOND
SWEATER KELSO
R. VILLANUEVA
1960
19
CONQUEST 888
ALLCAN / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ANTON
1945
DIG 719744
0 - 1
BAK 0880
PB CENTURY - 1
PRIME BORDONES
1950
20
NAUGHTY & NICE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1730
BAK 9315
0 - 1
BAK 2035
COMMODORE
ARTHUR CAPADA
1745
21
ALPHA - A
NELSON SANTOS
1935
BAK 4221
0 - 1
DIG 698907
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1935
22
RSM SKYLER 1
REY MORLA
1835
BAK 3959
0 - 1
DIG 744620
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1840
23
HIS EXCELLENCY
HABAGAT GF
1880
BAK 0584
1 - 0
BAK 5826
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 1
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1880
24
MARINER & D` SCREENER 1
JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA
1745
BAK 3084
1 - 0
BAK 0751
SUPER KING
BOYET PLAZA
1750
25
DINGRAS
RENZ CASTRO & J. PADILLA
2190
DIG 045580
1 - 0
DIG 660598
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 2
KEVIN DIMUYAGA
2180
26
E.S SURVIVOR - BATANG ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO / BRINDON & ELMER GELARSO
2070
BAK 1097
1 - 0
BAK 4875
BLACK FIGHTER BCO TRIPLE - B
BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J.
2075
27
PAANG BUNDOK
FERDINAND MAMUCOD
2015
BAK 7755
1 - 0
BAK 0262
TARANTULA 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2015
28
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
BAK 3901
1 - 0
BAK 7792
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS
GIE BORABIEN
1710
29
BREAKER DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / NERI MAMANSAG / DEXTER LONGNO
2000
DIG 339961
1 - 0
SAL 61769
JC SAN BENEDICTO
JUDD CAUNTAY
2000
30
JVD CALIBRE
JIMMY DUMALAOG / ENG SANTIAGO
2190
BAK 8255
0 - 1
BAK 3056
MARINER & D` SCREENER 2
JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA
2195
31
CHICKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
2050
BAK 7141
1 - 0
BAK 6867
SPRING CDM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2050
32
BREAKTHROUGH
JUN OLIVEROS / JAYA DAW
2125
BAK 9362
1 - 0
BAK 3847
RSM SKYLER 2
REY MORLA
2125
33
PB CENTURY - 2
PRIME BORDONES
1765
DIG 657561
1 - 0
BAK 8694
13RAM31
ANGELO MALIG
1770
34
TARANTULA 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2150
SAL 89474
1 - 0
DIG 629650
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER
CRIS N PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
2155
35
HIS EXCELLENCY
HABAGAT GF
1965
BAK 0549
0 - 1
BAK 9088
MINIMUM BET 2
RONIE DUMANDAN
1965
36
MUSANGLAWIN / ALL CAN
ARSENIO SORONIO
2000
BAK 8043
1 - 0
BAK 2328
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND
PUMPKIN HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA
2000
37
LAW
LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2050
BAK 9797
1 - 0
BAK 6036
TANAUAN ACES
JESS CARANDANG
2055
38
JAILBIRD 3 / F FERRIOLS
JEBE GAYANELO
1945
DIG 603773
0 - 1
BAK 3879
RSM SKYLER 1
REY MORLA
1945
39
POWER UP HON 888
ENGR. HANSON YU
2050
BAK 2117
0 - 1
DIG 659947
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G GAMBOA
2050
40
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 2
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1960
BAK 5910
0 - 1
BAK 7778
SAP STRIKERS & FRIENDS
GIE BORABIEN
1965
41
TARANTULA 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2045
SAL 89502
1 - 0
BAK 4833
2020 BCO / ROAN DI NATUTO
BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J.
2040
42
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 1
KEVIN DIMUYAGA
2115
DIG 660720
1 - 0
DIG 876897
AMBASSADOR OF ANDHERA
HABAGAT GF
2110
43
MARINER & D` SCREENER 1
JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA
1830
BAK 3095
1 - 0
BAK 4254
ALPHA - A
NELSON SANTOS
1825
44
BROKEN ARROW
JUN OLIVEROS / ARNOLD ERISPE
1940
BAK 9649
0 - 1
BAK 5982
NAUGHTY & NICE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1940
45
BLACK FIGHTER BCO TRIPLE - B
BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J.
2115
BAK 4855
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 6804
SABRINA CDM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2120
46
MINIMUM BET 1
RONIE DUMANDAN
1930
BAK 9024
0 - 1
BAK 5901
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 1
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1935
47
PB CENTURY - 1
PRIME BORDONES
1990
DIG 657581
0 - 1
BAK 0549
MT. VICTORIA IX DIAMOND
SWEATER KELSO
R. VILLANUEVA
1990
48
RSM SKYLER 2
REY MORLA
1955
BAK 3976
0 - 1
DIG 719913
CONQUEST 888
ALLCAN / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ANTON
1960
49
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
2075
DIG 698911
1 - 0
BAK 9672
BREAKTHROUGH
JUN OLIVEROS / JAYA DAW
2075
50
SUPER KING
BOYET PLAZA
1785
BAK 0657
0 - 1
BAK 4915
COMMODORE
ARTHUR CAPADA
1790
51
BUENAS DIAS
LEMON 84 GULL
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1890
DIG 744641
1 - 0
SAL 61697
JC SAN BENEDICTO
JUDD CAUNTAY
1890
52
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 2
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2085
BAK 5929
1 - 0
DIG 660576
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 2
KEVIN DIMUYAGA
2100
53
2020 BCO / ROAN DI NATUTO
BEN O. / BUDLAT J. / BACOLOD J.
1800
BAK 4793
1 - 0
BAK 0833
PB CENTURY - 2
PRIME BORDONES
1805
54
SPRING CDM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
1970
BAK 6822
1 - 0
DIG 254953
BREAKER DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / NERI MAMANSAG / DEXTER LONGNO
1970
55
PAANG BUNDOK
FERDINAND MAMUCOD
2010
BAK 7644
1 - 0
DIG 603729
JAILBIRD 3 / F FERRIOLS
JEBE GAYANELO
2015
56
SKCS USN RET / DAN REINHER
CRIS N PEREA / DANDY PAMIENTA
2000
DIG 629575
0 - 1
BAK 3892
RSM SKYLER 1
REY MORLA
2005
57
DINGRAS
RENZ CASTRO & J. PADILLA
2155
DIG 045585
0 - 1
BAK 0252
TARANTULA 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2150
58
BROKEN ARROW
JUN OLIVEROS / ARNOLD ERISPE
1895
BAK 9717
0 - 1
BAK 9124
MINIMUM BET 2
RONIE DUMANDAN
1895
59
CHICKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1820
BAK 6308
0 - 1
BAK 5938
JRS - SAN PIOQUINTO - 1
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1820
60
PB CENTURY - 1
PRIME BORDONES
2105
DIG 658570
1 - 0
BAK 4854
JVD CALIBRE
JIMMY DUMALAOG / ENG SANTIAGO
2110
61
COMMODORE
ARTHUR CAPADA
1785
BAK 2170
1 - 0
BAK 3074
MARINER & D` SCREENER 2
JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA
1775
62
MUSANGLAWIN / ALL CAN
ARSENIO SORONIO
1940
DIG 660800
0 - 1
BAK 0612
AMBASSADOR OF ANDHERA
HABAGAT GF
1940
63
MT. VICTORIA XVI DIAMOND
MAGNUM HATCH
R. VILLANUEVA
1955
BAK 2369
0 - 1
DIG 719876
CONQUEST 888
ALLCAN / ELMER GELARSO / RICKY ANTON
1950
64
LAW
LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
1880
BAK 9813
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 1171
E.S SURVIVOR - BATANG ARATAN
FREDIRICK SARINO / BRINDON & ELMER GELARSO
1880
65
13RAM31
ANGELO MALIG
1845
BAK 8670
0 - 1
BAK 3890
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1840
66
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO 1
KEVIN DIMUYAGA
2005
DIG 660703
1 - 0
BAK 9077
MINIMUM BET 1
RONIE DUMANDAN
2005
67
MARINER & D` SCREENER 1
JUN JUN APROVICHADO / ENGR. MERQUITA
1780
BAK 3105
0 - 1
BAK 1846
POWER UP HON 888
ENGR. HANSON YU
1790
68
MT. VICTORIA IX DIAMOND
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
R. VILLANUEVA
1990
BAK 0525
0 - 1
BAK 6049
TANAUAN ACES
JESS CARANDANG
1995
69
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1965
DIG 698878
1 - 0
BAK 0593
HIS EXCELLENCY
HABAGAT GF
1960
70
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL
ROMMUEL G GAMBOA
2080
SAL 28525
0 - 1
BAK 6812
SABRINA CDM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2085
71
ALPHA - A
NELSON SANTOS
1820
BAK 4239
0 - 1
BAK 9319
NAUGHTY & NICE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1830
72
SUPER KING
BOYET PLAZA
1840
BAK 0521
0 - 1
DIG 744654
BUENAS DIAS
PICKLE ROUNDHEAD
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1845